搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      福建厦门市思明区厦门第一中学2025-2026学年高三(下)周练四英语试卷含答案

      • 66.98 KB
      • 2026-05-02 06:34:01
      • 6
      • 0
      • 教习网5085193
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      18250643第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/22
      18250643第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/22
      18250643第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/22
      还剩19页未读, 继续阅读

      福建厦门市思明区厦门第一中学2025-2026学年高三(下)周练四英语试卷含答案

      展开

      这是一份福建厦门市思明区厦门第一中学2025-2026学年高三(下)周练四英语试卷含答案,共37页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      第一部分听力 (共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节 (共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B 、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。
      1. What will the man d next?
      A. G back t his ffice. B. Ask a neighbr fr help. C. Wait utside the huse.
      2. What des the wman think f the weather nw?
      A. It’s very cld. B. It might rain sn. C. It’s quite warm.
      3. Where are the speakers prbably?
      A. In Chicag. B. In Lexingtn. C. In Ls Angeles.
      4. Wh might the wman be?
      A. An athlete. B. A reprter. C. A cach.
      5. What des the wman suggest ding first?
      A. Finding ther activities. B. Changing parents’ wn habits. C. Setting strict rules fr the kids.
      第二节 (共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B、 C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话或独白后,你都有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读 两遍。
      听第 6 段材料,回答第 6 、7 题。
      6. What time is it nw?
      A. 5: 40 p. m. B. 6: 00 p. m. C. 6: 20 p. m.
      7. What des the wman want t d?
      A. Make sme cffee. B. Have a rest. C. Buy sme gifts.
      听第 7 段材料,回答第 8 至第 10 题。
      8. Wh is the wman prbably talking t?
      A. A hst. B. A technlgy develper. C. A teacher.
      9. What is the man’s new prject abut?
      A. A tl fr hmewrk help. B. A website fr news sharing. C. A game fr language learning.
      10. What des the man value mst in his wrk?
      A. Earning a high salary. B. Winning cmpetitins. C. Helping students.
      听第 8 段材料,回答第 11 至 13 题。
      11. Hw did the wman start grwing plants?
      A. She was given sme by a neighbr.
      B. She wanted t try it since childhd.
      C. She needed a hbby after an injury.
      12. What did the wman wish fr mst as a child?
      A. A bat. B. A pet. C. A pt.
      13. Where des this cnversatin prbably take place?
      A. At a garden center. B. In a plant market. C. At the wman’s hme.
      听第 9 段材料,回答第 14 至 16 题。
      14. What’s the prbable relatinship between the speakers?
      A. Judge and cmpetitr. B. Teacher and student. C. Classmates.
      15. Whse prject is related t the seasns?
      A. Laura’s. B. Paul’s. C. Harry’s.
      16. Where will the wman place her prject?
      A. On a display table. B. On the teacher’s desk. C. On a shelf.
      听第 10 段材料,回答第 17 至 20 题。
      17. What is the speaker mainly intrducing?
      A. A new seaside park. B. A small beach. C. An art prject.
      18. Why is the place called Clay Bay?
      A. Artists ften wrk there. B. It was nce a clay factry. C. Clay pieces cvered the beach. 19. Hw lng was the bay used as a dumping site?
      A. Abut 18 years. B. Abut 51 years. C. Abut 93 years.
      20. What des the speaker hpe fr in the future?
      A. Peple will value nature mre.
      B. The beach will be fully cleaned.
      C. Mre peple will make art frm clay.
      第二部分 阅读理解 (共两节,满分 50 分)
      第一节 (共 15 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      LA Street Fd & Phtgraphy Tur
      Welcme t the authentic flavr f Ls Angeles! Our experience mixes the city’s lively
      culinary (美食的) scene with hands-n mbile phtgraphy instructin. Frget the turist traps;
      we will guide yu thrugh the histric Grand Central Market and the hidden treasures fthe Arts District. Yu’ll nt nly taste 6-8 f LA’s best street eats but als learn hw t capture the perfect, prfessinal-quality fd and urban landscape phts using just yur smartphne. This is the mst delicius and visually rewarding way t explre the real LA.
      Experience Packages & Pricing
      Available Dates & Meeting Pint
      What t Bring & Knw Befre Yu G
      ● Yu must bring a fully charged smartphne with sufficient strage space fr phts. Tripds (三脚架) and prfessinal cameras are discuraged as they slw dwn the grup.
      ● The tur invlves apprximately 2 miles f walking. Please wear cmfrtable shes and dress fr the weather.
      ● We can accmmdate vegetarian and nut-free diets if reprted at least 24 hurs in advance.
      ● Participants must be 12 years r lder. All participants under 18 must be accmpanied by a paying adult.
      1 .What can peple d during the tur?
      A .Visit ppular turist sites.
      B .Ck stylish street fds.
      C .Identify cmmn turist traps.
      D .Sht appealing fd phts.
      2 .Which date suits turists wh want free drinks?
      A .March 8th. B .March 9th.
      C .March 15th. D .March 16th.
      3 .What is a suggestin fr the participants?
      A .Preparing a prtable charger.
      B .Bringing prfessinal cameras.
      C .Purchasing utdr equipment.
      D .Stating dietary needs.
      B
      When I was yunger, I culdn’t wait t escape frm Ramsgate, the harbr twn where I
      grew up n the Isle f Thanet. It culd feel small: the same faces in the same places, and where a new café r gallery was ften met with dubt. There was this apparent insistence that life was fine as it was. But fr a teenager itching t see mre, that lack f curisity was disheartening.
      S I left. I headed nrth fr a fur-year academic jurney frm Yrk t Durham. After
      university, having played at newspapers, I made the mve t Lndn t d it fr real. But the
      reality was tugh. I struggled t cntribute t varius dailies befre perids n staff at bth
      magazines and newspapers. In my twenties, I threw myself int city life: sampling Mediterranean restaurants, navigating arund n the Tube, and staying ut late with friends.
      Fr a while, it was enugh. Then it became t much. In and amng the sharing plates, I fund myself n an unending rat race f mving faster and needing t earn mre —just t keep up. Rents in Lndn were pressing, apartments were tiny, yet the dream f wning ne felt like a cruel jke.
