搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      广西壮族自治区玉林市北流部分校2025-2026学年高一下学期4月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析)

      • 78.68 KB
      • 2026-04-29 11:38:23
      • 4
      • 0
      • 教习网3275309
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      查看完整配套(共2份)
      包含资料(2份) 收起列表
      原卷
      广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷(原卷版).docx
      预览
      解析
      广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷(解析版).docx
      预览
      正在预览:广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷(原卷版).docx
      广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷(原卷版)第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/12
      广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷(原卷版)第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/12
      广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷(原卷版)第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/12
      广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷(解析版)第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/23
      广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷(解析版)第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/23
      广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷(解析版)第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/23
      还剩9页未读, 继续阅读

      广西壮族自治区玉林市北流部分校2025-2026学年高一下学期4月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析)

      展开

      这是一份广西壮族自治区玉林市北流部分校2025-2026学年高一下学期4月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析),共18页。
      注意事项:
      1.答题前,务必将自己的姓名、班级、考号填写在答题卡规定的位置上。
      2.答选择题时,必须使用2B铅笔将答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑,如需改动,用橡皮擦擦干净后,再选涂其它答案标号。
      3.答非选择题时,必须使用0.5毫米黑色签字笔,将答案书写在答题卡规定的位置上。
      4.所有题目必须在答题卡上作答,在试题卷上答题无效。
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分30分)
      第一节(共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      听下面5段对话,每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。
      1. What kind f fruit des Adam like best?
      A. Oranges. B. Apples. C. Pears.
      2. Why des the man call Olivia?
      A. T invite her t a party.
      B. T cancel an appintment.
      C. T ask abut the hmewrk.
      3. What are the speakers ging t d next?
      A. Have a meeting.
      B. Wait fr Mark.
      C. G t the hspital.
      4. What will the weather be like this afternn?
      A. Cludy. B. Rainy. C. Sunny.
      5. What are the speakers talking abut?
      A. A new measure. B. A car accident. C. City traffic.
      第二节(共15小题,每小题1.5分,满分22.5分)
      听下面5段对话或独白:每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项:听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。
      6. Where did Cindy grw up?
      A. In England. B. In Germany. C. In Pland.
      7. Why did Cindy cme t Beijing?
      A. Fr study. B. Fr wrk. C. Fr sightseeing.
      听第7段材料,回答第8、9题。
      8. Hw ld is Clark nw?
      A. 10. B. 12. C. 22.
      9. What will Clark d in New Zealand in September?
      A. Take a hliday. B. Visit his family. C. Receive sme training.
      听第8段材料,回答第10至12题。
      10. What is the bk mainly abut?
      A. A writer. B. An artist. C. A parrt.
      11. Wh drew pictures fr the bk?
      A. Amy Guglielm. B. Brett Helquist. C. Cezanne.
      12. Hw des the man feel after reading the bk?
      A. Encuraged. B. Disappinted. C. Surprised.
      听第9段材料,回答第13至16题。
      13. What will Jennifer d first this summer?
      A. D sme vlunteer wrk.
      B. Take a trip abrad.
      C. Visit her grandparents.
      14. Why wn’t Jennifer vlunteer fr a prgram in Kathmandu?
      A. She is nt interested in it.
      B. She can’t affrd t travel abrad.
      C. Her parents wuldn’t allw her t g.
      15. What subject will the man prbably teach?
      A. English. B. Gegraphy. C. Science.
      16. When will the man finish his wrk in Nepal?
      A. On July 10th. B. On July 16th. C. On July 23rd.
      听第10段材料,回答第17至20题。
      17. Wh needs a babysitter (保姆) nw?
      A. The speaker’s relative.
      B. The speaker’s neighbr.
      C. The speaker’s friend.
      18. Where d the cuple mst prbably wrk?
      A. At a restaurant. B. At a hspital. C. At schl.
      19. When des the babysitter need t wrk?
      A. In the mrning. B. In the afternn. C. In the evening.
      20. What are the cuple like accrding t the speaker?
      A. Easy-ging. B. Serius. C. Interesting.
      第二部分阅读(共两节,满分50分)
      第一节(共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C和D四个选项中,选出最佳选项。
      A
      Theme parks are magical places where adults can act like children wh have the time f their lives. Here are the tp fur theme parks acrss the wrld.
      Ferrari Wrld-Yas Island, Abu Dhabi
      Abu Dhabi in the Middle East is hme t the wrld’s largest indr theme park. The main attractin is the Frmula Rssa — fficially the fastest rller caster in the wrld. The ride ges frm 0 t 239 kilmeters per hur in less than five secnds. The frce is s strng that thse brave enugh t g n it have t wear safety glasses.
