搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(解析版)-A4

      • 749.14 KB
      • 2026-05-06 12:41:40
      • 37
      • 0
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(解析版)-A4第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/21
      江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(解析版)-A4第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/21
      江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(解析版)-A4第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/21
      还剩18页未读, 继续阅读

      江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(解析版)-A4

      展开

      这是一份江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(解析版)-A4,共16页。试卷主要包含了 B等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      考生在答题前请认真阅读本注意事项及各题答题要求:
      1. 本试卷共10页,包含听力(共30分)、阅读(共50分)、语言运用(共30分)、写作(共40分)四部分。本次考试满分为150分,考试时间为120分钟。
      2. 答题前,请您务必将自己的姓名、考试号等用黑色0.5毫米签字笔填写在答题卡上。
      3. 作答非选择题必须用书写黑色字迹的0.5毫米签字笔写在答题卡上的指定位置,在其它位置作答一律无效。
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分30分)
      第一节(共5小题;每题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      1. What will the wman d right after she types the letter?
      A. Have a meal. B. Change her clthes. C. Take the car.
      2. Hw much will the wman pay fr the T-shirt and the jeans?
      A. $10. B. $20. C. $30.
      3. What d we knw abut the wman?
      A. She is burnt. B. She fell asleep in a chair. C. She lks very tired.
      4. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A. The weather this year. B. The imprtance f washing. C. Water cnservatin.
      5. What is the man likely t d n Friday?
      A. See the new exhibitin. B. Watch a baseball game. C. Finish a reprt.
      第二节(共15小题;每小题1.5分,满分22.5分)
      听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项,标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。
      6. Why des Mrs Thmpsn want t see the speakers accrding t the girl?
      A. The class leaders reprted them t her.
      B. She will ask them t run fr class mnitr.
      C. They were nt very active this mrning.
      7. What des the by suggest they d?
      A. Cntinue the class discussin. B. Share the respnsibility. C. G t the hallway.
      听第7段材料,回答第8、9题。
      8. What’s the relatinship between the speakers?
      A. Bss and secretary. B. Directr and custmer. C. Husband and wife.
      9. What des the man have t d at 2:00 p.m. tmrrw?
      A. Make a phne call. B. Send an email. C. Lk at sme samples.
      听第8段材料,回答第10至12题。
      10. Where des the cnversatin take place?
      A. On tp f a muntain. B. In a parking lt. C. At a ticket ffice.
      11. Hw far is the lake frm the tp?
      A. Abut 20 minutes’ walk. B. Abut 40 minutes’ walk. C. Abut 3 hurs’ walk.
      12. What clr will the lake be when the speakers arrive?
      A. Orange. B. Blue. C. Green.
      听第9段材料,回答第13至16题。
      13. Where is the art exhibitin taking place?
      A. At an exhibitin center. B. At a shpping mall. C. At an art gallery.
      14. What des the man think f the place f the exhibitin nw?
      A. It is strange. B. It is rdinary. C. It is cl.
      15 What is being shwn in the painting sectin f the exhibitin?
      A. Mainly classical paintings. B. Largely cntemprary paintings. C. Bth ancient and mdern il paintings.
      16. Which sectin is the mst ppular?
      A. The sculpture sectin. B. The phtgraphy sectin. C. The vide sectin.
      听第10段材料,回答第17至20题。
      17. Hw ld was Dave when his father passed away?
      A. 15. B. 10. C. 5.
      18. What did Dave d in the evenings?
      A. He earned sme mney. B. He did husewrk fr the family. C. He drve his brther t sme places.
      19. Wh intrduced Andrew at the graduatin ceremny?
      A. His sccer cach. B. The schl headmaster. C. The head f the schl district.
      20. What happened during Andrew’s speech?
      A. His mther started crying. B. Andrew thanked his father. C. Dave realized his hard wrk had paid ff.
      第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分50分)
      第一节(共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      Tp 4 Best Credit Card Bnus Offers-September 2023 (Updated)
      Hawaiian Airlines Master Card
      ■ 70.000 Hawaiian miles after any purchase (f any amunt) within the first 90 days. Any 6-digit cde (密码) will wrk, like “000000”. See link fr details.
      ■ Free first checked bag fr primary card member.
      ■ One-time 50% ff cmpanin discunt fr rund trip cach travel between Hawaii and The Mainland n Hawaiian Airlines.
      ■ $99 annual fee.
      Chase Sapphire Preferred Card
      ■ 60,000 Ultimate Rewards pints (wrth $750 twards travel r transferrable (可转移) t miles/pints) after $4,000 in purchases within the first 3 mnths. See link fr details.
      ■ $50 annual Ultimate Rewards Htel Credit, 5x n travel purchased thrugh Chase Ultimate Rewards (R), 3x n dining and 2x n all ther travel purchases.
      ■ $95 annual fee.
      Chase United Explrer Card
      ■ 60,000 miles after $3,000 in purchases within 3 mnths. See link fr details.
      ■ Free first checked bag fr bth yu and a cmpanin (a savings f up t $140 per rund trip) when yu use yur Card t purchase yur United ticket.
      ■ Expanded award availability. Having this card makes it easier t find that saver award ecnmy ticket.
      ■ $0 annual fee fr the first year, then $95.
      IHG One Rewards Premier Credit Card
      ■ 140,000 IHG Rewards club pints after $3,000 in purchases within the first 3 mnths. Plus, earn up t $100 in IHG® statement credits n purchases at IHG® Htels and Resrts during the first 12 mnths. See link fr details.
      ■ Free Night after each accunt anniversary year (valued up t 40,000 IHG pints).
      ■ $99 annual fee.
      ■ Dn’t like annual fees? The n-annual fee Traveler versin is nw ffering 80,000 IHG bnus pints+$50 IHG credit.
