搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题含答案

      • 83.96 KB
      • 2026-03-14 20:16:13
      • 61
      • 0
      • 教习网5085193
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题含答案第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/38
      吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题含答案第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/38
      吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题含答案第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/38
      还剩35页未读, 继续阅读

      吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题含答案

      展开

      这是一份吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题含答案,共38页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      高一英语
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B 、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。
      1. Where des the study grup usually meet?
      A. In the library. B. In the classrm. C. At Peter’s hme.
      2. What is the weather like tday?
      A. Ht. B. Rainy. C. Windy.
      3. Where will the man sit?
      A. At the dr. B. In the crner. C. By the windw.
      4. What des the wman like best?
      A Ftball. B. Baseball. C. Basketball.
      5. Why is the wman ging t Germany?
      A. Fr wrk. B. Fr study. C. Fr hliday.
      第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B、 C 三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5 秒钟的作答时 间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听第 6 段材料,回答第 6 、7 题。
      6. What kind f music des Lily like?
      A. Pian music. B. Classical music. C. Rck and rap music.
      7. What is the man’s suggestin?
      A. Practice the pian at weekends.
      B. Learn the pian frm the Internet.
      C. Take the pian lessns with a teacher.
      听第 7 段材料,回答第 8 至 10 题。
      8. What is the man?
      A. A dctr. B. A waiter. C. A ck.
      9. What’s the prblem with the man?
      A. He has a backache.
      B. He can’t manage his bss.
      C. He keeps putting ff his wrk.
      10. What des the wman advise the man t d first?
      A. Have a gd rest. B. Get an examinatin. C. Take sme medicine.听第 8 段材料,回答第 11 至 13 题。
      11. Where des the cnversatin take place?
      A. At hme. B. In a hspital. C. At a teacher’s ffice.
      12. What happened t Peter?
      A. He gt injured in the leg.
      B. His father was in hspital.
      C. He had t lk after his father.
      13. What day is it tday?
      A. Mnday. B. Tuesday. C. Wednesday.
      听第 9 段材料,回答第 14 至 17 题。
      14. Why des Mike lk tired?
      A. He just tk tw exams.
      B. He studied fr a whle night.
      C. He gt up t early this mrning.
      15. Hw des Mike feel abut his grade f the chemistry test?
      A. Surprised. B. Encuraged. C. Unsatisfied.
      16. What curse des Mike prefer t take?
      A. The ne n test-taking skills.
      B. The ne n writing term papers.
      C. The ne n ding research nline.
      17. What will Mike d next?
      A. Have a rest.
      B. Talk t a prfessr.
      C. G t the Study Skills Center.
      听第 10 段材料,回答第 18 至 20 题。
      18. What d we knw abut Geetha?
      A. She is gd at English.
      B. She always makes fun f thers.
      C. She desn’t feel happy at schl at first.
      19. Where des Geetha meet Miguel?
      A. At schl. B. At the beach. C. At a vlunteer grup.
      20. Wh is the speaker talking t?
      A. Club members. B. Animal rescuers. C. His classmates.
      第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分 50)
      第一节(共 15 小题,每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 和 D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项。
      A
      One-day Lngsheng Rice Terraces Tur
      The upcming week marks the Cultural Prmtin Week f the Guangxi Zhuang
      Autnmus Regin. Jin us and discver the village life and Chinese minrity cultures with a private tur f Lngsheng Rice Terraces.
      Basic infrmatin
      · Ages: 0-99, 12 peple per grup at the mst.
      · Price: $80 per persn.
      · Time spent: 9 hurs.
      · Start time: 8:30 am.
      What’s included
      · English-speaking private guide.
      · One bttle f water per persn.
      · Lunch.
      · Air-cnditined vehicle.
      What t expect
      · Visiting Lngji Rice Terraces which lk like the backbne f a dragn twisting and turning int the distance.
      · Visiting Huanglu Ya Village and Ping’an Village t learn mre abut custms and traditins f different minrities such as Ya and Zhuang.
      · Having lunch in Ping’an Village t taste bamb rice, lcal rice wine, smked prk and
      ther lcal fds.
      Additinal infrmatin
      · Cnfirmatin will be received at the time f bking.
      ·A minimum f 2 peple per bking is required.
      · Vegetarian (素食的) ptin is available.
      · Travelers shuld have a nrmal physical fitness level.
      Refund plicy
      · Full Refund: Cancel at least 10 days befre the experience.
      · Half Refund: Cancel between 5 and 10 days.
      · N Refund: Cancel within 5 days r fail t attend.
      · Special Circumstances: A full refund r rescheduling may apply in case f extreme
      weather.
      · Prcessing Time: Refunds will be prcessed within 5-7 business days after cnfirmatin. Help
      If yu have questins abut this tur r need help making yur bking, we’d be happy t help. Just call the number n ur website and prvide the prduct cde: 36448P3.
      1 .What time will the tur end accrding t the text?
      A .At 3:30 pm. B .At 4:30 pm. C .At 5:30 pm. D .At 6:30 pm.
      2 .What can visitrs experience during this tur?
      A .Farming activities. B .Lcal markets.
      C .Urban landscapes. D .Minrity traditins.
      3 .Hw much will a family f three be refunded if they cancel a week befre the tur?
      A .$240. B .$120. C .$80. D .$0.
      B
      Fr Li Dnglin, an 18-year-ld senir high schl student, this past summer was all abut
      cultural relic sites. He jined the cultural relics census (普查) team in Huanghua, Hebei, becming its yungest member. This census is part f the furth natinal cultural relics census, which started in Nvember 2023 and is set t end by June 2026. Its gal is t recrd and get a deep
      understanding f the cnditins f immvable cultural heritage sites, including ancient sites and tmbs acrss the cuntry.
      Li’s lve fr cultural relics began at an early age. Since childhd, he has enjyed
      cllecting things and nw has ver 100 cultural artifacts (手工艺品). Li als has repaired many artifacts, imprving this skill by learning frm all kinds f surces.