      Tickets:£40 per adult and half price fr children under 1.2 metres tall.
      Altn Twers-Staffrdshire, England
      Altn Twers is the mst visited theme park in the UK. The park ffers rides such as the ppular 800-metre-lng rller caster. Or if yu’re interested in experiencing the sense f flying, head fr the famus ride Air, where yu’ll need t avid bjects and trees as yu fly. The park als has many ther attractins, including live shws.
      Tickets: £43 per adult and £21 per child. Children under the age f 3 get in fr free.
      Disneyland Paris-Paris, France
      Disneyland Paris creates a fantasy wrld that bth children and adults can enjy. Disneyland Park gives children the chance t meet their favurite Disney characters and even explre Sleeping Beauty’s castle. Exciting rller casters will keep the whle family entertained fr hurs n end.
      Tickets: £34 per adult and £27 per child. Children under the age f 3 get in fr free.
      Oakwd Theme Park-Pembrkeshire, Wales
      If yu are eager t experience fast turns and drps, then this is the park fr yu. Be brave and g n the Megafbia rller caster, a wden caster making yu scream.
      Tickets: £48 per adult and £22 per child. Children under the age f 3 get in fr free.
      1. Hw much shuld ne adult with his 1.1-metre-tall sn pay in Ferrari Wrld?
      A. £60.B. £64.C. £70.D. £80.
      2. Where can live shws be enjyed accrding t the text?
      A. In Ferrari Wrld.B. In Altn Twers.
      C. In Disneyland Paris.D. In Oakwd Theme Park.
      3. What d all the parks have in cmmn?
      A. They all have castles.
      B. They all have rller casters.
      C. They all have indr activities.
      D. They all have the famus ride Air.
      【答案】1. A 2. B 3. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇应用文。文章主要介绍了世界四大顶级主题公园及其特色和票价信息。
      【1题详解】
      细节理解题。根据Ferrari Wrld-Yas Island, Abu Dhabi部分中的“Tickets: £40 per adult and half price fr children under 1.2 metres tall.(门票:每位成人40英镑,1.2米以下儿童半价)”可知,在法拉利世界,成人票价为40英镑,1.2米以下儿童票价为半价,即20英镑。因此,一个成人和他1.1米高的儿子需要支付60英镑。故选A。
      【2题详解】
      细节理解题。根据Altn Twers-Staffrdshire, England部分中的“The park als has many ther attractins, including live shws.(公园还有许多其他景点,包括现场表演)”可知,在奥尔顿塔可以观看现场表演。故选B。
      【3题详解】
      细节理解题。 根据Ferrari Wrld-Yas Island, Abu Dhabi部分中的“The main attractin is the Frmula Rssa — fficially the fastest rller caster in the wrld.(主要景点是Frmula Rssa——官方认证的世界上最快的过山车)”;Altn Twers-Staffrdshire, England部分中的“The park ffers rides such as the ppular 800-metre-lng rller caster.(公园提供过山车等游乐设施,比如长达800米的热门过山车)”;Disneyland Paris-Paris, France部分中的“Exciting rller casters will keep the whle family entertained fr hurs n end.(刺激的过山车可以让全家人连续娱乐数小时)”以及Oakwd Theme Park-Pembrkeshire, Wales部分中的“Be brave and g n the Megafbia rller caster, a wden caster making yu scream.(勇敢一点,去坐Megafbia过山车吧,这是一辆能让你尖叫的木质过山车)”可知,所有公园的共同点是都有过山车。 故选B。
      B
      As kids, my friends and I spent a lt f time ut in the wds. “The wds” was ur part-time address, destinatin, purpse, and excuse. If I went t a friend’s huse and fund him nt at hme, his mther might say, “Oh, he’s ut in the wds,” with a tne f airy acceptance. It’s similar t the tne peple smetimes use nwadays t tell me that smene I’m lking fr is n the glf curse r at the gym, r even “away frm his desk”. Fr us ten-year-lds, “being ut in the wds” was just an excuse t d whatever we feel like fr a while.
      We smetimes tld urselves that what we were ding in the wds was explring. Explring was a mre ppular idea back then than it is tday. Histry seemed t be mstly abut explrers. Our explratins, thugh seemed t have less system than the histric kind — smething usually came up alng the way. Say we stayed in the wds, thrwing rcks, shting frgs, picking blackberries, digging in what we were briefly persuaded was an Indian burial mund.