      1. What’s the advantage f having a Hawaiian Airlines MasterCard?
      A. Yu will make a frtune after any deal.B. Yu can cde yur purchases fr privacy.
      C. Yu will enjy free checked bags annually.D. Yur partner can save mney n a particular ride.
      2. If a client desn’t want t pay annual fee, which card may he chse?
      A. Hawaiian Airlines MasterCardB. Chase United Explrer Card
      C. Chase Sapphire Preferred CardD. IHG One Rewards Premier Credit Card
      3. Where is the passage pssibly taken frm?
      A. A travel brchure.B. A website.C. An ecnmic reprt.D. A newspaper.
      【答案】1. D 2. D 3. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇应用文。主要介绍了2023年9月四大最佳信用卡奖励优惠。
      【1题详解】
      细节理解题。根据Hawaiian Airlines Master Card中的介绍“■ One-time 50% ff cmpanin discunt fr rund trip cach travel between Hawaii and The Mainland n Hawaiian Airlines.(乘坐夏威夷航空公司往返夏威夷与美国大陆的长途客车,可享一次性50%的旅伴折扣。)”可知,你的伴侣可以在特定的旅行中省钱。故选D。
      【2题详解】
      细节理解题。根据IHG One Rewards Premier Credit Card中的介绍“■ Dn’t like annual fees? The n-annual fee Traveler versin is nw ffering 80,000 IHG bnus pints+$50 IHG credit.(不喜欢年费?免收年费的旅行者版现在提供80,000 IHG积分和50美元的IHG积分。)”可知,IHG One Rewards Premier Credit Card没有年费。故选D。
      【3题详解】
      推理判断题。根据文章的题目“Tp 4 Best Credit Card Bnus Offers-September 2023 (Updated)( 2023年9月四大最佳信用卡奖励优惠(已更新))”以及Hawaiian Airlines Master Card中的介绍“See link fr details(详情见链接)”可知,文章可能来自于网站。故选B。
      B
      Last year, my Singapre-based sister insisted my mther and I jin her fr the Christmas. My mum, a fearless wman, wuld get strangely nervus n flights. Perhaps the nly thing that cnvinced her t vercme her fears was the chance t piece tgether ur declining bnd.
      Grwing up mments with Mum were painfully shrt-lived because I spent mst time at the barding schl, reuniting nly during the hlidays. Every year, she wuld eagerly await my return, which wuld always lead t cnstant lving scenes. Thse cherished mments were gradually vanishing as I mved away fr university. Sn, ur relatinship became tense. She seemed unable t cmprehend me and her stubbrn and ld-fashined advice frced me t shut myself. But the mre I pulled away, the mre I felt a lnging fr the bnd that had grwn s dim. Perhaps Singapre wuld give us a chance t breathe it back t life.
      I assumed the immersive exhibits at Art Science Museum wuld refresh my mther, wh was an art student. Hwever, I was surprised when she just turned her nse up at the Bruges Whale, a sculpture using plastic waste t raise awareness abut cean pllutin. “It’s art, Mum! Be mre appreciative.” I defended.
      Disheartened by the distance between us, I led her t the kid’s zne. We signed up fr a jint sketching activity, hping that wuld help us cnnect. As ur creative juices flwed, ur faded relatinship began t take n the hues and shades f smething sincere and beautiful.
      “Lk!” she excitedly pinted twards a digital screen that displayed ur creatins. “That ne’s urs.” Mum went up and reached ut, tuching the fish as it mved its tail back and frth in the virtual tank.
      Lking arund, I saw children sharing mments with their parents, and my wn childhd flashed back. That rare instance where she let slip an inner inncence and delight at a new experience revealed the little girl in her, wh was like me, had lst a vital cnnectin t respnsibilities f mtherhd.
      “Our time tgether was like that f friends. Yu were my mther, and I’m a child fllwing yu arund.” My mum said t me with a smile.
      4. What made Mum accept the visit t Singapre?
      A. The reslve t vercme the nervusness n flight.
      B. The desire t restre relatinship with her children.
      C. The sincere invitatin f my Singapre-based sister.
      D. The expectatin fr Art Science Museum as an artist.
      5. What is the attitude f Mum twards the Bruges Whale?
      A. She felt it a huge waste t make it frm plastic.
      B. She shwed a great interest in this wrk f art.
      C. She didn’t think it gd enugh t be exhibited.
      D. She cnsidered it beneficial t cean prtectin.
      6. What can we learn frm the sketching activity?
      A It revealed Mum’s inner ignrance like a girl.