      Despite his strng cnnectin t ancient artifacts, this was his first time taking part in a
      cultural relics census. “I thught at first that the census was just abut visiting sites and ding a
      simple investigatin,” Li tld Teens. Hwever, the census wrk turned ut t be quite ppsite. In the investigatin f cultural relics, measuring areas is a majr task. T prvide a better descriptin f the ancient village site in Changgu Twn in Huanghua, the team had t walk a lng way t
      wrk ut the site’s bundaries (边界). In the ht summer sun, Li made his way thrugh vergrwn crn fields t identify the bundaries in all directins, ften walking up t 30,000 steps per day.
      During these walks, he als needed t d sme digging. “After digging, we examined the sil t find any signs f cultural relics,” Li said. “This step is key t making sure we get the
      bundaries right and dn’t miss any relics.” Then, the team used special tls t wrk ut the site’s ttal area.
      “It is hard wrk, but being able t describe each site s that each site receives the mst prtectin makes us very happy,” Li said.
      4 .What is the purpse f the natinal cultural relics census?
      A .T build a natinal register f cultural relics.
      B .T prmte turism in histrical sites natinwide.
      C .T train yung students in simple investigatin skills.
      D .T identify the mst valuable histrical sites natinwide.
      5 .Hw was the census wrk different frm Li Dnglin’s first thught?
      A .It required wrking in crn fields B .It was far mre demanding
      C .It needed special tls t measure areas D .It was mre interesting than expected
      6 .What is Li Dnglin like?
      A .Skilled and curius. B .Patient and generus
      C .Determined and careful D .Cncerned and curageus.
      7 .What is the best title f the text?
      A .18-Year-Old Teenager leads Cultural Relics Survey
      B .High Schler Jins Natinal Cultural Relics Census
      C .Teenager’s Summer Adventure in Architecture Design
      D .Yung Cllectr’s Jurney f Hmetwn Prmtin
      C
      Did yu knw that lng ag, Singapre was full f wetlands, lakes, and small villages?
      Even tday, animals like wild pigs, mnkeys, and snakes smetimes enter cities lking fr fd and shelter. This can be dangerus fr them, especially n busy rads.
      Singapre wants t becme a “City in Nature” by 2030. The city is finding ways t prtect natural spaces. Scientists are creating slutins t help wildlife live safely alngside peple.
      STEM (Science, Technlgy, Engineering, and Mathematics) is key t these ideas.
      Animals ften crss highways and risk being hit by cars. Experts use technlgy like
      cameras and sund devices t study animal mvement and decide where t build safe crssings. In 2019, the Mandai Wildlife Grup (MWG) built a 140-meter-lng bridge ver a highway just fr
      animals. Cameras shwed that ver 100 species used it. MWG als built fences t guide animals and rpe bridges t help thse living in trees mve safely.
      Singapre is als teaching cmmunities hw t keep animals safe. The Animal Cncerns Research and Educatin Sciety (ACRES) receives ver 1,000 calls each mnth t rescue wild animals in cities. “Often, we teach peple hw t handle the situatin themselves,” said Karina Lim frm ACRES. “This helps them feel mre cnfident and respect animals mre.” Wildlife expert Kiran Sujanani added, “Wild animals are usually shy and scared. If we give them space, they will ften leave n their wn.”
      T live tgether peacefully, peple need t understand why animals cme near them and
      hw they behave. Animal welfare grups advise peple t d their part t avid attracting wildlife
      t their hmes. This includes nt carrying visible plastic bags in areas with mnkeys and string waste prperly. Educatin is the first step tward change. As ne expert said, “Harmny begins with respect.” By learning abut animals and respecting their hmes, everyne can help prtect them. Singapre’s jurney shws that with cmmunity effrt and STEM, peple and wildlife can share spaces peacefully.
      8 .Hw is STEM primarily used t prtect wildlife in Singapre?
      A .By building mre rads and bridges.
      B .By planning mre natural parks fr animals.
      C .By using cameras and devices t frighten animals.
      D .By researching animals and creating secure passages.
      9 .What can be inferred abut ACRES’s wrk frm the text?
      A .It wants t mve all wild animals ut f the city.
      B .It encurages peple t keep wild animals as pets.
      C .It mainly fcuses n finding new hmes fr wild animals.
      D .It believes peple shuld learn t deal with wildlife prperly.
      10 .What is ne suggested way t avid attracting wildlife t residential areas?
      A .Making lud nises t scare animals away.
      B .Feeding animals regularly t keep them calm.
      C .String waste prperly and keeping plastic bags ut f sight.
      D .Building higher fences and setting barriers arund hmes.
      11 .What is the main purpse f the passage?
      A .T discuss the dangers wild animals face in cities.
      B .T explain hw STEM helps humans and wildlife cexist.
      C .T encurage readers t visit the natural parks in Singapre.
      D .T intrduce the histry f wildlife cnservatin in Singapre.
      D
      As new technlgies, including AI, are becming ppular, they prmise t change learning fr the better.
      Already, there are AI-based tutring (辅导) tls that can help learners. One 2024 study,
      led by the University f Oxfrd, fund that schl students in Ghana wh used an AI-pwered maths tutr thrugh WhatsApp fr half an hur, twice a week, ver eight mnths had “higher”
      maths prgress scres than thse in a cntrl grup.
      “Until nw, prfessinal, persnalised tutring has been t expensive fr peple,” pints ut Jseph Suth, chief innvatin fficer at the Internatinal Sciety fr Technlgy in
      Educatin. “AI-pwered tutrs can ffer this experience fr nline learners at a lw price.”
      Hwever, there are still pssible prblems t slve. AI can present untrue things as fact,
      which culd mean students might “learn” incrrect infrmatin. Similarly, AI can develp biases (偏见) based n the data (数据) used t train it, and pssibly pass them n t learners. In additin, experts warn that any educatinal institutin (机构) needs t have strict rules n what student
      persnal infrmatin can be put int AI tls, t reduce privacy risks.