      Often we gt “lst” and had t climb a tree t find ut where we were. If yu read a stry in which smene des that successfully, be skeptical: the tpmst branches are usually t skinny t hld weight, and we culd never climb high enugh t see anything except ther trees. There were fur r five trees that we visited regularly — tall beeches easy t climb and cmfrtable t sit in.
      It was in a tree, t, that ur days f fling arund in the wds came t an end. By then sme f us have reached seventh grade and had begun the rugh ride f adlescence (青春期) . In March, the mnth when we usually tk t the wds again after winter, tw friends and I set ut t g explring. We climbed a tree, and all f a sudden it ccurred t all three f us at the same time that we really were rather big t be up in a tree. Sn there wuld be the spring dances n Friday evenings in the high schl cafeteria.
      4. The authr and his friends were ften ut in the wds t ________.
      A. spend their free timeB. play glf and ther sprts
      C. avid ding their schlwrkD. keep away frm their parents
      5. What can we infer frm Paragraph 2?
      A. The activities in the wds were well planned.
      B. Human histry is nt the result f explratin.
      C. Explratin shuld be a systematic activity.
      D. The authr explred in the wds aimlessly.
      6. The underlined wrd “skeptical” in Paragraph 3 is clsest in meaning t ________.
      A. calmB. dubtfulC. seriusD. psitive
      7. Hw des the authr feel abut his childhd?
      A. Happy but shrt.B. Lnely but memrable.C. Bring and meaningless.D. Lng and unfrgettable.
      【答案】4. A 5. D 6. B 7. A
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了作者童年时期与朋友们在树林里自由玩耍、探索的经历以及这段时光的结束。
      【4题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第一段“Fr us ten-year-lds, “being ut in the wds” was just an excuse t d whatever we feel like fr a while.(对我们这些十岁的孩子来说,“在树林里”只是一个借口,可以在一段时间内随心所欲地做任何事情)”可知,对于作者和朋友们来说,“在树林里”只是找个借口,花点时间做他们想做的事,即度过他们的空闲时间。故选A。
      【5题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第二段“Our explratins, thugh seemed t have less system than the histric kind — smething usually came up alng the way.(尽管我们的探索似乎比历史上的探索更缺乏系统性,但常常会在途中遇到什么事)”可知,作者和他的朋友在树林里的探索似乎没有历史上的那种系统性,即他们在树林里的探索是漫无目的的。故选D。
      【6题详解】
      词句猜测题。根据第三段“If yu read a stry in which smene des that successfully, be skeptical: the tpmst branches are usually t skinny t hld weight, and we culd never climb high enugh t see anything except ther trees.(如果你读到一个有人成功做到这一点的故事,请skeptical:最上面的树枝通常太瘦了,无法承受重量,我们永远无法爬到足够高的地方,只能看到其他树木)”可知,最高的树枝通常太细,无法承受重量,而且他们永远也爬不到能看到除了其他树之外的东西的高度,所以如果你读到一个有人成功做到这样的故事,要持怀疑态度。因此,skeptical意为“怀疑的”。故选B。
      【7题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段“It was in a tree, t, that ur days f fling arund in the wds came t an end. By then sme f us have reached seventh grade and had begun the rugh ride f adlescence (青春期) .(我们在树林里闲逛的日子也在一棵树上结束了。到那时,我们中的一些人已经上了七年级,开始了青春期的艰难旅程)”可知,作者和他的朋友们在树林里玩耍的日子结束了,因为他们中的一些人已经上七年级,开始进入青春期了,由此可推知,作者认为他的童年是快乐但短暂的。故选A。
      C
      Schl is still ut fr the summer, but at Eastern Senir High Schl in Washingtn, D.C., students are hard at wrk utdrs. In a garden filled with flwers and beds bursting with vegetables and herbs, nearly a dzen teenagers are harvesting vegetables fr the weekend’s farmers market.
      Rshawn Little is ging int her junir year at Eastern, and has been wrking in this garden fr three years nw. During the summer, Little gets paid t wrk Tuesday thrugh Saturday frm 9 a.m. until 2 p.m. with City Blssms, a nnprfit rganizatin that brings cmmunity gardens t schls in urban areas. She believes that gardening has taught her t try all srts f new things, like eating a wider variety f vegetables regularly. She brught these healthy habits hme, and her imprved diet even inspired her family t purchase mre fruits and vegetables.
