搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      重庆市永川中学校2026届高三春期第二次调研检测英语试题含答案

      • 64.08 KB
      • 2026-05-14 05:04:29
      • 10
      • 0
      • 教习网5085193
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      18303404第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/24
      18303404第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/24
      18303404第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/24
      还剩21页未读, 继续阅读

      重庆市永川中学校2026届高三春期第二次调研检测英语试题含答案

      展开

      这是一份重庆市永川中学校2026届高三春期第二次调研检测英语试题含答案,共6页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      本试卷满分 150 分,考试时间 120 分钟
      注意事项:
      1 .答卷前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡上。
      2 .回答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号。回答非选择题时,
      将答案写在答题卡上,写在本试卷上无效。
      3 .考试结束后,将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题。从题中所给的 A 、B 、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      1. What will the man d fr the wman?
      A. Return her bks.
      B. Buy her a cffee.
      C. Review her plan.
      2. What has mst prbably caused the delay?
      A. Heavy traffic. B. The app failure. C. The truck breakdwn.
      3. What is the wman ding?
      A. Ding a fitness test.
      B. Checking int a htel.
      C. Ging thrugh security.
      4. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
      A. At a service desk.
      B. In an electrnics stre.
      C. In a cmputer classrm.
      5. Wh suggested trying the chclate?
      A. The man.
      B. The tur guide.
      C. The wman’s mther.
      第二节 (共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B、 C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5 秒钟的作答时间。每段录音读两遍。
      听第 6 段录音,回答第 6 、7 题。
      6. What is the man ding?
      A. Plishing his writing.
      B. Registering n a website.
      C. Checking his bank accunt details.
      7. What is the wman trying t d?
      A. Persuade the man nt t waste time.
      B. Help the man imprve his writing skills.
      C. Stp the man frm giving away persnal infrmatin.
      听下面的录音,回答第 8 至 10 小题。
      8. What did the man d last night?
      A. He enjyed a play live. B. He perfrmed in a play. C. He watched a live bradcast.
      9. What des the man imply abut students tday?
      A. They like t watch shws in persn.
      B. They dn’t read the riginal texts enugh.
      C. They have mre pprtunities t see live plays.
      10. What is the wman cncerned abut?
      A. Students skipping reading.
      B. Students misinterpreting plays.
      C. Students shwing less interest in plays.
      听下面的录音,回答第 11 至 13 小题。
      11. What are the speakers talking abut?
      A. Tidying up the garage.
      B. Planning a camping trip.
      C. Preparing fr an emergency.
      12. What has the man packed?
      A. Flashcards. B. Energy bars. C. Credit cards.
      13. Where des the wman prefer t stay?
      A. At hme. B. In a shelter. C. At a campsite.
      听下面的录音,回答第 14 至 17 小题。
      14. Wh is the man?
      A. A helpline advisr. B. A schl teacher. C. A persnal trainer.
      15. What makes the wman feel bad?
      A. Trying t please family.
      B. Cmparing herself nline.
      C. Being glued t her phne.
      16. What des the man suggest?
      A. Imprving nline images.
      B. Stpping using scial media.
      C. Fcusing n real-life cnnectins.
      17. What des the wman think she needs?
      A. Smene t cmfrt her.
      B. Mre family supprt.
      C. Sme alne time.
      听下面的录音,回答第 18 至 20 小题。
      18. What is the speaker’s favrite tpic n TV?
      A. Hw the human bdy wrks.
      B. Hw learning evlves with age.
      C. Hw the brain changes with learning.
      19. What d we knw abut the speaker’s bk?
      A. It’s his first bk.
      B. It’s abut first aid.
      C. It talks abut Leg.
      20. Hw can the speaker’s wrk be described?
      A. Quiet but rewarding. B. Simple but fascinating. C. Challenging but interesting.
      第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分 50 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题:每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 和 D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      Are yu interested in hw marine (海洋的) ecsystems wrk? D yu want t knw mre abut marine animals? Bwling Green State University (BGSU) has ne f the few camps in the Midwest where high schl students can explre life at sea!
      Camp Dates: June 8-13 、2025
      What kinds f activities d campers get t d?
      ·Field trips t lcatins arund Nrthwest Ohi t examine marine life and envirnments
      ·Hands-n activities t practice specimen (标本) cllectin prcedures
      ·Design and run an experiment in ur research lab
      ·Behind-the-scenes trip t the Tled Z t learn abut marine animals
      ·Meet prfessinals t learn what it means t be a marine scientistWhat des the cst cver?
      The BGSU Marine Bilgy camp will ffer bth residential and nn-residential ptins. The cst f the nn-residential prgram is $850, with an additinal $400 fee fr the residential ptin. The ttal prgram cst cvers rm and bard, all materials fr labs and activities as well as
      transprtatin fr field trips. A 10% discunt is available fr early admissin.Applicatin Requirements
      ·Letter f recmmendatin
      ·Cmplete the nline frm
      ·Cmplete respnses t shrt-answer questins
      Nte: Answers t questins prvided by anyne ther than that applicant will disqualify the applicatin.Applicatin Deadlines
      ·March 2, 2025 — T be cnsidered fr early admissin. Applicants will be infrmed by March 14.
      ·April 25. 2025 — General Applicatin Deadline.
      Nte: All spaces may fill after selectin frm the early admissin deadline.
      1 .What des the camp ffer?
      A .Sample gathering practice.
      B .Field trips t nature museums.
      C .Research lab membership.
      D .Lectures n marine knwledge.
      2 .What is the early admissin cst fr the residential ptin?
      A .$400. B .$765.
      C .$1,125. D .$1,250.
      3 .Which f the fllwing will result in an applicant’s disqualificatin?
      A .Frgetting t cnfirm admissin.
      B .Prviding respnses given by thers.
      C .Missing the early applicatin deadline.
      D .Failing t recmmend ther applicants.
      B
      Fr fifteen years as a Trnt crprate lawyer, my life was measured in hurs and
      deadlines. Efficiency was nt just a habit; it was my identity. Then I jined a wilderness cane (独木舟) trip in nrthern Quebec — a decisin that wuld challenge everything I believed abut time.