      But, t sme, the biggest risk is t the learning prcess. “As students increasingly depend
      n AI tls, they may use them as quick answers, which will hurt their ability t learn basic
      learning skills,” says Emily Deleu, assistant teaching prfessr f business management
      cmmunicatin at Carnegie Melln University. “Is that gd fr them in the lng term?” she asks. “This is still an pen questin.”
      T prtect students, she suggests “we need gvernment rules t give advice t schls.”
      And she adds, “The biggest risk f all with AI is ding nthing. The wrld has changed and is changing. We shuld change hw we teach and what we teach t welcme AI.”
      12 .What des the 2024 study shw abut AI-pwered tutring tls?
      A .They can help develp students’ interest in maths.
      B .They can increase cmpetitin amng students.
      C .They can help students imprve their grades.
      D .They can shrten students’ study time.
      13 .What des Jseph Suth think f AI-pwered tutring tls?
      A .They will reduce the need fr teachers in nline learning.
      B .They can make persnalised tutring affrdable fr mst peple.
      C .They will pass sme biases n t learners.
      D .They may present fictin as fact.
      14 .What d experts want educatinal institutins t d?
      A .Bring in mre prfessinal teachers.
      B .Develp mre AI-pwered tutring tls.
      C .Help students develp their wn pinins.
      D .Try t prtect students’ private infrmatin.
      15 .Which f the fllwing can be the best title fr the text?
      A .Will AI Change Educatin fr the Better?
      B .Can AI Help Students Learn Imprtant Skills?
      C .Are AI Tls Expensive fr Learners?
      D .What Can AI Tls Help Teachers D?
      第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Technstress, a term cined in the 1980s by clinical psychlgist Craig Brd, refers t the negative psychlgical link between peple and the intrductin f new technlgies. Initially, it described the stress experienced by thse struggling with the rapid cmputerizatin f the
      wrkplace. ____ 16____
      Several factrs cntribute t the rise f technstress in tday’s digital landscape.
      Understanding these causes is crucial fr develping effective strategies t address this digital dilemma (困境).
      Cnstant cnnectivity: ____17____ This cnstant availability can lead t a feeling f being tied t ur devices, unable t truly discnnect and relax.
      Infrmatin verlad: The massive vlume f infrmatin available at ur fingertips can be verwhelming. Frm news updates t scial media feeds, we are facing a great deal f data that
      ur brains struggle t prcess efficiently. ____ 18____
      Rapid technlgical changes: ____19____ New devices, sftware updates, and platfrms emerge cnstantly, requiring us t cntinually adapt and learn. This cnstant state f change can be stressful, particularly fr thse wh feel less tech-prficient.
      Recgnizing the signs f technstress in ur daily lives is crucial fr addressing the issue befre it becmes verwhelming. The call t actin is clear: take cntrl f yur technlgy use,
      set healthy bundaries, and priritize yur well-being in the digital wrld. Remember, technlgy shuld nt be a surce f cnstant stress and anxiety. ____20____
      A .Instead, it shuld be a tl that enhances ur lives.
      B .This ccurs when technlgy frces us t wrk faster.
      C .The rate at which technlgy evlves can be dizzying(令人眩晕).
      D .Nw it has evlved int a mre widespread and cmplex issue.
      E .Use mindfulness apps t guide yu thrugh relaxatin techniques.
      F .This verlad can lead t decisin tiredness and decreased prductivity.
      G.The ability t be reached anytime, anywhere has created an expectatin f immediate respnse.
      第三部分 语言知识运用(共三节,满分 40 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      I used t take pride in my ________ tngue in class debates r arguments. When chsen t represent ur schl in the natinal debate series, I was very ________. The jurney t the finals was smth fr my team. Amng us, I std ut as the mst ________ speaker. In each rund, all judges selected me as the best speaker. I firmly believed I wuld be vted the verall best speaker fr the debate series.
      Hwever, this cnfidence led t vercnfidence. As the finals came near, I became
      increasingly ________ with the team. I began missing practices, causing ________ amng my
      teammates and ur teacher. They had t ________ me t pull thrugh n the day f the finals, as there was n suitable replacement.
      On the very day f the finals, I felt ________ abut shwing ff my debating skills. But reality was far frm what I had imagined. My nt being ________ at practices had created a gap between my teammates and me. We culdn’t wrk tgether as ________ as befre. Our
      perfrmance was s pr that even ur schl supprters fell silent. When it was my turn t ________ as the last speaker, an expectant silence fell ver the hall. Everyne expected me t ________ the balance and win the verall best speaker title.
      Starting my speech, I realized smething was wrng. My wrds didn’t lgically ________
      my teammates’ pints. I struggled thrugh my ________, feeling hpelessly. In the end, we lst
      the champinship. Only then, as I saw the disappintment in my teammates’ eyes, did the meaning f teamwrk truly ________ inside me: it wasn’tjust a phrase; it was what ________ us tgether.
      It wasn’t just abut sharing ideas t win — it was abut frming smething strnger than any ne f us alne.
      21 .A .sharp B .sft C .slw D .lng
      22 .A .cncerned B .cnfident C .cnfused D .shcked
      23 .A .demanding B .inspiring C .utstanding D .easyging
      24 .A .familiar B .annyed C .stressed D .dissatisfied
      25 .A .cmfrt B .wrry C .peace D .danger
      26 .A .stick t B .call n C .relate t D .depend n
      27 .A .anxius B .excited C .scared D .curius
      28 .A .late B .present C .quiet D .happy
      29 .A .psitively B .happily C .perfectly D .carefully
      30 .A .regard B .start C .cnclude D .expect
      31 .A .pass B .lse C .check D .tip
      32 .A .attract B .miss C .fllw D .track
      33 .A .belief B .dream C .errr D .speech
      34 .A .erupt B .crash C .click D .apply
      35 .A .bnded B .benefited C .pressed D .targeted
      第二节(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      Driven by a great passin fr Guqin (古琴), ____36____ is an ancient Chinese instrument, Li Xiangting, a prfessr at the Central Cnservatry f Music in Beijing has devted nearly 70 years t mastering and prmting it since his first encunter with it.