      Little’s experience is a vivid example f the brader impact that City Blssms aims t create. City Blssms is ne f many grups acrss the cuntry teaming up with lcal cmmunities t establish schl gardens, like the ne at Eastern. It cperates with schls t create learning gardens and trains teachers n hw t get students engaged and imprve academic perfrmance. These gardens effectively functin as pen-air classrms. Fr example, they can be used fr math lessns, like calculating the area f a plant bed r learning the science f hw plants grw.
      Fr the students, the experience can be a nutritinal eye-pener, which has ttally changed their views n where fd cmes frm, and what it takes t prduce fd. Partner schls have als seen a 12 t 15 percent rise in the number f students passing standardized tests and 94 percent f teachers reprted seeing increased engagement frm their students, accrding t an independent evaluatin cnducted by PEER Assciates.
      8. What des Rshawn Little think f the summer utdr activity?
      A. It is a gd way t earn pcket mney.B. It has imprved her family relatinship.
      C. It cntributes t her healthy eating habit.D. It is helpful t her academic perfrmance.
      9. What is the purpse f the schl gardens?
      A. T invite students t care fr plants.B. T advance teachers’ teaching skills.
      C. T get students interested in science.D. T prvide a creative way f learning.
      10. What des the last paragraph fcus n abut the prject f City Blssms?
      A. Its peratins.B. Its effects.C. Its applicatins.D. Its expectatins.
      11. What can be the mst suitable title fr the text?
      A. City Blssms: Team up with Lcal Cmmunity Teachers
      B. Sweet Memry: Hw Kids Enjy wrking in the Garden
      C. Outdr Classrms: Get ut fr the Weekend’s Farmers Market
      D. Healthy Eaters, Smart minds: What Schl Gardens Teach Kids
      【答案】8. C 9. D 10. B 11. D
      【解析】
      【导语】这是一篇说明文。主要说明了华盛顿一所高中的学生参与校园花园项目,不仅养成健康饮食习惯、带动家人,还将花园当作户外课堂,提升了学习成绩与参与度,效果显著。
      【8题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第二段“She believes that gardening has taught her t try all srts f new things, like eating a wider variety f vegetables regularly. She brught these healthy habits hme, and her imprved diet even inspired her family t purchase mre fruits and vegetables.(她认为园艺让她学会了尝试各种各样的新事物,比如定期食用更多种类的蔬菜。她把这些健康的习惯带回家,而她改善后的饮食甚至还促使她的家人购买了更多的水果和蔬菜)”可知,罗沙恩·利特尔认为这个夏季户外活动有助于她养成健康的饮食习惯。故选C。
      【9题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第三段“It cperates with schls t create learning gardens and trains teachers n hw t get students engaged and imprve academic perfrmance. These gardens effectively functin as pen-air classrms. Fr example, they can be used fr math lessns, like calculating the area f a plant bed r learning the science f hw plants grw.(它与学校合作创建学习园地,并对教师进行培训,教导他们如何吸引学生参与并提高学习成绩。这些园地实际上起到了露天教室的作用。例如,它们可用于数学课程,比如计算植物花坛的面积或者学习植物生长的科学知识)”可知,学校花园的目的是为学生提供一种富有创意的学习方式。故选D。
      【10题详解】
      主旨大意题。根据最后一段“Fr the students, the experience can be a nutritinal eye-pener, which has ttally changed their views n where fd cmes frm, and what it takes t prduce fd. Partner schls have als seen a 12 t 15 percent rise in the number f students passing standardized tests and 94 percent f teachers reprted seeing increased engagement frm their students, accrding t an independent evaluatin cnducted by PEER Assciates.(对于学生们而言,这种经历堪称一次关于营养的大开眼界,它彻底改变了他们对于食物来源以及生产食物所需条件的看法。据PEER联合机构进行的一项独立评估显示,合作学校的通过标准化考试的学生人数增加了12%至15%,并且94%的教师表示学生的学习积极性有所提高)”可知,最后一段主要讲述了“城市之花”项目的效果。故选B。
      【11题详解】
      主旨大意题。根据第一段“Schl is still ut fr the summer, but at Eastern Senir High Schl in Washingtn, D.C., students are hard at wrk utdrs. In a garden filled with flwers and beds bursting with vegetables and herbs, nearly a dzen teenagers are harvesting vegetables fr the weekend’s farmers market.(暑假尚未结束,但在华盛顿特区的东部高中,学生们却在户外忙碌地劳作着。在一个布满鲜花、种满蔬菜和香草的花园里,将近十几个青少年正在采摘蔬菜,准备用于周末的农贸市场)”结合文章主要说明了华盛顿一所高中的学生参与校园花园项目,不仅养成健康饮食习惯、带动家人,还将花园当作户外课堂,提升了学习成绩与参与度,效果显著。可知,D选项“健康的食客、聪明的头脑:学校花园如何教导孩子”最符合文章标题。故选D。
      D
      Have yu ever seen an animal vide nline that made yu stp and wnder? Vides shwing a wlf taking care f a rabbit, r a lin walking calmly thrugh a small twn are nw spreading widely. This is pssible because f AI technlgy. Hwever, scientists warn such ppular vides may hurt real wildlife prtectin and spread wrng ideas abut nature.