      Our guide, a Creek elder named Jseph, mved with a deliberateness that initially frustrated me. Each mrning, he spent nearly an hur making tea, watching the lake, reading the sky. I
      calculated hw much grund we culd cver. Three days later, I finally asked why we culdn’t pack up faster.
      He lked at me with smething between amusement and pity. “Where are yu ging that’s s imprtant?” The questin caught me ff guard. I pened my muth and realized I had nthing t say. A sudden emptiness washed ver me, leaving me cmpletely speechless. But his next
      wrds struck deeper. “My peple have traveled these waters fr thusands f years,” he said. “The nes wh hurry make mistakes. They miss the signs. They tip their canes in rapids they shuld
      have seen. The river desn’t care hw fast yu want t g.”
      I brushed ff his wrds as rmantic wisdm until we ran a set f rapids. I was in the bw,
      paddling hard, fcused n speed. Jseph called frm the stern (船尾): “Slw dwn. Feel the water.” I turned a deaf ear t him. Mments later, we caught an edge I hadn’t nticed, and the cane
      tipped, thrwing us bth int freezing water.
      As we dragged the cane ashre, Jseph said nthing. His silence was mre verwhelming than any lecture. That night, sitting by the fire, I began t understand. My whle life had been
      abut cnquering time. But here, speed had literally sunk me.
      I returned t Trnt with smething fundamental shifted. When clleagues race thrugh meetings, checking emails while pretending t listen, I find myself thinking f Jseph. The river still flws thrugh me — a quiet reminder that sme things cannt be rushed. The unhurried are nt always slw; smetimes, they are simply wise enugh t recgnize what deserves their full attentin.
      4 .What made the authr speechless accrding t paragraph 3?
      A .His lack f cmmunicatin skills. B .Jseph’s rude attitude twards him.
      C .Jseph’s simple but pwerful questin. D .His embarrassment at his impatience.
      5 .What d the underlined wrds “brushed ff” mean in paragraph 4?
      A .Ignred. B .Rejected. C .Embraced. D .Dubted.
      6 .What des the authr’s experience shw?
      A .Speed itself is an bstacle t real success.
      B .Native wisdm ffers answers t urban stress.
      C .True prgress requires knwing what matters.
      D .Wilderness travel transfrms anyne wh tries it.
      7 .Which might be a suitable title fr the text?
      A .A Wise Cree Guide B .A Cane Adventure
      C .The Efficiency Trap D .The River’s Pace
      C
      Middle age has becme a critical breaking pint in the US. Thse brn in the 1960s and early 1970s reprt higher level f lneliness and depressin, alng with declining memry and physical strength — an unusual trend when cmpared with ther wealthy natins, where midlife health and well-being have imprved, especially inNrdic Eurpe.
      T figure ut the rt cause, Arizna State University psychlgist Frank J. Infurna and his clleagues analyzed survey data frm 17 cuntries. They cncluded that America’s real midlife
      crisis stems frm balancing wrk, finances, family and health amid weakening scial supprts, rather than persnal lifestyle chices. Their findings, published in Current Directins in
      Psychlgical Science, pint t multiple cntributing factrs and ffer directins fr change.
      Family plicy differences mark a key gap between the US and Eurpe. Eurpean cuntries have increased family welfare expenditure (支出) since the early 2000s, while US spending has
      stayed largely unchanged, lacking cash transfers, parental leave supprt and funded childcare.
      This leaves US middle-aged adults, wh balance wrk, child-raising and elder care, facing steadily rising lneliness acrss generatins.
      Healthcare affrdability and incme inequality wrsen the situatin. The US spends the
      mst n healthcare glbally, yet individuals face limited access and high ut-f-pcket csts,
      leading t stress, anxiety and medical debt. Incme inequality has als grwn in the US, unlike in Eurpe, and is linked t prer health and greater lneliness, as it restricts educatin, emplyment and scial service access.
      Cultural patterns and weak scial safety nets als cntribute t the issue. Americans mve frequently and live far frm extended families, weakening scial ties. Later US generatins als face financial insecurity, while Eurpe’s strnger safety nets prtect its middle-aged ppulatin. Ntably, educatin is lsing its prtective pwer: despite higher educatinal attainment, US
      middle-aged adults shw episdic memry decline, weakened by nging stress and health risks.
      The researchers stress these utcmes are nt unavidable. Persnal scial engagement can lessen stress, but individual effrts are insufficient — strng plicy-backed safety nets are
      essential t reverse the trubling midlife health trends in the US.
      8 .What led t America’s midlife crisis accrding t Infurna’s research?
      A .Clse living space but lse scial bnds.
      B .Heavy life pressures but weak scial supprts.
      C .Insufficient educatin and unfair wrk pprtunities.
      D .Unhealthy lifestyle and limited access t medical care.
      9 .What is a majr difference in family plicies between the US and Eurpe?
      A .Eurpe has cared less abut scial ties. B .The US has adjusted cash transfer plicies.
      C .The US has bradened parental leave supprt. D .Eurpe has increased family benefits spending.
      10 .What cnclusin can be drawn abut US healthcare frm the text?
      A .Peple lack accessible and affrdable care.
      B .It lays emphasis n peple’s mental health.
      C .The gvernment cuts dwn healthcare spending.
      D .Medical debt is peple’s biggest financial burden.
      11 .What is the key t the slutin f US midlife crisis?
      A .Individual scial invlvement. B .Experts’ lng-term prfessinal guidance.
      C .Gradual transfrmatin f cultural patterns. D .Strng gvernment-supprted scial prtectins.
      D
      When spring arrives, keeping warm becmes less f an issue. Hwever, scientists remind us it is nt just a seasnal necessity — heat is als a valuable energy resurce that can be stred.
      Researchers at Kaunas University f Technlgy (KTU) have discvered an innvative slutin beneath ur feet: using sil as an efficient thermal energy(热能) strage system.