      In 1958, Li became ____37____ nly Guqin majr in the Traditinal Chinese Instruments Department, ____38____ he began his jurney. Given that Guqin was ____39____ (relative)
      unknwn, Li was ften ignred. Everyne cnsidered it ut f date, ____40____ he thught it deserved an imprtant psitin and was determined t make it appreciated by everyne.
      In rder t intrduce it ____41____ a glbal audience, Li innvated while hnring the
      instrument’s rich traditins. Later, he als prduced teaching vides, ____42____ (publish) bks, and released albums, significantly bsting the instrument’s ____43____ (ppular).
      In the fllwing years, mre enthusiasts and ____44____ (music) like Li wrked n the art. With their effrts, the UNESCO recgnized the art as an intangible heritage f humanity in 2003. Mrever, his daughter, Li Pengpeng, has fllwed in her father’s ftsteps, ____45____ (serve) as an ambassadr (大使) in prmting traditinal Chinese culture.
      第四部分 书面表达
      第一节 书信写作(15 分)
      46.假定你是李华,上周日你校举办了以“动物保护”为主题的照片展。请你给外国朋友 Eric写一封邮件告诉他相关情况,内容包括:
      1. 展览的时间、地点;
      2. 展览的内容;
      3. 同学们的感受。
      注意:
      1. 写作词数应为 80 左右;
      2. 请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Dear Eric,
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      第二节 概要写作(满分 25 分)
      47 .阅读下面短文,根据其内容写一篇 60 词左右的内容概要。
      Human beings are smart. Hwever, it seems that peple are gradually lsing their smartness
      as smartphnes becme mre and mre imprtant assistants in their lives, reprted news website Recrd Japan n Oct. 22. As we rely t much n technlgy instead f ur brains, many peple have lst three basic abilities, said the website.
      The first skill many peple have lst is remembering phne numbers. Because phne
      numbers are stred in smart phne cntacts, there's n need t dial a number r lk at it again.
      And sme peple may als have lst their sense f directin because navigatin apps can guide
      peple anywhere they want t g. These apps can even find shrtest rutes fr yu and avid
      traffic jams. But the wrst lst skills may be scial nes, meaning that sme peple are becming scially inept(无能的). Peple ften bury themselves in their smart phnes. As we're t addicted t what's happening in the virtual wrld, sme f us have lst cnversatinal skills and smetimes can't even tell whether a persn is happy r nt.
      In August, researchers at the University f Califrnia, Ls Angeles, studied 51 students
      aged 11 and 12 wh had ver five hurs' screen time every day. Their task was t tell the emtins f 48 pictures f faces that were happy, sad, angry r scared. The children made an average f
      14.02 mistakes at the beginning. But after a five-day camp withut electrnic (电子的) prducts, they made nly 9.41 mistakes n average. “If yu’re nt practicing face-t-face cmmunicatin, yu culd be lsing imprtant scial skills,” cncluded prfessr Yalda Uhls frm the research.
      Luckily, peple still have a chance t get these abilities back. Yu shuld try t keep yur parents' numbers in mind fr emergencies. Yu shuld als pay mre attentin t street signs and stres, which will help yu t draw a mind map and stp yu frm getting lst. And the easiest
      slutin t scial skill lss is t take a break frm electrnic devices because we are scial creatures. We need device-free time.
      1 .C 2 .D 3 .B
      【导语】本文是一篇应用文。主要讲述的是广西龙胜梯田一日游,包括参观龙脊梯田、瑶族和壮族村落,体验少数民族文化和传统,以及品尝当地特色美食的行程安排。
      1 .细节理解题。根据 Basic infrmatin 部分中的“Time spent: 9 hurs.(花费时间:9 小时)”以及“Start time: 8:30 am.(开始时间:上午 8:30)”可知,从上午 8:30 开始,持续 9 个小时,即:
      8:30 am + 9 hurs = 5:30 pm。故选 C 项。
      2.细节理解题。根据 What t expect 部分中的“Visiting Lngji Rice Terraces which lk like the backbne f a dragn twisting and turning int the distance.(参观龙脊梯田,其形状犹如一条蜿蜒曲折、伸向远方的巨龙脊梁)”以及“Visiting Huanglu Ya Village and Ping’an Village t
      learn mre abut custms and traditins f different minrities such as Ya and Zhuang.(参观黄洛瑶寨和平安村,深入了解如瑶族和壮族等不同少数民族的风俗习惯和传统文化)”可知,游客可以参观龙脊梯田,了解瑶族和壮族等少数民族的习俗和传统,由此可知,游客能够体验的是少数民族的传统。故选 D 项。
