搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      湖北襄阳市第四中学2026届高三下学期四月月考英语试题含答案

      • 66.62 KB
      • 2026-05-02 06:34:02
      • 7
      • 0
      • 教习网5085193
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      18250645第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/23
      18250645第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/23
      18250645第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/23
      还剩20页未读, 继续阅读

      湖北襄阳市第四中学2026届高三下学期四月月考英语试题含答案

      展开

      这是一份湖北襄阳市第四中学2026届高三下学期四月月考英语试题含答案,共37页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      ★祝考试顺利★
      注意事项:
      1 .答题前,先将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在试题卷和答题卡上,并将准考证号条形码粘贴在答题卡上的指定位置。
      2 .选择题的作答:每小题选出答案后,用 2B 铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。写在试题卷、草稿纸和答题卡上的非答题区域均无效。
      3 .非选择题的作答:用签字笔直接答在答题卡上对应的答题区域内。写在试题卷、草稿纸和答题卡上的非答题区域均无效。
      4 .考试结束后,请将本试题卷和答题卡一并上交。
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
      做题时,先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后,你将有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卡上。
      第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满 7.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B 、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你将有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。
      1. What will the speakers d tgether?
      A. G ut fr dinner.
      B. Ck at hme.
      C. Attend a meeting.
      2. Wh will the man turn t fr help?
      A. Jenny. B. Tm. C. Gerge.
      3. What is the wman’s pinin abut the curse?
      A. Challenging. B. Beneficial. C. Outdated.
      4. Hw will the wman get t the Natinal Arts Museum?
      A. By taxi. B. By bus. C. By subway.
      5. What des the wman mean?
      A. They earned much less than expected.
      B. The man shuldn’t have seen the dctr.
      C. They can’t make ends meet this mnth.
      第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B、 C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出 5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白 读两遍。
      听第 6 段材料,回答第 6 、7 题。
      6. What des Jenny want Alan t d?
      A. Walk her dg. B. Clean her huse. C. Water her greenery.
      7. When will Jenny cme back?
      A. Next Friday. B. Next Saturday. C. Next Sunday.
      听第 7 段材料,回答第 8 、9 题。
      8. What is the man’s pssible ccupatin?
      A. A salesman. B. A jurnalist. C. A vide prducer.
      9. What des the wman recmmend?
      A. A desktp. B. A laptp. C. A tablet.
      听第 8 段材料,回答第 10 至 12 题。
      10. What did the man enjy ding in the ld huse?
      A. Playing games.
      B. Recalling ld friends.
      C. Listening t scary stries.
      11. What did the wman think abut while lying awake?
      A. The ld paintings.
      B. The decratin style.
      C. The previus huse wner.
      12. What des the man expect the huse t be?
      A. A hliday hme. B. A htel. C. A museum.
      听第 9 段材料,回答第 13 至 16 题。
      13. Why des the wman buy s much fd?
      A. T help Terry ut.
      B. T celebrate with Terry.
      C. T dnate it t fd bank.
      14. What is Terry’s prblem?
      A. He is seriusly ill.
      B. He is unemplyed.
      C. He brke up with his wife.
      15. What is the prbable relatinship between Terry and Laura?
      A. Husband and wife. B. Father and daughter. C. Brther and sister. 16. Hw will the man help Terry?
      A. By ffering a jb t him.
      B. By teaching him sme skills.
      C. By asking a HR manager fr help.
      听第 10 段材料,回答第 17 至 20 题。
      17. Where did Matt begin his jurney?
      A. Sama. B. Califrnia. C. Hawaii.
      18. Hw many hurs was Matt’s lngest flight?
      A. 15.5 hurs. B. 16 hurs. C. 16.5 hurs.
      19. What can be learned abut Matt?
      A. It tk him several years t get his pilt license.
      B. He has been passinate abut flying since yung.
      C. He made gd preparatins fr his wrld jurney.
      20. What is Matt ging t d next?
      A. Cnduct an interview.
      B. Share his experiences.
      C. Plan n anther jurney.
      第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分 50 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 和 D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      Anmum PediaPr3- Fr curius tddlers(幼儿)
      Frm 12 mnths, yur tddler’s an active little persn — playing, explring and getting up t naughty acts. S we’ve develped Anmum PediaPr3 Tddler Milk, with n added sugars, nly lactse (乳糖), the sugar fund naturally in milk. Made right here in New Zealand, it’s designed t make up fr what tddlers eat during the day. With Prbitic (益生菌) DR10TM, and ther
      prebitics, as well as essential vitamins and minerals t prvide nutritin supprt fr their active bdies and minds.
      INGREDIENTS
      ·NO ADDED SUGARS OR FLAVOURS
      Mre f the whlesme gdness f dairy withut any added sugars r flavurs. The nly surce f sugar is lactse, the naturally ccurring sugar in milk which means it tastes great t.
      ·PROBIOTIC DR10TM
      What is it? In simple terms, it’s ne f the ideal ingredients yu’ll find in
      AnmumPediaPr3. In fact, ne serve cntains 28 millin friendly Prbitic B. lactis DR10TMcultures.
      Hw t prepare milk pwder safely
      Safety is everything when it cmes t preparing. Yur tddler is in the early stages f
      building their immune system, s there’s plenty t keep in mind. Luckily, we knw a thing r tw abut the prcess. Just fllw ur step-by-step guide and yu’ll be cnfident in n time; and
      remember if there’s any leftver, yu need t abandn it.
      1 .What's the advantage f Anmum PediaPr3?
      A .Relies mainly n Prbitic DR10TM.
      B .Natural nutrients fr newbrn babies.
      C .Tailred t tddlers’ eating demands.
      D .Varius sugars fr tddlers t taste.
      2 .Which actin may INCREASE the risk?
      A .Preserve leftver milk pwder.
      B .Pre-clean the bttle and cver.
      C .Use well-warmed biled tap water.
      D .Refrigerate the pwder within a day.
      3 .Hw much can be saved when buying 4 tins f pwder?