      KTU prfessr Dr Tadas Ždankus and his team have been investigating hw the grund can serve as a medium fr heat strage. At the cre f their research is a grund-based heat
      accumulatr that wuld stre left energy undergrund and make it available when demand peaks.
      Initially, the team explred hw t use wind energy t prduce heat via a hydraulic system (液压系统). They fund that s-called hydraulic lsses, typically seen as inefficiencies, were
      actually generating usable heat.Hwever, part f heat was lst befre reaching buildings. The questin became hw t nt nly decrease heat lss but als stre it.
      T test this idea, the researchers cnducted experiments using an artificial heat surce
      placed in surface sil layers. They measured hw heat spreads and persists in the grund. In ne test, when the sil was heated t the biling pint, it caused a phase change (相变), in which
      liquid water becmes vapr.“Phase change can be an efficient way. We nticed a sharp
      temperature rise wherever the vapur flw reached. This means the energy is mving and can be cntrlled.” says Prf. Ždankus.
      Once the pssibility f undergrund heat strage was cnfirmed, researchers began
      explring its practical applicatins. They develped a pilt mdel grund energy cell t study hw heat spread thrugh sil. The year-lng measurements revealed the sil beneath buildings culd
      passively stre heat, making use f the natural dwnward flw f heat frm buildings int the grund.
      T put these grund-based strage systems int widespread use, researchers are nw
      develping scaled-dwn pilt mdels and refining heat distributin cntrl methds.“Our
      immediate gal is t integrate existing slutins int a system that can benefit bth industry and residential sectrs.” Ždankus cncludes.
      12 .What is the main gal fthe KTU research prject?
      A .T reduce winter heating csts. B .T capture thermal energy frm sil.
      C .T stre undergrund heat fr later use. D .T prmte hydraulic system efficiency.
      13 .What can be inferred frm paragraphs 3-4?
      A .Phase change makes heat cntrl pssible. B .Hydraulic lsses can be avided by heat transfer.
      C.Vapur flw cntributes t big temperature drps. D.Heat prductin pses a great challenge t experts.
      14 .What are researchers ding fr the practical use f the systems?
      A .Building large-scale industrial heating systems. B .Develping test mdels with imprved cntrl.
      C .Applying the technlgy t residential sectrs. D .Reducing the energy cnsumptin f buildings.
      15 .Which f the fllwing wuld be the suitable title fr the text?
      A .Frm Wind t Warmth: an Unexpected Path
      B .Future System: Uniting Industry and Hme Heating
      C .A New Discvery: Turning Hydraulic Lss int Gain
      D .The Grund Beneath: A New Frntier in Heat Strage
      第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      The Benefits f Pwer Naps
      Winstn Churchill swre by them. After plishing ff a bzy lunch and a cigar the frmer British prime minister wuld climb int bed fr an afternn nap. The last part f his regime may be wrth imitating.
      16 A randmized cntrlled trial in 2023 fund that nappers wke up with
      imprvements t md, alertness and memry. Napping habitually might als be wise. A study frm 2007 fund that healthy adults wh tk regular naps had a 37% lwer risk f dying frm heart disease.
      17 Sleep scientists tend t agree that a shrt “pwer” nap, smewhere between
      ten and 30 minutes, is best. Fr example, in 1994 NASA fund that a 26-minute pwer nap
      enhanced pilts’ perfrmance. Sleep fr t lng and yu enter deeper sleep phases and wake up feeling grggy. 18 A meta-analysis in 2016 cncluded that daily naps lasting mre than an hur increased the risk f develping diabetes.
      Sme sleep experts cntend that humans are bilgically dispsed t nap. They pint t a natural dip in alertness after midday. 19 But even thugh a daytime rest fits this natural bdy rhythm, peple still need t get seven hurs f sund sleep at night.
      Cffee is a ppular antidte t midday drwsiness. 20 A study published in 2008 fund pwer naps t be mre effective than caffeine at imprving alertness and memry.
      “The rest in the middle f the day”, Churchill wrte, “refresh the human frame far mre
      than a lng night.” Mdern sleep experts might nt g s far. But if yu have time fr a catnap, it culd d yu sme gd. Just remember t set an alarm.
      A .Hwever, the duratin f yur nap is critical.
      B .Sleeping during the day is nt just fr shift wrkers and cats.
      C .This natural dip in alertness makes a brief daytime sleep appealing.
      D .But research suggests a shrt nap might be a mre effective slutin.
      E .Mrever, studies shw such shrt naps d nt harm nighttime sleep quality.
      F .Taking lnger naps n a regular basis culd even have negative health effects.
      G .Therefre, ffice wrkers shuld be encuraged t take naps during lunch breaks.
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题,每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C 和 D 四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      When I was fifty-three, the idea f willingly immersing myself in mud was unimaginable. Hwever, a I jined in six mnths earlier changed my perspective.
      The trainer at my gym annunced she was fr the Mud Girl Run, a 5K bstacle race t wmen, with mney ging t cancer research. She asked if anyne wanted t jin her team. Seeing nbdy respnd, she me ut, directly asking if I wuld take part.
      “I’ll check my ,” I said. She seemed t me t well and replied,
      “Yu dn’t have anything n yur schedule six mnths frm nw. And... Didn’t yu just tell me yu were wrking n a bk abut getting ut f yur cmfrt zne and saying ‘yes’ t new
      pprtunities?” Crnered by her , I agreed.
      T mentally , I watched nline vides fthe event, learning the f seventeen mud-based bstacles, including mud pits, steep hills, and sandbags t carry.
      On the day f the race, I nticed cuntless psters and pink badges arund the site,
      supprting breast cancer research. Despite my nerves, I culdn’t help but feel the f being a part f a grup f wmen in pink shirts and crazy wigs (假发). Peple were s
      , and there were many ther cstumes representing particular grups. Hearing the
      annuncements frm the ludspeaker abut the start time, I t cnquer each bstacle.
      As scheduled, I handled each challenge, appearing cmpletely caked in but smiling. I had s much fun that I started lking fr ther in my area.
