2025年新疆乌鲁木齐市水磨沟区中考适应性测试英语试题(中考模拟)
展开
这是一份2025年新疆乌鲁木齐市水磨沟区中考适应性测试英语试题(中考模拟),共16页。试卷主要包含了满分150分, A等内容,欢迎下载使用。
2.满分150分(含听力20分)。考试时间120分钟。
Ⅰ.听力部分(20分)
A.图片理解(本题共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
根据听到的句子内容选择正确的图片。每小题读两遍。
1. ________ 2. ________ 3. ________ 4. ________ 5. ________
B.情景反应(本题共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
听句子,选择最佳应答。每个句子读两遍。
6. A. N, it isn't. B. Maybe it's Sandy's. C. It's very new.
7. A. It's English. B. It's Sunday. C. It's sunny.
8. A. Me, t. B. Cngratulatins! C. Yes, I'd lve t.
9. A. By bike. B. At 8' clck. C. Ten minutes.
10. A. It serves yu right. B. Yu're right. C. Yu're welcme.
C.对话理解(本题共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
听对话及问题,选择正确的答案。每组对话读两遍。
11. What des the girl advise the by t keep?
A. A pet dg. B. A pet cat. C. Sme gldfish.
12. Hw much shuld the by pay?
A. Six yuan. B. Sixty yuan. C. Ten yuan.
13. What will the weather be like tmrrw?
A. Snwy. B. Sunny. C. Cludy.
14. What did Peter d in the afternn yesterday?
A. He played sccer. B. He met an ld friend. C. He flew a kite.
15. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
A. In the library. B. In the factry. C. In the classrm.
D.短文理解(本题共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
听短文,选择正确的答案。短文读两遍。
16. When did Zhang Li begin practicing paper cutting?
A. At 8 years ld.
B. At 10 years ld.
C. At 12 years ld.
17. Wh taught Zhang Li t learn paper cutting?
A. Her mther.
B. Her grandmther.
C. Her teacher.
18. What is the meaning f fish patterns in paper cutting?
A. Gd health. B. Mre fd. C. Lng life.
19. Where d peple usually hang paper cuttings during festivals?
A. On trees and cars.
B. On shes and bags.
C. On windws, drs, and walls.
20. What can Zhang Li create with red paper nw?
A. Traditinal flwers.
B. Mdern technlgy designs.
C. Flwers, animals, and histrical famus characters.
Ⅱ.完形填空(本题共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
根据短文内容,从A、B、C三个选项中选一个最佳答案。
Hw d yu usually spend yur free time? Many peple ____1____ t stay at hme and watch TV. But Lu Han, a 9-year-ld by, is different.
Lu Han has at least tw hurs f utdr activities every day. ____2____ he is nly a primary schl student, he has already learned many different sprts. His ____3____ fr utdr sprts is due t (归功于) his father Lu Ge. After finding that his sn desn’t get enugh ____4____ after schl, Lu Ge advises him t g ut.
Many peple think it is ____5____. They think students ften feel stressed abut schlwrk. Outdr activities can help them relax and ____6____ their study.
Wang Ta, a parent f a 16-year-ld student, ____7____ with Lu Ge. “It’s mre than a way t ____8____. It’s a training f willpwer (毅力),” he said.
____9____, sme peple shwed their wrries. “Tw hurs is ____10____ fr a 9-year-ld by. But it ____11____ be difficult fr high schl students,” said Huang Xi, a high schl student.
Ms. Zhu agreed with Huang’s ____12____. She has a daughter in a middle schl. She thinks that tw hurs is t much fr mst parents, especially n ____13____. “After I get ff wrk, I need t d husewrk. After my daughter finishes ____14____ hmewrk, she wuld like t watch TV. Neither f us wuld think f ging utside ____15____ exercise,” Ms. Zhu said.