      As I gt lder, trips back t Thanet pened my eyes t what I had left behind. Mainly, it
      was the sea. Wide yellw sands and even the tuch f salt in the air, rdinary in childhd,
      suddenly felt appealing. But I als started t miss the beat f small-twn life: waving t peple n the street, nticing whse garden was vergrwn, finding charm even in the pubs I had nce
      dismissed. What’s mre, where I’d nce hurried t leave, thers are nw rushing t arrive. Artists, creatives, and technlgists have been priced ut f Lndn and are puring t Thanet, bringing
      new ideas and drive. Nw, when I head back hme, I feel a mixture f pride and mild wnder: the place I nce thught I’d utgrwn has had a facelift I wasn’t expecting.
      I’ll keep returning t Thanet, with eager willingness. Each visit reminds me that places, like peple, can grw withut lsing their essence. I’ve cme t lve Thanet as mre than just the
      hme I left; it is nw the place it cntinues t becme.
      4 .Why did the authr want t leave Ramsgate?
      A .It ffered few jb pprtunities. B .It lacked mdern entertainment.
      C .It stuck t values he disagreed with. D .It failed t satisfy his desire t explre.
      5 .Which f the fllwing best summarizes the authr’s life in Lndn?
      A .Rich in pssibilities. B .Scially diverse.
      C .Filled with challenges. D .Financially stressful.
      6 .What can we learn abut the authr’s bnd with Thanet ver time?
      A .It remains stable and strng. B .It is influenced by public pinins.
      C .It shifts frm rejectin t recnnectin. D .It is shaped by his childhd experience.
      7 .What can be a suitable title fr the text?
      A .The Sea in Memry B .Fur Years Up Nrth
      C .The Hmetwn Out f Reach D .A Grwing Place, a Grwing Me
      C
      Dejaview uses machine learning t analyze patterns and identify signs f upcming crimes. It cnsiders factrs like time f day, lcatin, past incident recrds, and ther variables t assess the risk f smething suspicius ccurring.
      Accrding t a reprt by TechXplre, the cre technlgy perates in tw key ways. First, there’s a time-based and space-based predictin mdel that evaluates elements such as whether a
      crime previusly ccurred in a remte area late at night. Fr instance, if a quiet, faraway lcatin
      shares similar envirnmental factrs with a past late-night crime, the system assesses a high risk f anther incident. Authrities can then actively mnitr thse high-risk znes mre clsely thrugh CCTV feeds t prevent incidents befre they start and psitin respnse teams apprpriately. In
      field tests wrking with lcal Sech city data, this “predictive crime mapping” system demnstrated an accuracy f 82.8%.
      The secnd part f Dejaview is called “recidivism (累犯) predictin”. It zers in n
      individuals cnsidered “high risk” fr repeating the same ffenses. By tracking their mvement patterns, the technlgy can analyze whether their deeds signal they might cmmit anther crime sn. As fr hw Dejaview acquired its intelligence, the technlgy was trained n a massive
      dataset f ver 32,000CCTV clips recrding varius incidents ver the latest three years. The AI learned t recgnize patterns frm this data, and nw applies that “knwledge” t live situatins.
      Of curse, the AI-pwered crime predictin will surely cause debates, especially when it cmes t tracking individuals. Therefre, Suth Krea limits Dejaview’s applicatin t public
      safety infrastructure (基础设施) like airprts, energy facilities, factries, and natinal event mnitring. Cmmercial use fr specialized security agencies is expected by the end f 2025.
      Suth Krea isn’t alne in explring this technlgy. Argentina has als established a new AI unit aimed at preventing, detecting, investigating, and accusing criminals using specialized
      algrithms (算法). Argentina’s apprach ges a step further by analyzing data beynd CCTV, including scial media and websites.
      8 .What can be inferred frm the predictin mdel?
      A .It strengthens data accuracy. B .It favrs targeted mnitring.
      C .It expands tracking cverage. D .It raises prtectin awareness.
      9 .What des the secnd part f Dejaview fcus n?
      A .Behaviral clues and risks. B .Analyses f crime settings.
      C .Current reprts f criminals. D .Mtivatins behind recidivists.
      10 .What des paragraph 4 mainly talk abut?
      A .Tips fr imprving Dejaview. B .Reprt n Dejaview’s use.
      C .Chances f AI predicting crimes. D .Respnse t peple’s cncerns.
      11 .What makes Argentina’s AI mdel differ frm Suth Krea’s?
      A .It has higher efficiency. B .It decreases labr csts.
      C .It has mre data surces. D .It prtects privacy better.
      D
      Secret cdes (密码) nce thught impssible t crack nw face a challenge frm quantum cmputers. Luckily, t prtect infrmatin, physicists have develped a theretically flprf
      system called device-independent quantum key distributin (DI-QKD) , which uses entangled
      quantum particles (纠缠态量子粒子) t fix weak pints in existing methds. Nw, a team in
      China has demnstrated the technique in real city cnditins, an advance that culd clear the way fr a secure quantum internet in which trust is taken fr granted.
      Mst cryptgraphy (密码学) wrks by encrypting messages with a secret cde that requires a special key t decde. The challenge lies in making sure the key can’t be decded when sent.
      Fr instance, the keys in ne ppular encryptin scheme are based n the prime factrs f large numbers, which take enrmus effrt t crack. But such calculatins culd be quick wrk fr the
      large quantum cmputers. QKD ffers a slutin, but it has a weakness: hardware must be perfect.
      DI-QKD remves the need fr trust in the hardware, by emplying anther feature f
      quantum mechanics — entanglement — which clsely links prperties f widely separated
      quantum particles. If the sender and receiver entangle a pair f particles acrss the netwrk, they can each perfrm tests that cnfirm the particles’ prperties are strngly linked, well beynd
      chance. After this “handshake”, they can be sure they’re the nly nes n the channel. Then, ther measurements n the entangled particles can establish a key, which can be shared with cnfidence that nbdy can decde it.