      B. It explred causes fr faded bnd between families.
      C. It let Mum ttally lse respnsibilities f mtherhd.
      D. It prvided an pprtunity t share mments with families.
      7. What d Mum’s wrds imply in the last paragraph?
      A. A gd medicine tastes bitter.B. Life has indeed cme full circle.
      C. Actins speak luder than wrds.D. Nthing is impssible t a willing mind.
      【答案】4. B 5. C 6. D 7. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要介绍了一次去艺术科学博物馆的参观如何帮助作者与母亲重建了她们的温馨关系。
      【4题详解】
      细节理解题。从文章第一段的“Perhaps the nly thing that cnvinced her t vercme her fears was the chance t piece tgether ut declining bnd. (可能唯一能说服她克服恐惧的事情就是有机会修复我们日渐衰弱的关系)”可知,妈妈接受访问新加坡的原因是想要恢复与孩子们的关系。故选B。
      【5题详解】
      推理判断题。从文章第三段的“Hwever, I was surprised when she just turned her nse up at the Bruges Whale, a sculpture using plastic waste t raise awareness abut cean pllutin.(然而,当她对布鲁日鲸鱼这个用塑料垃圾制作的雕塑嗤之以鼻时,我很惊讶。这个雕塑是用来提高人们对海洋污染的认识的)”可推知,妈妈对布鲁日鲸鱼的反应是她认为它不够好,不应该被展出。故选C。
      【6题详解】
      推理判断题。根据倒数第二段“Lking arund, I saw children sharing mments with their parents, and my wn childhd flashed back. That rare instance where she let slip an inner inncence and delight at a new experience revealed the little girl in her, wh was like me, had lst a vital cnnectin t respnsibilities f mtherhd. (在博物馆中的共同绘画活动中,我看到父母和孩子一起共同体验美好时光。面对全新的体验,妈妈鲜有地流露出内心的天真和喜悦,此刻,她的心中也住着一位像我一样的小女孩,完全没有“妈妈角色”的心理负担。因此这个活动让她们的关系变得更加真诚和温馨)”可推知,写生活动提供了一个与家人分享时光的机会。故选D。
      【7题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段中的“Our time tgether was like that f friends. Yu were my mther, and I’m a child fllwing yu arund.(我们在一起的时光就像朋友一样。你曾是我的母亲,而我只是个跟着你的孩子)”可推知,妈妈认为现在女儿带着她学习和了解外面的世界,是她的小老师,她们的角色互换了,感慨生命是一个轮回。A选项译为“苦口良药”;B选项译为“生命是周而复始的轮回”;C选项译为“事实胜于雄辩”;D选项译为“心之所愿,无事不成/有志者事竟成”。故选B。
      C
      In Australia, as the wrld lcked dwn t slw the tide f the Cvid-19 utbreak, Dr. Daniel Reardn, an astrphysicist living in Melburne, was admitted t hspital after getting fur magnets (磁铁) stuck up his nse in an attempt t invent a device that stps peple tuching their faces during the crnavirus utbreak. Originally, Reardn, wh despite his qualificatins has by his wn accunt really n experience r expertise in building circuits r things, planned t use his time creating a device that — wrn as a necklace, with a pwerful nedymium magnet wrn n the wrist — wuld set ff an alarm if yu brught yur hand t clse t yur face. Hwever, it turned ut that Reardn’s facility did the ppsite. The necklace screams cntinuusly unless yu mve yur hand clse t yur face.
      After this initial failure, it seems, lckdwn bredm really set in. Reardn started playing with the magnets, clipping (夹住) them t his face and then t his nstril. Things went dwnhill pretty quickly when he clipped them t his ther nstril.
      He placed tw magnets inside his nstrils, and tw n the utside. When he remved the magnets frm the utside f his nse, the tw inside stuck tgether. He decided t Ggle the prblem and fund the slutin was mre magnets n the utside t ffset the pull frm the nes inside.
      As he was pulling dwnwards t try and remve the magnets, they clipped n t each ther and he lst his grip. And thse tw magnets ended up in his left nstril while the ther ne was in his right. At that pint he ran ut f magnets.
      Ultimately, after sme further struggles invlving sme pliers which became magnetized, Reardn was hspitalized — with his partner, wh wrks at a hspital, taking him in because she wanted all her clleagues t laugh at him. After the magnets were successfully remved, Reardn received sme medical ntes which cntained the phrase: “Denies difficulty breathing. Denies further magnets.”
      8. Why did Reardn start his inventin?
      A. T amuse himself.B. T remind wearers.
      C. T stp cvid-19.D. T kill time.
      9. What resulted in Reardn’s unsuccessful attempt?
      A. He lacked qualificatins.B. He was inexperienced.
      C. He had n spare parts.D. He was fully ccupied.
      10. What can we learn frm paragraphs 3 & 4?
      A. Each f Reardn’s nstrils had tw magnets in.
      B. It’s dangerus t play with nedymium magnets.
      C. Peple tend t surf the Internet fr their prblems.
      D. Reardn culd have saved face with enugh magnets.
      11. What des Reardn’s partner think f magnets getting stuck in his nse?
      A. Funny.B. Awkward.C. Bring.D. Creative.
      【答案】8. B 9. B 10. C 11. A
      【解析】
      【导语】这是一篇说明文。文章主要说明了居住在墨尔本的天体物理学家丹尼尔·里尔登博士在发明的过程中出现意外,导致磁铁被卡在了鼻子里,最后被送往医院。
      【8题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第一段“In Australia, as the wrld lcked dwn t slw the tide f the Cvid-19 utbreak, Dr. Daniel Reardn, an astrphysicist living in Melburne, was admitted t hspital after getting fur magnets (磁铁) stuck up his nse in an attempt t invent a device that stps peple tuching their faces during the crnavirus utbreak.(在澳大利亚,全世界都在封锁以减缓新冠肺炎疫情的蔓延,居住在墨尔本的天体物理学家丹尼尔·里尔登博士被人往鼻子里塞了四个磁铁,试图发明一种装置,在冠状病毒爆发期间阻止人们触摸自己的脸,结果被送进了医院)”可知,里尔登开始他的发明是为了提醒佩戴者。故选B。
      【9题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第一段“Originally, Reardn, wh despite his qualificatins has by his wn accunt really n experience r expertise in building circuits r things, planned t use his time creating a device that — wrn as a necklace, with a pwerful nedymium magnet wrn n the wrist — wuld set ff an alarm if yu brught yur hand t clse t yur face.(里尔登虽然有资格,但据他自己说,他在制造电路或其他东西方面没有任何经验或专业知识,他最初计划利用他的时间创造一种设备——作为项链佩戴,手腕上戴着一块强大的钕磁铁——如果你的手太靠近你的脸,它就会发出警报)”可知,他没有经验导致里尔登的尝试失败。故选B。
      【10题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第三段“He decided t Ggle the prblem and fund the slutin was mre magnets n the utside t ffset the pull frm the nes inside.(他决定用谷歌来解决这个问题,并发现解决办法是在外面放更多的磁铁来抵消里面的吸引力)”可知,人们倾向于上网解决问题。故选C。
      【11题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段“Ultimately, after sme further struggles invlving sme pliers which became magnetized, Reardn was hspitalized — with his partner, wh wrks at a hspital, taking him in because she wanted all her clleagues t laugh at him.(最终,在一些被磁化的钳子的进一步斗争之后,里尔登被送进了医院——他在医院工作的伴侣收留了他,因为她想让所有的同事都嘲笑他)”可推知,里尔登的搭档认为磁铁卡在他鼻子里很搞笑。故选A。
      D
      New DNA Repair-kit Successfully Fixes Hereditary (遗传性的) Disease in Cells
      Genetic mutatins (突变) which cause a weakening hereditary kidney disease affecting children and yung adults have been fixed in kidney cells frm a patient using a ptentially game-changing DNA repair-kit. The advance, develped by the team led by Dr Francesc Aulicin and Prfessr Imre Berger frm Bristl’s Schl f Bichemistry, is published in Nucleic Acids Research.