1. A. mindB. chseC. appear
2. A. AlthughB. BecauseC. But
3. A. prizeB. partC. talent
4. A. sleepB. exerciseC. rest
5 A. pssibleB. greatC. impssible
6 A. imprveB. fillC. cver
7. A. dislikedB. agreedC. shared
8. A. rganizeB. relaxC. lse
9. A. FinallyB. PrbablyC. Hwever
10. A. availableB. meaninglessC. imprtant
11. A. needB. mightC. wuld
12. A. invitatinB. ideaC. article
13. A. vacatinsB. weekdaysC. weekends
14. A. herB. hisC. their
15. A. withutB. frmC. fr
Ⅲ.阅读理解(本题共分两节,共23小题,每小题2分,满分46分)
第一节 阅读并从所给选项中选出最佳答案(四篇阅读,共18小题,每小题2分,满分36分,其中第一篇为T/F判断选择题。
A
根据短文内容,判断下面各小题的正(T)误(F)。
Rbts are becming mre useful in ur daily lives. Fr example, sme rbts can clean the flr, help carry heavy things r even deliver fd in restaurants. These rbts are made t fllw easy rders. They use sensrs (传感器) t avid hitting walls r peple. A ppular hme rbt called “Helper Bt” can sweep flrs, play music, and remind peple t drink water and s n.
Mrever, in mdern hspitals, there are rbts that can help dctrs in simple peratins and mve medical tls. They make the whle medical prcess mre efficient (高效的). Scientists say rbts will d mre tasks in the future, especially fr the elderly and peple with disabilities. They can be used t help the elderly with daily activities like getting dressed r taking medicines. Hwever, rbts still need humans t cntrl r repair them. Withut human help, rbts might meet prblems they can’t slve n their wn.
16. Rbts can nly clean the flr and deliver fd.
17. “Helper Bt” can play music but cannt sweep flrs.
18. Rbts use sensrs (传感器) t mve safely arund rms.
19. Rbts are especially designed t help elderly and disabled peple in mdern hspitals.
20. Humans are nt needed t cntrl rbts anymre.
B
阅读下面材料,从题中所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出一个最佳选项。
The three main ancient engineering prjects in China.
These wnders nt nly shw the smarts and creativity f the ancient Chinese peple, but als have an imprtant place in the wrld’s cultural heritage (文化遗产).
21. What was the use f the Great Wall at first?
A. T carry water.B. T stp enemies.
C. Fr trading.D. Fr cultural exchange.
22. What can the Beijing-Hangzhu Grand Canal help with?
A. Stpping enemies frm cming.
B. Prtecting the lcal envirnment.
C. Carrying water frm muntains t cities.
D. Mving things and trading between the nrth and the suth.
23. What is special abut the Beijing-Hangzhu Grand Canal?
A. It’s the wrld’s lngest man-made river.
B. It’s the wrld’s lngest natural river.
C. It’s a special water-way system.
D. It’s a lng wall stretching thusands f miles.
24. Where are the Karez Wells mainly lcated?
A. Acrss nrthern China.B. Runs between Beijing and Hangzhu.
C. Turpan Xinjiang.D. In the suth f China.
25. What d these three ancient engineering prjects have in cmmn?
A. They all prmte trading.
B. They are all used fr carrying water.
C. They are all lcated in the nrth f China.
D. They all shw the wisdm f ancient Chinese peple.
C
阅读下面材料,从题中所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出一个最佳选项。
A new game is ppular with yung peple. Tens r even hundreds f peple cme tgether, chse t be “cats” r “mice”. They share lcatins n their phnes and then play hide and seek (捉迷藏) in a big pen-air space.
Yung peple think that this game nt nly gets peple t exercise but als thrws them int the jys f childhd memries. It helps with stress and turns running int a fun scial game.
Last mnth, I went t experience the activity with Peter at the Olympic Frest Park in Beijing. There were arund 30 peple. Mst f us didn’t knw each ther. The game had tw runds (轮). In the first rund, five peple were cats and the rest were mice. With five minutes fr price t run and hide, the cats fund them using the lcatins they shared n a map APP. The secnd rund was a grup cmpetitin.
It turned ut t be a jyful experience fr me. The use f GPS made this childhd game much mre fun. It was a creative way f bringing smething new t ld games with technlgy. Als, it’s a gd way t meet new peple and even make friends. Fr peple wh never d sprts, it is a gd way fr them t mve.