      21 .A .club B .discussin C .cnversatin D .run
      22 .A .shwing ff B .signing up C .taking up D .hlding up
      23 .A .referred B .related C .dedicated D .expsed
      24 .A .lung B .breast C .skin D .bld
      25 .A .singled B .turned C .ruled D .weeded
      26 .A .recrd B .calendar C .diary D .brchure
      27 .A .blame B .apprach C .supprt D .knw
      28 .A .ambitin B .anxiety C .favr D .lgic
      29 .A .prepare B .slide C .bend D .battle
      30 .A .symbl B .advantage C .details D .significance
      31 .A .regret B .embarrassment C .hrrr D .hnr
      32 .A .creative B .ptimistic C .diligent D .curageus
      33 .A .referred B .agreed C .reslved D .ffered
      34 .A .dust B .mud C .sand D .sil
      35 .A .resurces B .methds C .events D .platfrms
      第二节 (共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      The integratin f rbtics int daily life has transfrmed varius 36 (aspect) f individuals’ interactin with technlgy and their envirnments. Rbts are nt just futuristic
      cncepts but present-day tls ____37____ bst efficiency and prductivity thrugh human cllabratin t handle tasks frm simple chres t cmplex peratins.
      Humanid rbts, 38 (equip) with artificial intelligence, are increasingly
      emplyed in envirnments such as healthcare, educatin, and custmer service. Their ability
      39 (engage) with peple n a scial level allws them t prvide cmpaninship,
      supprt, and interactive learning experiences. Rbtic assistants, in cntrast, have made
      significant prgress in the crprate wrld and persnal spaces. Frm rbtic vacuum cleaners t advanced prgramming bts, these rbts 40 (design) t imprve daily rutines,
      enabling individuals t distribute their time and resurces mre efficiently and fcus mre n41 (strategy) and creative effrts.
      42 rise f rbtics in daily life signifies a technlgical evlutin and represents a fundamental shift in hw authrity and efficiency are perceived. Individuals and rganizatins can psitin themselves at the frefrnt f a swiftly advancing wrld 43 embracing these
      innvatins. The future is here, 44 thse wh can emply these tls will 45 (true) lead the charge int a new era f prductivity and engagement.
      第四部分 写作(共两节,满分 40 分)
      第一节(满分 15 分)
      46 .假定你是李华,你校近期开设了情绪管理(Emtin Management)和生涯规划(Career Planning)两门选修课。请你给英国朋友 Chris 写一封邮件,分享你选修的课程,内容包括: 1.介绍课程内容与特点;
      2.你的感想。
      注意:
      1.写作词数应为 80 个左右;
      2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Dear Chris,
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      第二节(满分 25 分)
      47 .阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      The Wind Phne
      Every mrning Mari visited his neighbr, Mr. Harper. Tgether they sat at the edge f his garden n the hill, lking dwn at the prt. They made a game f sptting Mari’s dad as he
      unladed the mrning catch, and Mr. Harper’s daughter, Fina, as she cleaned the fish ne after
      anther. “I see them!” Mari wuld say. Mr. Harper wuld laugh. “Yu win again, Mari.” It was their favrite game.
      Mari’s dad lved the cean. He’d say, “Listen, Mari, the cean is saying gd mrning.” The lapping waves wuld whisper: O-mr-ning. O-mr-ning. Mari always returned the greeting, “Gd mrning, cean.” But n the day the big wave came, the cean didn’t whisper. It rared (咆
      哮). A big, watery hand swept int the prt, grabbing everything — and everyne — in its grasp. Everyne lst smene that day. It tk Mari’s dad, Fina, and it even tk Mari’s vice.
      Silence hung ver the village like a dark, heavy clud.
      Spring came. Here and there std peach-trees that brke int delicate flwers f pink. One day: Tap-tap-tap. Bang-bang-bang. Mari watched frm his windw. Mr. Harper was building
      smething in his garden. But what? It was a phne bth (电话亭), painted white and with many panes (窗格) f glass. Mr. Harper went inside and his vice flated ut. “Fina? It’s yur father. I miss yu.” Mari was cnfused. Fina was dead, just like Mari’s dad. When Mr. Harper left,
      Mari crept inside. An ld-fashined phne sat n a table. N plugs, n wires. It was a phne cnnected t nwhere.
      Mr. Harper visited his phne bth every day. Sn ther villagers did t. They lifted the receiver t their ears and their vices flated n the wind. “Hell, cusin. Tday I fixed the bat. I’ll fish again sn.” “Sister, hw are yu? I rde yur bike tday. It fits me nw.”
      注意:
      (1)续写词数应为 150 左右;
      (2)请按如下格式在答题卷的相应位置作答。
      Fr the first time since the big wave came, Mari wanted t use his vice.
      _______________________________________________________________________________
      _______________________________________________________________________________
      As Mari stepped ut, he sptted Mr. Harper dwn at the prt.
      1 A 2 C 3 B
      . . .
