搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      2025-2026学年山东省菏泽市单县山东省单县第二中学高一上学期11月期中英语试题-自定义类型

      • 35.69 KB
      • 2025-12-20 11:49:26
      • 31
      • 0
      • 教习网9084313
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      2025-2026学年山东省菏泽市单县山东省单县第二中学高一上学期11月期中英语试题-自定义类型第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/15
      2025-2026学年山东省菏泽市单县山东省单县第二中学高一上学期11月期中英语试题-自定义类型第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/15
      2025-2026学年山东省菏泽市单县山东省单县第二中学高一上学期11月期中英语试题-自定义类型第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/15
      还剩12页未读, 继续阅读

      2025-2026学年山东省菏泽市单县山东省单县第二中学高一上学期11月期中英语试题-自定义类型

      展开

      这是一份2025-2026学年山东省菏泽市单县山东省单县第二中学高一上学期11月期中英语试题-自定义类型,共15页。试卷主要包含了听力-选择题,阅读理解,阅读七选五,完形填空,语法填空,单词拼写-单句,句子翻译,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      1.Wh answers the telephne?
      A. Rger.B. Scarlett.C. Harry.
      2.Why did Mr Wilsn hit the girl with his car?
      A. He was drunk.B. He was driving fast.
      C. He didn’t see the girl.
      3.Hw des the man feel abut the plan?
      A. He desn’t care.B. He is fr it.C. He is against it.
      4.Hw much is the man ging t pay fr the tickets?
      A. $24.B. $20.C. $16.
      5.Where are the speakers?
      A. On a bus.B. In an elevatr.C. On the 13th flr.
      听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
      6.Hw did the wman get her smartphne?
      A. She bught it dwntwn.B. She received it as a gift.
      C. She bught it nline.
      7.What des Feedly d?
      A. It helps users rganize their lives.
      B. It helps users stay in tp shape.
      C. It helps users read news.
      听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
      8.What has happened t Tm?
      A. He has hurt his right ft.
      B. He has been hurt in training.
      C. He has been in a traffic accident.
      9.Where is Tm nw?
      A. At schl.B. In the emergency rm.
      C. On the way t the hspital.
      听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
      10.What des the man shw the wman?
      A. A magazine.B. Hair care prducts.
      C. Wine-red hair.
      11.What length wuld the wman’s hair be if she gt the suggested haircut?
      A. Lng.B. Shrt.C. Shulder-length.
      12.Why des the wman refuse t change the clr f her hair?
      A. She thinks it’s t expensive.
      B. She’s afraid it might damage her hair.
      C. She desn’t like the suggested clr.
      听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
      13.What des the man knw abut Nrwalk?
      A. It’s lcated n Rute 18.
      B. It’s a beautiful little twn.
      C. It has an interesting museum.
      14.Hw far away is Amitsville?
      A. Abut 18 miles sutheast.B. Abut 35 miles nrtheast.
      C. Abut 55 miles suthwest.
      15.Where des the man say he wn’t g this time?
      A. Nrwalk.B. Amitsville.C. Newtn.
      16.What d we knw abut Westfield and Great Twn?
      A. They have lts f ld huses.
      B. They are in ppsite directins.
      C. They have many rare plants.
      听下面一段独白,回答以下小题。
      17.Why has the speaker started the website?
      A. T help learners imprve English skills quickly.
      B. T ffer learners a better way t study.
      C. T help learners make friends.
      18.Hw can a learner take the lessns when he r she is nt nline?
      A. By using the dwnladed sund files.
      B. By having cnversatins with thers.
      C. By reviewing wrds, phrases, and idims.
      19.Which skills are NOT mentined by the speaker?
      A. Listening skills.B. Writing skills.C. Speaking skills.
      20.Which chice best describes the speaker’s idea fr learning English?
      A. Be cnfident in learning.
      B. Have clear learning gals.
      C. Learn English little by little.
      二、阅读理解:本大题共15小题,共30分。
      A
      Schl rules
      All students are expected t read and learn the Schl Rules. These rules aim t make each student aware f the value f self-cntrl, rderliness and the need t develp a sense f respnsibility fr their wn behavir and fr the larger cmmunity f which they are a part.