26. Hw many peple were “cats” in the first rund f the game in the passage?
A. 5B. 10C. 20D. 30
27. Where did the writer experience the game?
A. In a shpping mall.
B. At a friend’s huse.
C. In a schl playgrund.
D. At the Olympic Frest Park in Beijing.
28. What des the authr think abut the use f GPS in the game?
A. It makes the game less fun.
B. It is t difficult fr players.
C. It adds creativity t the ld game.
D. It is nt necessary fr the game.
29. What is ne advantage f playing this game in the passage?
A. It helps peple win prizes.
B. It teaches peple hw t dance.
C. It makes peple mre cmpetitive.
D. It allws peple t meet new friends.
D
阅读下面材料,从题中所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出一个最佳选项。
“Can I have a glass f ht water?” This is a very cmmn questin in a restaurant. Fr many Chinese peple, nthing is mre cmmn than drinking ht water every day. Hwever, the simple habit is like a mystery t peple frm ther cuntries
Fr many westerners, the idea f drinking ht water is very strange. Hwever, mst Chinese peple think the Americans’ habit f drinking ice water is als strange and even unhealthy. Sme ld peple take a tea kettle (茶壶) when they travel. Chinese dctrs are encuraging mre peple t take n the habit f drinking ht water, especially fr wmen.
But in Western cuntries, drinking ht water isn’t cmmn. Westerners ften have drinks with ice, nt just n ht days, but almst every day.
There is a stry nline abut a British man, wh has been in Beijing fr ver five years. He visited a lcal cafe when ging back t England. He asked fr a glass f ht water in a British accent (口音). But this request surprised the waitress, “T... t... t drink?” she dubted. Finally, the man received the ht water but felt cld stares frm every crner f the cafe.
Westerners wnder why Chinese peple drink ht water as Chinese are wndering why Westerners drink cld water. This cultural difference is nt a simple prblem, but related t histry, culture and science.
In fact, many teenagers nw depend n bttled water fr daily drinking. With the yunger generatin grwing up, will drinking ht water becme a less ppular life habit? Wh knws?
30. What d mst Chinese think f drinking icy water frm the passage?
A. Nrmal and healthy.B. Strange but healthy.
C. Nrmal but unhealthy.D. Strange and unhealthy.
31. Wh are especially advised t drink ht water by Chinese dctrs?
A. Westerners.B. Teenagers.C. Wmen.D. The elderly.
32. What’s the meaning f the underlined part in the furth paragraph?
A. Other peple in the restaurant were angry at the man’s request.
B. Other peple in the restaurant laughed at the man.
C. Other peple in the restaurant thught the man’s request was strange.
D. Other peple in the restaurant were interested in the man’s request.
33. What can we learn frm the passage?
A. Drinking ht water is very gd fr health.
B. Drinking cld water is very harmful t health.
C. Mre and mre peple will take a tea kettle fr daily drinking.
D. Different drinking habits are prbably related t different cuntries.
E
第二节 阅读并按照要求完成选择(一篇阅读,共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
根据短文内容,从所给的A、B、C、D、E五个选项中,选出能填入空白处的最佳选项,使文章内容完整且符合逻辑。
I will never frget the lessn abut my windw. Fur years ag, I mved t a huse in a large twn. One f my new neighbrs’ huses was nly a few feet away frm mine. ____34____ Thrugh ne f my windws, I culd see her reading by her windw every afternn.
Several mnths later, I fund I culdn’t see the wman clearly. ____35____ said t myself, “Why desn’t she clean her windw? It lks terrible!”
One afternn, I began t clean my huse including the windw. ____36____ Then I sat dwn by the windw fr a rest. I culd see the wman reading there clearly again! By that time, ____37____ really felt ashamed (羞愧的) f myself. I had been watching her thrugh my dirty windw in the past days!
____38____ S I try t clean the windw f my heart befre judging (评判) thers.
A. I thught her windw was t dirty.
B I felt tired after three hurs f hard wrk.
C. The experience is very imprtant t me.
D. There lived a wman.
E. I realized that my wn windw was t dirty, nt hers!
Ⅳ.补全对话(本题共6小题,每小题2分,满分12分)
从下面方框中选择合适的句子,填到横线上,使对话意思完整。
A: Hi, Zhang Hua. I heard ur schl held a cl Science and Technlgy Festival. ____39____
B: Yes. There were all kinds f interesting activities and amazing exhibits.
A: Oh, really? What kind f activities were there?
B: ____40____ It was s much fun.
A: That sunds exciting! ____41____
B: It was held n the schl sprts field.