      这是一篇应用文,文章主要介绍了鲍林格林州立大学的夏令营,高中生可以在那里探索海上生活。
      1 .细节理解题。根据“What kinds f activities d campers get t d?(营员们可以参加哪些活动?)”部分中“Hands-n activities t practice specimen (标本) cllectin prcedures(实践标本收集程序)”可知,该夏令营提供标本收集练习,故选 A。
      2 .细节理解题。根据“What des the cst cver?(费用包括什么?)”部分中“The cst f the
      nn-residential prgram is $850, with an additinal $400 fee fr the residential ptin. The ttal
      prgram cst cvers rm and bard, all materials fr labs and activities as well as transprtatin
      fr field trips. A 10% discunt is available fr early admissin.(非住宿项目的费用为 850 美元,
      住宿项目的额外费用为 400 美元。项目总费用包括食宿费、实验室和活动的所有材料以及实地考察的交通费。提前加入可享受九折优惠)”可知,住宿项目总费用为 850+400=1250 美元,提前加入可以享受九折优惠,即 1250×90%=1125 美元,故选 C。
      3.细节理解题。根据“Applicatin Requirements(申请要求)”部分中“Nte: Answers t questins prvided by anyne ther than that applicant will disqualify the applicatin.(注:由申请人以外的人提供的问题的答案将取消申请资格)”可知,提供别人给出的答案会导致申请人被取消资格,故选 B。
      4 .C 5 .A 6 .C 7 .D
      本文为一篇记叙文,讲述了作者经历独木舟之旅后,领悟到“不要一味求快,要顺应从容的节奏” 的道理。
      4 .细节理解题。根据文章第三段““Where are yu ging that’s s imprtant?” The questin
      caught me ff guard. I pened my muth and realized I had nthing t say. A sudden emptiness
      washed ver me, leaving me cmpletely speechless.(“你要去的地方有什么特别的重要之处
      吗?”这个问题出乎我的意料。我张开嘴,却发现自己无话可说。一种突如其来的空虚感涌上心头,让我完全说不出话来)”可知,约瑟夫那简单却极具力量的问题让作者一下子说不出话来。故选 C。
      5.词义猜测题。根据划线词上文““The nes wh hurry make mistakes. They miss the signs. They tip their canes in rapids they shuld have seen. The river desn’t care hw fast yu want t
      g.”(“那些行动匆忙的人往往会犯错。他们忽视了种种迹象。他们会在本应能预见的急流中把独木舟弄翻。河流可不在乎你想要以多快的速度前行。”)”及所在句“I brushed ff his wrds
      as rmantic wisdm until we ran a set f rapids.(起初,我对他的话 ,认为那是些浪漫的说辞,直到我们经过了一段急流区域,我才开始认真思考他的话)”可知,作者对约瑟夫刚开始说的话不以为然,划线词与 ignred 意思相近。故选 A。
      6 .推理判断题。根据文章倒数第二段“I began t understand. My whle life had been abut
      cnquering time. But here, speed had literally sunk me.(我终于明白了。我的一生都在努力与时间赛跑。但在这里,速度却实实在在地将我击垮了)”及最后一段“The river still flws thrugh me — a quiet reminder that sme things cannt be rushed. The unhurried are nt always slw;
      smetimes, they are simply wise enugh t recgnize what deserves their full attentin.(那条河流依然在我心中流淌——它默默地提醒着我,有些事情是不能匆忙完成的。那些不慌不忙的人并不总是行动迟缓;有时,他们只是足够明智,能够意识到哪些事情值得他们全神贯注地去对待)”可知,作者在这次旅行中,感受到了自己一直重视的速度却将自己击垮,那些不慌不忙的人能够认识到哪些事情才是真正重要的,因此,作者的经历展示了“真正的进步需要明确知道什么才是重要的事情” 。故选 C。
      7 .主旨大意题。根据文章第一段“Then I jined a wilderness cane (独木舟) trip in nrthern
      Quebec — a decisin that wuld challenge everything I believed abut time.(随后,我参加了在魁北克北部进行的野外独木舟之旅——这个决定彻底改变了我对时间的认知)”及全文内容可 知,本文围绕作者在河流独木舟旅行中获得的感悟展开:不要一味求快,要顺应从容的节奏;结尾也点明“The river still flws thrugh me(河流始终在我心中提醒我这个道理)”,The River’s Pace(河流的节奏)既贯穿了旅行线索,也贴合核心主旨,为最佳标题。故选 D。
      8 .B 9 .D 10 .A 11 .D
      这是一篇说明文。美国中年人孤独抑郁、健康下滑,研究发现源于生活压力大且社会支持弱,与欧洲福利政策差距明显,需政策完善社会保障。
      8 .细节理解题。根据第二段“They cncluded that America’s real midlife crisis stems frm
      balancing wrk, finances, family and health amid weakening scial supprts, rather than persnal lifestyle chices.(他们得出结论称,美国真正的中年危机并非源于个人的生活方式选择,而是由于在社会支持不断减弱的情况下,人们需要平衡工作、财务、家庭和健康等方面的关系)”可知,根据英弗纳的研究,导致美国出现“ 中年危机” 的原因是重大的生活压力但缺乏有效的社会支持。故选 B。
      9 .细节理解题。根据第三段“Eurpean cuntries have increased family welfare expenditure (支出) since the early 2000s, while US spending has stayed largely unchanged, lacking cash transfers,
      parental leave supprt and funded childcare.(自 21 世纪初以来,欧洲各国大幅增加了家庭福利支出,而美国的此类支出则基本保持不变,缺乏现金补助、父母假政策支持以及有资金保障的儿童保育服务)”可知,美国和欧洲在家庭政策方面的主要区别是欧洲增加了对家庭的补贴支出。故选 D。
      10 .细节理解题。根据第四段“The US spends the mst n healthcare glbally, yet individuals face limited access and high ut-f-pcket csts, leading t stress, anxiety and medical debt.(美国在全球范围内在医疗保健方面的投入最多,但个人却面临着有限的就医渠道和高昂的自付费用,这导致了压力、焦虑以及医疗债务等问题的产生)”可知,人们难以获得便捷且价格合理的医疗服务。故选 A。