      A .¥110 B .¥90 C .¥80 D .¥100
      B
      At Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (SCH), jurnalism isn’t just abut reading (r
      watching) the news — it’s abut making it. Frm Pre-K t Upper Schl, students dive headfirst int the wrld f fact-based strytelling, learning the cre principles f reprting and develping the skills t becme active creatrs f news. Furth graders bradcast frm an ffice in the
      LwerSchl fr Spark, Middle Schlers write fr the nline The Trch, and Upper Schlers
      cntribute t The Campus Lantern, bth in print and nline. With an eye tward the future, SCH’s “jurnalism track” als emphasizes new media and technlgy.
      SCH’s interdisciplinary nature, the revival f The Campus Lantern began as a Center fr Entrepreneurial Leadership (CEL) prject. Griffy Whitman’s 25, bund fr Swarthmre Cllege
      in the fall, cmbined his interest in entrepreneurship (创业) with his passin fr writing when he kickstarted the publicatin, nw verseen by Upper Schl English teacher Jenny Gellhrn.
      Tgether, they brught the paper back t life; it’s nw a successful publicatin featuring hundreds f stries in print and nline frm ver 70 cntributrs.
      As part f the track, students at every level develp newsrm skills. Upper schlers get a crash curse in layut tls and even learn the demands f a 24-hur news cycle, cvering news frm acrss campus and further afield. Guest speakers with careers in jurnalism have visited
      SCH’s classrms. In January, Philadelphia Inquirer features reprter Ze Greenberg shared valuable insights int prfessinal jurnalism, presenting three real-life stries she reprted. “Every gd stry has an ethical r jurnalistic dilemma,” she explained. The class then used critical thinking skills t analyze these dilemmas and explre ptential slutins.
      “If we want t equip students fr an uncertain future and prepare them fr meaningful
      careers, while als ensuring the survival f thughtful, measured jurnalism in the age fAI, then the skills develped thrugh these extracurriculars and curses really matter,” says EdGlassman, executive directr f the CEL.
      The faint flicker (闪烁) f Whitman’s idea fr a newspaper, tw years past, nw burns brightly. “The Lantern,” he says, “is t big, t bright t turn ff nw.”
      4 .What d we knw abut The Campus Lantern?
      A .It was restarted thrugh a CEL prject.
      B .It was designed t be a jurnalism curse.
      C .It was launched as a Middle Schl prject.
      D .It was set up t replace Spark and The Trch.
      5 .Which wrd best describes Greenberg’s guest lecture?
      A .Fictinal. B .Case-based.
      C .Theretical. D .Statistics-heavy.
      6 .Hw des Whitman describe The Lantern nw?
      A .It has stpped publishing nline.
      B .It needs apprpriate adjustments.
      C .It runs the risk f expanding t fast.
      D .It has becme a large-scale publicatin.
      7 .What can be a suitable title fr the text?
      A .Making News in the Infrmatin Age
      B .The Revival f a Student-Run Newspaper
      C .The Campus Lantern: A Literary Milestne
      D .Beynd the Headlines: SCH’s Jurnalism Track
      C
      Near the Dminican Republic’s cast, tiny lab-grwn “cral babies” are attached t
      spider-like metal structures in underwater nurseries. This is the assisted cral fertilizatin prgram led by lcal marine prtectin grup Fundemar, ffering a glimmer f hpe fr the wrld’s
      declining cral reefs.
      The technlgy is critically imprtant amid severe reef degradatin. Seventy percent f the Dminican Republic’s cral reefs nw have less than 5% cral cver. Climate change nt nly
      kills crals directly thrugh warming ceans but als significantly reduces the natural
      reprductin chances f surviving individuals. “What was nce nrmal in cral reefs is n lnger pssible fr many species,” nted Andreina Valdez, a bilgist at Fundemar.
      Assisted fertilizatin fills this gap by artificially facilitating gamete fusin (配子融合) . The implementatin fllws a precise prcess. Each year, a few days after the full mn at dusk, crals release millins f eggs and sperm. Fundemar’s team cllects these gametes, perfrms artificial
      fertilizatin in the lab, and nurtures the larvae (幼体) until they are rbust enugh fr
      transplantatin t reefs. Thugh nly 1% f the 2. 5 millin embrys cultivated annually survive in the wild, this rate still utperfrms natural reprductin n degraded reefs.
      It hlds distinct advantages ver the nn-sexual reprductin used in the past. Nn-sexual reprductin invlves transplanting fragments f healthy crals, which is faster but prduces
      genetically identical clnes vulnerable t mass disease utbreaks. In cntrast, assisted sexual
      reprductin creates genetically diverse individuals, significantly lwering the risk f widespread die-ffs. Originating in Australia, the technlgy has nw expanded acrss the Caribbean, with
      prjects in Mexic, Curaça, Puert Ric, Cuba, and Jamaica.
      Hwever, a fundamental challenge remains: climate change. UNESCO data shws ceans are warming twice as fast as 20 years ag, increasing cral bleaching risks. Expert Mark Eakin
      stated, “Yu can’t cnserve smething if yu dn’t have it. S these prgrams are helping t
      expand the ppulatin that’s ut there.” Yet he urgently warns, “Withut tackling the 800-pund grilla f climate change, much restratin wrk culd be wiped ut.” But, fr Fundemar, current effrts matter, “We are investing immense effrt t prtect what we lve, and we trust many
      arund the wrld are ding the same. ”
      8 .What is the purpse f the first paragraph?
      A .T explain the reasn f cral decline. B .T advcate fr cral prtectin.
      C .T present a cral cnservatin prject. D .T highlight cral’s ecnmic value.
      9 .What des the underlined phrase “this gap” in paragraph 3 refer t?
      A .The challenge f climate change. B .The lack f funding fr marine research.
      C .The absence f underwater nurseries. D .The failure f natural cral reprductin.
      10 .What is the primary advantage f assisted fertilizatin?
      A .Faster grwth. B .Wide-spread applicatin.
      C .Genetic diversity. D .Lwer disease-resistance.
      11 .What is Mark Eakin’s attitude tward assisted fertilizatin?