      In 2022, a UK-based team managed t create and share a DI-QKD key fr nly abut 2
      meters. Nw, Jianwei Pan and his clleagues have extended this t practically useful distances. After cllecting data fr 26 days, they shwed they had the statistics t establish and share a key acrss 11 kilmeters. The researchers als shwed that in thery — and given abut 23 years fr data cllectin — they culd have sent a key acrss 100 kilmeters. Pan’s grup nw plans t
      explre ways t perfrm DI-QKD using satellites in space.
      12 .What is the advance made by Chinese scientists?
      A .They put frward a cding thery.
      B .They enhanced DI-QKD practicality.
      C .They set up the quantum internet.
      D .They discvered quantum entanglement.
      13 .The authr explains the encryptin principle by .
      A .prviding a definitin B .making a cmparisn
      C .giving an example D .citing a statement
      14 .What is the main idea f paragraph 3?
      A .What entanglement is.
      B .Hw DI-QKD wrks.
      C .What prevents key sharing.
      D .Hw particles cnnect.
      15 .What is the limitatin implied in the last paragraph?
      A .Lng data cllectin time.
      B .Strict labratry cnditins.
      C .Unstable entangled particles.
      D .Heavy reliance n satellites.
      第二节 (共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      A few days befre, I tried clearing ut sme ld schlbks. Deep dwn, I knew I wuld never read them again. Yet I realized with myself that maybe they wuld be helpful smeday.
      16 I am prbably nt alne in this: this struggle is a phenmenn knwn as the “Endwment Effect (禀赋效应)”.
      Psychlgists wh demnstrated the effect fund that peple demanded a much higher price t sell a bttle f wine they wned than they were willing t pay t buy that same bttle. 17 It explains why we are s unwilling t give smething up nce we wn it.
      Why des this happen? At first, researchers thught it was a classic case f“lss aversin”, where the pain f lsing smething feels twice as strng as the pleasure f gaining it. 18 Psychlgists cnclude that we value smething mre simply because it is urs. We prject ur
      identity nt the bject, making it painful t mve n.
      Frtunately, there is an effective cunteractin: shifting yur perspective frm an “wner” t a “buyer”. When yu are hesitating t thrw smething away, ask yurself: “Hw much wuld I pay t buy this frm thers nw?” 19 If that is the case, it is a clear sign yu value the item nt fr its usefulness, but simply fr the endwment effect.
      20 Besides turning ur hmes int strage units fr the past, it makes us mentally trapped in them as well. Recgnizing this is the first step tward the liberatin f living with less. Make space fr what truly matters.
      A .It just feels right t keep them.
      B .Mre ften than nt, the answer is “nthing”.
      C .Thus, a price gap exists between buyers and sellers.
      D .The cst f wnership is ften far greater than we think.
      E .We ften mistakenly believe these items define wh we are.
      F .That sunds lgical, but the real reasn is the sense f wnership itself.
      G .The incnsistency reveals we vervalue things just because we pssess them.
      第三部分 语言运用 (共四节,满分 30 分)
      第一节 完形填空 (共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      In my family, Saturday mrnings were fr dim sum (点心).
      “If yu want t eat it, yu learn t the menu,” my mm wuld say, handing me a yellw rder sheet. I scanned the characters, trying t pick ut the nes I knew.
      “Yu need t keep up yur language,” she added, “Dim sum is the t family.” Sure enugh, every time we ate dim sum at lcal cha lus, my immigrant (移民的) mther came alive. Usually shy with her brken English, here she tld jkes, and natural.
      After my parents mved back t Hng Kng, dim sum always me t cntact my mm. Mst days in Canada, I the dim sum in an inviting way n my plate and shared pictures f it with her. In respnse, she sent back hers. This held nt ur . Despite ur differences in ur realities — mine as I sught my between my life here and my rts there — and hers as she tried t regain her sense f t a hme left decades ag,
      dim sum phts, gradually became ur language.
      We , still. Our feelings are ften lst in translatin. There may never be the right but always the right fd. Whenever we meet, we always each ther’s plates with dim sum, which lk like muntains f affectin.
      In Chinese, dim sum literally means “tuch the heart”. Fr me, it always its
      name.
      21 .A .keep B .read C .update D .find
      22 .A .unclear B .small C .unfamiliar D .frmal
      23 .A .access B .duty C .gift D .cnnectin
      24 .A .easy B .friendly C .calm D .plite
      25 .A .encuraged B .reminded C .attracted D .taught
      26 .A .drpped B .made C .arranged D .packed
      27 .A .chice B .hpe C .habit D .relatinship
      28 .A .directin B .identity C .dream D .recgnitin
      29 .A .belnging B .service C .gratitude D .devtin
      30 .A .taking B .appreciating C .cllecting D .exchanging
      31 .A .valuable B .cmmn C .real D .private
      32 .A .struggle B .cmplain C .hesitate D .regret
      33 .A .methds B .time C .wrds D .pprtunities
      34 .A .equip B .pile C .tp D .decrate
      35 .A .accunts fr B .refers t C .stands fr D .lives up t
      第二节 语法填空 (共 10 小题;每题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      Painter Feng Zikai (1898-1975) recalled his childhd enlightenment as he learned abut painting in his article 36 (pen) in 1934. When he studied Chinese petry and the
      Three-Character Classic, he fund himself, instead f 37 (catch) by the text, seized by the illustratins. These images were s impressive that he began clring them using paints frm his family’s dyehuse.
      “The children new t schl enjy clring images in textbks,” says Li Hngb,
      38 art prfessr at Jilin Nrmal University. “They may have limited understanding f
      clrs, but they ften take pride 39 their ‘creatins’ and find endless pleasure frm such
      activities. These phenmena can serve as a gateway fr children t learn abut painting 40 reveal that textbks frm ther subjects can cntribute t the fundamental fine arts educatin,”
      says Li.
      Feng’s stry is being shwn 41 (visible) in the nging Mirrr t the Future:
      Chinese Basic Art Educatin Literature Exhibitin, 42 highlight is t shw the
      develpment f the cuntry’s fundamental fine arts educatin since 1904. This exhibitin
      43 (display) the rich value f fine arts educatin in enhancing the ability t appreciate beauty, cultivate the sul and stimulate innvatin. It als makes pssible the 44
      (integrate) f the rich resurces int the field f educatin, giving full play t ___45___ (they) rles f preserving histry and educating peple.