      3 .细节理解题。根据 Refund plicy 部分中的“Half Refund: Cancel between 5 and 10 days.(半额退款:在行程开始前 5 至 10 天取消)”可知,行程开始前一周可退一半的费用,结合 Basic infrmatin 中的“Ages: 0-99, 12 peple per grup at the mst.; Price: $80 per persn.(年龄:0-99岁,每组最多 12 人;价格:每人$80 美元)”可知,每人票价为$80,所以一半就是$40,三人总共可以获得的退款金额是$40×3=$120。故选 B 项。
      4 .A 5 .B 6 .C 7 .B
      【导语】这是一篇记叙文。文章讲述了 18 岁的高中生李东林加入河北省黄骅市文物普查队的经历。
      4 .细节理解题。根据第一段“Its gal is t recrd and get a deep understanding f the cnditins f immvable cultural heritage sites, including ancient sites and tmbs acrss the cuntry.(其目标是记录并深入了解全国各类不可移动的文物古迹(包括古遗址和古墓)的状况)”可知,全国文物普查的目的是记录和深入了解不可移动文化遗产遗址的状况,即建立一个全国文物的登记册。故选 A。
      5 .细节理解题。根据第三段““I thught at first that the census was just abut visiting sites and ding a simple investigatin,” Li tld Teens. Hwever, the census wrk turned ut t be quite
      ppsite. In the investigatin f cultural relics, measuring areas is a majr task. T prvide a
      better descriptin f the ancient village site in Changgu Twn in Huanghua, the team had t walk
      a lng way t wrk ut the site’s bundaries (边界). In the ht summer sun, Li made his way thrugh vergrwn crn fields t identify the bundaries in all directins, ften walking up t
      30,000 steps per day.(李告诉《青少年》杂志:“起初我以为这次普查只是去一些地方进行简单的考察而已。”然而,实际情况却与预期大相径庭。在对文物的调查中,测量面积是一项重要任务。为了更准确地描述黄骅市常郭镇的古代村落遗址,团队不得不跋涉很长一段距离来确定遗址的边界。在炎热的夏日阳光下, 李穿梭于杂草丛生的玉米地之间,从各个方向丈量边界,每天往往要走多达 3 万步)”可知,这次文物普查的工作要求要高得多。故选 B。
      6 .推理判断题。根据第三段“In the ht summer sun, Li made his way thrugh vergrwn crn fields t identify the bundaries in all directins, ften walking up t 30,000 steps per day.(在炎热的夏日阳光下,李穿梭于杂草丛生的玉米地之间,从各个方向丈量边界,每天往往要走多达3 万步)”以及倒数第二段““After digging, we examined the sil t find any signs f cultural
      relics,” Li said. “This step is key t making sure we get the bundaries right and dn’t miss any
      relics.”(李说:“在挖掘完成后,我们会对土壤进行检测,以寻找任何文物的痕迹。这一环节至关重要,它能确保我们准确划定边界,不会遗漏任何文物。”)”可知,李东林是个坚定且细心的人。故选 C。
      7.主旨大意题。根据第一段“Fr Li Dnglin, an 18-year-ld senir high schl student, this past summer was all abut cultural relic sites. He jined the cultural relics census (普查) team in
      Huanghua, Hebei, becming its yungest member.(对于 18 岁的高中生李东林来说,过去的这个夏天全都是关于文物遗址的。他加入了位于河北黄骅市的文物普查小组, 并成为了其中最年轻的成员)”可知,文章主要讲述了一个高中生加入全国文物普查队的故事。由此推知, B选项“高中生参与全国文物普查活动”适合作本文最佳标题。故选 B。
      8 .D 9 .D 10 .C 11 .B
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。主要介绍新加坡通过 STEM 技术和社区努力,打造“自然中的城市”,实现人类与野生动物和平共处的举措与实践。
      8 .细节理解题。根据第三段中的“Experts use technlgy like cameras and sund devices t
      study animal mvement and decide where t build safe crssings.(专家们使用摄像头和声音设备等技术研究动物的活动,然后决定在哪里建造安全通道。)”可知,STEM 主要通过研究动物习性并建造安全通道来保护野生动物。故选 D 项。
      9.推理判断题。根据第四段中的““Singapre is als teaching cmmunities hw t keep animals safe. The Animal Cncerns Research and Educatin Sciety (ACRES) receives ver 1,000 calls
      each mnth t rescue wild animals in cities. Often, we teach peple hw t handle the situatin themselves,” said Karina Lim frm ACRES. “This helps them feel mre cnfident and respect
      animals mre.” Wildlife expert Kiran Sujanani added, “Wild animals are usually shy and scared.
      If we give them space, they will ften leave n their wn.(新加坡也在教导社区居民如何保护动物安全。动物关怀研究与教育协会(ACRES)每月接到超过 1000 个求助电话,内容均为 救助城市中的野生动物。ACRES 的卡里娜 ・ 林说:“我们经常教人们如何自行处理这种情 况。这能帮助他们变得更有信心,也更尊重动物。” 野生动物专家基兰 ・ 苏贾纳尼补充道: “野生动物通常胆小又害怕。如果我们给它们空间,它们往往会自行离开。”)”可推知,ACRES认为人们应该学会正确应对野生动物相关情况。故选 D 项。
      10.细节理解题。根据第五段中的“Animal welfare grups advise peple t d their part t avid attracting wildlife t their hmes. This includes nt carrying visible plastic bags in areas with
      mnkeys and string waste prperly.(动物福利组织建议人们尽自己的一份力,避免吸引野生动物到家中。这包括在有猴子的区域不携带可见的塑料袋, 并妥善存放垃圾。)”可知,妥善存放垃圾且不外露塑料袋是避免吸引野生动物到居住区的建议方法之一。故选 C 项。
      11.推理判断题。通读全文,尤其是第二段中的“Scientists are creating slutins t help wildlife live safely alngside peple. STEM (Science, Technlgy, Engineering, and Mathematics) is key