      A .Entirely supprtive. B .Clearly indifferent.
      C .Strngly ppsed. D .Cautiusly hpeful.
      D
      Understanding and reacting t ur emtins is hw we survive. They may alert us and grab ur attentin, as when we feel fear and shuld run away. They may als assure us — we feel jy
      when we’re safe and nurished after a meal. But, perhaps n ther sense has played a larger rle in btaining emtinal cues frm ur envirnment than sight.
      Our ability t infer emtin frm visual cues is primal. If we see smene wh lks crss, we may feel fear; while encuntering a persn wh lks happy may elicit a sense f calm r
      happiness. Althugh unprven, cgnitive science suggests that visual art can evke emtins in the viewer by expliting emtinal cues we’ve learned t read fr thusand years.
      Certainly, studies using functinal brain imaging technlgy bear this ut. The same
      regins f the brain that are invlved in experiencing emtin are activated when shwn a piece f pleasing artwrk. The use f clr and symblism can be recgnizable t the viewer and evke an
      emtin, even in abstract wrks. This can happen even if the cnscius mind isn’t aware f the
      reasn fr the sudden nset f emtin. Red, fr example, can indicate anger. A series f lines in disarray, like thse fund in the wrk f painter Franz Kline, can evke uncmfrtable feelings f disrder.
      The clr red, and lines in disrder are all called cgnitive antecedents. By including them in visual art, the artist may present an emtinal state t be decded and experienced by the
      viewer later n. The emtins elicited by a wrk f art aren’t necessarily intentinal. They’re
      ften individually and culturally specific. A Japanese viewer f the white turkeys depicted in
      Mnet’s “Turkeys at Mntgern” may experience a sense f sadness r melanchly since white is assciated with death in their culture.
      Perhaps an understanding f exactly hw t elicit a specific emtin in the viewer is best left unslved. T sme, the best wrks f art are pen t interpretatin.
      12 .Hw d we primarily pick up emtinal cues frm the envirnment?
      A .With ur eyes. B .With ur tngues. C .With ur ears. D .With ur hands.
      13 .What is paragraph 2 f the text mainly abut?
      A .The rigins f human emtins. B .The methds f evking emtins.
      C .The causes f peple’s feelings. D .The underlying lgic f visual art.
      14 .What des the authr try t shw by mentining the Japanese viewer in paragraph 4?
      A .The ppularity f Mnet’s wrks. B .The impact f clr selectin.
      C .Clr symblism acrss cultures. D .Japanese peple’s taste in art.
      15 .What des the authr say abut art appreciatin?
      A .It shuld fllw strict rules. B .It allws fr varied readings.
      C .It depends n artist’s skills. D .It requires special guidance.
      第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
      根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      One early mrning, as I walked arund the blck, a friend’s “hi” frm my phne nearly
      stpped me in my tracks. 16 She talked me thrugh a life update frm the ppsite side f the cuntry. It felt like the surprise f an unexpected letter because we nrmally didn’t
      cmmunicate that way.
      At the time, I nly sent vice messages ccasinally. Stage fright wuld kick in. I wrried that I’d say the wrng thing, r that thers wuld experience the same cringe (局促不安) upn hearing my vice that I d. 17
      But recently, I’ve fund myself recalling hw my friend’s vice brke thrugh
      lneliness.Particularly during a seasn that’s suppsed t be all abut lve, I think abut all the
      ways that can lk-specifically, hw we reach ut and cnnect. As I’ve sent mre randm vice messages t lved nes, it’s becme bvius hw much I was lnging fr this pint f cnnectin with them. 18 There’s a level f clseness that cmes with this kind f listening.
      19 It allws yu t take yur time and speak withut the pressure f an immediate respnse. Yu can fill it with laughter, pauses, and tne that a text message can’t cnvey. It’s a
      small act f presence, a way t say, “I’m thinking f yu, and I want t cnnect in a way that feels human.”
      In a wrld where s much f ur cmmunicatin is quick, instrumental, and screen-based, vice messages are a rebellin (反抗). They’re a chice t be unplished, t be real, and t invest time in smene else. 20 It’sjust a friend’s “hi” in yur pcket, waiting fr yu t hit play.
      A .In fact, I’m a late adpter f vice messaging.
      B .I find cmfrt in their vices even if I can’t see their faces.
      C .It was the first vice message I remember clicking play n.
      D .When we reach ut, we can better understand thers’ difficulties.
      E .Smetimes, cnnectin desn’t have t be grand t be meaningful.
      F .I think better in writing, I’d tell myself, hlding n t my text messages.
      G .A vice message is a cnscius chice fr thughtful, heartfelt cnnectin.
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分 45 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C 和 D 四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      In 2013, Alvin Irby, a teacher, started Barbershp Bks. He wanted t bys
      wh were bred waiting their turns in the barbershp t read fr fun, n their wn. Since then, this prgram has brught mre than 50,000 free children’s bks t mre than 200
      barbershps.
      Irby’s prgram may seem straightfrward, but there’s a lt f behind it. He puts a clrful and kid-sized bkshelf in each shp, making it t children. The bks
      displayed are all chsen based n recmmendatins frm bys aged 4 t 8, his target . Fr Irby, the mst imprtant f a bk is that it shuld be fun t read.
      Irby invlves the in his missin — training them t engage bys in reading.
      Denny Me was the first t wrk with Irby. Me had ffered vide games at his shp t bring in extra incme. , he was willing t give up that. “I decided t pay it frward by putting bks in here just t get the kids’ ging,” he said.
      Irby’s grup nw als libraries and schl districts. His prgram is in nearly60
      cities, mre than 10,000 children a year. But the f his prgram remains in barbershps. “I’m just excited that we get t create a safe space t d smething that’s really
      life-changing,” he said. “That’s what I really believe reading is. It ptential.”