      第四部分 写作 (共两节,满分 40 分)
      第一节 (满分 15 分)
      46.假定你是李华,最近你校有同学在社交媒体平台上分享校园生活并迅速走红。请你给外国朋友 Nick 写一封信,内容包括:
      (1)现象介绍;
      (2)同学反应及你的思考。
      注意:
      (1)写作词数应为 80 个左右;
      (2)请按如下格式在答题纸的相应位置作答。
      第二节 (满分 25 分)
      47 .阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      The Wind Phne
      Every mrning Mari visited his neighbr, Mr. Harper. Tgether they sat at the edge f his garden n the hill, lking dwn at the prt. They made a game f sptting Mari’s dad as he
      unladed the mrning catch, and Mr. Harper’s daughter, Fina, as she cleaned the fish ne after
      anther. “I see them!” Mari wuld say. Mr. Harper wuld laugh. “Yu win again, Mari.” It was their favrite game.
      Mari’s dad lved the cean. He’d say, “Listen, Mari, the cean’s saying gd mrning.” The lapping waves wuld whisper: O-mr-ning. O-mr-ning. Mari always returned the greeting, “Gd mrning, cean.” But n the day the big wave came, the cean didn’t whisper. It rared (咆哮). A big, watery hand swept int the prt, grabbing everything — and everyne — in its grasp. Everyne lst smene that day. It tk Mari’s dad, Fina, and it even tk Mari’s vice.
      Silence hung ver the village like a dark, heavy clud.
      Spring came. Here and there std peach-trees that brke int delicate flwers f pink. One
      day: Tap-tap-tap. Bang-bang-bang. Mari watched frm his windw. Mr. Harper was building
      smething in his garden. But what? It was a phne bth (电话亭), painted white and with many panes (窗格) f glass. Mr. Harper went inside and his vice flated ut. “Fina? It’s yur father. I miss yu.” Mari was cnfused. Fina had been grabbed by the cean, just like Mari’s dad.
      When Mr. Harper left, Mari crept inside. An ld-fashined phne sat n a table. N plugs, n wires. It was a phne cnnected t nwhere.
      Mr. Harper visited his phne bth every day. Sn ther villagers did t. They lifted the receiver t their ears and their vices flated n the wind. “Hell, cusin. Tday I fixed the bat. I’ll fish again sn.” “Sister, hw’re yu? I rde yur bike tday. It fits me nw.”
      Fr the first time since the big wave came, Mari wanted t use his vice. He went dwn t the prt and screamed at the cean. “Bring ur peple back!” Still, the waves lapped gently.
      O-mr-ning. O-mr-ning. Mari sighed and lked up.
      注意:
      (1)续写词数应为 150 左右;
      (2)请按如下格式在答题卷的相应位置作答。
      Mr. Harper’s phne bth sat high n the hill like a lighthuse.
      _______________________________________________________________________________
      _______________________________________________________________________________
      As Mari stepped ut, he sptted Mr. Harper dwn at the prt.
      1 D 2 C 3 D
      . . .
      这是一篇应用文。文章主要介绍了洛杉矶街头美食与摄影之旅的相关信息。
      1.细节理解题。根据第一段“Yu’ll nt nly taste 6-8 f LA’s best street eats but als learn hw t capture the perfect, prfessinal-quality fd and urban landscape phts using just yur
      smartphne.(你不仅可以品尝到洛杉矶 6-8 种最好的街头美食,还可以学习如何仅用智能手机拍摄出完美、专业的食物和城市景观照片。)”可知,在旅行中人们可以拍摄吸引人的食物照片。故选 D。
      2 .细节理解题。根据 Experience Packages & Pricing 部分的“Gurmet Lens”这一行的“Free drinks (免费饮料)”和“3.5 hurs”可知,Gurmet Lens 套餐提供免费饮料,时长为 3.5 小时;再根据 Available Dates & Meeting Pint 部分的 Sat, Mar 15 这一行的“1:00 PM — 4:30 PM”可知,只有 3.5 小时的 Gurmet Lens 套餐才有免费饮料,对应 3 月 15 日,因此 3 月 15 日适合想要免费饮料的游客。故选 C。
      3 .细节理解题。根据 What t Bring & Knw Befre Yu G 部分中的“We can accmmdate vegetarian and nut-free diets if reprted at least 24 hurs in advance.(如果提前至少 24 小时报告,我们可以满足素食者和无坚果饮食的需求。)”可知,建议参与者说明饮食需求。故选 D。
      4 .D 5 .C 6 .C 7 .D
      本文是一篇夹叙夹议文。文章主要讲述了作者离开家乡 Ramsgate 去伦敦打拼,历经挑战后回到家乡,重新认识并爱上家乡的故事。
      4.细节理解题。根据第一段“When I was yunger, I culdn’t wait t escape frm Ramsgate, the harbr twn where I grew up n the Isle f Thanet. It culd feel small: the same faces in the same places, and where a new café r gallery was ften met with dubt. There was this apparent
      insistence that life was fine as it was. But fr a teenager itching t see mre, that lack f curisity was disheartening. (当我年轻的时候,我迫不及待地想要逃离拉姆斯盖特,这个我在萨尼特岛上长大的海港小镇。它可能会让人觉得很小:同样的面孔出现在同样的地方,一个新的咖啡馆或画廊常常会遭到质疑。显然,人们坚持认为生活本该如此。但对于一个渴望看到更多的青少年来说,这种缺乏好奇心是令人沮丧的)”可知,作者想要离开拉姆斯盖特是因为这个地方无法满足他探索的欲望。故选 D 项。
      5 .推理判断题。根据第二段中“But the reality was tugh. I struggled t cntribute t varius
      dailies befre perids n staff at bth magazines and newspapers. (但现实是残酷的。在杂志和报纸工作之前,我努力为各种日报撰稿)”和第三段中“In and amng the sharing plates, I fund
      myself n an unending rat race f mving faster and needing t earn mre —just t keep up.
