搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      四川内江市威远中学2025-2026学年高一下学期第一次学情调研英语试题含答案

      • 86.69 KB
      • 2026-04-17 06:07:35
      • 4
      • 0
      • 教习网5085193
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      18176655第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/25
      18176655第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/25
      18176655第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/25
      还剩22页未读, 继续阅读

      四川内江市威远中学2025-2026学年高一下学期第一次学情调研英语试题含答案

      展开

      这是一份四川内江市威远中学2025-2026学年高一下学期第一次学情调研英语试题含答案,共21页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      英语试题
      考试时间:120 分钟 试卷满分:150 分
      第一部分:听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节 (共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B 、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。
      1. What did the wman d n her summer vacatin?
      A. She climbed a muntain. B. She relaxed at the beach. C. She learned t ck.
      2. What is the temperature nw?
      A. 28℃ . B. 33℃ . C. 36℃ .
      3. What is the relatinship between the speakers?
      A. Friends. B. C-wrkers. C. Waiter and custmer.
      4. Why des the man like the secnd apartment better?
      A. It’s larger. B. It’s cheaper. C. It’s mre cnvenient.
      5. Where des the cnversatin take place?
      A. At a bank. B. At a stre. C. At a plice statin.
      第二节 (共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B、 C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读 两遍。
      听第 6 段材料,回答第 6 、7 题。
      6. What des the man say abut his bike?
      A. It was bught recently. B. It’s t small fr him. C. It was his sister’s.
      7. What des Lra suggest ding?
      A · Painting the bike with blue. B. Taking a ride t a bkshp. C. Buying a gift fr her
      brther.
      听第 7 段材料,回答第 8 、9 题。
      8. Hw des the man sund?
      A. Fcused. B. Grateful. C. Tired.
      9. What des the wman d t deal with stress?
      A. D exercise regularly. B. Balance wrk and life. C. Enjy the happiness f life.
      10. Wh is the wman?
      A. The man’s friend. B. The man’s dctr. C. The man’s c-wrker.
      听第 8 段材料,回答第 10 至 13 题。
      11. Hw des the wman prbably surprise the man?
      A. By suddenly turning n the light. B. By giving him a new bk. C · By taking his phne away.
      12. What is the man prbably reading?
      A. A magazine. B. A textbk. C. A strybk.
      13. What des the wman ask the man t d tmrrw?
      A. Have a rest utside. B. Wrk n a cmputer. C. Change a new pair f glasses.
      听第 9 段材料,回答第 14 至 17 题。
      14. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A. The factrs f chsing a gd apartment.
      B. The benefits f city living.
      C. The city nise pllutin.
      15. Hw des the wman get t schl nw?
      A. By train. B. By bike. C. On ft.
      16. What is wrng with the wman?
      A. She is feeling tired. B. She is stressed ver the exams. C. She lives far away frm the city.
      17. What’s the man’s suggestin?
      A. Clsing the windws. B. Trying a white nise app. C. Mving t a new neighbrhd.
      听第 10 段材料,回答第 18 至 20 题
      18. Hw many languages are required fr the psitin?
      A. Fur. B. Three. C. Tw.
      19. What will the psitin be respnsible fr?
      A. Translating written and spken materials. B. Teaching translating skills. C. Arranging interviews.
      20. What d we knw abut the psitin?
      A. It has flexible wrking hurs. B. It deals with varius cntents. C. It requires wrking fur days a week.
      第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分 50 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      The 2021 Barbara Mandig Kelly Peace Petry Awards
      The awards cntest (奖赛) is t encurage peple t explre peace and the human spirit. There are three agecategries (类型): Adult (19&ver), Yuth (13-18), and Yuth (12&under). The yearly cntest is pen t peple wrldwide. Yur pems must be unpublished (未发表的), and in English.
      Deadline
      All entries (参赛作品) must be submitted (提交) by July 1, 2021.
      Entry Fee
      Adults--$15
      Yuth (13-18)--$5
      Yuth (12 & under)--n fee
      Ntes
      1. Yu may submit up t three unpublished pems. At mst 30 lines per pem.
      2. Include name, address, email, telephne number, and age in the upper right-hand crner f each pem. Fr the Yuth (12 & under) categry, please als include yur schl’s name and yur teacher’s name.
      3. Title each pem.
      4. Please keep cpies f all entries as we will be unable t return.
      5. Email yur entries t: "[email protected]" [email protected] and Click here t pay ur entry fee nline; r
      send yur entries and entry fee t Nuclear Age Peace Fundatin, 1622 Anacapa Street, Santa Barbara, CA 93101.
      Awards
      Adult Winner--$1,000
      Yuth (13-18) Winner--$200
      Yuth (12 & under) Winner--$200
      Winners will be annunced by Octber 1, 2021 n ur website. Winners will be ntified by email and/r mail. Past years’ winning pems can be fund here.
      1 .What can we learn abut the cntest?
      A .It includes tw categries.
      B .It is held. every three years.
      C .It nly accepts pems in English.
      D .It is pen t peple aged 12 and ver.
      2 .T enter the cntest, a 12-year-ld by must .
      A .pay an entry fee f $5
      B .write a pem fat least 30 lines
      C .submit his entry by Octber 1, 2021
      D .include his teacher’s name in his entry
      3 .What will an adult winner get?
      A .$200 in prize mney.
      B .$1,000 in prize mney.
      C .A cllectin f this year’s winning pems.
      D .A cllectin f past year’s winning pems.
      B
      I can still remember the first day when I met my best friend. She had just mved t the
      neighbrhd and her grandmther brught her dwn t meet me. I hid behind my mther and she hid behind her grandmther, scared f lking at each ther.
      Sn, we lst the shyness and started playing with each ther, riding bikes t each ther’s huse and having sleepvers. In 7th grade she was ging thrugh family prblems. Hwever,
      every summer we wuld sit at each ther’s huse, watch mvies n TV and talk abut all the bys we liked.