      Dress regulatins (规定)
      The schl expects its students t wear their full schl unifrm crrectly and with pride. It is ur expectatin that unifrm and shes will be clean and in gd repair. Bys hair shuld be cmbed and f an acceptable length (nt ver the cllar, cars r eyes) , with n artificial clring. Girls’ hair shuld be f a natural clr. Shulder-length hair r lnger must be tied back.
      Punctuality (准时) , absence and illness
      All students must be at schl n time. If late, the student must sign in the late bk in the General Office. Parents are asked t infrm the schl if their child is absent (缺席的) by 8: 30 a. m. n the day f absence. A written nte frm a parent explaining the absence MUST be prvided t the General Office the day after return. Shuld a student be ill during schl hurs, he is t g straight t the Schl Medical Center. The dctr will then take apprpriate actin.
      Safety
      Prper behavir is expected within and arund buildings and n the sprting field at all times. Students are nt t enter labratries, language rms and music rms unless invited t d s by teachers. The riding f bicycles r skatebards is prhibited (禁止) alng the frnt drive. Students riding bicycles must wear an apprved bicycle helmet (头盔) . N knives, explsives r dangerus materials may be brught int the schl r barding huses. Students are frbidden (禁止) t interfere (干扰) with fire safety equipment. An autmatic (自动的) fine (罚单) will be impsed if this ccurs.
      ​​​​​​​Mbile phnes
      Mbile phnes are nt t be used frm 8: 30 a. m. t 3: 30 p. m. At these times, phnes shuld be switched ff. If yu need t make cntact with parents r ther significant peple, please cntact Receptin.
      21.What shall a student d if he is late?
      A. Ask his parents t cme t schl.
      B. Write a nte explaining his absence.
      C. Write dwn his name in the late bk.
      D. G straight t the Schl Medical Center.
      22.Accrding t the Schl Rules, wh is mst likely t be fined (罚款) ?
      A. One wh brings a knife int a barding huse.
      B. One wh plays with the fire safety equipment.
      C. One wh rides a bicycle withut a bicycle helmet.
      D. One wh ges int a language rm withut permissin.
      23.Wh is the text written fr?
      A. Parents.B. Students.C. Teachers.D. Schl leaders.
      B
      Yu Mi, a lvely and cnfident 17-year-ld student, is the first Chinese high schl student t appear n the cver f the ppular yung adults’ fashin magazine Seventeen.
      “Yu is IN,” said Wang Lihua, Editr-in-Chief f Seventeen, “She is active and mature (成熟的). We fund she was the very style we’re lking fr t represent yung peple’s attitudes. Yu als impressed Wang with her fluent English when they first met last year. As the hstess f an English bradcasting prgram at the High Schl Affiliated t Renmin University f China, Yu is always praised fr speaking English almst like a native speaker.”
      In Senir I, Yu met a talented by wh shwed self-made DV mvies at the English Crner in her schl. “I thught it was s cl and I knew that I shuld start making my wn films.” she said. S she wrte a schl stry, persuaded schlmates t star in it and then began shting a 30-minute DV mvie, all in English. “I played ne f the leading rles; actually I was everything in my film.” she recalled. The mvie finally became a big hit n campus, earning a strng reputatin fr heras a DV mvie directr.
      But this is nt the nly field she wants t master. Despite being a science student, Yu likes art, literature and fashin design very much.
      “ There are peple wh can be artists, there are peple wh edit bks, and there are peple wh becme film prducers. But I just hpe t mix all the things up in the future!” She said “There is an ld saying I believe: Chance favrs nly the prepared mind.”
      24.Why did Yu Mi appear n the cver f Seventeen accrding t Wang Lihua?
      A. Because she is beautiful.
      B. Because she is lvely and humrus.
      C. Because she is active and helpful.
      D. Because she can represent yung peple’s attitudes.
      25.What can we knw frm the passage?