      Rents in Lndn were pressing, apartments were tiny, yet the dream f wning ne felt like a
      cruel jke. (在一顿顿分食小碟菜的聚餐间隙,我发现自己陷入了一场永无止境的激烈竞争,
      要更快地行动,需要赚更多的钱,只是为了跟上节奏。伦敦的房租压力很大,公寓很小,但拥有一个公寓的梦想感觉就像一个残酷的玩笑)”可知,作者在伦敦的生活充满了挑战。故选C 项。
      6 .推理判断题。根据第一段中“When I was yunger, I culdn’t wait t escape frm Ramsgate, the harbr twn where I grew up n the Isle f Thanet. (当我年轻的时候,我迫不及待地想要逃离拉姆斯盖特,这个我在萨尼特岛上长大的海港小镇)”和第四段“As I gt lder, trips back t Thanet pened my eyes t what I had left behind. Mainly, it was the sea. Wide yellw sands and
      even the tuch f salt in the air, rdinary in childhd, suddenly felt appealing. But I als started
      t miss the beat f small-twn life: waving t peple n the street, nticing whse garden was
      vergrwn, finding charm even in the pubs I had nce dismissed. What’s mre, where I’d nce
      hurried t leave, thers are nw rushing t arrive. Artists, creatives, and technlgists have been
      priced ut f Lndn and are puring t Thanet, bringing new ideas and drive. Nw, when I head back hme, I feel a mixture f pride and mild wnder: the place I nce thught I’d utgrwn has
      had a facelift I wasn’t expecting. (随着年龄的增长,回到萨尼特岛的旅行让我看清了自己留下的东西。主要是大海。宽阔的黄色沙滩,甚至空气中盐的味道,在童年时很普通,突然变得吸引人。但我也开始怀念小镇生活的节奏:向街上的人挥手,注意谁的花园杂草丛生,甚至在我曾经不屑一顾的酒吧里也能找到魅力。更重要的是,我曾经匆匆离开的地方,现在别人却急着来。艺术家、创意人士和科技人员因为伦敦的高房价而离开,纷纷涌向萨尼特岛,带来了新的想法和动力。现在,当我回到家乡时,我感到既自豪又有些惊讶:我曾经以为自己早已超越、已经不再适合的地方,却有了意想不到的改头换面)”可知,作者对 Thanet 的情感随着时间的推移从最初的排斥转变为后来的重新连接和热爱。故选 C 项。
      7.主旨大意题。通读全文,结合最后一段中“Each visit reminds me that places, like peple, can grw withut lsing their essence. I’ve cme t lve Thanet as mre than just the hme I left; it is nw the place it cntinues t becme. (每一次到访都提醒我,地方和人一样,可以在不失去本质的情况下成长。我已经不再仅仅把萨尼特岛当作我离开的家;它现在是它继续成为的地
      方)”可知,文章主要讲述了作者离开家乡去伦敦打拼,历经挑战后回到家乡,重新认识并爱上家乡的故事,表达了作者对家乡和自身成长的深刻感悟。故 D 项“A Grwing Place, a
      Grwing Me(一个成长的地方,一个成长的我)”能概括文章内容,最适合做文章标题。故选 D项。
      8 .B 9 .A 10 .D 11 .C
      这是一篇说明文。介绍了韩国犯罪预测 AI Dejaview 的工作原理、应用限制,以及阿根廷同类技术的特点。
      8 .推理判断题。根据第二段“Authrities can then actively mnitr thse high-risk znes mre clsely thrugh CCTV feeds (当局可通过监控画面更密切地主动监控这些高风险区域)”可知,该预测模型倾向于针对性监控。故选 B 项。
      9.细节理解题。根据第三段“The secnd part f Dejaview is called “recidivism (累犯) predictin” . It zers in n individuals cnsidered “high risk” fr repeating the same ffenses. By tracking their mvement patterns, the technlgy can analyze whether their deeds signal they might cmmit
      anther crime sn. (Dejaview 的第二部分被称为“ 累犯预测” 。它将目标锁定在那些被认为有重复同样犯罪行为“高风险” 的人身上。通过追踪他们的行动模式,该技术可以分析他们的行为是否预示着他们可能很快会再次犯罪)”可知,Dejaview 的第二部分聚焦于行为线索和风险。故选 A 项。
      10 .主旨大意题。根据第四段“the AI-pwered crime predictin will surely cause debates,
      especially when it cmes t tracking individuals. Therefre, Suth Krea limits Dejaview’s
      applicatin t public safety infrastructure (基础设施) (AI 犯罪预测必然引发争议,尤其是在追踪个人的时候。因此,韩国将 Dejaview 的应用限制在公共安全基础设施)”可知,该段主要讲对公众担忧的回应。故选 D 项。
      11 .细节理解题。根据最后一段“Argentina’s apprach ges a step further by analyzing data
      beynd CCTV, including scial media and websites. (阿根廷的方法更进一步,除了监控数据,还分析社交媒体和网站等数据)”可知,阿根廷的 AI 模型拥有更多数据来源。故选 C 项。
      12 .B 13 .C 14 .B 15 .A
      本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了传统密码面临量子计算机挑战,科学家研发出DI_QKD 系统。中国团队在真实城市环境实现 11 公里密钥分发,大幅提升实用性,但仍存在数据收集时间过长的局限。
      12.细节理解题。根据第一段中“Nw, a team in China has demnstrated the technique in real city cnditins, an advance that culd clear the way fr a secure quantum internet in which trust is
      taken fr granted.( 如今,中国的一个团队在实际城市环境中展示了这一技术,这一进展可能
      为建立一个无需信任的可靠量子互联网铺平道路)”以及第四段中“Nw, Jianwei Pan and his clleagues have extended this t practically useful distances.( 如今,潘建伟团队已经将这一技术扩展到了具有实际应用价值的距离范围内)”可知,中国团队在真实城市环境中验证了
      DI-QKD 技术,并将距离拓展到实际可用范围,提升了其实用性。故选 B 项。
      13 .推理判断题。根据第二段中“Fr instance, the keys in ne ppular encryptin scheme are
      based n the prime factrs f large numbers, which take enrmus effrt t crack. But such