      It was last year that I nticed the prblem. She suffered frm clinical depressin (临床抑郁症), and had t g t a hspital during the day. I was very srry fr her at first. But with the late
      night calls and meeting each ther halfway up the street at midnight, we still stayed in tuch. I
      wanted t be there fr her since her new best friend left her, and I knew I still cared abut her like a sister.
      Yesterday she came t me and said, “I never knew what a best friend was until yu were
      the nly persn that wuld stp me frm cutting myself and that ever made me feel better abut
      myself and my prblems. Yu didn’t knw this but I was trying t kill myself that very night yu called me and I was crying. I we yu s much, and yu didn’t even knw yu were helping me. ”
      We bth cried. And I guess a kind f lessn frm my life s far is t never give up yur friends. Even if they aren’t as cl as thers, r peple think they are crazy, they need smene there. If yu leave them, yu will nly be very srry. S if yur friends need yu, and yu care abut them, yu shuld be always there fr them.
      4 .Why did the tw girls hide behind their family members when they first met?
      A .Because they were playing a game. B .Because they didn’t like each ther.
      C .Because they quarreled befre. D .Because they were bth shy.
      5 .What’s the prblem f my best friend?
      A .family prblems B .having difficulty in studying
      C .clinical depressin D .bad relatinship with classmates
      6 .What wuld have happened t her friend if the authr had nt cared abut her?
      A .She wuld have lst her new best friend.
      B .She wuld have killed herself that night.
      C .She wuld have run away frm her family.
      D .She wuld have stayed in hspital fr a lng time.
      7 .What lessn can we learn frm the stry?
      A .Always care abut yur friends. B .Dn’t care abut thers’ pinins.
      C .Never we yur friends t much. D .Try t be as cl as thers.
      C
      It may cme as a shck t wners, but dgs hate being hugged, a study has shwn.
      Animal psychlgists say dgs feel stressed and unhappy when they are hugged by their wners, because it stps them being able t run away.
      In a study which analyzed 25 pictures f dgs as they were being hugged, eight ut ften animals lked clearly uncmfrtable.
      Experts at The Kennel Club, and Battersea Dgs & Cats Hme, als agreed that wners shuld nt treat their dgs like children, because mst pets did nt like t be hugged.
      The new study was carried ut by Dr Stanley Cren, a prfessr f psychlgy at the
      University f British Clumbia. He analysed images f dgs being hugged by adults and children he fund n the Internet, lking fr signs f stress.
      At an extreme end, when a dg is especially anxius it shws its teeth r may bite, but Dr Cren said there are ther signs that it may be uncmfrtable but they are small and nt bvius.
      Signs f stress include the dg flding its ears dwn, half- mn eyes r turning its head away t avid eye cntact. If the dg has its eyes clsed, it culd als be a sign f anxiety. Open its muth r raising ne paw is anther warning sign.
      “The clear suggestin t cme ut f this research is t save yur hugs fr yur tw- fted family members and lvers.”
      It is clearly better frm the dg’s pint f view if yu express yur fndness fr yur pet with a pat, a kind wrd, rand maybe a treat.
      Sme peple think that giving their dg a hug is a nice thing t d, but the reality is that a family pet will ften tlerate a hug but desn’t like it.
      “On the whle dgs are sciable animals and lve cmmunicating with peple, but any
      actin that restricts a dg’s mvement culd make them uncmfrtable and it is imprtant fr an wner t recgnize the signs f stress r anxiety.”
      8 .Accrding t the study, what might a dg nt feel when it is being hugged?
      A .Stressed. B .Uncmfrtable. C .Shcked. D .Unhappy.
      9 .Which f the fllwing is nt the sign f stress fr dgs?
      A .Shwing its teeth. B .Flding its ears dwn.
      C .Raising ne paw. D .Keeping eye cntact.
      10 .Accrding t the passage, what are dg wners suggested t d?
      A .Hug their family members mre. B .Stp tuching their dgs.
      C .Stp treating their dgs as friends. D .Leave their dgs alne.
      11 .What’s the main idea f this passage?
      A .A study shws that dgs hate being treated like children.
      B .A study tells wners that dgs dislike being hugged.
      C .A study teaches wners hw t treat a stressed dg.
      D .A study teaches wners hw t recgnize an uncmfrtable dg.
      D
      Yu frget t bring yur water bttle t the airprt, s yu buy a plastic ne and keep
      refilling it. Or yu rder takeut fr dinner and save the black plastic cntainer t pack yur lunch the next day. Reuse is ne f the cre rules f sustainability (可持续性). But shuld yu be
      reusing these single-use plastics? Experts say n.
      Single-use plastics leach (滤出) chemicals and shed micrplastics (微塑料) int yur
      envirnment. Thugh studies have nt directly cmpared single-use and reusable plastic, experts say they are mre wrried abut single-use plastics because f hw they’re made. A single-use
      plastic water bttle sheds micr and nan plastics int yur water when yu refill it, and a takeut cntainer r frzen meal tray sheds these particles int yur fd. Chemical expsure increases if plastic is heated, typically in a micrwave, a dishwasher r even by placing ht fd in a takeut cntainer. When heat is applied, mlecules (分子) mve faster, meaning it culd be easier fr
      sme f these particles t make its way int yur fd.
      Cncerns with chemicals and micrplastics primarily apply t fd, experts said, because yu are eating them. Reusing single-use plastics like grcery bags is nt a majr cncern, they
      added. The mst imprtant thing yu shuld d is avid heating yur plastic, experts agreed. “A pretty hard-and-fast rule is t never micrwave plastic,” Enck said. “And there’s als a suggestin nt t put plastic int the dishwasher if it’s n a ht cycle.”
      12 .Why des the authr list examples in the first paragraph?
      A .T analyse the reasn. B .T lead int the tpic.
      C .T prve the experts’ pinin. D .T intrduce the backgrund infrmatin.
      13 .What des the underlined wrd “shed” in the secnd paragraph prbably mean?
      A .give ut B .take in C .put ut D .put ff
      14 .Accrding t the passage, which f the fllwing harms human health mst?
      A .Heating fast fd in a glass bwl.
      B .Filling the grcery bag with meat.