      A. The 30-minute DV mvie is made by Yu Mi and a studi.
      B. The 30-minute DV mvie is abut a schl stry.
      C. Sme f the actrs in the 30-minute DV mvie are teachers.
      D. Mst f the students dn’t like the 30-minute DV mvie.
      26.Which f the fllwing can replace the underlined part in paragraph 3?
      A. bringing her an ideal jb.B. helping her becme rich.
      C. making her famus.D. earning her a medal.
      27.What des Yu Mi want t be in the future?
      A. A famus editr.B. A successful artist.
      C. A mixed talent.D. A gifted scriptwriter.
      C
      Recently, vides f using AI t select watermelns g viral n scial media, claiming the technlgy can pick sweet fruit. As watermeln seasn appraches, many peple find buying a watermeln like pening a surprise bx. Will it be a dud? T put AI t the test, a reprter frm xxcb.cn visited a stre in Changsha, Central China’s Hunan Prvince t cnduct an experiment. The reprter tk phts and numbered eight watermelns, which allwed fr clear identificatin and cmparisn later, and then had AI select the sweetest ne.
      One AI sftware prgram admitted it culdn’t judge sweetness f the numbered watermelns. “Usually, methds t determine the sweetness f a watermeln include bserving the appearance, weight, and sund f the watermeln. Tapping (拍) the watermeln can als be used t determine its sweetness.” the AI sftware explained.
      Anther gave tips n what t lk fr in chsing a sweet watermeln. “Based n the shape f the watermeln, runder watermelns usually indicate a mre unifrm internal structure, which may be a sign f higher sweetness. In the image, watermelns 1 and 8 lk runder and larger, indicating higher sweetness. Hwever, the final sweetness needs t be cnfirmed by taste,” the AI sftware said. Fllwing the AI’s recmmendatin, the reprter decided t put these tw t the test. After cutting pen watermelns 1 and 8, bth were red and juicy, but watermeln 1 was slightly sweeter.
      S, is using AI t pick fruit dependable? Accrding t an AI expert, AI can prvide helpful suggestins based n visual and base knwledge, but it’s nt abslutely right. While AI can be a useful tl fr thse unsure hw t chse a meln, experienced individuals may still rely n traditinal methds like tapping and smelling. Eventually, the decisin n which watermeln t chse may still cme dwn t persnal preference and practical experience.
      28.What des the underlined wrd “dud” in paragraph 1 mean?
      A. Smething small.B. Smething pricey.
      C. Smething tasteless.D. Smething seasnal.
      29.Why did the first AI admit its inability?
      A. It didn’t get clear meln phts.
      B. It tended t cmbine mre data.
      C. It hadn’t answered similar questins.
      D. It cnsidered the shape unimprtant.
      30.Hw did the secnd AI differ frm the first ne?
      A. It cnfirmed sweetness via sund.
      B. It shwed three selectin methds.
      C. It ffered weight-based tips.
      D. It linked sweetness t sizes.
      31.What is the authr’s attitude tward AI picking melns?
      A. Objective.B. Negative.C. Wrried.D. Unclear.
      D
      A new study in the jurnal f Turism Analysis shws frequent travelers are happier with their lives than peple wh dn't travel at all.
      Chun-Chu Chen, an assistant prfessr at Washingtn State University, cnducted a survey t find ut why sme individuals travel mre frequently than thers and whether r nt travel and turism experiences have a lasting effect n happiness and wellness.
      Additinally, participants in the survey wh reprted regularly traveling at least 75 miles away frm hme als reprted being abut 7% happier when asked abut their verall well-being than thse wh reprted traveling very rarely r nt at all. The results f his analysis shw individuals wh pay mre attentin t turism-related infrmatin and frequently discuss their travel plans with friends are mre likely t g n regular vacatins than thse wh arenˈt cnstantly thinking abut their next trip.
      “While things like wrk, family life and friends play a bigger rle in verall reprts f well-being, the accumulatin (积累) f travel experiences des appear t have a small yet nticeable effect n self-reprted life satisfactin,” Chen said.