A: ____42____
B: It started at 9 ’clck in the mrning last Saturday.
A: Wh tk part in the festival?
B: ____43____ They were all eager (渴望) t discver the wrld f science.
A: Hw was the Science and Technlgy Festival?
B: ____44____ Everyne had a great time and learned a lt.
A: What a pity that I missed it.
B: Maybe there will be anther ne sn. Yu can jin then.
A. When did it start?
B. There were rbt cmpetitins and science experiments.
C. Many students and teachers.
D. It was extremely wnderful.
E. D yu knw smething abut it?
F. Where was it held?
第II卷
V.读写题(本题共分两节,满分15分)
第一节 阅读短文,根据语篇内容,在方框内的缩写文章中,填入与短文意思最符合的单词,每空一词
Have yu ever fund yurself in a situatin where yu are talking t smene, but they keep lking at their phne? This is called “phubbing”—a mix f the wrds “phne” and “snubbing” (不理睬).
When smene is “phubbing”, they are using their phne t lk thrugh the nline news, check messages, play games and s n, instead f paying attentin t the cnversatin r spending time with the peple they are with. The wrd was first used back in 2012, fewer peple had smartphnes at that time. And nw that mst peple have smartphnes phubhing is a cmmn prblem.
Mst peple wuld agree that it’s rude t lk at yur phne when yu are spending time with anther persn. The Expert William Hansn thinks, t. “Phubbing is a n-n!” he says. “If yu have planned t g ut with friends, fcus n them and nt n yur phne.”
Studies have fund that phubbing can damage (伤害) yur relatinships with thers. Phubbing can make peple feel excluded (被排斥的), and thse wh “phub” are thught f as less plite and caring.
S science has shwn that phubbing is nt gd fr us—but why d we d it? It might be because we are feeling bred, wrried r stressed. Or it might be because we are addicted t (沉浸于) checking ur phnes, especially scial media.
Whatever the reasn may be, phubbing is a bad habit and can make us miss ut n real mments with the peple arund us. S the next time yu’re spending time with a friend r family member, try and keep yur phne ut f sight!
第二节 阅读短文,根据语篇内容,回答3个问题。
71. Is phubbing a cmmn prblem?
_________________51_________________
72. What can “phubbing” damage thrugh the studies?
_________________52_________________
73. What d yu think f “phubbing”?
_________________53_________________
Ⅵ.阅读填空题(本题共分两节,共22小题,每小题1分,满分22分)
第一节 语法填空题(共11小题,每小题1分,满分11分)
阅读下面材料,按照句子结构的语法情况和上下文连贯的要求,在空白处填入适当的词或用括号中所给词的正确形式填空。每空不超过两词。
Zebby is a tw-year-ld black and white cat frm the UK. He has ____54____ amazing talent: he can “hear” fr his deaf wner.
Genevieve Mss, Zebby’s wner, is sixty-six ____55____ (year) ld. She lives alne. And she cannt ____56____ (hear) anything withut her hearing aid (助听器). ____57____ (Lucky), she gets help frm Zebby.
Zebby is a very helpful cat. When the phne is ____58____ (ring), he will cme and tap her, and then she can put her hearing aid n and take the call. At night, if there’s smething wrng, he will wake her ____59____ and let her knw. And if smene is at the dr, he will walk arund in frnt f her until she ____60____ (get) the message. He des all this withut any ____61____ (train).
Zebby’s amazing wrk ____62____ (make) him Natinal Cat in 2023, an award given by Cats Prtectin, an rganizatin in the UK.
Genevieve is very prud ____63____ Zebby. “He shws the wrld hw caring cats can be and hw they make peple’s lives better. I can’t imagine life withut Zebby. As a deaf man, diving n my wn ____64____ (mean) life culd be lnely. But with Zebby arund, I dn’t feel lnely. He is my her,” she says.
阅读短文,从方框中选择适当的词并用其正确形式填空,使短文通顺,意思完整,每空限填一词,每词限用一次。
Li Qingzha, a pet frm the Sng Dynasty, was brn in Shandng Prvince. She was praised as the “N.1 talented wman” in histry. Li was famus ____65____ her pems, which were divided int tw different styles reflecting her life as a married wman and a widw (寡妇). Befre her husband’s ____66____, her pems were abut a free and happy life. After her husband passed away, her pems ____67____ expressed lneliness and her deep lve fr her husband.