      t these ideas.(科学家们正在寻找解决方案,帮助野生动物与人类安全共处。STEM(科学、技术、工程和数学) 是这些想法的关键。)”以及最后一段“Singapre’s jurney shws that with cmmunity effrt and STEM, peple and wildlife can share spaces peacefully.(新加坡的历程表
      明,通过社区努力和 STEM 技术,人类和野生动物可以和平共享空间。)”可知,文章核心是解释 STEM 技术如何帮助人类与野生动物共存。故选 B 项。
      12 .C 13 .B 14 .D 15 .A
      【导语】本文是一篇议论文。文章指出人工智能辅导工具能提高学生成绩并降低个性化辅导成本,但也需解决虚假信息、偏见、隐私及学习能力退化等问题, 未来需政策引导以适应人工智能时代。
      12 .细节理解题。根据第二段中“One 2024 study, led by the University f Oxfrd, fund that schl students in Ghana wh used an AI-pwered maths tutr thrugh WhatsApp fr half an
      hur, twice a week, ver eight mnths had “higher” maths prgress scres than thse in a cntrl grup. (牛津大学在 2024 年领导的一项研究发现,在八个月的时间里,通过 WhatsApp 使用
      人工智能数学导师的加纳学生,每周两次,每次半小时,其数学进步分数比对照组的学生“更高” 。)”可知,2024 年的研究显示了人工智能辅导工具可以帮助学生提高成绩。故选 C 项。
      13 .细节理解题。根据第三段中 Jseph Suth 所说的话“Until nw, prfessinal, persnalised tutring has been t expensive fr peple (到目前为止,专业的、个性化的辅导对人们来说过于昂贵)”和“AI-pwered tutrs can ffer this experience fr nline learners at a lw price. (人工智能导师可以以较低的价格为在线学习者提供这种体验。)”可知,Jseph Suth 认为人工智能辅导工具可以让大多数人负担得起个性化辅导。故选 B 项。
      14.细节理解题。根据第四段中“In additin, experts warn that any educatinal institutin (机构) needs t have strict rules n what student persnal infrmatin can be put int AI tls, t reduce
      privacy risks. (此外,专家警告说,任何教育机构都需要严格规定哪些学生的个人信息可以输入人工智能工具,以降低隐私风险。)”可知,专家希望教育机构尽力保护学生的个人信息。故选 D 项。
      15 .主旨大意题。通读全文,尤其是第一段“As new technlgies, including AI, are becming ppular, they prmise t change learning fr the better. (随着包括人工智能在内的新技术越来
      越流行,它们有望使学习变得更好。)”可知,文章探讨了人工智能在教育中的潜力,如提升成绩、降低辅导成本,但也指出虚假信息、偏见、隐私风险及学习能力退化的问题。因此, A 项“人工智能会让教育变得更好吗?”涵盖双向的讨论,最适合作为文章标题。故选 A 项。
      16 .D 17 .G 18 .F 19 .C 20 .A
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文,短文聚焦了“技术压力”这一现代社会问题,介绍了其定义、起源与发展演变,分析了时刻保持连通、信息过载、技术更新过快三大成因, 并指出技术压力带来的负面心理影响,呼吁人们合理使用技术、设定健康界限、重视自身身心健康, 为应对数字时代的技术压力困境提供了清晰指引。
      16 .根据上文“Initially, it described the stress experienced by thse struggling with the rapid
      cmputerizatin f the wrkplace.(最初,它描述的是人们在应对工作场所快速计算机化时所经历的压力)”以及下文开始分析当今数字环境下技术压力的多种成因可知,空格处需承接前文“最初的定义”,说明技术压力这一概念如今的发展变化,从而过渡到对当下更广泛问题的论述。D 选项“Nw it has evlved int a mre widespread and cmplex issue.(如今它已经演变成一个更广泛、更复杂的问题)”与前文“Initially”形成时间对比,体现概念从单一职场现象扩展为普遍社会问题的过程,衔接自然,符合语境。故选 D 项。
      17 .根据本段主题“Cnstant cnnectivity (时刻连通)”以及下文“This cnstant availability can
      lead t a feeling f being tied t ur devices, unable t truly discnnect and relax.(这种随时可被联系到的状态会让人感觉被设备捆绑,无法真正断开连接并放松)”可知,空格处需解释“时刻连通”带来的具体压力来源。G 选项“The ability t be reached anytime, anywhere has created an expectatin f immediate respnse.(随时随地能被联系到的能力,催生了立即回复的期待)”点明了时刻在线导致人们必须随时待命的核心问题,为后文“被设备捆绑”的结果做铺垫,符合语境。故选 G 项。
      18 .根据本段主题“Infrmatin verlad (信息过载)”以及上文“The massive vlume f
      infrmatin available at ur fingertips can be verwhelming. Frm news updates t scial media
      feeds, we are facing a great deal f data that ur brains struggle t prcess efficiently.(我们触手
      可及的海量信息足以让人不堪重负。 从新闻推送,到社交媒体动态,我们面对着大脑难以高效处理的庞大数据量)”可知,空格处需说明信息过载带来的具体负面影响。F 选项“This
      verlad can lead t decisin tiredness and decreased prductivity.(这种过载会导致决策疲劳和 效率下降)”直接承接前文信息过多的问题,指出其带来的不良后果,与段落主题高度契合,符合语境。故选 F 项。
      19 .根据本段主题“Rapid technlgical changes (技术快速更新)”以及下文“New devices,
      sftware updates, and platfrms emerge cnstantly, requiring us t cntinually adapt and learn.(新 设备、软件更新和平台不断出现, 要求我们持续适应和学习)”可知,空格处需概括技术更新速度过快的特点。C 选项“The rate at which technlgy evlves can be dizzying.(技术发展的速度快得令人眩晕)”总领全段,突出技术变化之快,与后文“不断出现、持续学习”形成呼应,符合语境。故选 C 项。
      20.根据上文“Remember, technlgy shuld nt be a surce f cnstant stress and anxiety.(记住,技术不应该成为持续压力和焦虑的来源)”可知,空格处需与之构成“nt … Instead…”的转折结构,点明技术本该具有的正面作用。A 选项“Instead, it shuld be a tl that enhances ur
      lives.(相反,它应该是提升我们生活质量的工具)”与前文形成完整逻辑,总结全文观点,贴合主题,符合语境。故选 A 项。
      21 .A 22 .B 23 .C 24 .D 25 .B 26 .D 27 .B 28 .B
      29 .C 30 .C 31 .D 32 .C 33 .D 34 .C 35 .A