      C .Packing cld drink with single-use plastics.
      D .Eating ht sup cntained in a single-use plastic bag.
      15 .What is a suitable title fr the text?
      A .Stp Using Single-use Plastics B .Reusing Single-use Plastics Is Harmful
      C .Hw t Crrectly Use Single-use Plastics D .The Astnishing Fact f Single-use Plastics
      第二节 (共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填人空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Why is Chinese a Gd Language t Learn
      If there’s ne language in the wrld that’s wrth learning, it’s the Chinese language. Yu must be wndering why. 16
      Gain the jb pprtunities. With the steady develpment fr decades, China has becme the secnd largest ecnmic pwer in the wrld while keeping clsely cnnected with the west.
      17 It helps a lt if yu’re lking t wrk in a career that invlves dealing with Chinese buyers r suppliers.
      Knw abut the histry and culture. 18 In fact, China has had a significant say in the histry f the wrld. It’s agreed that fur great inventins — namely paper-making,
      printing, gunpwder and the cmpass — made their way frm China t Eurpe via the famus
      Silk Rad. T really understand the cntributin fthis part fthe wrld and have a deep insight int the histry f Asia, speaking the language can be beneficial.
      19 Chinese literature, bth ancient and mdern, cmes frm an entirely different cultural backgrund than literature written in the West. T really appreciate it, hwever, yu have t read it in the riginal language. Many wrks f Chinese literature haven’t been translated int English, s yu have n chice but t enjy them as they stand. If yu want t understand mdern
      China, learning the Chinese language is vital.
      Enjy the fd. In Britain, we’re familiar with Chinese fd — r at least, a Westernized versin f it. By learning the Chinese language, yu’ll start t understand exactly what all f thse wrds n the menu mean. In time, yu might feel mre cmfrtable rdering smething that’s a
      little bit less familiar. 20
      A .Translate the literature.
      B .Appreciate the literature.
      C .Here cme a few gd reasns t learn the language.
      D .Therefre, the ability t speak Chinese language is pretty valuable.
      E .China is hme t the histry and culture that runs fr thusands f years.
      F .Yu might even develp an appreciatin fr Chinese cuisine fr its varieties.
      G .Chinese culture has had a great influence n the wrld fr thusands f years.
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      I was seven when I mved t Anaheim with my grandparents. A new schl, new friends, and — wrst f all-new vaccinatins (疫苗) waited fr me. I’d heard ld neighbrs talk abut
      “painful shts,” s my legs were as I walked int the hspital.
      A week befre schl started, I sat n the dctr’s exam table, legs trembling. I was
      abut the tetanus sht, but the dctr nticed my fear and me a clrful balln if I stayed still. This small made me think the discmfrt might be wrth it.
      I tk the sht — n “Ouch,” I didn’t want t miss the balln. While waiting, I
      dreamed up fun : tying it t my dll’s arm t “rescue” her, r attaching it t my dg’s tail t she was an alien (外星人).
      But the dctr returned with a lk. “I’m srry — we’ve ballns; we gave the last ne t a little by.”
      My disappeared fast. I stared at my shes, t upset t speak.
      On the way hme, my grandma kept telling me that I shuld think , and
      everything wuld be kay. We had a pack f ballns at hme that I culd _________. But they
      culdn’t flat withut helium (氦) — and I hadn’t “earned” them.
      My day was by the sht and lst balln. When we gt hme, I felt s sad. Hwever, while stepping int ur yard, I was t see ballns frm Disneyland’s
      parade — We lived less than a mile frm Disneyland. The ballns had landed there when the wind blew just right. Nw I believe if we just have psitive thughts, everything has a way f in the end.
      21 .A .aching B .shaking C .resting D .running
      22 .A .curius B .hpeful C .anxius D .excited
      23 .A .prmised B .sld C .lent D .returned
      24 .A .risk B .gift C .mistake D .secret
      25 .A .quietly B .sadly C .angrily D .slwly
      26 .A .chances B .ideas C .challenges D .surprises
      27 .A .preserve B .prtest C .pretend D .recgnize
      28 .A .cncerned B .happy C .funny D .tired
      29 .A .applied fr B .taken cntrl f C .run ut f D .cncentrated n
      30 .A .disappintmentB .strength C .energy D .excitement
      31 .A .psitively B .equally C .quickly D .clearly
      32 .A .relate t B .sweep away C .put aside D .blw up
      33 .A .cheated B .saved C .ruined D .imprved
      34 .A .annyed B .amazed C .awkward D .frightened
      35 .A .cleaning up B .falling apart C .messing up D .wrking ut
      第二节(共 10 小题,每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填人 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      We think that life in a Chinese high schl is an adventure in which we have t survive muntains f hmewrk and exams. Yet, wuld yu be 36 (surprise) if I tld yu that high schl life in the US is almst as stressful as it is in China?
      37 (study) hard is imprtant fr US high schl students. In US high schls, everything 38 (recrd) and graded, including yur grades n quizzes, tests and final examinatins. Failing ____39____ (hand) in yur hmewrk n time will ____40____ (actual)
      affect yur grade in a certain curse. Perhaps different frm what we used t think f US high schl students, they pay great attentin ____41____ getting high scres t get int a key
      university. Otherwise, they’ll be disappinted after graduatin.
      Like university students, US high schl students have the freedm t chse the curses
      42 attract them. Even a 9th grader can sit in 43 same classrm as 12th
      graders. But this als means he r she has t wrk very hard because the teacher will nt treat him r her differently just because he r she is a few years 44 (yung) than thers, and there will be plenty f 45 (challenge) t vercme.
      第四部分:书面表达(共两节,满分 40 分)
      第一节(满分 15 分)
      46 .假定你是李华,你校英文报正在征集以“ 中国春节走向全球”为主题的稿件。请你以Chinese Spring Festival Ging Glbal 为题写一篇投稿,内容需包括:
      1. 描述春节在全球日益流行的现象;
      2. 分析这一现象背后的原因(至少两条);
      3. 谈谈你对此的感受。
      注意:
      1.词数 80 左右;
      2.可适当增加细节,以使行文连贯;
      第二节(满分 25 分)
      47 .阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      “Why she let ut my secret? Why she did that t me?” I vividly remembered that day when
      I was cnfused at the knwing lks everyne gave me. That terrible experience was impressed n my mind. I culdn’t frgive the persn with whm I had shared my secret. She lst all my trust
      and friendship.