Hwever, apart frm expressing her persnal feelings and experiences, Li als wrte pems praising war ____68____ and criticizing (批判) the weak emperr. One f her mst famus ____69____ mentins “Brn as a fantastic sul, even die as a her amng spirits.” As an example f wman patrit (爱国者), Li has had a great ____70____ n mdern wmen’s wrks s far.
Ban Zha was anther wman histrian in China. She was als talented in ____71____ pems, thugh nly seven f her wrks were left. Ban was invited by the emperr t teach the queen and ther families subjects ____72____ math and pems. She was hnred as Da Gu (大作家), a title fr ____73____ wmen.
At the age f 40, Ban finished Han Shu, based n her brther’s writings. She als wrte Na Jie, a bk _____74_____ teaches wmen hw t behave well and hw t deal _____75_____ relatinships with their husbands and their husbands’ relatives.
Ⅶ.书面表达(满分20分)
76. 哪吒是一个勇敢且坚定的角色,即使面对困难也从不放弃。在你的成长过程中,你一定遇到过困难或挑战请根据哪吒的精神,以“A Challenge in My Life”为题,讲述你生活中遇到过的一次挑战经历和感悟。
内容提示:
1.描述你遇到的挑战是什么;
2.当你面对困难时你是如何克服的;
3.谈谈你从这次经历中学到了什么,并用哪吒的精神激励自己。
提示词:challenge, brave, never give up, hard wrk, success, vercme difficulties
要求:
1.参考所给提示,可适当发挥;
2.语句通顺、意思连贯、语法正确、书写规范;
3.文中不得出现真实姓名、校名等信息;
4. 词数80-120。
A Challenge in My Life
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
水磨沟区2025年九年级适应性测试英语试卷(问卷)
考生须知:1.本试卷分为试题卷和答题卷两部分,试题卷共8页,答题卷共2页。
2.满分150分(含听力20分)。考试时间120分钟。
Ⅰ.听力部分(20分)
A.图片理解(本题共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
根据听到的句子内容选择正确的图片。每小题读两遍。
1. ________ 2. ________ 3. ________ 4. ________ 5. ________
B.情景反应(本题共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
听句子,选择最佳应答。每个句子读两遍。
6. A. N, it isn't. B. Maybe it's Sandy's. C. It's very new.
7. A. It's English. B. It's Sunday. C. It's sunny.
8. A. Me, t. B. Cngratulatins! C. Yes, I'd lve t.
9. A. By bike. B. At 8' clck. C. Ten minutes.
10. A. It serves yu right. B. Yu're right. C. Yu're welcme.
C.对话理解(本题共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
听对话及问题,选择正确的答案。每组对话读两遍。
11. What des the girl advise the by t keep?
A. A pet dg. B. A pet cat. C. Sme gldfish.
12. Hw much shuld the by pay?
A. Six yuan. B. Sixty yuan. C. Ten yuan.
13. What will the weather be like tmrrw?
A. Snwy. B. Sunny. C. Cludy.
14. What did Peter d in the afternn yesterday?
A He played sccer. B. He met an ld friend. C. He flew a kite.
15. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
A. In the library. B. In the factry. C. In the classrm.
D.短文理解(本题共5小题,每小题1分,共5分)