      calculatins culd be quick wrk fr the large quantum cmputers. QKD ffers a slutin, but it
      has a weakness: hardware must be perfect.( 例如,一种流行的加密方案中的密钥基于大数字的质因数,破解这些密钥需要耗费巨大的努力。但对大型量子计算机来说,这些计算将是轻而易举的事情。量子密钥分发(QKD)提供了解决方案,但它有一个弱点:硬件必须完美无缺)”可推知,作者通过给出例子来解释加密原理。故选 C 项。
      14.主旨大意题。根据第三段“DI-QKD remves the need fr trust in the hardware, by emplying anther feature f quantum mechanics — entanglement — which clsely links prperties f
      widely separated quantum particles. If the sender and receiver entangle a pair f particles acrss
      the netwrk, they can each perfrm tests that cnfirm the particles’ prperties are strngly linked, well beynd chance. After this “handshake”, they can be sure they’re the nly nes n the
      channel. Then, ther measurements n the entangled particles can establish a key, which can be
      shared with cnfidence that nbdy can decde it.( DI-QKD 通过利用量子力学的另一个特性 ——纠缠,消除了对硬件的信任需求。纠缠使相距很远的量子粒子的特性紧密相连。如果发送方和接收方在网络中对一对粒子进行纠缠操作,那么他们各自都可以进行测试,以证实这些粒子的特性之间存在着极强的关联,这种关联远远超出了偶然的可能性。完成这一“握手”之后,他们就能确定自己是这条通道上唯一的参与者。然后,对纠缠粒子进行的其他测量可以建立一个密钥,这个密钥可以放心地与他人分享,因为没有人能够破解它)”可知,第三段的主旨是 DI-QKD 如何利用量子纠缠、如何完成“握手”、如何建立密钥,完整说明 DI-QKD的工作流程。故选 B 项。
      15 .推理判断题。根据最后一段中“After cllecting data fr 26 days, they shwed they had the statistics t establish and share a key acrss 11 kilmeters. The researchers als shwed that in
      thery — and given abut 23 years fr data cllectin — they culd have sent a key acrss 100
      kilmeters.( 经过 26 天的数据收集,他们展示了他们拥有足够的统计数据来建立并分享跨越 11 公里的密钥。研究人员还表明,在理论上——并且假设数据收集需要约 23 年的时间
      ——他们能够将密钥发送到 100 公里之外)”可推知,数据收集时间过长是当前局限。故选 A项。
      16 .A 17 .G 18 .F 19 .B 20 .D
      本文是一篇说明文。文章主要讲的是“禀赋效应” 的表现,产生的原因和应对的方法。
      16 .前文“A few days befre, I tried clearing ut sme ld schlbks. Deep dwn, I knew I
      wuld never read them again. Yet I realized with myself that maybe they wuld be helpful
      smeday.(几天前,我试着清理一些旧课本。内心深处,我知道自己再也不会读它们了。然而,我还是觉得也许它们某天会有用)”提到作者想清理旧校书,知道不会再读但又觉得也许某天会有用,后文“I am prbably nt alne in this: this struggle is a phenmenn knwn as the “Endwment Effect (禀赋效应)” .(我可能并非只有自己有这种纠结:这种挣扎是一种被称为 “禀赋效应” 的现象)”说明这种矛盾心理是普遍存在的。A 选项“It just feels right t keep
      them.(留着它们感觉就是对的)”很好地体现了这种矛盾心理,即虽然知道可能不会再读,但留着又觉得合理,符合语境,故选 A。
      17 .前文“Psychlgists wh demnstrated the effect fund that peple demanded a much higher price t sell a bttle f wine they wned than they were willing t pay t buy that same bttle.(证
      明这种效应存在的心理学家发现,人们对自己拥有的一瓶酒的售价比他们愿意为购买同一瓶酒所出的价格要高得多)”举例说明人们对自己拥有的物品要价高,对购买相同物品出价低。 G 选项“The incnsistency reveals we vervalue things just because we pssess them.(这种不一致表明,我们仅仅因为拥有某物就对其估值过高)”是对前文现象的总结,符合语境,故选 G。
      18 .前文“At first, researchers thught it was a classic case f “lss aversin”, where the pain f lsing smething feels twice as strng as the pleasure f gaining it.(起初,研究人员认为这是“损失厌恶” 的典型案例,即失去某物的痛苦感觉是获得同等事物所带来的愉悦感的两倍)”说研究人员最初认为这是“损失厌恶” 的典型案例,后文“Psychlgists cnclude that we value
      smething mre simply because it is urs.(心理学家得出结论:我们仅仅因为某样东西属于自己就会更看重它)”说心理学家得出结论是因为物品是自己的所以更看重它。F 选项“That
      sunds lgical, but the real reasn is the sense f wnership itself.(这听起来合理,但真正的原因是所有权本身)”起到了转折作用,引出了真正的原因,符合上下文逻辑,故选 F。
      19 .前文“When yu are hesitating t thrw smething away, ask yurself: “Hw much wuld I pay t buy this frm thers nw?”(当你犹豫是否要扔掉某样东西时,问问自己:“我现在愿意花多少钱从别人那里买下这个东西?”)”说当犹豫是否扔掉东西时,问自己现在愿意花多少
      钱从别人那里买这个东西。B 选项“Mre ften than nt, the answer is “nthing” .(通常情况下,答案是“没什么(指不愿花钱再买回自己拥有的东西)”)”承接上文,说明很多时候对购买自己拥有的东西出价很低,与后文“If that is the case, it is a clear sign yu value the item nt fr its usefulness, but simply fr the endwment effect.(如果是这样,那就清楚地表明,你重视这件物品不是因为它的实用性,而仅仅是因为禀赋效应)”对购买自己拥有的东西出价很低的原因是禀赋效应相呼应,故选 B。
      20.后文“Besides turning ur hmes int strage units fr the past, it makes us mentally trapped in them as well.(除了把我们的家变成过去的储物间,它还让我们在精神上也受困于过去)”说除了把我们的家变成过去的储物间,它还让我们在精神上也受困于过去,说明禀赋效应有不好的影响。D 选项“The cst f wnership is ften far greater than we think.(拥有物品的成本往往比我们想象的要高得多)”概括了后文内容,说明禀赋效应带来的危害,故选 D。