      Five years back, Sally was a new additin in ur class. There was smething mysterius
      abut her that attracted me twards her. She was the mst friendly persn I had knwn. We started as classmates but after a few mnths we were like best friends. We did hmewrk tgether and
      dreamed f ging t the same university ne day. We hung ut and went t the mvies n weekends. That was a sweet time.
      Nevertheless, I culdn’t expect such an enrmus betrayal(背叛)frm her. I didn’t knw
      what made me tell Sally abut my persnal life. I felt much regret t myself. She added her wn
      spices t it and made it the httest tpic in schl. It was like smene had stabbed(戳) a knife in my back. After she let ut my secret, everyne at schl started laughing at me and gazing at me whenever I passed. I was like a pnd in which smene had thrwn a stne and it had been spilled up. Sn afterwards, I left schl and shifted t anther ne, because I culdn’t bear the pain any mre. Sally called me many times. Hwever, I didn’t answer and deleted all her cntact
      infrmatin. My heart was brken because the persn whm I trusted mst cheated me.
      I made effrts t remve the scar frm my heart. I started a new life, leaving all the bad
      memries behind, because they made me a persn wh ften thught abut the past experiences. Five years later, with the life ging n, I made new friends and seldm thught abut the past.
      注意:
      1. 续写词数应为 150 左右;
      2. 请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Paragraph 1
      But ne day I happened t get the shcking truth frm Helen, my frmer classmate.
      Paragraph 2
      I immediately called Sally in rder t break up the misunderstanding.
      1 .C 2 .D 3 .B
      【分析】这是一篇应用文。文章介绍了 2021 年芭芭拉·曼迪戈·凯利和平诗歌奖的参赛要求和奖项设置。
      1 .细节理解题。根据第一段“Yur pems must be unpublished (未发表的), and in English.( 你的诗必须是英文的,且未发表。)”可知,这次比赛只接受未发表的英文诗歌。故选 C。
      2 .细节理解题。根据 Ntes 中“Fr the Yuth (12 & under) categry, please als include yur schl’s name and yur teacher’s name.( 对于青少年(12 岁及以下)类别,请同时填写学校名称和教师姓名。)”可知, 12 岁的男孩参加比赛,其作品必须包括他老师的名字。故选 D。
      3.细节理解题。根据倒数第四行“Adult Winner--$1,000”可知,成年获奖者将会获得 1000 美元的奖励。故选 B。
      4 .D 5 .C 6 .B 7 .A
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章讲述了作者帮助自己得了抑郁症的好朋友的经过, 并从中感悟到永远不要离开和放弃你的朋友,因为你离开了朋友,你会为自己的行为感到内疚。
      4.细节理解题。根据第一段“I can still remember the first day when I met my best friend. She had just mved t the neighbrhd and her grandmther brught her dwn t meet me. I hid behind
      my mther and she hid behind her grandmther, scared f lking at each ther. (我仍然记得第一天见到我最好的朋友的情景。她刚搬到附近, 她祖母带她来见我。我躲在母亲身后, 她躲在祖母身后,不敢看对方。)”和第二段“Sn, we lst the shyness and started playing with each ther, riding bikes t each ther’s huse and having sleepvers. (很快,我们不再害羞,开始一起玩耍,骑自行车去对方家,在对方家过夜。)”可知这两个女孩第一次见面时躲在她们的家人后面是因为她们都很害羞。故选 D。
      5.细节理解题。根据第三段“It was last year that I nticed the prblem. She suffered frm clinical depressin (临床抑郁症), and had t g t a hspital during the day. (我是在去年注意到这个问题的。她患有临床抑郁症, 白天不得不去医院。)”可知作者最好的朋友患有临床抑郁症,故选 C。
      6.细节理解题。根据第四段“Yesterday she came t me and said, “I never knew what a best friend was until yu were the nly persn that wuld stp me frm cutting myself and that ever made me feel better abut myself and my prblems. Yu didn’t knw this but I was trying t kill myself
      that very night yu called me and I was crying. I we yu s much, and yu didn’t even knw yu were helping me. ” (昨天她对我说:“我从来不知道什么是最好的朋友,直到你成为唯一一个
      能阻止我割伤自己,让我对自己和自己的问题感觉更好的人。”你不知道,你打电话给我的那天晚上我想自杀,我哭了。我欠你太多了,而你甚至不知道你在帮助我。”)”可知如果作者不关心她的朋友,她的朋友那天可能会自杀,故选 B。
      7 .推理判断题。根据最后一段“And I guess a kind f lessn frm my life s far is t never give up yur friends. Even if they aren’t as cl as thers, r peple think they are crazy, they need