      21 .A .recmmend B .instruct C .encurage D .demand
      22 .A .nn-prfit B .dynamic C .interactive D .wrldwide
      23 .A .creativity B .analysis C .thught D .pleasure
      24 .A .cnvincing B .rewarding C .challenging D .inviting
      25 .A .willingly B .purpsely C .easily D .quickly
      26 .A .audience B .custmers C .cmmunity D .staff
      27 .A .chapter B .quality C .innvatin D .appearance
      28 .A .students B .clleagues C .barbers D .teachers
      29 .A .helpfully B .generusly C .sincerely D .previusly
      30 .A .Therefre B .Hwever C .Otherwise D .Besides
      31 .A .cnfidence B .discipline C .minds D .legs
      32 .A .applies t B .partners with C .learns frm D .adapts t
      33 .A .impacting B .investigating C .sampling D .saving
      34 .A .cre B .prfit C .assessment D .management
      35 .A .guarantees B .stabilizes C .hlds D .unlcks
      第二节(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      The 2025 Nbel Prize (in Physics) was awarded t Jhn Clarke, Michel H. Devret, and
      Jhn M. Martinis 36 their discvery f macrscpic quantum (宏观量子) phenmena in electric systems. Their wrk, which (many believe) is a crnerstne fr future quantum cmputers, 37 (annunce) n Octber 7th.
      Just eleven days later, the glbal scientific cmmunity felt a prfund sense f lss upn
      learning that Chen-Ning Franklin Yang, a 38 (twer) figure in theretical physics,
      passed away in Beijing n Octber 18, 2025, at the age f 103. Hnrs 39 (pur) in frm arund the wrld fr the Nbel winner, 40 wrk fundamentally reshaped mdern
      physics. A special exhibitin was held at the Chinese Science and Technlgy Museum, where staff carefully arranged all ____41____ (exhibit) t hnr what he left us, ____42____ (display) sme f his mst cmplex equatins (方程) hrizntally fr better visibility.
      Yang’s wn Nbel Prize-winning wrk cnducted with Tsung-Da Lee cntinues t inspire physicists tday. It was at a cnference held last week that a leading scientist emphasized Yang’s unique ability t reveal prfund truths 43 (draw) frm elegant mathematics.
      44 becmes clear is nt just his mnumental scientific cntributins, but als his rle as a bridge between China and the glbal scientific cmmunity. He was nce described by a clleague as having “an extrardinarily imaginative mind, cmbined with a deep 45
      (simple) in his fundamental cncepts.”
      第四部分 写作(共两节,满分 40 分)
      第一节(满分 15 分)
      46 .假定你是李华,参加了你校组织的智慧农场(Smart Farm)实践活动。请给你的外国笔友 Linda 写一封邮件,分享这次活动。内容包括:
      1.时间与经历;
      2.收获与感受。
      注意:
      1.写作词数应为 80 个左右;
      2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。 Dear Linda,
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      第二节(满分 25 分)
      47 .阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      The rich smell f beef filled the kitchen as Mm brwned the meat in the ht pan, drps f sweat frming n her frehead. “Annie! Dinner’s ready!” she called ut.
      Frm the living rm, Annie barely respnded, her eyes glued t her phne. The clrful
      fd delivery app attracted her with crispy fried chicken, cheesy pizza, and spicy hamburgers. Her finger stpped ver the “Order Nw” buttn. “Just this nce,” she thught, “Mm’s cking is s bring anyway.”
      At the dinner table, Dad frwned at the fast fd bag in frnt fAnnie. He said, “Eating junk fd again? Yur mm wrked hard n this meal.”
      Annie rlled her eyes. “I just wanted smething different.”
      Mm sighed, pushing a piece f beef n her plate. “Mst fast fd cntains t much il and salt. It’s nt gd fr yu.”
      “Here we g again!” Annie thught angrily. She tk a big bite f her fried chicken n purpse, chewing ludly as if t prve a pint.
      Late that night, Annie wke up with a sharp pain in her stmach. She curled int a ball,
      pressing her stmach. “Ugh … maybe that chicken was bad?” she whispered. Sweating and sick, she barely had time t rush t the bathrm befre thrwing up. “I can’t tell Mm r Dad,” she thught, swallwing hard against the sur taste in her muth, “r they’ll never let me eat fried
      chicken r pizza again!” Thinking this way, she slwly fell asleep despite the pain.
      The next mrning, Annie still had a slight stmachache, s she skipped breakfast and went straight t schl. But by lunch time, her hunger verpwered her cautin. She seemed t have
      frgtten last night’s lessn, wlfing dwn an ily slice f pizza and a chclate bar. A satisfied smile spread acrss her face, and her stmachache didn’t seem s bad after all. Hwever, within
      an hur, she felt dizzy and her visin blurred. Her classmate’s vice sunded distant. “Annie? Are yu kay?” Befre she culd answer, everything went black.
      注意:
      (1)续写词数应为 150 个左右;
      (2)请按如下格式作答。
      In the emergency rm, Annie received a series f urgent tests.
      _______________________________________________________________________________
      _______________________________________________________________________________
      _______________________________________________________________________________
      The next evening, as the family sat dwn fr dinner, Annie tasted the hme-cked meal her mm had prepared.