      Pdcin is a prtein nrmally lcated n the surface f specialized kidney cells and essential fr kidney functin. Faulty pdcin, hwever, remains stuck inside the cell and never makes it t the surface, damaging the pdcytes (肾小球足细胞) and leading t hereditary Sterid Resistant Nephrtic Syndrme (SRNS), which cannt be cured with medicatins. Gene therapy (疗法) which repairs the genetic mutatins causing the faulty pdcin ffers hpe fr patients.
      By applying new bilgy techniques, the team re-engineered baculvirus, a fr humans harmless insect virus t create a DNA repair vehicle. This re-engineered baculvirus is cnsidered safe, as it culd nly multiply in the insect, but nt in human cells. It can enter human cells very efficiently. What sets apart baculvirus frm current nes Like LV, AV, and AAV is that the shell f baculvirus resembles a hllw stick — it simply becmes lnger when the lad increases. This means a lt mre advanced tl-kit and much larger DNA pieces t repair a genetic errr can be delivered, making it much mre multifunctinal than cmmnly-used systems.
      The team used patient-derived pdcytes carrying the disease-causing errr in the genme t demnstrate the ptentials f their technlgy. Dr Aulicin said: “There are many avenues t apply ur system. In additin t pdcin repair, we culd shw that we can crrect many errrs in very different places in the genme efficiently, by using ur single baculvirus delivery system and the mst recent editing techniques available.”
      Prfessr Gavin Welsh said: “These results are very encuraging. It is a lng rad ahead t carry ut a new system fr clinical applicatins, but we believe the advantages ffered make this a very wrthwhile undertaking.”
      12. What is paragraph 2 f the text mainly abut?
      A. The thery f a therapy.B. The cause f a disease.
      C. A special prtein.D. An imprtant cell.
      13. Why did the team chse baculvirus?
      A. Its shell is extensible.B. Its risk is cntrllable.
      C. It can enter human cells.D. It can reprduce quickly.
      14. Why did the team experimented n faulty pdcytes?
      A. T fllw a cmmn practice in the field.
      B. T make their experiment easier t perfrm.
      C. T shw the greatness f their achievements.
      D. T emply the mst recent editing techniques.
      15. What’s Gavin Welsh’s attitude tward the study?
      A. Cautius.B. Dismissive.C. Dubtful.D. Apprving.
      【答案】12. B 13. A 14. C 15. D
      【解析】
      【原文】这是一篇说明文。文章介绍了新的DNA修复试剂盒成功修复细胞中的遗传性疾病这一新技术。
      【12题详解】
      主旨大意题。根据第二段“Pdcin is a prtein nrmally lcated n the surface f specialized kidney cells and essential fr kidney functin. Faulty pdcin, hwever, remains stuck inside the cell and never makes it t the surface, damaging the pdcytes (肾小球足细胞) and leading t hereditary Sterid Resistant Nephrtic Syndrme (SRNS), which cannt be cured with medicatins.”(足素是一种通常位于特化肾细胞表面的蛋白质,对肾脏功能至关重要。然而,有缺陷的足蛋白会滞留在细胞内,永远无法到达细胞表面,从而破坏足细胞,导致遗传性类固醇抗性肾病综合征(SRNS),这种疾病无法用药物治愈)可知,该段内容介绍了遗传性类固醇抗性肾病综合征这一疾病的原因:由于足蛋白的缺失,所以才导致了这一遗传性疾病。故选B。
      【13题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第三段种“By applying new bilgy techniques, the team re-engineered baculvirus, a fr humans harmless insect virus t create a DNA repair vehicle. ”(通过应用新的生物学技术,该团队重新设计了杆状病毒,一种对人类无害的昆虫病毒,以创造DNA修复载体。)以及第四段中“What sets apart baculvirus frm current nes Like LV, AV, and AAV is that the shell f baculvirus resembles a hllw stick — it simply becmes lnger when the lad increases. This means a lt mre advanced tl-kit and much larger DNA pieces t repair a genetic errr can be delivered, making it much mre multifunctinal than cmmnly-used systems.”(杆状病毒与当前的病毒(如LV、AV和AAV)的区别在于,杆状病毒的外壳类似于一根中空的棍子——当负载增加时,它就会变长。这意味着可以提供更先进的工具包和更大的DNA片段来修复遗传错误,使其比常用系统更具多功能。)由此判断,杆状病毒的外壳是可以扩展的,从而提供更大的DNA片段来修复遗传上的错误,因此才会被选择来进行DNA修复。故选A。
      【14题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第四段第一句“The team used patient-derived pdcytes carrying the disease-causing errr in the genme t demnstrate the ptentials f their technlgy.”(研究小组利用患者衍生的足细胞,在基因组中携带致病错误,来证明他们的技术的潜力。)以及最后一段第一句“These results are very encuraging.”(这个结果非常令人鼓舞。)推知,研究人员选择在出错误的足细胞上做实验是为了证明这项伟大的成就。故选C。
      【15题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段中“Prfessr Gavin Welsh said: “These results are very encuraging. It is a lng rad ahead t carry ut a new system fr clinical applicatins, but we believe the advantages ffered make this a very wrthwhile undertaking.””(加文·威尔士教授说:“这些结果非常令人鼓舞。将新系统用于临床应用还有很长的路要走,但我们相信它所提供的优势使它成为一项非常值得的事业。”)可知,威尔士教授认为这项应用非常的有潜力,虽然有很长一段路要走,但是非常值得继续坚持下去。由此推知,他对这项研究持支持态度。A. Cautius.谨慎的;B. Dismissive.不屑一顾的;C. Dubtful.怀疑的;D. Apprving.支持的。故选D。
      第二节(共5小题;每小题2.5分,满分12.5分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Have yu ever wished yu didn’t have t wake up early and g all the way t schl? Fr 700,000 American kids, this wish cmes true.___16___This kind f learning has different names: nline learning r distance learning. Regardless f what it is called, this idea may create an impressin f a lnely kid reading pages f infrmatin n a cmputer screen rather than frm a bk r an image f anther kid spending the day playing vide games instead f learning mathematics r reading a bk. Where nline educatin is cncerned, bth f these are false! Actually, nline learning simply means learning differently.