      smene there. If yu leave them, yu will nly be very srry. S if yur friends need yu, and
      yu care abut them, yu shuld be always there fr them. (我想从我的生活中得到的教训是永远不要放弃你的朋友。即使他们不像其他人那么酷, 或者人们认为他们很疯狂,他们也需要有人在身边。如果你离开他们, 你只会非常遗憾。所以, 如果你的朋友需要你,而你又关心他们,你就应该永远在他们身边。)”可推知我们能从这个故事中学到要永远关心自己的朋友,故选 A。
      8 .C 9 .D 10 .A 11 .B
      【导语】这是一篇说明文。文章向读者介绍了一项关于狗在被拥抱时的心理反应的研究,解释了狗不喜欢被拥抱的原因,并提供了识别狗压力迹象的方法。
      8 .细节理解题。由文章第二段“Animal psychlgists say dgs feel stressed and unhappy when they are hugged by their wners, because it stps them being able t run away. (动物心理学家说,当狗被主人拥抱时,它们会感到压力和不开心,因为这让它们无法逃跑。)”可知,狗在被拥抱时会感到压力和不开心,即不舒服。没有谈及狗感到“震惊” 。故选 C。
      9.细节理解题。由文章第七段“Signs f stress include the dg flding its ears dwn, half- mn eyes r turning its head away t avid eye cntact. If the dg has its eyes clsed, it culd als be a sign f anxiety. Open its muth r raising ne paw is anther warning sign. (压力的迹象包括狗垂下耳朵,眯起半月形的眼睛,或者扭过头来避免眼神接触。如果狗狗闭着眼睛,这也可能是焦虑的迹象。张开嘴或抬起一只爪子是另一个警告信号。)”可知,狗表现出压力的迹象包括耳朵下垂、半圆形的眼睛、避开眼神接触、闭眼、张嘴或抬起一只爪子。没有提及“保持眼神接触” 。故选 D。
      10.细节理解题。由文章倒数第四段“The clear suggestin t cme ut f this research is t save yur hugs fr yur tw- fted family members and lvers. (这项研究得出的明确建议是,把拥抱留给双脚走路的家人和爱人。)”可知,作者建议狗主人把拥抱留给家人和爱人,即多拥抱家人。故选 A。
      11.主旨大意题。通读全文,尤其是由文章第一段“It may cme as a shck t wners, but dgs
      hate being hugged, a study has shwn. (一项研究表明,狗狗讨厌被拥抱,这可能会让主人感到震惊。)”可知,这篇文章主要讲述了一项研究,研究表明狗不喜欢被拥抱。故选 B。
      12 .B 13 .A 14 .D 15 .B
      【导语】本文是一篇科普说明文,文章主要指出不应重复使用一次性塑料,解释其会滤出化学物质和微塑料,并说明购物袋等非接触食品的一次性塑料重复使用无需过度担忧,同时给出避免加热塑料的建议。
      12 .推理判断题。根据文章第一段“Yu frget t bring yur water bttle t the airprt, s yu buy a plastic ne and keep refilling it. Or yu rder takeut fr dinner and save the black plastic
      cntainer t pack yur lunch the next day. Reuse is ne f the cre rules f sustainability (可持续性). But shuld yu be reusing these single-use plastics? Experts say n .(你去机场时忘了带水杯,于是买了个塑料杯,之后一直用它接水。或者你点了外卖当晚餐,留着黑色塑料餐盒第二天装午饭。重复利用是可持续发展的核心原则之一,但这类一次性塑料真的能重复使用吗?专家给出的答案是否定的。)”可知,在第一段中,作者先列举“重复使用一次性塑料水瓶、
      外卖餐盒” 的日常场景,再通过转折提出核心问题“这类一次性塑料能否重复使用” ,最后引出专家的否定答案。其目的是通过常见例子吸引读者注意,自然引入“一次性塑料重复使用”的主题。故选 B。
      13 .词句猜测题。根据划线单词所在语境“Single-use plastics leach(滤出)chemicals and shed
      micrplastics (微塑料) int yur envirnment.( 一次性塑料会向周围环境中滤出化学物质,
      并 微塑料。)” 以及下文“A single-use plastic water bttle sheds micr and nan plastics int yur water when yu refill it, and a takeut cntainer r frzen meal tray sheds these particles int yur fd. (当你用一次性塑料水瓶反复接水时,它会向水中释放微塑料和纳米塑料;而外卖餐盒或冷冻食品托盘则会向食物中释放这些微粒。)”可知,“shed”与前文“leach”为并列关系,且下文明确说明一次性塑料水瓶会向水中释放微塑料和纳米塑料,由此可推断“shed”意为
      “释放、排出” 。选项 A“give ut” ,意为“释放” ,与此相符。故选 A。
      14 .推理判断题。根据文章第二段“Chemical expsure increases if plastic is heated, typically in a micrwave, a dishwasher r even by placing ht fd in a takeut cntainer. (如果塑料处于受热环境(通常是用微波炉加热、放入洗碗机清洗,甚至是往外卖餐盒里装热食),化学物质的释放量会增加。)” 以及第三段“Cncerns with chemicals and micrplastics primarily apply t fd, experts said, because yu are eating them. (专家说,对化学物质和微塑料的担忧主要适用于食物,因为你正在吃它们。)”可知,一次性塑料接触食品受热后会加速塑料释放化学物质
      和微塑料,这些有害物质会随食物被人体摄入,危害健康。故选 D。

      15 .主旨大意题。根据文章第一段“Reuse is ne f the cre rules f sustainability (可持续性). But shuld yu be reusing these single-use plastics? Experts say n. (重复利用是可持续发展的核心原则之一,但这类一次性塑料真的能重复使用吗?专家给出的答案是否定的。)” 以及全文内容可知,文章主要围绕“一次性塑料能否重复使用”展开,先通过日常例子引出问题,再详细说明重复使用会释放化学物质和微塑料,最后补充非接触食品类一次性塑料的使用建议选项 B“Reusing Single-use Plastics Is Harmful (重复使用一次性塑料有害)”精准概括了全文内容,适合作标题。故选 B。
      16 .C 17 .D 18 .E 19 .B 20 .F
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文,主要讲述了学习汉语的原因及其好处。
      16 .前文“If there’s ne language in the wrld that’s wrth learning, it’s the Chinese language.