      1 .C 2 .A 3 .D
      这是一篇应用文。主要介绍了 Anmum PediaPr3 是新西兰生产的一款针对 12 个月以上幼儿的牛奶,不含任何添加糖,有助于营养。它列出了配料,安全的准备技巧,并提供销售和团购折扣。
      1.细节理解题。根据第一段“Made right here in New Zealand, it’s designed t make up fr what tddlers eat during the day. (这款奶粉为新西兰本土生产,专为补充幼儿日间饮食的营养缺口而研制。)” 以及“With Prbitic (益生菌) DR10TM, and ther prebitics, as well as essential
      vitamins and minerals t prvide nutritin supprt fr their active bdies and minds.(产品添加
      DR10TM 益生菌、多种益生元,以及人体必需的维生素和矿物质,为幼儿活泼好动的身心提供营养支持。)”可知,这款奶粉是针对幼儿的饮食需求量身打造的,用以补充其日间饮食的营养缺口。故选 C 项。
      2 .推理判断题。根据表格上面段落中“Luckily, we knw a thing r tw abut the prcess. Just fllw ur step-by-step guide and yu’ll be cnfident in n time; and remember if there's any
      leftver, yu need t abandn it.(所幸我们对冲调流程十分了解。只需遵循这份分步指南,你很快就能熟练操作;切记若有冲调剩余的奶液,务必倒掉。)” 以及常识可知,剩余的奶需要丢弃,若保留则会增加健康风险。故选 A 项。
      3.细节理解题。根据文中价格信息“Sale price:¥105.00(售价:105 元);Regular price:¥125.00(原价:125 元);Chse fr a grup purchase f 3+ t unlck the deepest discunt f ¥5 each.(团购 3罐及以上,每罐可再享 5 元最大优惠)”可知,首先单罐原价与售价的差价为 125-105=20 元,购买 4 罐可享此基础优惠,这部分共节省 4×20=80 元;同时 4 罐满足团购 3 + 的条件,每罐再减 5 元,这部分额外节省 4×5=20 元。总计节省 80+20=100 元。故选 D 项。
      4 .A 5 .B 6 .D 7 .D
      本文是一篇说明文。主要介绍 SCH 学院的新闻课程项目,涵盖各学段实践、校刊复兴及对学生能力培养的重要意义。
      4 .细节理解题。根据第二段中的“SCH’s interdisciplinary nature, the revival f The Campus
      Lantern began as a Center fr Entrepreneurial Leadership (CEL) prject. (出于 SCH 的跨学科特性,《校园灯笼》的复兴最初是创业领导力中心的一个项目。)”可知,《校园灯笼》是通过一个创业领导力中心项目重新启动的。故选 A 项。
      5 .推理判断题。根据第三段中的“In January, Philadelphia Inquirer features reprter Ze
      Greenberg shared valuable insights int prfessinal jurnalism, presenting three real-life stries
      she reprted. “Every gd stry has an ethical r jurnalistic dilemma,” she explained. The class
      then used critical thinking skills t analyze these dilemmas and explre ptential slutins. (今年 1 月,《费城问询报》专题记者佐伊·格林伯格分享了专业新闻领域的宝贵见解,展示了她报道的三个真实故事。她解释说:“每个好故事都存在道德或新闻困境。”随后,全班运用批判性思维技能分析这些困境并探寻可能的解决办法。)”可知,格林伯格的讲座是以真实案例为基础展开的。故选 B 项。
      6.推理判断题。根据最后一段中的“The faint flicker (闪烁) f Whitman’s idea fr a newspaper, tw years past, nw burns brightly. “The Lantern,” he says, “is t big, t bright t turn ff
      nw.”(两年前,惠特曼创办报纸的想法还只是微弱火花,如今已熊熊燃烧。他说:“《灯笼》现在规模太大、影响力太强,无法停办了。”)”可知,惠特曼认为《校园灯笼》已成为一份 大规模的出版物。故选 D 项。
      7 .主旨大意题。通读全文,尤其是第一段中的“Frm Pre-K t Upper Schl, students dive
      headfirst int the wrld f fact-based strytelling, learning the cre principles f reprting and
      develping the skills t becme active creatrs f news.(从学前班到高中,学生们全身心投入基于事实的新闻创作领域,学习报道核心原则并培养成为积极新闻创作者的技能。)”和第四段中对新闻课程价值的阐述可知,文章围绕 SCH 学院的新闻项目展开,不只关注新闻标题本身,更展现其完整的教学与实践体系,因此“超越头条:SCH 学院的新闻项目”最适合作为文章标题。故选 D 项。
      8 .C 9 .D 10 .C 11 .D
      本文是一篇说明文,主要讲述了海洋保护组织 Fundemar在多米尼加共和国海岸附近实施人工辅助珊瑚受精计划,为世界上正在衰退的珊瑚礁带来了一线希望。
      8 .推理判断题。根据第一段“Near the Dminican Republic’s cast, tiny lab-grwn “cral
      babies” are attached t spider-like metal structures in underwater nurseries. This is the assisted
      cral fertilizatin prgram led by lcal marine prtectin grup Fundemar, ffering a glimmer f hpe fr the wrld’s declining cral reefs.(在多米尼加共和国海岸附近,实验室培育的“珊瑚宝宝” 附着在水下苗圃的蜘蛛状金属结构上。这是由当地海洋保护组织 Fundemar领导的辅助珊瑚受精计划,为世界上正在衰退的珊瑚礁带来了一线希望。)”可知,第一段开篇介绍了多米尼加当地保护组织开展的人工辅助珊瑚授精保护计划,引出本文话题,目的是展示该珊瑚保护计划。故选 C。
      9 .词句猜测题。“this gap”指代的是上文内容,结合第二段中的“Climate change nt nly kills
      crals directly thrugh warming ceans but als significantly reduces the natural reprductin
      chances f surviving individuals. “What was nce nrmal in cral reefs is n lnger pssible fr
      many species,” nted Andreina Valdez, a bilgist at Fundemar.(气候变化不仅通过海洋变暖直接杀死珊瑚,而且大大降低了幸存个体的自然繁殖机会。Fundemar 的生物学家 Andreina
      Valdez 指出:“珊瑚礁中曾经正常的事情对许多珊瑚物种来说已经不可能了。”)”可知,气候变化严重降低了存活珊瑚的自然繁殖概率,很多珊瑚物种已经无法自然完成繁殖,因此辅助人工授精填补的就是“珊瑚自然繁殖失败”这一空缺。故选 D。
      10 .细节理解题。根据第四段中的“In cntrast, assisted sexual reprductin creates genetically diverse individuals, significantly lwering the risk f widespread die-ffs.(相比之下,辅助有性繁殖创造了基因多样的个体,大大降低了广泛死亡的风险。)”可知,辅助有性繁殖的优势是创造基因多样性。故选 C。