      ___17___Flexibility is the main advantage. Students can attend schl wherever and whenever they desire. Hmewrk can be turned in frm anywhere the student has Internet access. Additinally, many nline schls will allw students t wrk at their wn pace.
      Anther advantage f nline schling is with the variety f curses. Mst nline schls teach the same basic classes like English, math, science, and histry.___18___Hwever, traditinal schls are ften unable t ffer these types f classes if there are nt enugh students.
      Online schls als have different types f learning tls fr kids t use. Fr example, many nline schls have special Web sites where nly students registered in nline classes can watch vides, see lessns presented, r chat with teachers and ther students. Sme nline schls have live class times where students can call and talk with the teacher directly. ___19___
      Cmputer technlgy is amazing, and we use cmputers fr chatting with ur friends, listening t music, and playing games.___20___Since 2012, at least 38 states either have had their wn nline schls r made rules fr students attending them. It lks like nline schls are here t stay, but nly yu can decide if this type f learning is right fr yu.
      A. Online schls ffer many benefits fr the learners.
      B. Of curse, there are sme disadvantages f ging t schl nline.
      C. Almst every part f ur lives is affected by it, and schl is n exceptin.
      D. They attend schl ver the Internet using rdinary hme r library cmputers.
      E. Other nline schls even have nline clubs where kids can talk abut their hbbies.
      F. Sme nline schls als ffer specialized classes in subjects such as space science, French, r zlgy.
      G. Fr sme students, nline schl may be ideal, but fr thers, traditinal schl may better meet their needs.
      【答案】16. D 17. A 18. F 19. E 20. C
      【解析】
      【分析】这是一篇说明文。文章列举了在线教育或远程教学的优势。
      【16题详解】
      根据前文“对于美国70万的孩子来说,他们不用早起去上学的梦想实现了”又根据空白处后面的“This kind f learning has different names: nline learning r distance learning.(这种学习有不同的名字:在线教育或远程教育)”可知,空白处应是孩子们通过网络的新的学习方式,与D项呼应。故选D项。
      【17题详解】
      根据空白处后面的句子“Flexibility is the main advantage”以及下一段的“Anther advantage”可知,此处的意思应该为“网上学校对学习者有很多好处”。故选A项。
      【18题详解】
      根据空白处前面的句子“Mst nline schls teach the same basic classes like English, math, science, and histry.”可知,空白处应该列举另外一些学校开设的课程名称。分析选项可知,F项里的als、specialized(与文章中basic对应)以及专业课名称都与空白处前面的句子项呼应。故选F项。
      【19题详解】
      根据空白处前面的句子“Sme nline schls have live class times where students can call and talk with the teacher directly.”以及本段第一句话中的“learning tls”可知,此处应该是通过某种工具在网上进行在线活动,与E项中的“nline clubs where kids can talk abut their hbbies.”相呼应。故选E项。
      【20题详解】
      根据空白处前面的句子可知,我们可以通过电脑科技干很多事。根据空白处后面的句子可知,自2012年以来,至少有38个州有自己的在线学校或制定了学生入学规则。空白处需要填一个句子承上启下,C项“几乎我们生活的每一部分都受到它的影响,学校也不例外”符合文意。故选C项。
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分30分)
      第一节(共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的ABCD四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      I was never very neat. Yet, when I arrived at cllege, my rmmate didn't seem t appreciate my ____21____. I am nt sure why they____22____us tgether. Kim was extremely rganized. She____23____everything and each item she wned had its place. We were always having a hard time with each ther. She wuld be mad at my dirty clthes and I wuld____24____washing pwder headaches. She wuld push my clthing ver t ne side and I wuld lay ne f my bks n her____25____desk.
      Hwever, it all came t an end ne late evening and I didn't even knw why we had bth returned t each ther's____26____. When the phne rang, she picked it up and I culd tell frm her end f the cnversatin that her father was____27____ill. When she hung up, she quickly crawled under her cvers and I culd hear her quiet____28____. Thugh I didn't mean fr it t happen, I culd feel the warm feelings f____29____rising up in my heart. It was smething n girl shuld_____30_____alne. What t d? I smiled as I gt the idea.
      Slwly, I began t clear up my side f the rm. I tk back the_____31_____I had set n her desk. I gt s_____32_____in my wrk that I didn't even ntice Kim had cme ut frm under the cvers. She was watching my every mve, her tears dried and her expressin ne f_____33_____. When I was finally dne, I went and sat at the end f her bed. Her hand was warm as it_____34_____ver t grasp mine. I lked up int Kim's eyes and she smiled at me.
      Kim and I stayed rmmates fr the rest f that year. We didn't always see eye t eye, but we learned the_____35_____t living tgether: giving in, cleaning up and hlding n.