      A study in Cnservatin Bilgy pints ut that AI-generated (AI生成的) animal vides create an untrue wrld, leading t wrng ideas abut animal behavir and bradening the gap between peple and nature. C-authr Jsé Guerrer-Casad stresses the danger f false infrmatin. Fr example, vides shwing birds killing “bad” snakes might make peple less willing t prtect snakes, and create false ideas abut animals that are already in danger.
      The effect n children is especially wrrying. These vides can give them wrng ideas abut hw peple and animals really get alng. When children discver that real-wrld animals d nt act as they d in these made-up vides, it can have the ppsite result, finally making them feel less cnnected t nature. This risk grws as yung peple increasingly turn t scial media fr infrmatin.
      S, hw can ne recgnize these vides? Experts suggest lking fr a few signs: unnatural animal mvements that appear t smth r seem impssible in real life; light and shadws that d nt lk quite right; and small details like fur r feathers that appear unclear r repeat in an unusual way.
      T deal with these risks, the research team suggests putting mre effrt int educatin, like teaching media literacy (素养) in schls. As anther c-authr Francisc Sánchez says, the gal is t make sure “children learn early that there are n lins living here.” While they think this is imprtant, the researchers als say that schl lessns alne cannt stp the spread f false infrmatin made by AI. This leads t an imprtant questin abut wh else in sciety needs t help slve this prblem, if schl educatin is nt enugh.
      12. Hw des the authr present the issue in the first paragraph?
      A. By giving examples.B. By making a cmparisn.
      C. By quting an expert.D. By sharing an experience.
      13. What can be inferred abut AI-generated animal vides?
      A. They make children lve animals less.
      B. They mainly fcus n species in danger.
      C. They may make animals seem dangerus.
      D. They create a false understanding f nature.
      14. What is the authr’s attitude twards AI-generated animal vides?
      A. Supprtive.B. Indifferent.C. Cncerned.D. Dubtful.
      15. What will the authr mst prbably discuss next?
      A. The media literacy lessns.B. The duties f scial media.
      C. The ppularity f such vides.D. The threats t wildlife prtectin.
      【答案】12. A 13. D 14. C 15. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了AI生成动物视频的危害及应对措施。
      【12题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第一段“Have yu ever seen an animal vide nline that made yu stp and wnder? Vides shwing a wlf taking care f a rabbit, r a lin walking calmly thrugh a small twn are nw spreading widely. This is pssible because f AI technlgy. Hwever, scientists warn such ppular vides may hurt real wildlife prtectin and spread wrng ideas abut nature.(你是否曾在网上刷到过令人驻足好奇的动物视频?如今,狼照料兔子、狮子从容穿行小镇这类视频广为流传。这类视频的出现得益于人工智能技术。然而科学家警示,这类热门视频会损害真正的野生动物保护工作,还会传播关于自然的错误认知。)”可知,作者通过举例(狼照顾兔子,狮子平静穿过小镇的视频)来引出第一段要讨论的问题,即AI生成动物视频的危害及应对措施。故选A。
      【13题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第二段中“A study in Cnservatin Bilgy pints ut that AI-generated (AI生成的) animal vides create an untrue wrld, leading t wrng ideas abut animal behavir and bradening the gap between peple and nature.(一项发表于《保护生物学》的研究指出,人工智能生成的动物视频构建出虚假的世界,会让人们对动物行为产生误解,进一步拉大人类与自然之间的隔阂。)”可知,人工智能生成的动物视频创造了一个不真实的世界,导致人们对动物行为产生错误的认识,即对自然产生了错误的理解。故选D。
      【14题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第二段中“C-authr Jsé Guerrer-Casad stresses the danger f false infrmatin.(合著者何塞·格雷罗·卡萨多强调了虚假信息的危险性。)”以及第三段中“The effect n children is especially wrrying.(对儿童的影响尤其令人担忧。)”可知,作者对于人工智能生成的动物视频持担忧的态度。故选C。
      【15题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段中“While they think this is imprtant, the researchers als say that schl lessns alne cannt stp the spread f false infrmatin made by AI. This leads t an imprtant questin abut wh else in sciety needs t help slve this prblem, if schl educatin is nt enugh.(虽然他们认为这很重要,但研究人员也表示,仅靠学校课程无法阻止人工智能制造的虚假信息的传播。这就引出了一个重要的问题:如果学校教育不够,社会上还有谁需要帮助解决这个问题?)”可知,作者接下来最有可能讨论的是除了学校教育之外,还有谁需要帮助解决这个问题,即社会媒体的责任。故选B。
      第二节(共5小题;每小题2.5分,满分12.5分)
      根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Online scams (骗) are targeted at peple frm all walks f life. All f us are equally pen t nline scams and n ne can stay safe withut learning hw t avid them. ____16____
      Accept that nline scams exist.