      11.推理判断题。根据最后一段中的“Expert Mark Eakin stated, “Yu can’t cnserve smething if yu dn’t have it. S these prgrams are helping t expand the ppulatin that’s ut there.” Yet
      he urgently warns, “Withut tackling the 800-pund grilla f climate change, much restratin
      wrk culd be wiped ut.”(专家 Mark Eakin 表示:“ 如果你没有某个东西,你就无法保护它。因此,这些项目正在帮助扩大那里的数量。”然而,他紧急警告说:“如果不解决 800 磅重的气候变化问题,许多恢复工作可能会付诸东流。”)”可知,Mark Eakin 首先肯定了辅助授精 项目能够帮助扩大现有珊瑚种群,同时又警告:如果不解决气候变化这个核心问题,大部分修复工作都会白费。因此他的态度是谨慎抱有希望。故选 D。
      12 .A 13 .D 14 .C 15 .B
      本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了视觉是人类获取情感信号的主要方式,视觉艺术可通过色彩、线条等唤起观者情绪,并受文化差异影响,同时指出优秀的艺术作品应允许不同解读。
      12 .细节理解题。根据第一段中的“But, perhaps n ther sense has played a larger rle in
      btaining emtinal cues frm ur envirnment than sight.(但是,在从周围环境中获取情感信号方面,也许没有其他感官比视觉发挥的作用更大了。)”可知,我们主要通过眼睛获取环境中的情感信号。故选 A 项。
      13.主旨大意题。根据第二段中的“Our ability t infer emtin frm visual cues is primal.(我们从视觉线索中推断情绪的能力是原始的。)” 以及“Althugh unprven, cgnitive science
      suggests that visual art can evke emtins in the viewer by expliting emtinal cues we’ve
      learned t read fr thusand years.(尽管未经证实,但认知科学表明,视觉艺术可以通过利用我们已经学会解读数千年的情绪线索来唤起观众的情绪。)”可知,本段主要阐述视觉艺术影响情感的内在逻辑,即通过视觉线索来推断和唤起情绪。故选 D 项。
      14 .推理判断题。根据第四段中“The emtins elicited by a wrk f art aren’t necessarily
      intentinal. They’re ften individually and culturally specific. A Japanese viewer f the white
      turkeys depicted in Mnet’s ‘Turkeys at Mntgern’ may experience a sense f sadness r
      melanchly since white is assciated with death in their culture.(艺术作品所引发的情绪并不一
      定是故意的。它们往往具有个体和文化特异性。一位日本观众在观看莫奈的《蒙热龙火鸡》中描绘的白色火鸡时,可能会感到悲伤或忧郁,因为在他们的文化中,白色与死亡有关。)”可推知,作者提到日本观众是为了说明不同文化中颜色象征意义的差异。故选 C 项。
      15.推理判断题。根据最后一段中的“T sme, the best wrks f art are pen t interpretatin.(对一些人来说,最好的艺术作品是可以有多种解读的。)”可知,作者认为艺术欣赏允许有不同的理解。故选 B 项。
      16 .C 17 .F 18 .B 19 .G 20 .E
      本文是一篇记叙文。作者通过回忆朋友发来的一条语音信息带来的温暖,反思了语音消息在快节奏、屏幕化的现代沟通中,作为一种真实、人性化连接方式的价值。
      16 .根据上文“One early mrning, as I walked arund the blck, a friend’s “hi” frm my phne nearly stpped me in my tracks. (一天清晨,当我漫步在小区里时,手机传来朋友的“hi”声差点让我停下脚步。)”可知,作者提到了手机里朋友发来的“hi” ,空格后描述了这个语音消息的内容和感受。C 项“It was the first vice message I remember clicking play n.(这是我记得我点开的第一个语音消息。)”承接上文,具体说明了这条消息的性质,并引出下文的感受。故选C 项。
      17 .上文“At the time, I nly sent vice messages ccasinally. Stage fright wuld kick in. I
      wrried that I’d say the wrng thing, r that thers wuld experience the same cringe (局促不安) upn hearing my vice that I d. (当时,我只是偶尔会发送语音消息。我会感到紧张不安。我担心自己会说错话,或者别人听到我的声音时会像我一样感到局促不安。)”提到作者过去很少发语音,因为会有“舞台恐惧” ,担心说错话或自己的声音让人尴尬。F 项“I think better in writing, I’d tell myself, hlding n t my text messages. (我告诉自己,我更擅长文字表达,并坚持发文字消息。)”解释了作者之前偏爱文字消息的原因,是对上文 stage fright 和 cringe 的进一步说明。故选 F 项。
      18 .空格位于段落开头。下文提到“There’s a level f clseness that cmes with this kind f
      listening.(这种倾听带来了一种亲近感。)这种 clseness 是一种慰藉。B 项“I find cmfrt in their vices even if I can’t see their faces. (即使我看不到他们的脸,我也能从他们的声音中找到安慰。)”与下文的“亲近感”逻辑一致,且 their vices 与段落的“语音消息”主题相符。故选 B 项。
      19 .空格位于段落开头,应为本段主题句。本段“It allws yu t take yur time and speak
      withut the pressure f an immediate respnse. Yu can fill it with laughter, pauses, and tne that a text message can’t cnvey. It’s a small act f presence, a way t say, “I’m thinking f yu, and I want t cnnect in a way that feels human.”(它让你有时间说话,而无需承受立即得到回应的压力。你可以用笑声、停顿和语气来填充它,这些都是短信无法传达的。这是一种小小的示好之举,是一种表达“我一直在想着你,我想要以一种人性化的形式与你建立联系” 的方式。)”主要描述了语音消息允许使用者从容表达、传递文字无法承载的情感,是“一种用人类方式连接” 的选择。G 项“A vice message is a cnscius chice fr thughtful, heartfelt
      cnnectin.(语音消息是一种为了体贴、真诚连接而做出的有意选择。)”精准概括了本段主旨。故选 G 项。
      20 .空格位于文章结尾,应具有总结或升华的作用。上文“In a wrld where s much f ur
      cmmunicatin is quick, instrumental, and screen-based, vice messages are a rebellin (反抗).