      Participants in the study were asked abut the imprtance f travel in their lives, hw much time they spent lking int and planning future vacatins, and hw many trips they went n ver a year. They were als asked abut their life satisfactin. Out f the 500 survey participants, a little ver half reprted ging n mre than fur pleasure trips a year. Only 7% f respndents did nt take any vacatins.
      As travel restrictin (限制) due t COVID-19 pandemic begin t relax in the future, the research culd have imprtant effects n bth turists and the turism industry. Based n the results f the study, Chen said travel cmpanies, resrts and even airlines, culd launch scial media campaigns, such as creating signs abut the scientific benefits f vacatin, t spark peple's interest in discussing their pinins abut travel.
      32.What is the benefit f frequent travelling accrding t the study?
      A. Getting mre turism infrmatin.B. Making mre friends.
      C. Bettering turism industry.D. Imprving neˈs well-being.
      33.What des Paragraph 5 mainly talk abut?
      A. Why the prfessr carried ut the study.
      B. Hw the participants felt abut the survey.
      C. What the participants were interviewed abut.
      D. What the participants planned t d in the future.
      34.What can we infer frm the last paragraph?
      A. Turism industry shuld imprve their service.
      B. The results f the study will benefit turism industry.
      C. COVID-19 pandemic will be mre serius in the future.
      D. Peple will live a happier life after COVID-19 pandemic.
      35.Which f the fllwing can be the best title fr the text?
      A. Travel mre and be happier
      B. Make gd use f travelling
      C. Prepare fr the turism develpment
      D. Make travel plans with friends
      三、阅读七选五:本大题共5小题,共10分。
      Hw t Shw Respect
      Whether yu’re talking t yur best friend r a stranger, respecting them shws that yu’re kind and cnsiderate. Here are sme easy ways t shw respect in yur life.
      Listen t thers.
      Practice active listening t shw yu respect thers. 36 Nd yur head and ask fllw-up questins t stay fcused in the cnversatin. Even if yu disagree, try t cnsider the pint f view befre respnding.
      Cnfirm (肯定) peple’s pinins.
      When yu’re talking t smene, cnfirm their pinins in yur wn wrds. Yu can als mentin their achievements t let them knw yu see hw hard they’ve wrked. Yu culd say smething like, “What yu just said was really cl. 37 ” Or, “I can tell yu’ve wrked super hard t get yur business ff the grund.”
      Aplgize when yu’re in the wrng.
      It shws a great deal f maturity (成熟). If yu mess up, a simple “I’m srry” ges a lng way. Try nt t make excuses fr yurself. 38 Fr example, if yu frgt a deadline, yu culd say, “I’m really srry. I’ll be setting reminders s this desn’t happen again.”
      39
      Stick t yur wrd. If yu cmmit (承诺) t an event r make plans with smene, cme thrugh n yur end f the deal. Being reliable shws respect fr peple’s time. Have yur materials in rder and cmplete all the necessary wrk ahead f time. 40 It can be tugh at first, but it’s better t be hnest.
      A.D what yu say yu’ll d.
      B.Just say n if yu can’t cmmit.
      C.Wait t talk instead f merely listening.
      D.I can tell yu’ve thught a lt abut this tpic.
      E.Watch and be quiet when smene else is talking.
      F.Excuses are useless if yu want t crrect yur mistakes.
      G.It might als be helpful t have a plan t avid such mistakes again.
      36.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
      37.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
      38.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
      39.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
      40.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
      四、完形填空:本大题共15小题,共22.5分。
      The first day f senir high schl was a mixture f excitement and nervusness fr me. I walked int the new campus, my heart beating fast. I was wrried abut whether I culd 41 well with my new classmates.
      The first few weeks were 42 . There was s much new infrmatin t take in, and the hmewrk was 43 than in junir high. I felt a little 44 and hmesick smetimes. One day, ur head teacher nticed my 45 . She said t me, "It's kay t feel this way. Everyne needs time t 46 . Why nt try t jin a club? It's a gd way t meet peple.”