      Yu must be wndering why.(如果说世界上有一种语言值得学习,那就是汉语。你一定想知道为什么)”讲述了你要明白为什么汉语值得学习,后文分段讲述了学习汉语的好处,由此可知,空处应承上启下,引出学习汉语的好理由,C 项“ 以下是学习这门语言的几个好理由。”符合题意。故选 C。
      17 .前文“With the steady develpment fr decades, China has becme the secnd largest
      ecnmic pwer in the wrld while keeping clsely cnnected with the west.(经过几十年的稳步发展,中国已成为世界第二大经济体,同时与西方保持着密切联系)”讲述了中国经济发展迅速,与西方有着密切联系,空处应指出会说汉语所具有的价值,D 项“ 因此,说中文的能力是很有价值的。”符合题意,且与下文“It helps a lt if yu’re lking t wrk in a career that
      invlves dealing with Chinese buyers r suppliers.(如果你想从事与中国买家或供应商打交道的事业,这会有很大帮助)”衔接顺畅,It 指代选项中的“the ability t speak Chinese language” 。故选 D。
      18.本段主旨句“Knw abut the histry and culture.(了解历史和文化)”指出学习汉语可以帮助了解历史和文化,后文“In fact, China has had a significant say in the histry f the wrld.(事实上,中国在世界历史上有着重要的发言权)”讲述了中国对世界历史有着重要作用,由此可知,空处应是说中国有着丰厚的历史和文化,E 项“ 中国拥有数千年的历史和文化。”符合题意。故选 E。
      19 .空处是本段主旨句。根据下文“T really appreciate it, hwever, yu have t read it in the riginal language. Many wrks f Chinese literature haven’t been translated int English, s yu
      have n chice but t enjy them as they stand. If yu want t understand mdern China, learning the Chinese language is vital.(然而,要真正欣赏它,你必须用原文阅读。许多中国文学作品还没有翻译成英文,所以你别无选择,只能按原样欣赏它们。如果你想了解现代中国,学习中文至关重要)”可知,本段主要讲述了学习汉语对于欣赏中国文学作品的重要性,B 项“鉴赏文学。”符合题意。故选 B。
      20 .根据本段主旨句“Enjy the fd.(享受食物)”可知,本段主要讲述了学习汉语对享受美 食的重要性。前文“In time, yu might feel mre cmfrtable rdering smething that’s a little bit less familiar.(随着时间的推移,你可能会觉得点一些不太熟悉的东西会更舒服)”讲述了学习 汉语后你可以慢慢点一些不太熟悉的食物,空处应进一步说学习汉语对尝试中国美食的影响, F 项“你甚至可能会开始欣赏中国菜的不同品种。”符合题意,even 表示递进。故选 F。
      21 .B 22 .C 23 .A 24 .B 25 .A 26 .B 27 .C 28 .A
      29 .C 30 .D 31 .A 32 .D 33 .C 34 .B 35 .D
      【导语】本文为一篇记叙文,讲述了作者七岁时因要接种疫苗心生恐惧,医生承诺给气球让其配合接种,可最后作者却因医院气球用完未能得到,满心失落,回家后奶奶开导其保持积极心态,而作者意外在院子里发现迪士尼飘来的气球,最终感悟到保持积极想法,一切事情最终都会迎刃而解的道理。
      21.考查动词词义辨析。句意: 我听过老邻居们说“打针很疼” ,所以走进医院时,我的腿一直在发抖。A. aching 疼;B. shaking 发抖、摇晃;C. resting 休息;D. running 跑。根据前文 “I’d heard ld neighbrs talk abut ‘painful shts’”可知,作者提前听过打针的疼痛感,内心早已充满恐惧,结合后文“legs trembling”的重复细节,可看出恐惧引发的肢体反应贯穿始终,人在极度害怕时,腿部发抖是最直观的表现,故选 B。
      22 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:我很担心破伤风疫苗的注射,但医生注意到了我的恐惧,承诺如果我一动不动,就给我一个彩色气球。A. curius 好奇的;B. hpeful 有希望的;C.
      anxius 焦虑的、担心的;D. excited 兴奋的。根据前文“legs trembling”以及作者对打针的恐惧,可知作者面对打针内心是焦虑、担心的,故选 C。
      23.考查动词词义辨析。句意: 我很担心破伤风疫苗的注射,但医生注意到了我的恐惧,承诺如果我一动不动,就给我一个彩色气球。A. prmised 承诺;B. sld 售卖;C. lent 借出;
      D. returned 归还。根据后文“if I stayed still”的条件以及医生原本打算给作者气球的行为,可知医生是向作者做出了给气球的承诺,以此安抚作者的情绪,故选 A。
      me
      24 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:这份小小的礼物让我觉得这份不适或许是值得的。A. risk 风险; "B.gift" B. gift 礼物;C. mistake 错误;D. secret 秘密。结合前文“the dctr nticed my fear and a clrful balln if I stayed still”可知,医生承诺的彩色气球,是为了安抚作者打针的恐惧而给出的慰藉,在年幼的作者看来,这份能让自己鼓起勇气打针的气球,就是一份珍贵的小礼物,故选 B。
      25.考查副词词义辨析。句意:我安静地接受了注射——一声“ 哎哟”都没喊,我不想错过这个气球。A. quietly 安静地;B. sadly 难过地;C. angrily 生气地;D. slwly 缓慢地。根据前文“the dctr nticed my fear and me a clrful balln if I stayed still”可知,作者为了顺利得到心仪的气球,强忍打针的疼痛,刻意保持安静、配合医生,故选 A。
      26.考查名词词义辨析。句意:等待的时候,我脑海中浮现了各种有趣的想法:把气球系在娃娃的胳膊上“拯救”她,或者把气球绑在狗狗的尾巴上,假装它是个外星人。A. chances 机会;B. ideas 想法、主意;C. challenges 挑战;D. surprises 惊喜。根据前文“I didn’t want t miss the balln”可知,作者顺利打完针,正满心期待医生兑现承诺、给自己气球,等待的过程中,内心充满对气球的向往,因此脑海中浮现了各种玩气球的具体想法,故选 B。
      27.考查动词词义辨析。句意:等待的时候,我脑补出了各种有趣的想法:把气球系在娃娃的胳膊上“拯救”她,或者把气球绑在狗狗的尾巴上,假装它是个外星人。A. preserve 保护; B. prtest 抗议;C. pretend 假装;D. recgnize 认出。根据前文“While waiting, I dreamed up
      fun ”可知,作者脑补的都是充满童趣的趣味玩法,并非真实场景;给狗狗尾巴绑气球,本身就是孩子充满想象力的行为, 目的是虚构场景、假装狗狗是外星人,故选 C。
      28 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:但医生回来时,脸上带着担心的神情。A. cncerned 担心的;B. happy 开心的;C. funny 有趣的;D. tired 疲惫的。根据前文“the dctr nticed my fear and me a clrful balln if I stayed still”可知,医生曾郑重向作者承诺,只要配合打针就给气球,而作者也按照约定,安静地完成了注射、满心期待;结合后文医生的道歉“I’m