      They’re a chice t be unplished, t be real, and t invest time in smene else. (在这个我们大部分交流都迅速、实用且依赖屏幕的世界里,语音消息是一种反抗的表现。它们是一种选择,即保持不加修饰的状态,保持真实,并花时间去关心他人。)”提到语音消息是对快速、工具化沟通的一种“反抗” ,是选择不加修饰、真实并愿意为他人花时间。E 项“Smetimes,
      cnnectin desn’t have t be grand t be meaningful.(有时候,连接不必宏伟,也能有意义。)”是对语音消息这种“微小举动”价值的总结,并与最后一句“It’s just a friend’s “hi” in yur
      pcket, waiting fr yu t hit play. (它只是你口袋里的一句朋友的“hi”,等待着你点击播放。)”形成完美呼应。故选 E 项。
      21 .C 22 .A 23 .C 24 .D 25 .B 26 .A 27 .B 28 .C
      29 .D 30 .B 31 .C 32 .B 33 .A 34 .A 35 .D
      本文是一篇记叙文。主要讲述教师 Alvin Irby 发起理发店图书项目,鼓励男孩阅读、点亮孩子成长潜能的故事。
      21 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:他想要鼓励那些在理发店无聊等待的男孩自己快乐阅读。

      A. recmmend 推荐;B. instruct 指导;C. encurage 鼓励;D. demand 要求。根据前文“started Barbershp Bks”和后文“t read fr fun, n their wn”可知,他创办项目是为了鼓励孩子阅读故选 C 项。
      22.考查形容词词义辨析。句意:从那以后,这个非营利项目已经为 200 多家理发店带来了5 万多本免费儿童书籍。A. nn-prfit 非营利的;B. dynamic 有活力的;C. interactive 互动的; D. wrldwide 世界范围的。根据后文“brught mre than 50,000 free children’s bks”可知,书籍是免费提供的,属于非营利项目。故选 A 项。
      23 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:Irby 的项目看似简单,但背后有很多思考。A. creativity 创造力;B. analysis 分析;C. thught 思考;D. pleasure 乐趣。根据前文“may seem
      straightfrward”和后文精心选书、布置书架可知,项目背后经过很多思考。故选 C 项。
      24.考查形容词词义辨析。句意:他在每家店里放一个色彩鲜艳、儿童尺寸的书架,让它对孩子有吸引力。A. cnvincing 令人信服的;B. rewarding 有益的;C. challenging 有挑战性的; D. inviting 吸引人的。根据前文“clrful and kid-sized bkshelf”可知,这样的书架对孩子很有吸引力。故选 D 项。
      25 .考查副词词义辨析。句意:展出的书籍都是根据 4 到 8 岁男孩的建议特意挑选的。A. willingly 自愿地;B. purpsely 特意地;C. easily 容易地;D. quickly 快速地。根据后文“based n recmmendatins frm bys aged 4 t 8”可知,书籍是有针对性地特意挑选的。故选 B 项。
      26.考查名词词义辨析。句意:这些书是根据 4 到 8 岁男孩的建议挑选的,他们是他的目标读者。A. audience 读者,观众;B. custmers 顾客; "C.cmmunity" C. cmmunity 社区;D. staff 员工。根据前文“bys aged 4 t 8”可知,这些孩子是项目的目标阅读人群。故选 A 项。
      27.考查名词词义辨析。句意:对 Irby 来说,一本书最重要的品质是读起来有趣。A. chapter章节;B. quality 品质;C. innvatin 创新;D. appearance 外观。根据后文“that it shuld be fun t read”可知,有趣是书籍最重要的品质。故选 B 项。
      28.考查名词词义辨析。句意:Irby 让理发师们参与到他的使命中——培训他们引导男孩阅读。A. students 学生;B. clleagues 同事;C. barbers 理发师;D. teachers 教师。根据前文
      “barbershps”和后文“training them t engage bys in reading”可知,他培训的是理发师。故选 C项。
      29.考查副词词义辨析。句意:Me 以前在店里提供电子游戏来赚取额外收入。A. helpfully有帮助地;B. generusly 慷慨地;C. sincerely 真诚地;D. previusly 以前。根据后文“he was willing t give up that”可知,提供游戏是他以前的做法。故选 D 项。
      30 .考查副词词义辨析。句意:然而,他愿意放弃这一点。A. Therefre 因此;B. Hwever然而;C. Otherwise 否则;D. Besides 此外。根据前文“ffered vide games at his shp t bring in extra incme”和后文“he was willing t give up that”可知,前后为转折关系。故选 B 项。
      31.考查名词词义辨析。句意:我决定把书放在这里,让孩子们开动脑筋,把爱心传递下去。 A. cnfidence 信心;B. discipline 纪律;C. minds 头脑,思想;D. legs 腿。根据前文“putting bks in here”可知,读书能让孩子思考、开动脑筋。故选 C 项。
      32 .考查动词短语辨析。句意:现在 Irby 的团队还与图书馆和学区合作。A. applies t 适用于;B. partners with 与 合作;C. learns frm 向 学习;D. adapts t 适应。根据后文 “libraries and schl districts”可知,项目和这些机构展开合作。故选 B 项。
      33 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:他的项目遍布近 60 个城市,每年影响超过 1 万名儿童。A. impacting 影响;B. investigating 调查;C. sampling 抽样;D. saving 拯救。根据前文“His prgram is in nearly 60 cities”可知,项目在很多城市开展,对儿童产生影响。故选 A 项。
      34.考查名词词义辨析。句意:但他项目的核心仍然在理发店。A. cre 核心;B. prfit 利润; C. assessment 评估; "D.management" D. management 管理。根据前文“In 2013, Alvin Irby, a teacher, started
      Barbershp Bks”可知,项目起源于理发店,这是它的核心。故选 A 项。
      35 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:阅读能释放潜能。A. guarantees 保证;B. stabilizes 稳定;C. hlds 持有;D. unlcks 释放,开启。根据前文“smething that’s really life-changing”可知,阅读可以开启、释放人的潜能。故选 D 项。
      36.fr 37.was annunced 38.twering 39.pured 40.whse 41.exhibits
      42 .displaying 43 .drawn 44 .What 45 .simplicity
      本文是一篇新闻报道。文章主要讲述了 2025 年诺贝尔物理学奖授予 Jhn Clarke等三人,以及理论物理学家杨振宁去世后全球科学界对他的缅怀与致敬。
      36.考查介词。句意:2025 年诺贝尔物理学奖授予 Jhn Clarke、Michel H. Devret 和 Jhn M. Martinis ,以表彰他们在电学系统中发现宏观量子现象。award sb. sth. fr...表示“ 因 而授予某人某物” ,是固定搭配,所以此处用介词 fr 。故填 fr。