      11 .细节理解题。根据最后一段“Persnal scial engagement can lessen stress, but individual
      effrts are insufficient — strng plicy-backed safety nets are essential t reverse the trubling
      midlife health trends in the US.(个人的社交活动能够减轻压力,但单靠个人努力是不够的——强有力的、有政策支持的保障体系对于扭转美国中年时期令人担忧的健康状况趋势至关重要)”可知,解决美国中年危机的关键是强大的政府支持下的社会保障体系。故选 D。
      12 .C 13 .A 14 .B 15 .D
      本文是一篇说明文。文章主要讲述了考纳斯理工大学 (KTU) 的研究人员发现可以利用土壤作为高效的热能储存系统,介绍了该研究的背景、过程、实际应用以及未来的发展方向。
      12 .细节理解题。根据第二段“At the cre f their research is a grund-based heat accumulatr that wuld stre left energy undergrund and make it available when demand peaks. (他们研究的核心是一个基于地面的热蓄能器,它可以将剩余的能量储存在地下,并在需求高峰时提供能量。)”可知,KTU 研究项目的主要目标是将地下的热量储存起来以备后用。故选 C 项。
      13.推理判断题。根据第四段“In ne test, when the sil was heated t the biling pint, it caused a phase change (相变), in which liquid water becmes vapr. “Phase change can be an efficient
      way. We nticed a sharp temperature rise wherever the vapur flw reached. This means the
      energy is mving and can be cntrlled.” says Prf. Ždankus. (在一次测试中,当土壤被加热到沸点时,会引起相变,即液态水变成蒸汽。“相变可以是一种有效的方式。我们注意到,蒸汽流到达的任何地方,温度都会急剧上升。这意味着能量在移动,是可以控制的。”Ždankus教授说。)”可知,相变使热量控制成为可能。故选 A 项。
      14.细节理解题。根据最后一段“T put these grund-based strage systems int widespread use,
      researchers are nw develping scaled-dwn pilt mdels and refining heat distributin cntrl
      methds. (为了使这些基于地面的存储系统得到广泛应用,研究人员 目前正在开发缩小的试 点模型,并改进热量分配控制方法。)”可知,研究人员正在开发具有改进控制的测试模型,以实现该系统的实际应用。故选 B 项。
      15 .主旨大意题。根据第一段“Researchers at Kaunas University f Technlgy (KTU) have
      discvered an innvative slutin beneath ur feet: using sil as an efficient thermal energy (热
      能) strage system. (考纳斯理工大学 (KTU) 的研究人员在我们脚下发现了一个创新的解决方案:利用土壤作为高效的热能储存系统。)” 以及全文内容可知,文章主要介绍了研究人员发现可以利用土壤作为高效的热能储存系统,所以“脚下的土地:热能储存的新前沿”可以作为文章标题。故选 D 项。
      . . . . .
      16 B 17 A 18 F 19 C 20 D
      本文主要介绍了小睡的好处、最佳时长以及科学依据,并引用丘吉尔的习惯和现代研究来论证午睡对健康和工作效率的积极影响。
      16 .根据第一段“Winstn Churchill swre by them. After plishing ff a bzy lunch and a cigar the frmer British prime minister wuld climb int bed fr an afternn nap.(温斯顿·丘吉尔非常推崇午睡。这位英国前首相在吃完一顿酒足饭饱的午餐、抽完雪茄后,会爬上床午睡)”可推知,此处是在引出午睡并非某些特定群体的专属行为,而是普通人也可以做的事情。Sleeping during the day is nt just fr shift wrkers and cats.(白天睡觉不仅仅是轮班工人和猫的专利)符合语境与下文 2023 年随机对照试验的研究结果形成顺承关系,引出午睡的普遍益处。
      17.根据下文“Sleep scientists tend t agree that a shrt “pwer” nap, smewhere between ten and 30 minutes, is best.(睡眠科学家普遍认为,一次持续 10 到 30 分钟的“短暂”小睡最为适宜)”可推知,此处是在强调午睡时长的重要性。Hwever, the duratin f yur nap is critical.(然而,午睡的时长至关重要)承上启下,上文讲午睡的好处,此处转折引出时长问题,与下文科学家对最佳时长的建议相衔接。
      根据上文“Sleep fr t lng and yu enter deeper sleep phases and wake up feeling grggy.(睡太久会进入更深的睡眠阶段,醒来会感到昏昏沉沉)”以及下文“A meta-analysis in 2016
      cncluded that daily naps lasting mre than an hur increased the risk f develping
      diabetes.(2016 年的一项荟萃分析得出结论,每天午睡超过一小时会增加患糖尿病的风险)”可推知,此处是在说明午睡过长的负面影响。Taking lnger naps n a regular basis culd even have negative health effects.(经常长时间午睡甚至可能对健康产生负面影响)与下文关于糖尿
      病风险的研究结果直接对应。
      18.根据上文“They pint t a natural dip in alertness after midday.(他们指出午后警觉性会自然下降)”可推知,此处应承接上文,说明这种自然下降带来的结果。This natural dip in alertness makes a brief daytime sleep appealing.(这种警觉性的自然下降使短暂的白天睡眠变得有吸引力)中的“This natural dip”与上文原句形成指代关系,逻辑连贯。
      19 .根据上文“Cffee is a ppular antidte t midday drwsiness.(咖啡是缓解午后困倦的常用方法)”以及下文“A study published in 2008 fund pwer naps t be mre effective than caffeine
      at imprving alertness and memry.(2008 年发表的一项研究发现,小睡比咖啡因在提高警觉性和记忆力方面更有效)”可推知,此处是在对比咖啡和小睡的效果,引出小睡是更好的选择。 But research suggests a shrt nap might be a mre effective slutin.(但研究表明,短暂的小睡可能是更有效的解决方案)与上文咖啡的流行形成转折,并与下文研究结果相呼应。
      21 .D 22 .B 23 .C 24 .B 25 .A 26 .B 27 .D 28 .D
      29 .A 30 .C 31 .D 32 .A 33 .C 34 .B 35 .C
      文章主要讲述了作者在五十三岁时,在健身房教练的鼓励下参加了“泥浆女孩跑”这一 5 公里障碍赛的经历。文章描述了作者从最初对泥浆的抗拒,到最终克服困难、享受比赛并寻找更多类似活动的心路历程。