      21. A. untidinessB. dignityC. privilegeD. capability
      22. A. persuadedB. stuckC. limitedD. recrded
      23. A. recgnizedB. acquiredC. simplifiedD. labeled
      24. A. puzzle abutB. inquire abutC. cmplain abutD. jke abut
      25. A. newly-furnishedB. neatly-arrangedC. fully-ccupiedD. well-designed
      26. A. annyanceB. cmpanyC. respnsibilityD. absence
      27. A. deadlyB. slightlyC. mderatelyD. gradually
      28. A. breathingB. murmuringC. warningD. sbbing
      29. A. frgivenessB. anxietyC. understandingD. cmfrt
      30. A. srt utB. cme acrssC. switch ff.D. g thrugh
      31. A. bkB. sckC. clthingD. pencil
      32. A. absrbedB. relievedC. verwhelmedD. deserted
      33. A. disappintmentB. nervusnessC. disbeliefD. frustratin
      34. A. knckedB. reachedC. sweptD. gt
      35. A. aimB. agreementC. bjectinD. key
      【答案】21. A 22. B 23. D 24. C 25. B 26. B 27. A 28. D 29. C 30. D 31. A 32. A 33. C 34. B 35. D
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章讲述了作者不爱整洁,不爱收拾,但她遇到一个非常爱干净的大学室友,两个人不同的生活习惯导致了矛盾。在室友遭遇悲痛之时,作者以实际行动表达自己的同情之心,从而达成和好。作者从中懂得一个道理:让步、整理房间和坚持是处理好室友关系的关键。
      【21题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:然而,当我进入大学时,我的室友似乎并不喜欢我的邋遢。A. untidiness不整洁;B. dignity尊严;C. privilege荣幸;特权;D. capability能力。根据上文“I was never very neat. (我从来都不是很整洁。)”可知,我的室友不喜欢我的邋遢。故选A。
      【22题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:我不知道他们为什么把我们粘在一起。A. persuaded劝说;B. stuck粘住;C. limited限制;D. recrded记录。根据上文“I was never very neat. ”以及“Kim was extremely rganized.”可知,作者不明白性格迥异的两人为什么会成为好朋友。stick tgether意为“把……粘在一起”。故选B。
      【23题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:她给所有东西贴上标签,每一件她拥有的东西都有自己的位置。A. recgnized认出;B. acquired获得;C. simplified简化;D. labeled贴标签于。根据上文“Kim was extremely rganized. (Kim非常有条理。)”可以看出,Kim爱整洁,所以会给所有东西贴上标签。故选D。
      【24题详解】
      考查动词短语辨析。句意:她会对我的脏衣服很生气,我也会抱怨洗衣粉头疼。A. puzzle abut困惑于;B. inquire abut询问;C. cmplain abut抱怨;D. jke abut开玩笑。根据上文“I was never very neat. (我从来都不是很整洁。)”以及“She wuld be mad at my dirty clthes”可知,我不爱干净,所以会抱怨洗衣粉。故选C。
      【25题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:她会把我的衣服推到一边,我会把一本书放在她整理整齐的桌子上。A. newly-furnished新装修的;B. neatly-arranged整齐排列的;C. fully-ccupied完全占用的;D. well-designed设计得好的。根据上文“Kim was extremely rganized. She____3____everything and each item she wned had its place.”可知,我会把一本书放在Kim整理整齐的桌子上。故选B。
      【26题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:然而,这一切在一个深夜结束了,我甚至不知道为什么我们都回到了对方的陪伴。A. annyance恼怒;B. cmpany陪伴;C. respnsibility责任;D. absence缺席。根据下文“Kim and I stayed rmmates fr the rest f that year.”可知,作者和室友在那一天晚上和好了,回到了对方的陪伴。故选B。
      【27题详解】
      考查副词词义辨析。句意:当电话铃响时,她拿起了电话,从她谈话的最后,我可以看出她父亲病了。A. deadly及其;非常;B. slightly稍微;C. mderately适度地;D. gradually逐渐地。根据下文室友的悲伤的反应以及“It was smething n girl shuld____10____alne.”可知,她父亲病得很重。故选A。
      【28题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:当她挂断电话时,她迅速爬到被子下面,我可以听到她安静的哭泣。A. breathing呼吸;B. murmuring低声说;C. warning警告;D. sbbing哭。根据下文“her tears dried and her expressin ne f____13____”可知,室友在得知父亲生病后哭了。故选D。
      【29题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:虽然我不是故意要发生这种事,但我能感觉到理解的温暖情绪在我心中升起。A. frgiveness原谅;B. anxiety焦虑;C. understanding理解;D. cmfrt舒适。根据下文“What t d? I smiled as I gt the idea.”以及作者的具体做法可知,作者理解Kim的遭遇并且打算做点事情。故选C。
      【30题详解】
      考查动词短语辨析。句意:这是任何女孩都不应该独自经历的事情。A. srt ut整理;B. cme acrss偶遇;C. switch ff关闭;D. g thrugh经历。根据上文“her father was____7____ill”可知,这是任何女孩都不应该独自经历的事情。故选D。
      【31题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。我收回了放在她桌子上的那本书。句意:A. bk书;B. sck袜子;C. clthing衣物;D. pencil铅笔。根据上文“I wuld lay ne f my bks n her____5____desk”可知,我把书放在她的桌子上。故选A。
      【32题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:我全神贯注于我的工作,甚至没有注意到金已经从被子里出来了。A. absrbed全神贯注的;B. relieved放松的;C. verwhelmed被压倒的;D. deserted被遗弃的。根据下文“I didn't even ntice Kim had cme ut frm under the cvers”可知,我全神贯注于我的工作。故选A。
      【33题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:她看着我的一举一动,眼泪都干了,表情有些难以置信。A. disappintment失望;B. nervusness紧张;C. disbelief不相信;D. frustratin挫败。根据语境可知,Kim当时有些难以置信。故选C。
      【34题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:她的手伸过去抓住我的手时很温暖。A. kncked敲击;B. reached伸出;C. swept打扫;D. gt得到。根据下文“grasp mine”可知,她伸出手来抓住我的手。故选B。
      【35题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:我们并不总是意见一致,但我们学会了共同生活的关键:屈服、清理和坚持。A. aim目的;B. agreement同意;C. bjectin反对;D. key关键;钥匙。根据下文“t living tgether: giving in, cleaning up and hlding n”可知,屈服、清理和坚持是共同生活的关键。the key t ding sth. 意为“做某事的关键” 。故选D。
      第二节(共10小题;每小题1.5分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文, 在空白处填入1个适当单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      Oracle bnes (甲骨) were believed t be first unearthed in Anyang, nce called Yin, the capital f the Shang Dynasty. Villagers then had little idea f what they had fund and sld the bnes t drugstres as ____36____(traditin) Chinese medicines. The medicines gained the ntice f histrians. The discvery ____37____(fllw) by a series f archaelgical excavatins (挖掘).