      37.考查动词语态。句意:他们的研究被许多人认为是未来量子计算机的基石,这一研究结果于 10 月 7 日公布。根据时间状语 n Octber 7th 可知,句子描述的是过去发生的事情,用一般过去时,主语 Their wrk 和动词 annunce“公布”之间是被动关系,用一般过去时的被动语态,主语是第三人称单数,be 动词用 was 。故填 was annunced。
      38 .考查形容词。句意:仅仅 11 天后,全球科学界得知理论物理学巨擘杨振宁于 2025 年 10 月 18 日在北京逝世,享年 103 岁,深感悲痛。空处修饰名词 figure,应用形容词 twering“卓越的,杰出的” ,作定语。故填 twering。
      39.考查动词时态。句意:这位诺贝尔奖得主的工作从根本上重塑了现代物理学,世界各地的荣誉纷至沓来。此处描述的是过去发生的事情,用一般过去时,谓语用 pur“不断涌向” 的过去式 pured 。故填 pured。
      40.考查定语从句。句意:这位诺贝尔奖得主的工作从根本上重塑了现代物理学,世界各地的荣誉纷至沓来。本空引导非限制性定语从句,修饰先行词 the Nbel winner ,先行词指人,关系词代替先行词在从句中作定语,修饰 wrk ,应用 whse 引导。故填 whse。
      41.考查名词的数。句意:中国科技馆举办了一场特别展览,工作人员精心布置了所有展品,以纪念他留给我们的东西,并将他的一些最复杂的方程水平展示,以便更好地观看。空处作arranged 的宾语,应用名词 exhibit“展品” ,根据 all 可知,用复数形式。故填 exhibits。
      42.考查非谓语动词。句意:中国科技馆举办了一场特别展览,工作人员精心布置了所有展品,以纪念他留给我们的东西,并将他的一些最复杂的方程水平展示,以便更好地观看。空处作句子的状语,句子主语 A special exhibitin 和动词 display“展示”之间是主动关系,应用现在分词 displaying ,作状语。故填 displaying。
      43.考查非谓语动词。句意:在上周举行的一次会议上,一位顶尖科学家强调了杨振宁从优雅的数学中揭示深刻真理的独特能力。本空作后置定语,修饰名词 truths,truths 与 draw“获取”之间为被动关系,用过去分词 drawn 。故填 drawn。
      44.考查主语从句。句意:显而易见的是,他不仅做出了巨大的科学贡献,而且在中国与全球科学界之间架起了一座桥梁。is 前为主语从句,从句缺少主语,表示“ 的事情” ,应用连接代词 what 引导。首字母大写。故填 What。
      45 .考查名词。句意:他曾被一位同事描述为“拥有非凡的想象力,同时其基本概念又极其简单” 。空处作 with 的宾语,应用名词 simplicity“简单,朴素” 。故填 simplicity。
      46 .Dear Linda,
      Hpe yu’re having a wnderful week! I’m excited t tell yu abut ur Smart Farm field trip last Friday.
      Upn arrival, the farm wrkers shwed us varius cl high-tech devices: sensrs that track sil misture, autmatic watering systems, and drnes checking the crps frm abve. The mst impressive part was picking fresh strawberries. One bite and yu culd taste the sweet juice explding in yur muth. S amazing t see hw tech makes farming smarter!
      This activity was a great eye-pener. Nt nly did I gain a deeper understanding f mdern farming but als felt the charm f cutting-edge science.
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      47 .One pssible versin:
      In the emergency rm, Annie received a series f urgent tests. “T much fatty fd
      verladed her digestive system,” the dctr said seriusly. Annie’s parents std by the hspital bed, lking wrried and upset. Annie lked int her mm’s eyes and whispered, “I’m srry fr nt listening t yu.” Her mm hugged her tightly and said, “We just want yu t be healthy.” Her dad added gently, “This lessn is painful but valuable. Remember, we always care abut yu.”
      Tears welled up in Annie’s eyes as she realized hw much lve she had been ignring while ging after junk fd.
      The next evening, as the family sat dwn fr dinner, Annie tasted the hme-cked meal her
      mm had prepared. T her amazement, the vegetables tasted fresher and mre delicius than she remembered. The flavrs brught unexpected cmfrt t her still-sensitive stmach. “This is really gd, Mm,” she said excitedly. Seeing her finish everything n her plate, her parents exchanged happy smiles. Annie finally understd that hme-cked meals aren’t just abut nutritin — they are filled with lve and care that n junk fd culd ever prvide.
      Sale price:
      ¥105.00
      Regular price:
      ¥125.00
      Tips:
      Chse fr a grup purchase f 3+ t unlck the deepest discunt f ¥5each.
      Leave a psitive review t receive a ¥10 gift card, t be used n yur subsequent purchase with a minimum spend f 350¥

      相关试卷

      湖北襄阳市第四中学2026届高三下学期四月月考英语试题含答案:

      这是一份湖北襄阳市第四中学2026届高三下学期四月月考英语试题含答案,共37页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2026届湖北襄阳市第四中学高三下学期四月月考英语试题(含答案):

      这是一份2026届湖北襄阳市第四中学高三下学期四月月考英语试题(含答案),共5页。

      湖北省区襄阳市第四中学2026届高三上学期1月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案):

      这是一份湖北省区襄阳市第四中学2026届高三上学期1月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案),共6页。试卷主要包含了选择题的作答,非选择题的作答等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map