      I tk her 47 I signed up fr the basketball club because I lved sprts. At the first practice, I was 48 t see that many guys were friendly and welcmed me. We practiced tgether and sn I 49 several gd friends. Thrugh basketball, I learned the imprtance f 50 and teamwrk. My new friends and I als studied tgether. We 51 each ther with difficult prblems.
      Nw, I feel much mre 52 abut my schl life. I've learned that challenges are a 53 f grwth. When I lk back, I'm 54 fr that difficult beginning because it taught me hw t 55 prblems and ask fr help.
      41.A. liveB. get alngC. wrkD. agree
      42.A. bringB. easyC. tughD. lng
      43.A. lessB. lighterC. mreD. heavier
      44.A. bredB. excitedC. lstD. cnfident
      45.A. happinessB. wrryC. curageD. prgress
      46.A. playB. adjustC. waitD. study
      47.A. adviceB. rderC. giftD. prmise
      48.A. afraidB. surprisedC. sadD. srry
      49.A. metB. knewC. madeD. kept
      50.A. practiceB. victryC. effrtD. skill
      51.A. helpedB. fundC. sharedD. discussed
      52.A. nervusB. curiusC. cnfidentD. serius
      53.A. resultB. partC. signD. way
      54.A. srryB. readyC. thankfulD. famus
      55.A. avidB. frgetC. faceD. create
      五、语法填空:本大题共1小题,共15分。
      56.阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      Adam, a freshman at senir high schl, was a little 56 (cnfuse) abut his first week. First, he wndered which curses he wanted 57 (take).
      58 (luck), the schl adviser helped him a lt. One f the curses he chse is Chinese, because he hpes he can speak it 59 (fluent) after graduatin. He als signed up 60 advanced literature because he likes English and he is gd at it. Besides, he wanted t jin the schl ftball team, 61 the cach tld him that he didn't play well enugh. 62 he felt unhappy, he didn't lse heart and decided t practice 63 (play) ftball s that he culd jin it next year. Instead, Adam 64 (jin) a vlunteer club t d his best t help the hmeless in the cmmunity.
      As a freshman, Adam met with sme 65 (difficulty), but he didn't quit. He tried his best t study harder t get well prepared fr university r whatever else cmes in the future.
      (1)
      (2)
      (3)
      (4)
      (5)
      (6)
      (7)
      (8)
      (9)
      (10)
      六、单词拼写-单句:本大题共10小题,共10分。
      57.I drve alng the n (狭窄的) rad half an hur until I reached the village. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      58.Jiuzhaigu is an e (极其) beautiful place.(根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      59.Munt Tai has becme a ppular turist d (目的地) in Shandng Prvince. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      60.Parents are usually a (焦虑的) when their children dn't cncentrate n their lessns. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      61.Mary, an exchange student in ur class, is ne f the mst (外向的) girls n ur schl campus. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      62.All the peple present at the lecture fell int an a (令人尴尬的)silence. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      63.I’ll study harder as a high schl student and get used t being r (负责的) . (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      64.It is reprted that a 3% e (经济上的) grwth is the gvernment’s aim. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      65.It was the adventure I had always dreamed f, s I p (收拾) my bags and set ut immediately. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      66.I really a (钦佩) yu fr yur curage t challenge the task. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