      Over the past 120 years, majr systematic excavatins have been carried ____38____. A relic site museum has been built at the Yinxu site, ____39____(recgnize) as a UNESCO Wrld Heritage Site. Discvering the racle bnes and inscriptins helped explre the cultures f Xia and Shang dynasties, ____40____ trace the rigins f the Chinese civilizatin.
      The cntent f the inscriptins emphasizes the respect fr ancestrs and ther cre Chinese values ____41____ have been passed n until tday. It ____42____(appeal) t nt nly schlars but als thse utside the circles f archaelgy. Chen Nan, a prfessr at Tsinghua University’s Academy f Arts and Design, has energized the life f these ancient symbls by ____43____(feature) them in the biaqingba (emticns) he develped.
      “They represent the ____44____(clue) t ur cultural lineage (传承), ” Chen says. “I feel ____45____ ur respnsibility t cmmunicate abut the charm f the primitive inscriptin with the yunger generatins and freigners.”
      【答案】36. traditinal
      37. was fllwed
      38. ut 39. recgnized
      40. and 41. that##which
      42. appeals##has appealed
      43. featuring
      44. clues 45. it
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文,主要讲的是甲骨文的发现的意义。
      【36题详解】
      考查形容词。句意:村民们当时并不知道他们发现了什么,只是把骨头当作中药卖给了药店。空格处用形容词作定语,修饰名词短语“Chinese medicines”,traditin的形容词是traditinal,意为“传统的”,故填traditinal。
      【37题详解】
      考查时态,语态和主谓一致。句意:这一发现之后进行了一系列考古发掘。由by可知,句子用被动语态,句子描述过去的事情,时态用一般过去时,因此空格处是一般过去时的被动语态,即was/were dne,主语discvery是单数,因此空格处是was fllwed。故填was fllwed。
      【38题详解】
      考查固定短语。句意:在过去的120年里,进行了大规模的系统挖掘。carry ut是固定短语,意为“执行,实行”,因此空格处是ut,故填ut。
      【39题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意:在被联合国教科文组织认定为世界遗产的殷墟遗址,已经建成了一个遗址博物馆。句中谓语是has been built,空格处用非谓语动词,museum和recgnize之间是逻辑动宾关系,因此空格处用过去分词表被动,故填recgnized。
      【40题详解】
      考查连词。句意:甲骨文的发现有助于探索夏商文化,追溯中华文明的起源。explre和trace之间是并列关系,且句子是肯定句,因此空格处用and表并列,故填and。
      【41题详解】
      考查定语从句。句意:铭文的内容强调了对祖先的尊重和其他一直流传到今天的中国核心价值观。空格处引导的是限制性定语从句,从句中缺少主语,先行词“cre Chinese values”是物,因此空格处用关系代词that/which,故填that/which。
      【42题详解】
      考查时态和主谓一致。句意:它不仅吸引了学者,而且也吸引了考古圈外的人。根据语境可知,句子可表示客观事实,时态用一般现在时,也可用现在完成时,表示已经完成的动作,主语It是单数,因此空格处是appeals/has appealed。故填appeals/has appealed。
      【43题详解】
      考查动名词。句意:清华大学艺术设计学院教授Chen Nan将这些古老的符号融入了自己开发的表情包中,为这些符号注入了活力。by是介词,其后跟动名词作宾语,故填featuring。
      【44题详解】
      考查名词的复数。句意:它们代表了我们文化谱系的线索。clue是可数名词,此处表示不止一个,因此空格处用复数,故填clues。
      【45题详解】
      考查代词。句意:我觉得我们有责任向年轻一代和外国人传播原始铭文的魅力。空格处用it作形式宾语,真正的宾语是不定式,feel it ur respnsibility t d意为“觉得做某事是我们的责任”,故填it。
      第四部分 写作(共两节,满分40分)
      66. 第一节(满分15分)
      46. 你校英文报 “Teenage Life”专栏本期的主题为“Sprts and Health”。请你用英语写一篇短文投稿,内容包括:
      1. 运动的重要性;
      2. 你的运动建议。
      注意:
      1. 写作词数应为80左右;
      2. 请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Sprts and Health
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】[Versin 1]
      Sprts and Health
      As we knw, the clumn Teenage Life f ur schl newspaper is intended t draw students’ attentin int “Sprts and Health”, fr which I am abslutely willing t share my perspectives.
      It is a cmmn sense that regular exercises benefit us in varius ways. Nt nly can it serve as a chance fr students t strengthen a gd figure in face f increasing learning burden but als it is central t prmting persnal mental well-being. In the curse f ding sprts, it’s highly recmmended that students shuld wrk ut a reasnable timetable in cmpliance with their physical quality and curriculum arrangement.
      I sincerely wish everyne wuld take an active part int sprts and gain mre insight int the benefits it cnveys because f ur endeavrs.
      [Versin 2]
      Sprts and health
      Learning that the clumn Teenage Life f ur schl English newspaper is cmmitted t casting a light n the tpic “Sprts and health”, I am mre than thrilled t express my view.