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。作者通过参加全国辩论赛的经历, 从最初因辩才出众而骄傲自满,到因疏于团队练习导致决赛失利,最终深刻领悟到团队合作的真正意义:团结协作能创
      造出超越个人的强大力量。
      21 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:我曾经为自己在课堂辩论或争论中犀利的言辞感到自豪。
      A. sharp 尖锐的,犀利的;B. sft 柔和的;C. slw 缓慢的;D. lng 长的。根据上文“take pride in”和下文“in class debates r arguments”可知,这里应表示能言善辩、言辞犀利。故选 A。
      22.考查形容词词义辨析。句意: 当我被选为代表学校参加全国辩论系列赛时,我非常自信。
      A. cncerned 担心的;B. cnfident 自信的;C. cnfused 困惑的;D. shcked 震惊的。上文提到“take pride in”,且被选中代表学校,此处应描述积极正向的情绪。结合后下文“smth”和“std ut”可知,此处的情绪应该是自信满满。故选 B。
      23 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:在我们中间,我是最出色的辩手。A. demanding 苛求的;
      B. inspiring 鼓舞人心的;C. utstanding 杰出的,出色的;D. easyging 随和的。根据下文“all judges selected me as the best speaker”可知,作者表现非常突出。故选 C。
      24 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意: 随着决赛临近,我变得越来越对团队不满。A. familiar 熟悉的;B. annyed 恼怒的;C. stressed 有压力的;D. dissatisfied 不满的。上文提到“cnfidence led t vercnfidence”,且下文提到“began missing practices”,由此可推知,作者因自满而对团队产生了负面情绪。故选 D。
      25 .考查名词词义辨析。句意: 我开始缺席练习,引起了队友和老师的担忧。A. cmfrt 安慰;B. wrry 担忧;C. peace 和平;D. danger 危险。根据上文“I began missing practices”可知,队友和老师对此事的态度应是担心。故选 B。
      26.考查动词短语辨析。句意: 他们不得不依赖我在决赛那天撑过去,因为没有合适的替补。
      A. stick t 坚持;B. call n 号召,拜访;C. relate t 与 …… 有关;D. depend n 依赖,依靠。根据下文“ as there was n suitable replacement”可知,因为没有替补,队伍只能依靠作者上场。故选 D。
      27.考查形容词词义辨析。句意: 决赛当天,我对展示自己的辩论技巧感到兴奋。A. anxius焦虑的;B. excited 兴奋的;C. scared 害怕的;D. curius 好奇的。根据下文“shwing ff my debating skills”和作者此前过度自信的心态可知,此处应是“兴奋”想表现。故选 B。
      28 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意: 我没有参加练习,这在我和队友之间造成了隔阂。A. late迟到;B. present 出席的,在场的;C. quiet 安静的;D. happy 高兴的。根据第二段“I began missing practices”可知,此处应指“没有出席”练习。故选 B。
      29 .考查副词词义辨析。句意:我们无法像以前那样完美地协作。A. psitively 积极地;B. happily 快乐地;C. perfectly 完美地;D. carefully 仔细地。根据下文“Our perfrmance was s
      pr that even ur schl supprters fell silent.”可知,作者他们表现很差,所以此处强调合作不如以前完美,故选 C。
      30.考查动词词义辨析。句意: 当我作为最后一名辩手总结陈词时,大厅里一片期待的寂静。
      A. regard 看待;B. start 开始;C. cnclude 总结;D. expect 期望。根据下文“as the last speaker”可知,在辩论赛中,最后一个发言者通常进行总结陈词。故选 C。
      31 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:每个人都期望我扭转局势,赢得最佳辩手称号。A. pass 通 过;B. lse 失去;C. check 检查;D. tip 使倾斜。根据“win the verall best speaker title”可知,大家希望作者获得最佳演讲者的头衔,也就是说扭转表现差的局面,固定短语“tip the balance”意为“扭转局面,起决定性作用”,符合语境。故选 D。
      32 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:我的话语在逻辑上没有跟上队友的论点。A. attract 吸引;
      B. miss 错过;C. fllw 跟随,承接;D. track 追踪。根据上文“I realized smething was
      wrng”可知此处指表现不好,再结合下文“my teammates’ pints”可知,作者的个人发言与队友的论点逻辑脱节,未能“承接”或“跟上”。故选 C。
      33 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:我挣扎着完成了我的发言,感到无比绝望。A. belief 信念;
      B. dream 梦想;C. errr 错误;D. speech 发言,演讲。根据上文“Starting my speech, I realized smething was wrng.”可知,此处指作者在辩论中的个人发言环节。故选 D。
      34.考查动词词义辨析。句意: 直到那时,当我看到队友眼中的失望时,团队合作的含义才真正在我心中豁然开朗。A. erupt 爆发;B. crash 碰撞;C. click 突然明白,豁然开朗;D. apply应用。固定表达“click inside smene”表示突然明白或领悟。故选 C。
      35.考查动词词义辨析。句意: 直到看到队友们眼中的失望,团队合作的真谛才真正在我心中豁然开朗:它并非一句空谈,而是将我们紧紧凝聚在一起的力量。A. bnded 联结,结合;
      B. benefited 受益;C. pressed 按压;D. targeted 针对。根据下文“us tgether”可知,应选择表示“联结”的词。故选 A。
      36.which 37.the 38.where 39.relatively 40.but 41.t 42.published
      43 .ppularity 44 .musicians 45 .serving
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了李祥霆教授对古琴的热爱与贡献, 包括他的学习经历、创新推广方式以及他对古琴艺术的传承所做出的努力。
      36 .考查定语从句。句意: 北京中央音乐学院教授李祥霆对古琴(一种中国古代乐器)怀有极大的热情,自从第一次接触到古琴以来,他已投入近 70 年的时间来掌握和推广它。“_____ is
      an ancient Chinese instrument”为非限制性定语从句,修饰先行词 Guqin,指物,关系词将其代入定语从句中作主语,应使用关系代词 which 引导该从句。故填 which。
      37 .考查冠词。句意:1958 年,李祥霆成为了中国传统乐器系唯一的古琴专业学生,并从此开始了他的古琴之旅。nly 是形容词,意为“唯一的”,修饰名词 Guqin majr,表特指,其前应使用定冠词 the 限定。故填 the。
      38 .考查定语从句。句意:1958 年,李祥霆成为了中国传统乐器系唯一的古琴专业学生,
      并从此开始了他的古琴之旅。“_____ he began his jurney”为非限制性定语从句,修饰先行词the Traditinal Chinese Instruments Department,关系词将其代入定语从句中作地点状语,应使用关系副词 where 引导该从句。故填 where。