      七、句子翻译:本大题共6小题,共12分。
      67.我感觉比今天早上自信多了。(汉译英)
      68.很显然,我并不高兴,但我不会就此放弃。(汉译英)
      69.努力学习并不总是那么有趣,但是我会为未来上大学或是任何其他的事情做好充分准备。(汉译英)
      70.我的梦想是创办一家自己的信息技术公司。(汉译英)
      71.我听说它是一个令人惊叹的景点,我已经迫不及待了。(汉译英)
      72.然而,花费太多时间上网有损健康,也会让你们很难把精力放在生活中的其他事情上。有些学生甚至上网成瘾,无法把精力集中在学习和家庭生活上。我认为你应该鼓励你的朋友去尝试一些新的爱好。(汉译英)
      八、书面表达:本大题共1小题,共25分。
      73.假如你是李华,是学校英文报“Advice”栏目的编辑。你收到一封署名为Jack的来信。信中该同学诉说了自己的困扰:进入高中后经常感到压力大,晚上睡不好,使正常的学习和生活受到了影响。请用英文给该同学写一封回信。
      内容包括:
      1.表示理解并给予安慰;
      2.提出建议并说明理由。(至少两条建议)
      注意:
      1.词数80左右;
      2.可以适当增加细节,以使行文连贯。
      Dear Jack,
      ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      1.【答案】A
      2.【答案】A
      3.【答案】C
      4.【答案】A
      5.【答案】B
      6~7.【答案】C、C
      8~9.【答案】B、C
      10~12.【答案】A、B、B
      13~16.【答案】C、B、C、A
      17~20.【答案】A、A、B、C
      21~23.【答案】B、B、B
      24~27.【答案】D、B、C、C
      28~31.【答案】C、B、D、A
      32~35.【答案】D、C、B、A
      36~40.【答案】E、D、G、A、B
      41~55.【答案】B、C、D、C、B、B、A、B、C、C、A、C、B、C、C
      56.【答案】【小题1】
      cnfused
      【小题2】
      t take
      【小题3】
      Luckily
      【小题4】
      fluently
      【小题5】
      fr
      【小题6】
      but
      【小题7】
      Althugh/Thugh
      【小题8】
      playing
      【小题9】
      jined
      【小题10】
      difficulties
      57.【答案】narrw
      58.【答案】extremely
      59.【答案】destinatin
      60.【答案】anxius
      61.【答案】utging
      62.【答案】awkward
      63.【答案】respnsible
      64.【答案】ecnmic
      65.【答案】packed
      66.【答案】admire
      67.【答案】I feel much mre cnfident than I felt this mrning.
      68.【答案】Obviusly, I was unhappy, but I wn’t quit.
      69.【答案】Studying hard isn’t always fun, but I’ll be well prepared fr university r whatever else cmes in the future.
      70.【答案】My dream is t start my wn IT cmpany.
      71.【答案】I’ve heard that it is an amazing sight, and I can’t wait t g.
      72.【答案】But spending t much time nline is unhealthy and makes it very difficult t fcus n ther things in life. Sme students even becme addicted t the Internet and cannt cncentrate n schl and family life. I think yu shuld encurage yur friend t try new hbbies.
      73.【答案】参考范文:
      Dear Jack,
      I’m srry t knw that yu’re having difficulty falling asleep. What’s wrse, this kind f symptm has affected yur nrmal study and life after the mid-term exam this semester.
      The truth is that everyne will have ne f thse perids when things seem t be ging wrng, s yu dn’t have t wrry s much. Here are three useful tips: First, talk t smene yu trust abut hw yu feel. This is a gd way f letting yur stress ut withut hurting yurself. Secnd, g utdrs and play games with yur friends as physical exercise is an effective way t have gd sleep. And third, remain ptimistic abut yur future.
      I hpe yu’ll sn feel calmer and carry n as nrmal.
      Yurs,
      Li Hua

      相关试卷

      2025-2026学年山东省菏泽市单县山东省单县第二中学高一上学期11月期中英语试题-自定义类型:

      这是一份2025-2026学年山东省菏泽市单县山东省单县第二中学高一上学期11月期中英语试题-自定义类型,共15页。试卷主要包含了听力-选择题,阅读理解,阅读七选五,完形填空,语法填空,单词拼写-单句,句子翻译,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2025-2026学年山东济宁邹城高一上学期期中考试英语试题-自定义类型:

      这是一份2025-2026学年山东济宁邹城高一上学期期中考试英语试题-自定义类型,共12页。试卷主要包含了阅读理解,阅读七选五,完形填空,单句语法填空,单词拼写-单句,任务型读写,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2025-2026学年山东省德州市高一上学期期中考试英语试题-自定义类型:

      这是一份2025-2026学年山东省德州市高一上学期期中考试英语试题-自定义类型,共12页。试卷主要包含了阅读理解,阅读七选五,完形填空,语法填空,任务型读写,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map