听短文,选择正确的答案。短文读两遍。
16. When did Zhang Li begin practicing paper cutting?
A. At 8 years ld.
B. At 10 years ld.
C. At 12 years ld.
17. Wh taught Zhang Li t learn paper cutting?
A. Her mther.
B. Her grandmther.
C. Her teacher.
18. What is the meaning f fish patterns in paper cutting?
A. Gd health. B. Mre fd. C. Lng life.
19. Where d peple usually hang paper cuttings during festivals?
A. On trees and cars.
B. On shes and bags.
C. On windws, drs, and walls.
20. What can Zhang Li create with red paper nw?
A. Traditinal flwers.
B. Mdern technlgy designs.
C. Flwers, animals, and histrical famus characters.
Ⅱ.完形填空(本题共15小题,每小题1分,满分15分)
【1~15题答案】
【答案】1. B 2. A 3. C 4. B 5. B 6. A 7. B 8. B 9. C 10. A 11. B 12. B 13. B 14. A 15. C
Ⅲ.阅读理解(本题共分两节,共23小题,每小题2分,满分46分)
第一节 阅读并从所给选项中选出最佳答案(四篇阅读,共18小题,每小题2分,满分36分,其中第一篇为T/F判断选择题。
A
【16~20题答案】
【答案】16. F 17. F
18. T 19. F
20. F
B
【21~25题答案】
【答案】21. B 22. D 23. A 24. C 25. D
C
【26~29题答案】
【答案】26. A 27. D 28. C 29. D
D
【30~33题答案】
【答案】30. C 31. D 32. C 33. D
E
第二节 阅读并按照要求完成选择(一篇阅读,共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
【34~38题答案】
【答案】34. D 35. A 36. B 37. E 38. C
Ⅳ.补全对话(本题共6小题,每小题2分,满分12分)
【39~44题答案】
【答案】39. E 40. B 41. F 42. A 43. C 44. D
第II卷
V.读写题(本题共分两节,满分15分)
【45~53题答案】
【答案】45. keep
46. first 47. nline
48. plite 49. t
50. spending
51. Yes, it is.
52. It can damage yur relatinships with thers.
53. It’s a bad habit.
Ⅵ.阅读填空题(本题共分两节,共22小题,每小题1分,满分22分)
第一节 语法填空题(共11小题,每小题1分,满分11分)
【54~64题答案】
【答案】54. an 55. years
56. hear 57. Luckily
58. ringing 59. up
60. gets 61. training
62. made 63. f
64. means
【65~75题答案】
【答案】65. fr
66. death 67. mainly
68. heres 69. pems
70. influence
71. writing
72. like 73. knwledgeable
74. that 75. with
Ⅶ.书面表达(满分20分)
【76题答案】
【答案】例文
A Challenge in My Life
It’s cmmn t meet trubles in ur life. I will intrduce my stry t yu.
Once I failed in my first exam, I was s sad that I wanted t give up. My mther was wrried abut my study. She tld me t be brave and nt t give up. I was s grateful that I studied harder, and then I made great prgress in my secnd exam. Frm my experience, I knw whatever we meet, we must try ur best t slve it.
I will never frget that experience. It makes me understand that difficulties help me grw up. If there is n path ahead. I shuld try my best t create ne.Name
Infrmatin
The Great Wall
Lcatin: Acrss nrthern China
Built ver centuries, it’s a lng wall stretching thusands f miles. At first, it was used t stp enemies. Nw it’s such a well-knwn place that many peple frm all ver the wrld cme t visit. It’s a symbl f China.
The Beijing-Hangzhu Grand Canal (大运河)
Lcatin: Runs between Beijing and Hangzhu
Built a lng time ag, it’s the wrld’s lngest man-made river. It helps with mving things and trading between the nrth and the suth. It als prmtes (促进) cultural exchange between the nrth and the suth.
Karez Wells (坎儿井)
Main lcatin: Turpan, Xinjiang
These are special water-way systems in Xinjiang, China. They carry water frm muntains t fields, helping peple in Xinjiang water their crps and live. It has played an imprtant rle in the develpment f ancient agriculture (农业) and the lives f lcal peple. It is still widely used tday.
Smetimes yu may find yurself in a situatin where yu’re talking t smene but they ____45____ lking at their phne. This is called “phubbing”. The wrd was ____46____ used in 2012. Smene is “phubbing” means he r she is using their phne t read the ____47____ news, play games and s n. Mst peple wuld agree that it is nt ____48____ t lk at yur phne when yu are spending time with anther persn. Accrding ____49____ studies, phubbing can damage yur relatinships with thers. S, when we are ____50____ time with ur friends r families next time, please put ur phne dwn.
death fr her mainly pems influence writing like knwledgeable with that
相关试卷
这是一份2025年新疆乌鲁木齐市水磨沟区中考适应性测试英语试题(中考模拟),共16页。试卷主要包含了满分150分, A等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份2025年新疆乌鲁木齐市中考三模英语试题(无答案),共10页。试卷主要包含了未知等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份2025年新疆维吾尔自治区喀什地区三模英语试题(中考模拟),共4页。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利