      21 .考查名词。句意:然而,我六个月前参加的一场跑步改变了我的看法。 "A.club" A. club 俱乐部; B. discussin 讨论;C. cnversatin 对话; "D.run" D. run 跑步。根据下文“the Mud Girl Run, a 5K
      bstacle race(泥浆女孩跑,一场 5 公里障碍赛)”可推知,作者参加的是一场跑步活动。
      22.考查动词短语。句意:我健身房的教练宣布她要报名参加“泥浆女孩跑” 比赛,这是一项专为女性举办的 5 公里障碍赛,所得款项将用于乳腺癌研究。A. shwing ff 炫耀;B. signing up 报名;C. taking up 开始从事;D. hlding up 举起。根据下文“She asked if anyne wanted t jin her team.(她问是否有人想加入她的队伍)可推知,教练是在为比赛报名招募队员。
      23.考查动词。句意:我健身房的教练宣布她要报名参加“泥浆女孩跑” 比赛,这是一项专为女性举办的 5 公里障碍赛,所得款项将用于乳腺癌研究。A. referred 提及;B. related 相关; C. dedicated 致力于; "D.expsed" D. expsed 暴露。根据上文“the Mud Girl Run(泥浆女孩跑)”的名称以及下文“being a part f a grup f wmen in pink shirts(成为一群穿粉色衬衫女性的一员)”可推知,该比赛是专门为女性举办的。dedicated t 意为“专为 而设”。
      24.考查名词。句意:我健身房的教练宣布她要报名参加“泥浆女孩跑” 比赛,这是一项专为
      女性举办的 5 公里障碍赛,所得款项将用于乳腺癌研究。A. lung 肺;B. breast 乳房; "C.skin" C. skin皮肤;D. bld 血液。根据下文“I nticed cuntless psters and pink badges arund the site,
      supprting breast cancer research.(我注意到场地周围无数支持乳腺癌研究的海报和粉色徽章)”可推知,比赛筹集的资金用于乳腺癌研究。
      25.考查动词析。句意:看到没有人回应,她把我挑了出来,直接问我是否愿意参加。A. singled挑选;B. turned 转变;C. ruled 统治;D. weeded 除草。根据下文“directly asking if I wuld take part(直接问我是否愿意参加)”可推知,教练是从人群中挑出了作者。single ut 为固定搭配,意为“挑出,选中”。
      26.考查名词。句意:“我查一下我的日程安排,”我说。A. recrd 记录;B. calendar 日程表; C. diary 日记;D. brchure 手册。根据下文“Yu dn’t have anything n yur schedule six mnths frm nw.( 从现在起六个月你的日程上没有任何安排)”可推知,作者说的是要查看日程安排。
      27 .考查动词。句意:她似乎对我非常了解,然后回答道:“从现在起六个月你的日程上没有任何安排。而且 你不是刚刚跟我说过,你刚才不是告诉我你正在写一本书,讲的是如何走出舒适区,对新机会说‘是’吗?”A. blame 责备;B. apprach 接近; "C.supprt" C. supprt 支持;D. knw 了解。根据下文“Yu dn’t have anything n yur schedule six mnths frm nw. And... Didn’t yu just tell me yu were wrking n a bk abut getting ut f yur cmfrt zne and
      saying ‘yes’ t new pprtunities?”可推知,教练非常了解作者的情况。
      28 .考查名词。句意:被她的逻辑逼到墙角,我同意了。A. ambitin 雄心;B. anxiety 焦虑; C. favr 恩惠;D. lgic 逻辑。根据上文“Yu dn’t have anything n yur schedule six mnths frm nw. And... Didn’t yu just tell me yu were wrking n a bk abut getting ut f yur
      cmfrt zne and saying ‘yes’ t new pprtunities?”可推知,教练用作者自己的逻辑(写书倡导走出舒适区)来反驳作者的犹豫,逻辑严密让作者无法反驳。
      29 .考查动词。句意:为了做好心理准备,我观看了该活动的相关视频,了解了包括泥坑、陡峭的山坡和需要搬运沙袋在内的 17 个泥地障碍的具体细节。A. prepare 准备;B. slide 滑 动;C. bend 弯曲;D. battle 战斗。根据下文“I watched nline vides fthe event, learning the f seventeen mud-based bstacles, including mud pits, steep hills, and sandbags t carry”可 推知,作者观看视频是为了心理上做好准备。
      30.考查名词析。句意:为了做好心理准备,我观看了该活动的相关视频,了解了包括泥坑、陡峭的山坡和需要搬运沙袋在内的 17 个泥地障碍的具体细节。A. symbl 象征;B. advantage优势;C. details 细节;D. significance 意义。根据下文“including mud pits, steep hills, and
      sandbags t carry(包括泥浆坑、陡坡和要搬运的沙袋)”可推知,作者了解的是各个障碍的具体细节。
      31 .考查名词析。句意:尽管我内心有些紧张,但还是禁不住为能成为这群身着粉色衬衫、头戴奇形怪状假发的女性中的一员而感到荣幸。A. regret 后悔;B. embarrassment 尴尬;C. hrrr 恐惧;D. hnr 荣耀。根据上文“I nticed cuntless psters and pink badges arund the site, supprting breast cancer research.(我注意到场地周围无数支持乳腺癌研究的海报和粉色徽章)”以及作者参与公益活动的语境可推知,作者感到的是一种荣誉感和使命感。
      32 .考查形容词。句意:人们非常有创意,还有许多其他代表特定团体的服装。A. creative有创意的;B. ptimistic 乐观的;C. diligent 勤奋的;D. curageus 勇敢的。根据下文“there were many ther cstumes representing particular grups(还有许多其他代表特定团体的服装)”可推知,人们的穿着打扮很有创意。
      33.考查动词。句意:听到扩音器里关于开始时间的 通知,我决心克服每一个障碍。A. referred提及;B. agreed 同意;C. reslved 决心;D. ffered 提供。根据下文“As scheduled, I handled each challenge(按计划,我应对了每一个挑战)”可推知,作者在赛前下定决心要完成比赛。reslve t d sth.意为“决心做某事”。
      34.考查名词。句意: 按照计划,我一一应对了每一个挑战,浑身沾满了泥巴,但脸上却始终挂着微笑。A. dust 灰尘;B. mud 泥浆;C. sand 沙子;D. sil 土壤。根据上文“the Mud Girl Run(泥浆女孩跑)”以及全文围绕泥浆障碍赛的主题可推知,作者身上沾满的是泥浆。
      35.考查名词。句意:我玩得非常开心,于是就开始寻找我所在地区其他的活动了。A. resurces资源;B. methds 方法; "C.events" C. events 活动;D. platfrms 平台。根据上文“I had s much fun(我玩得非常开心)”可推知,作者因为享受这次比赛经历,所以想寻找更多类似的活动。
      36 .aspects 37 .that##which 38 .equipped 39 .t engage 40 .are designed
      41 .strategic 42 .The 43 .by 44 .and 45 .truly