      39.考查副词。句意:由于古琴相对鲜为人知,李祥霆经常被忽视。提示词修饰形容词unknwn,用副词 relatively 作状语,意为“相对地”。故填 relatively。
      40.考查连词。句意: 每个人都认为它已经过时了,但他认为它应该占有一席之地,并决心让每个人都欣赏它。根据“ut f date”和“deserved an imprtant psitin”可知,前后文之间为转折关系,应用转折连词 but 连接。故填 but。
      41.考查介词。句意: 为了向全球观众介绍古琴,李祥霆在尊重古琴丰富传统的同时进行了创新。是固定搭配,意为“向……介绍 ……”。故填 t。
      42.考查动词时态。句意: 后来,他还制作了教学视频,出版了书籍,发行了专辑,大大提高了古琴的知名度。动词 publish(出版)与“prduced”和“released”是并列关系,是谓语动词,讲述过去发生的事情,用一般过去时态。故填 published。
      43.考查名词。句意: 后来,他还制作了教学视频,出版了书籍,发行了专辑,大大提高了古琴的知名度。提示词作宾语,用名词 ppularity,意为“知名度,流行度”,不可数名词。故填 ppularity。
      44.考查名词。句意: 在接下来的几年里,更多像李祥霆这样的爱好者和音乐家致力于古琴艺术。提示词与名词 enthusiasts 是并列关系,作主语,表示“音乐家”,用可数名词
      musician,根据“mre”可知,应用复数形式。故填 musicians。
      45.考查非谓语动词。句意: 此外,他的女儿李蓬蓬也追随父亲的脚步,成为推广中国传统文化的使者。“(serve) as an ambassadr (大使) in prmting traditinal Chinese culture”作伴随状语,serve(担任)用非谓语动词形式,与其逻辑主语 his daughter 之间是主动关系,用现在分词表主动。故填 serving。
      46 .Dear Eric,
      Last Sunday, ur schl held a pht exhibitin with the theme f“Animal Prtectin”.
      The exhibitin was held in the schl hall and exhibited a variety f phts related t animal prtectin.
      The exhibitin exhibited the phts taken by ur students and teachers, as well as sme
      prfessinal phtgraphers. The phts included sme animals’ behavirs, habitats, and
      interactins with humans. The exhibitin received a lt f psitive feedback frm the students and teachers. Many students were mved by the phts and expressed their desire t d mre fr
      animal prtectin.
      If yu’re interested in learning mre abut ur schl’s activities, please cntact me.
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      【导语】本篇书面表达属于应用文, 要求考生写一封邮件,向 Eric 介绍以“动物保护”为主题的照片展的情况,具体包括:展览的时间、地点,展览的内容,同学们的感受。
      【详解】1. 词汇积累展出:exhibit→display
      各种各样的:a variety f→all kinds f和……有关:related t→cnnected with感动的:mved→tuched
      2. 句式拓展同义句转换
      原句:The exhibitin was held in the schl hall and exhibited a variety f phts related t animal prtectin.
      拓展句:The exhibitin was held in the schl hall, exhibiting a variety f phts related t animal prtectin.
      【点睛】【高分句型 1】The exhibitin exhibited the phts taken by ur students and teachers, as well as sme prfessinal phtgraphers.(运用了过去分词短语作后置定语)
      【高分句型 2】If yu’re interested in learning mre abut ur schl’s activities, please cntact me.(运用了If 引导条件状语从句、动名词作宾语、祈使句)
      47 .Smart phnes are playing an increasingly imprtant rle in peple's life, but they are als
      depriving peple f three basic abilities. Fr ne thing, sme peple lse the ability t remember
      telephne numbers. Secndly, sme peple lse their sense f directin. Third, sme peple lse their scial skills. Frtunately, peple can reclaim these abilities by returning t the way they used t be. Mst imprtantly, we need sme time withut cell phnes.
      【分析】本文是一篇议论文。文章以论证的方式说明了智能手机时代给人们带来的三种能力的丧失,以及如何恢复这三种能力。
      【详解】本文是一篇概要写作,要求写出文章的主题大意和要点,要写全要点,抓住重点,要使用自己比较熟悉的词汇、短语和句型, 恰当使用过渡词和连接词,以使文章连贯、流畅。
      要尽量使用高级词汇和句型、各种从句以及非谓语动词等高级形式,以体现较高的写作水平。本文写作时人称以第三人称为主,时态采用一般现在时。
      在写作时应注意把握本文文章要点:1. 智能手机在人们生活中扮演着重要角色,但也给人们带来了三种能力的丧失;2. 有人丧失了记忆电话号码的能力;3. 有人丧失了方向感;4.有人丧失了社交技能;5. 应该积极找回这些能力。有时候,我们需要一些没有手机在身边的时候。写作时应注意上下文连贯及词数要求。
      【点睛】范文内容完整, 要点全面,语言规范,语篇连贯,词数适当,上下文意思连贯,符合逻辑关系。作者在范文中使用了不少固定用法,比如:play an imprtant rle in ,sense f directin 等让文章增色不少。文章长短结合,错落有致,语句自然。

      相关试卷

      吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题含答案:

      这是一份吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题含答案,共38页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高二下学期开学考试英语试题含答案:

      这是一份吉林通化市梅河口市第五中学2025-2026学年高二下学期开学考试英语试题含答案,共38页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      吉林省通化市梅河口市第五中学2023-2024学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题(含答案):

      这是一份吉林省通化市梅河口市第五中学2023-2024学年高一下学期开学考试英语试题(含答案),共12页。试卷主要包含了5分, 满分7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      开学专区
      • 精品推荐
      • 所属专辑5份
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map