      The reasns why we shuld wrk ut regularly are that nt nly des it build up ur bdies, but it bsts ur learning efficiency as well. Based n such a meaningful theme, a wide variety f activities are highly recmmended. Additinally, several health prfessinals can be invited t give sme lectures abut hw t d daily exercise prperly after all the cmpetitins.
      Only by raising the awareness f taking exercise and participating actively can we truly enjy the benefits it brings. I believe every participant will achieve smething amazing.
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是应用文写作。要求考生用英语以“Sprts and Health”为主题写一篇短文投稿。
      【详解】1. 词汇积累
      非常兴奋:thrilled→excited
      锻炼:wrk ut→exercise
      此外:additinally→furthermre
      参加:participant→take part in
      2. 句式拓展
      原句:Based n such a meaningful theme, a wide variety f activities are highly recmmended.
      拓展句:As is based n such a meaningful theme, a wide variety f activities are highly recmmended.
      【点睛】[高分句型1]Learning that the clumn Teenage Life f ur schl English newspaper is cmmitted t casting a light n the tpic “Sprts and health”, I am mre than thrilled t express my view.(that引导的宾语从句)
      [高分句型2]The reasns why we shuld wrk ut regularly are that nt nly des it build up ur bdies, but it bsts ur learning efficiency as well.(why引导的定语从句)
      67. 第二节(满分25分)
      47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      Last winter, Linda went thrugh a very messy divrce and was very depressed. S she quit her jb and left Ls Angeles, where she encuntered her ex-husband in cllege. She flew t Bstn n the east cast f the US. Later, she settled in a new neighbrhd in East Bstn. Hwever, shrtly afterwards, the cmpany where she wrked went bankrupt (破产). Suffering a series f bitter blws, she fell ill, a severe case f flu. She had t stay at hme fr the whle week, feeling extremely bad and hpeless.
      Early ne mrning, Linda lay in bed, feeling painful all ver. Then all f a sudden, there was an upsetting knck n her frnt dr. Struggling ut f the bed, she dragged herself t the windw. There, utside, she saw a yung lady carefully hlding sme leaflets(传单)and a TV set mdel. She knew f a large TV set establishment nearby and assumed a message was abut t be gently delivered. “This is the last thing I need tday.” She muttered t herself and hesitantly pened the dr.
      Cughing bitterly, Linda stuck her head ut. “Excuse me, madam…” the yung lady said with a smile. “I’m srry but I am nt the slightest bit interested in any TV whatever.” Linda interrupted her impatiently. “As a matter f fact, I am feeling terribly awful.” “Is there anything I can d fr yu, madam?” the yung lady asked with cncern. “N thanks, just leave me alne.” Linda then shut the dr in her face. The yung lady plitely turned and left in silence.
      注意:
      1. 所续写短文词数应为150左右;
      2. 续写部分分为两段,每段的开头语已为你写好。
      Paragraph 1:
      A few hurs later, anther knck.
      __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Paragraph 2:
      Linda was surprised by this lving actin.
      __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】One pssible versin:
      A few hurs later, anther knck. Linda glanced ut f the windw. T her surprise, at the dr was the same lady, back again. Really annyed this time, Linda pened the dr. Befre Linda culd utter any wrd, the yung lady handed her a warm pt, with a cncerned lk n the face. “I’m s srry t have disturbed yu earlier. I thught yu may need this hmemade chicken sup. Hpe it might make yu feel a little better. ”
      Linda was surprised by this lvely actin. After being refused s rudely, the lady still shwed much kindness t her. A sense f shame creeping upn her heart, she culd nly frce a smile with burning ears. But als, a warm current surged thrugh her brain and bdy. Linda tk the chicken sup gratefully, tears blurring her eyes and a lump in her thrat. The lady wrapped Linda in her arms and patted her n the back. “It’s OK, dear. Everything will be fine.” Hearing these wrds, Linda felt a ray f bright sunshine lighting up her life.
      【解析】
      【导语】本文以人物为线索展开,讲述了琳达经历了离婚和破产。一天清晨,琳达躺在床上,感到浑身疼痛,被敲门声叫醒。她看到敲门的是一名推销电视的年轻女士,琳达拒绝了推销,年轻的女士礼貌地转过身,沉默地离开了。
      【详解】1.段落续写:
      ①由第一段首句内容“几个小时后,又传来敲门声。”可知,第一段可描写琳达的心情以及年轻女士给琳达带来的惊喜(鸡汤)。
      ②由第二段首句内容“琳达对这个可爱的举动感到惊讶”可知,第二段可描写琳达的感受以及年轻女士对琳达的安慰。
      2.续写线索:生气——惊喜——琳达感受——安慰
      3词汇激活
      行为类
      ①.拒绝:refuse/reject
      ②.展示:shw/express
      ③.拥抱:hug/wrap
      情绪类
      ①.令某人惊讶的是:t ne’s surprise/t ne’s astnishment
      ②.感激地:gratefully/appreciatively
      【点睛】[高分句型1]. Befre Linda culd utter any wrd, the yung lady handed her a warm pt, with a cncerned lk n the face. (befre引导的时间状语从句)
      [高分句型2]. Hearing these wrds, Linda felt a ray f bright sunshine lighting up her life. (现在分词作状语)

      相关试卷

      江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(解析版)-A4:

      这是一份江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(解析版)-A4,共21页。试卷主要包含了 B等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(原卷版)-A4:

      这是一份江苏省南京市第一中学2023-2024学年高二上学期期中考试英语模拟试卷(原卷版)-A4,共11页。试卷主要包含了 B等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2022-2023学年江苏省南京市第一中学高一上学期期中英语试卷 (解析版):

      这是一份2022-2023学年江苏省南京市第一中学高一上学期期中英语试卷 (解析版),共24页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7, B等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map