      21 .B 22 .C 23 .D 24 .A 25 .B 26 .C 27 .D 28 .B
      29 .A 30 .D 31 .B 32 .A 33 .C 34 .B 35 .D
      这是一篇记叙文。文章作者通过与母亲用早茶点心交流、互发照片,维系着跨国的亲情,点心成为母女间最温暖的共同语言,真正“触动心灵”。
      21 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:“如果你想吃,就得学会看菜单,” 妈妈说着,递给我一张 黄色的点单纸。A. keep 保持; "B.read" B. read 阅读,看懂;C. update 更新;D. find 找到。根据后文 “handing me a yellw rder sheet” 和“scanned the characters” 可知,这里指作者需要看懂菜单。故选 B 项。
      22 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:我扫视着那些不熟悉的汉字,努力认出我认识的字。A. unclear 不清楚的;B. small 小的;C. unfamiliar 不熟悉的;D. frmal 正式的。根据后文“trying t pick ut the nes I knew”可知,作者对很多字不熟悉。故选 C 项。
      23 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:“你需要保持你的语言,”她补充说:“ 点心是家庭的纽
      带。”A. access 通道;B. duty 责任; "C.gift" C. gift 礼物;D. cnnectin 联系,纽带。根据后文“we always each ther’s plates with dim sum, which lk like muntains f affectin”可知,点心是连接母女感情的纽带,cnnectin 符合语境。故选 D 项。
      24.考查形容词词义辨析。句意:她通常因为英语不好而害羞,而在这里,她讲笑话,自在又自然。A. easy 自在的,放松的;B. friendly 友好的;C. calm 冷静的;D. plite 礼貌的。根据前文“Usually shy with her brken English”对比可知,妈妈在茶餐厅很放松。故选 A 项。
      25 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:父母搬回香港后,点心总是提醒我联系妈妈。A. encuraged鼓励;B. reminded 提醒;C. attracted 吸引;D. taught 教。根据后文“shared pictures f it with her”描述作者主动和妈妈分享点心照片可知,点心提醒作者联系母亲。故选 B 项。
      26.考查动词词义辨析。句意:在加拿大的大多数日子里,我会把盘子里的点心摆好,并和她分享照片。A. drpped 掉落;B. made 制作;C. arranged 布置,摆放;D. packed 打包。根据后文“shared pictures f it with her” 以及语境可知,这里指作者把点心摆好看后拍照。故选 C项。
      27.考查名词词义辨析。句意:这维系着我们的关系。A. chice 选择;B. hpe 希望;C. habit习惯;D. relatinship 关系。根据前文“shared pictures f it with her”和“In respnse, she sent back hers”描述互发点心照片可知,这举动维持了母女感情。故选 D 项。
      28.考查名词词义辨析。句意:尽管我们现实不同——我在这边的生活和那边的根之间寻找自己的身份,而她则试图重拾对几十年前离开的家的归属感。交换点心照片,逐渐成了我们共同的语言。A. directin 方向;B. identity 身份;C. dream 梦想;D. recgnitin 认可。根据后文“between my life here and my rts there” 以及语境可知,作者在寻找身份认同。故选 B项。
      29.考查名词词义辨析。句意:尽管我们现实不同——我在这边的生活和那边的根之间寻找自己的身份,而她则试图重拾对几十年前离开的家的归属感。交换点心照片,逐渐成了我们共同的语言。A. belnging 归属感;B. service 服务;C. gratitude 感激;D. devtin 奉献。根据后文“t a hme left decades ag” 以及语境可知,母亲回到香港寻找归属感,sense f
      belnging ,表“ 归属感” ,符合语境。故选 A 项。
      30.考查动词词义辨析。句意:尽管我们现实不同——我在这边的生活和那边的根之间寻找自己的身份,而她则试图重拾对几十年前离开的家的归属感。交换点心照片,逐渐成了我们共同的语言。A. taking 拍摄;B. appreciating 欣赏;C. cllecting 收集;D. exchanging 交换。根据前文“shared pictures f it with her. In respnse, she sent back hers”可知,两人互相交换照 片。故选 D 项。
      31.考查形容词词义辨析。句意:尽管我们现实不同——我在这边的生活和那边的根之间寻找自己的身份,而她则试图重拾对几十年前离开的家的归属感。交换点心照片,逐渐成了我们共同的语言。A. valuable 宝贵的;B. cmmn 共同的;C. real 真正的;D. private 私人的。根据前文“shared pictures f it with her. In respnse, she sent back hers”描述母女通过点心照片 交流可知,这是她们之间共同的交流方式。故选 B 项。
      32.考查动词词义辨析。句意:我们仍然很艰难(沟通不畅)。A. struggle 挣扎,艰难;B. cmplain抱怨;C. hesitate 犹豫;D. regret 后悔。根据后文“Our feelings are ften lst in translatin”可知,这里指作者和母亲语言沟通仍有困难,struggle 符合语境。故选 A 项。
      33 .考查名词词义辨析。句意: 也许永远没有合适的话语,但总有合适的食物。A. methds方法;B. time 时间;C. wrds 话语;D. pprtunities 机会。根据前文“lst in translatin”和语言沟通困难可知,此处指没有合适的词语表达。故选 C 项。
      34.考查动词词义辨析。句意: 每次见面,我们总是把点心堆满对方的盘子,那看起来像一座座爱的小山。A. equip 配备;B. pile 堆放; "C.tp" C. tp 超过;D. decrate 装饰。根据后文“muntains f affectin”可知,这里指把点心堆得像山一样。故选 B 项。
      35 .考查动词短语辨析。句意: 对我来说,它总是名副其实。A. accunts fr 解释;B. refers t 指的是;C. stands fr 代表;D. lives up t 不辜负,名副其实。根据前文“dim sum literally means “tuch the heart””以及语境可知,点心确实触动了作者和母亲的心灵,所以它名副其实。live up t its name 意为“名副其实”。故选 D 项。
      36 .penned 37 .being caught 38 .an 39 .in 40 .and 41 .visibly
      42 .whse 43 .displays 44 .integratin 45 .their
      本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了丰子恺故事及美术教育展的意义与价值。
      36 .考查非谓语动词。句意: 画家丰子恺(1898-1975)在 1934 年写的一篇文章中回忆了他童年学习绘画的启蒙经历。此处为非谓语动词, 且 article 与 pen“写”之间是被动关系,即文章被写,应用过去分词 penned,作后置定语,修饰 article。故填 penned。
      37.考查非谓语动词。句意: 当他学习中国诗歌和《三字经》时, 他发现自己并没有被文字所吸引,而是被插图所吸引。instead f 为介词短语,后接动名词作宾语,且 he 与catch“吸引”之间是被动关系,应用动名词的被动式 being caught。故填 being caught。