      srry” ,可看出医生无法兑现自己的承诺,内心充满歉意,脸上呈现出的自然是担心的神情,担心孩子因得不到气球而哭闹,故选 A。
      29 .考查动词短语辨析。句意:“对不起——我们的气球用完了,最后一个给了一个小男
      孩。”A. applied fr 申请;B. taken cntrl f 控制;C. run ut f 用完、耗尽;D. cncentrated n 专注于。根据前文医生的话“I’m srry”,可知医生无法兑现给作者气球的承诺,核心原因就是气球已经没有了;结合后文“we gave the last ne t a little by”这一补充说明,明确交代了气球无剩余的具体情况,故选 C。
      h知,结
      30 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:我的兴奋感瞬间消失了。A. disappintment 失望;B. strengt力气; "C.energy" C. energy 精力;D. excitement 兴奋。根据前文“While waiting, I dreamed up fun ”可作者打完针后,一直满心期待得到气球,还脑补了各种玩气球的方法,内心充满了兴奋;
      合后文医生告知“气球用完了”,作者的期待瞬间落空,这份原本满满的兴奋感自然会立刻消失,故选 D。
      31.考查副词词义辨析。句意:在回家的路上,奶奶一直告诉我,我应该积极地思考,一切都会好起来的。A. psitively 积极地;B. equally 平等地;C. quickly 快速地;D. clearly 清晰地。根据前文作者因没得到气球而“t upset t speak” ,满心失落,奶奶的开导是为了缓解作者的负面情绪,引导作者走出失落;结合后文文末作者的感悟“if we just have psitive
      thughts, everything has a way f wrking ut in the end” ,可知奶奶此时的开导,正是作者后续感悟的源头,“psitively” 既贴合奶奶开导的初衷,也衔接了前文作者的失落状态和后文的核心感悟,符合语境,故选 A。
      32 .考查动词短语辨析。句意:我们家里有一包气球,我可以吹起来玩。A. relate t 与 相关;B. sweep away 清除;C. put aside 搁置;D. blw up 吹起、充气。根据前文奶奶开导作者“应该积极地思考,一切都会好起来的”,可知奶奶提及家里的气球,是为了转移作者的注意力,让作者忘记没得到医院气球的失落;结合常识和后文作者看到迪士尼气球的惊喜,气球只有经过充气后才能玩,才能起到安抚情绪的作用,“blw up” 既符合处理气球的常规动作逻辑,也衔接了前文奶奶的开导意图,贴合语境,故选 D。
      33 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:打针的疼痛和没得到的气球,毁了我的这一天。A. cheated欺骗;B. saved 拯救;C. ruined 毁掉、破坏;D. imprved 改善。根据前文作者走进医院时的恐惧、强忍疼痛打针的坚持,以及因没得到气球而“t upset t speak” 的失落,可知作者这一天从一开始就充满恐惧,好不容易强忍疼痛配合打针,却没能得到期待已久的气球,所有的期待都落了空;结合后文“When we gt hme, I felt s sad” ,可知“ruined” 能精准体现打针的疼痛和未得到气球的失落,对作者一天心情的破坏,故选 C。
      34.考查形容词词义辨析。句意:然而,当走进院子时,我惊讶地看到了迪士尼游行的气球——我们住的地方离迪士尼不到一英里。A. annyed 恼怒的;B. amazed 惊讶的;C. awkward尴尬的;D. frightened 害怕的。根据前文“my day was by the sht and lst balln” 以及“When we gt hme, I felt s sad”可知,作者回到家时,仍因没得到气球而满心悲伤,对这一天已经不抱任何期待,这种惊喜是突如其来、完全超出预期的,故选 B。
      35.考查动词短语辨析。句意:现在我相信,只要我们保持积极的想法,一切事情最终都会
      迎刃而解。A. cleaning up 清理;B. falling apart 破碎、崩溃;C. messing up 搞砸;D. wrking ut 解决、进展顺利。根据前文“my grandma kept telling me that I shuld think -, and everything wuld be kay.” 以及“if we just have psitive thughts”可知,此时作者深刻体会到,即使遇到
      不开心的事,只要保持积极,不好的局面最终会有好的转机,“wrking ut”能精准体现“一切事情最终会顺利解决、迎来好结果” 的含义,故选 D。
      36 .surprised 37 .Studying 38 .is recrded 39 .t hand 40 .actually
      41 .t 42 .that##which 43 .the 44 .yunger 45 .challenges
      【导语】这是一篇说明文。本文通过对比中美高中生活, 打破了人们对美国高中生学习压力小的固有印象,指出美国高中生活的压力几乎与中国相当。
      36.考查形容词。句意: 然而,如果我告诉你,美国的高中生活压力几乎和中国一样大,你会感到惊讶吗?be 动词后接形容词作表语,且主语为 yu,应用-ed 结尾形容词 surprised ,表示“感到惊讶的”。故填 surprised。
      37.考查非谓语动词。句意: 对美国高中生来说,努力学习至关重要。空处作句子主语, 应用动名词形式,句首单词首字母要大写。故填 Studying。
      38.考查时态和语态。句意: 在美国高中,所有事情都会被记录并评分,包括你的小测、单元考和期末考试成绩。根据下文 grades 可知应用一般现在时,主语与谓语动词构成被动关系,用一般现在时的被动语态,主语为 everything,谓语动词用单数。故填 is recrded。
      39 .考查非谓语动词。句意: 未能按时交作业,实际上会影响你某门课程的成绩。fail t d sth.为固定搭配,意为“未能做某事”。故填 t hand。
      40 .考查副词。句意:未能按时交作业,实际上会影响你某门课程的成绩。修饰下文动词affect 应用副词 actually,作状语。故填 actually。
      41 .考查介词。句意:或许与我们过去对美国高中生的印象不同,他们非常重视考取高分,以进入一所重点大学。pay attentin t 为固定搭配,意为“注意,重视”。故填 t。
      42.考查定语从句。句意: 像大学生一样,美国高中生有自由选择吸引他们的课程。空处引导定语从句,先行词 curses,先行词在从句中作主语,指物,故应用关系代词 that 或 which引导。故填 that/which。
      43 .考查冠词。句意: 即使是 9 年级的学生也可以和 12 年级的学生坐在同一个教室里。the "" same... as...为固定搭配,意为“与 一样”。故填 the。
      44.考查比较级。句意: 但这也意味着他或她必须非常努力地学习,因为老师不会因为他或
      她比别人小几岁就区别对待他或她,而且会有很多挑战需要克服。根据下文 than thers 可知应用形容词比较级 yunger。故填 yunger。
      45.考查名词的数。句意: 但这也意味着他或她必须非常努力地学习,因为老师不会因为他或她比别人小几岁就区别对待他或她,而且会有很多挑战需要克服。challenge 为可数名词,由 plenty f 修饰应用复数形式。故填 challenges。
      46 .参考范文
      Chinese Spring Festival Ging Glbal
      These days, a grwing number f peple verseas are celebrating Chinese Spring Festival.