      本文聚焦机器人技术在日常生活中的应用与影响,系统阐述机器人技术的发展现状与未来趋势。
      36.考查名词复数。句意: 机器人技术融入日常生活,改变了人们与技术及环境互动的各个方面。根据空格前的动词 transfrmed 和形容词varius 可知,空格处接可数名词复数作宾语, aspect 的复数形式是 aspects,表示“方面;层面”。
      37.考查定语从句。句意: 机器人不仅是未来主义的概念,更是当今的工具,通过与人类协
      作来提升效率和生产力,处理从简单家务到复杂操作的各种任务。空格处引导定语从句,先行词是 tls ,关系词在从句中作主语,所以用关系代词 that 或 which。
      38.考查非谓语动词。句意:配备人工智能的人形机器人越来越多地应用于医疗、教育和客户服务等领域。空格处应该用非谓语动词作定语,修饰空格前的名词短语 humanid rbts, humanid rbts 与 equip 之间是被动关系,所以用过去分词 equipped 作后置定语。
      39.考查非谓语动词。句意:它们在社交层面与人互动的能力,使它们能够提供陪伴、支持和互动学习体验。ability t d sth.是固定搭配,意为“做某事的能力” ,此处用动词不定式作后置定语,修饰 ability ,所以填 t engage。
      40.考查动词时态和语态。句意:从扫地机器人到高级编程机器人,这些机器人旨在改善日常生活,使人们能够更高效地分配时间和资源,更多地专注于战略性和创造性工作。空格处是谓语动词,句子的主语 these rbts 与动词 design 之间是被动关系,句子描述的是客观事实,用一般现在时的被动语态,结构为“am/is/are+过去分词”,主语是复数,所以用are designed。
      41 .考查形容词。句意:从扫地机器人到高级编程机器人,这些机器人旨在改善日常生活,使人们能够更高效地分配时间和资源,更多地专注于战略性和创造性工作。空格处与 creative并列,修饰名词 effrts,需要用形容词形式;strategy 是名词,其形容词形式 strategic 表示“ 战略性的;策略性的” ,符合语境。
      42.考查冠词。句意:机器人技术在日常生活中的兴起,标志着一场技术进化,也代表了人们对权威和效率认知的根本转变。根据名词 rise 后的定语 f rbtics in daily life 可知,此处特指“机器人技术的兴起” ,所以用定冠词 the 表示特指,注意句首单词首字母大写。
      43.考查介词。句意:个人和组织可以通过拥抱这些创新,跻身快速发展世界的前沿。根据空格后的动名词短语 embracing these innvatins 可知,空格处应该填入一个介词且表示“通过某种方式” ,“by+动名词”表示“通过做某事” ,符合语境。
      44.考查连词。句意:未来已来,那些能够利用这些工具的人将真正引领生产力和互动新时代的潮流。空格前后内容是并列关系:前文说“未来已来” ,后文说“利用工具的人将引领潮流” ,所以用连词 and 连接。
      45.考查副词。句意:未来已来,那些能够利用这些工具的人将真正引领生产力和互动新时代的潮流。空格处修饰动词 lead,需要用副词形式;true 是形容词,其副词形式 truly 表示“真正地;确实地” ,符合语境。
      46 .Dear Chris,
      Hw are yu ding? I’m writing t share my elective curse — Emtin Management.
      The curse cvers stress relief, md regulatin and cnflict reslutin. What makes it
      special is its interactive apprach: we learn thrugh rle-plays, grup discussins and case studies rather than lectures alne. I’ve fund it incredibly practical. Last week, I used breathing
      techniques frm class t calm dwn befre an exam, and it wrked! It nt nly helps me handle daily pressure but als imprves my relatinships with classmates.
      Have yu taken any interesting curses lately? Lking frward t hearing frm yu.
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      47.Fr the first time since the big wave came, Mari wanted t use his vice. He pushed the glass dr pen and stepped inside. The ld-fashined phne sat waiting, its black receiver smth and cl. Mari lifted it with trembling hands. “Dad?” His vice cracked, barely a whisper. “It’s me.
      Mari.” Tears streamed dwn his cheeks as wrds pured ut — abut schl, abut missing
      him, abut the silence that had swallwed everything. “I can’t hear the cean say gd mrning anymre,” he sbbed. But as he spke, the weight in his chest began t lift. The wind carried his wrds away, and smehw, that felt like enugh.
      As Mari stepped ut, he sptted Mr. Harper dwn at the prt. The ld man std alne, gazing at the water. Mari walked dwn the hill and std beside him. Mr. Harper turned, his eyes
      sftening. “Yu used the phne,” he said. It wasn’t a questin. Mari ndded. They std in
      cmfrtable silence, watching the waves lap gently against the bats. Then Mari tk a deep
      breath. “Gd mrning, cean,” he whispered. The waves whispered back: O-mr-ning. And fr the first time in a lng while, Mari almst smiled.

      相关试卷

      重庆市永川中学校2026届高三春期第二次调研检测英语试题含答案:

      这是一份重庆市永川中学校2026届高三春期第二次调研检测英语试题含答案,共27页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2024届重庆主城区高三第二次调研统测-英语试卷(含答案):

      这是一份2024届重庆主城区高三第二次调研统测-英语试卷(含答案),共10页。

      重庆市梁平区2023-2024学年高三上学期第二次调研考试英语试题+Word版含答案:

      这是一份重庆市梁平区2023-2024学年高三上学期第二次调研考试英语试题+Word版含答案,文件包含重庆市梁平区2023-2024学年高三上学期第二次调研考试英语试题docx、2024届二调英语答案pdf等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共10页, 欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map