      38.考查冠词。句意: “ 刚上学的孩子们喜欢给课本上的图片上色,”吉林师范大学艺术教授李宏波说。prfessr 为可数名词,此处表泛指,且 art 发音以元音音素开头,应用不定冠词an。故填 an。
      39 .考查介词。句意:他们可能对颜色的理解有限,但他们常常为自己的‘创作’感到自豪,并从这些活动中找到无穷的乐趣。take pride in 为固定短语,意为“ 以 为傲”。故填 in。
      40.考查连词。句意: 这些现象可以作为孩子们学习绘画的途径,也表明其他学科的教科书可以为基础美术教育做出贡献。learn abut painting 和 reveal that textbks frm ther subjects
      can cntribute t the fundamental fine arts educatin 为并列关系,应用连词 and 连接。故填and。
      41.考查副词。句意:丰子恺的故事正在进行的“镜鉴未来:中国基础美术教育文献展” 中生动地展现出来,该展览的重点是展示自 1904 年以来我国基础美术教育的发展。此处修饰动词 shwn ,应用副词 visibly ,作状语。故填 visibly。
      42.考查定语从句。句意:丰子恺的故事正在进行的“镜鉴未来:中国基础美术教育文献展”中生动地展现出来,该展览的重点是展示自 1904 年以来我国基础美术教育的发展。此处引导非限制性定语从句,修饰先行词 Mirrr t the Future: Chinese Basic Art Educatin Literature Exhibitin ,先行词在从句中作定语,应用关系代词 whse 。故填 whse。
      43.考查时态和主谓一致。句意:本次展览展示了美术教育在提高审美能力、陶冶情操、激发创新方面的丰富价值。句子描述客观事实,应用一般现在时,主语为 exhibitin ,谓语用第三人称单数形式 displays 。故填 displays。
      44.考查名词。句意:它还使丰富的资源融入教育领域成为可能,充分发挥其保存历史、教育人民的作用。此处作 makes 的宾语,应用名词 integratin ,是不可数名词。故填
      integratin。
      45.考查代词。句意:它还使丰富的资源融入教育领域成为可能,充分发挥其保存历史、教育人民的作用。此处修饰名词 rles ,应用形容词性物主代词 their 。故填 their。
      46 .Dear Nick,
      Recently, sme classmates in ur schl have becme ppular quickly by sharing campus life n scial media platfrms. They pst interesting stries, learning experiences and campus events, attracting a large number f fllwers.
      Mst classmates think it’s a great way t shw the charm f schl life. Hwever, I think while it can bring sme psitive effects, we shuld als be cautius. We need t ensure that what we share is psitive and desn’t vilate privacy.
      What d yu think f this phenmenn? Lking frward t yur reply.
      Best regards,
      Li Hua
      47.
      Mr. Harper’s phne bth sat high n the hill like a lighthuse. Its white paint glwed in
      the spring sun, a quiet call t Mari. He crept inside again, fingers brushing the ld receiver.
      Lifting it t his ear, he chked ut, “Dad? The peach trees are blming. I miss hearing yu greet the cean.” His vice, rusty frm disuse, trembled as tears blurred his eyes. Fr the first time since the wave, the silence in his chest felt lighter.
      As Mari stepped ut, he sptted Mr. Harper dwn at the prt. The ld man turned, a sft
      smile n his face. Mari walked ver, thrat tight but determined. “I... I talked t him,” he
      whispered. Mr. Harper ndded, patting his shulder. “The wind carries ur wrds t them. They
      hear us, Mari.” Mari lked at the cean, where waves lapped gently. This time, he whispered
      back, “Gd mrning, Dad.” A small, shaky smile tugged at his lips.
      Package Name
      Duratin
      Price per
      Persn
      Key Inclusins
      Standard Taste
      2.5 hurs
      $85
      6 tastings, Phtgraphy Basic Guide
      Gurmet Lens
      3.5 hurs
      $110
      8 tastings, Advanced Pht Editing Instructin, Free drinks
      Private Grup
      4 hurs
      $450
      Up t 6 guests, Custmized rute and start time
      Date
      Time
      Meeting Lcatin
      Status
      Sat, Mar 8
      11:00 AM — 1:30 PM
      Angels Flight
      SOLD OUT
      Entrance
      Sun, Mar 9
      11:30 AM — 2:00 PM
      Angels Flight
      Entrance
      Available
      Sat, Mar 15
      1:00 PM — 4:30 PM
      Grand Central
      Market
      Available
      Sun, Mar 16
      1:30 PM — 5:30 PM
      Grand Central
      Market
      Available

      相关试卷

      福建厦门市思明区厦门第一中学2025-2026学年高三(下)周练四英语试卷含答案:

      这是一份福建厦门市思明区厦门第一中学2025-2026学年高三(下)周练四英语试卷含答案,共37页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      福建省厦门第一中学2025-2026学年高三下学期周练一英语试卷(含答案):

      这是一份福建省厦门第一中学2025-2026学年高三下学期周练一英语试卷(含答案),共41页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7,5 分,满分 37,词汇激活行为类等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2022-2023学年福建省厦门第一中学高一下学期4月期中英语试题-含答案:

      这是一份2022-2023学年福建省厦门第一中学高一下学期4月期中英语试题-含答案,共23页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map