      Varius Chinese cultural activities are held verseas. There are several reasns accunting fr this phenmenn.
      T start with, the spread f Chinese Spring Festival is partly due t the increasing verseas Chinese ppulatin. What’s mre, mre and mre cuntries have nticed r benefited frm
      China’s grwing ecnmic and plitical influence, s they are als embracing ur culture and traditins.
      I think it is nt nly a gd pprtunity fr freigners t knw abut China, but a sign f China’s grwing influence n the wrld.
      【导语】本篇书面表达属于应用文。要求考生以 Chinese Spring Festival Ging Glbal 为题写一篇投稿。
      【详解】1.词汇积累
      庆祝:celebrate→bserve
      因为:due t→wing t
      影响力:influence→impact
      各种各样的:varius→a variety f/a wide range f
      2.句式拓展句型转换
      原句:I think it is nt nly a gd pprtunity fr freigners t knw abut China, but a sign f China’s grwing influence n the wrld.
      拓展句:As far as I am cncerned, nt nly is it a gd pprtunity fr freigners t knw abut China, but it is als a sign f China’s grwing influence n the wrld.
      【点睛】【高分句型 1】There are several reasns accunting fr this phenmenn.(运用了现在
      分词作定语)
      【高分句型 2】I think it is nt nly a gd pprtunity fr freigners t knw abut China, but a sign f China’s grwing influence n the wrld.(运用了不定式作后置定语)
      47 .参考范文Paragraph 1
      But ne day I happened t get the shcking truth frm Sally, my frmer classmate. Helen
      said that after I left schl the gssip gradually escaped everyne in ur schl, but it indeed
      psed a mental trture t Sally. And unexpectedly, I was tld that Sally was nt the ne wh
      brught my secret t light. Instead, it was Anna wh had a big muth and always wanted t spy n ther peple’s private affairs. She verheard my cnversatin with sally that day. Heart plunging, I was at sea, feeling that I was thunderstruck. Anxius and regretful, I asked Helen fr any
      pssible cntact with Sally and I was given her ld phne number she was still using.
      Paragraph 2
      I immediately called Sally in rder t break up the misunderstanding. After getting thrugh, I cnveyed my genuine aplgy t her. She paused initially and then replied mildly, “Nthing
      matters as lng as we remain clse friends as befre. Having received her frgiveness, I was in
      tears f guilt and relief, wishing the misunderstanding had nt happened. I wished time culd g back and I culd fix my mistakes. It really dawned n me that a little mistake culd spil what we tirelessly cnstructed, but it was frank cmmunicatin that served as a magic glue which restred what we truly treasured.
      【导语】本文以人物为线索展开,讲述了作者跟 Sally 结为好友,跟她分享自己私密事情,结果秘密被同学知道,并且添油加醋害的作者被同学嘲笑,所以作者果断转学,之后 Sally
      打电话,作者也不接,在后来一次遇到以前同学 Hellen ,才知道事情真相的故事。
      【详解】1.段落续写:
      ①由第一段首句内容“但有一天,我遇得到了以前的同学 Helen ,她告诉我一个令人震惊的消息。”可知,第一段可描写作者知道了事情真相。
      ②由第二段首句内容“我立即打电话给 Sally ,向她解释这个误会。”可知,第二段可描写作者和好友莎莉重归于好。
      2.续写线索:真相大白——打电话——道歉——重归于好——感悟
      3.词汇激活
      行为类
      ①爱打听别的事:spy n ther peple’s private affairs /put ne’s nse in ther peple’s matters
      ②揭露秘密:bring ne’s secret t light/expse a secret
      ③表达:cnvey/express/vice情绪类
      ①着急的:anxius/wrried
      ②后悔的:regretful/repentant/ashamed
      ③感到困惑的:be at sea/be cnfused/be puzzled 【点睛】【高分句型 1】
      Instead, it was Anna wh had a big muth and always wanted t spy n ther peple’s private affairs.(运用了强调句。)
      【高分句型 2】
      Having received her frgiveness, I was in tears f guilt and relief, wishing the misunderstanding had nt happened.(运用了现在分词作状语。)

      相关试卷

      四川内江市威远中学2025-2026学年高一下学期第一次学情调研英语试题含答案:

      这是一份四川内江市威远中学2025-2026学年高一下学期第一次学情调研英语试题含答案,共21页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      四川省内江市威远中学校2023-2024学年高一下学期期中考试英语试题:

      这是一份四川省内江市威远中学校2023-2024学年高一下学期期中考试英语试题,共18页。试卷主要包含了 B等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      四川省内江市威远中学校2024-2025学年高一下学期期中考试英语试卷(含解析):

      这是一份四川省内江市威远中学校2024-2025学年高一下学期期中考试英语试卷(含解析),共19页。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      月考专区
      • 精品推荐
      • 所属专辑82份
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map