      Every time yu start dealing with an unknwn persn r a cntact nline, yu must cnsider it a pssibility that yu’re dealing with a scammer. ____17____. Nthing in this wrld cmes free and everything has a price. S, if ne fine mrning yu receive an email message abut winning a millin-dllar prize, chances are very high that it’s an ugly trap.
      Chse passwrds carefully.
      Yu must chse difficult passwrds while updating them frm time t time. ____18____ And avid using the same passwrd fr different accunts.
      Dn’t click what yu dn’t knw.
      A classic style fllwed by scammers is t send yu Trjan hrses in emails r messages. ____19____ In additin, yu can use a Virtual Private Netwrk that blcks access t bad pages and pp-ups.
      ____20____
      If yu ever have dubts in yur mind abut the intentins f an unknwn persn, yu shuld first carry ut an in-depth search nline based n the basic infrmatin they share. If yu ever receive request fr mney frm a friend, always call them up t check first.
      A. Dn’t trust strangers
      B. Dig deeper befre cntinuing
      C. Dn’t share private infrmatin nline
      D. Dn’t believe smething that sunds t gd.
      E. Here are sme f the tips t keep yu safe frm nline scams.
      F. Thus, yu must avid pening anything yu are nt sure abut.
      G. It’s better t use a mix f numbers, letters, and special symbls.
      【答案】16. E 17. D 18. G 19. F 20. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章介绍防范网络诈骗的五条实用安全小贴士与具体做法。
      【16题详解】
      由上文“All f us are equally pen t nline scams and n ne can stay safe withut learning hw t avid them. (我们所有人都同样容易受到网络诈骗的影响,不学会如何避免就没有人能保持安全。)”及下文分点列出的具体建议可知,本空应引出防范网络诈骗的建议。E选项“Here are sme f the tips t keep yu safe frm nline scams .(这里有一些让你远离网络诈骗的建议。)”能承上启下,符合语境。故选E。
      【17题详解】
      由下文“Nthing in this wrld cmes free and everything has a price. S, if ne fine mrning yu receive an email message abut winning a millin-dllar prize, chances are very high that it’s an ugly trap. (世上没有免费的午餐,一切都有代价。所以,如果某天早上你收到一封关于中了百万美元大奖的邮件,很可能是个丑陋的陷阱。)”可知,下文强调世上没有免费的午餐,本空应提醒人们不要相信天上掉馅饼的好事。D选项“Dn’t believe smething that sunds t gd. (不要相信听起来太好的事情。)”能引出下文,符合语境。故选D。
      【18题详解】
      由上文“Yu must chse difficult passwrds while updating them frm time t time. (你必须选择复杂的密码,并时不时地更新它们。)”及下文“And avid using the same passwrd fr different accunts. (避免在不同的账户上使用相同的密码。)”可知,上文说明了要选择复杂的密码,下文说明了避免在不同的账户上使用相同的密码,本空应与选择密码的具体要求有关。G选项“It’s better t use a mix f numbers, letters, and special symbls. (最好使用数字、字母和特殊符号的组合。)”说明了选择密码的具体要求,符合语境。故选G。
      【19题详解】
      由上文“A classic style fllwed by scammers is t send yu Trjan hrses in emails r messages. (骗子们惯用的经典手法是在电子邮件或信息中给你发送木马。)”及下文“In additin, yu can use a Virtual Private Netwrk that blcks access t bad pages and pp-ups. (此外,你可以使用虚拟专用网络来阻止访问恶意页面和弹出窗口。)”可知,上文提到了骗子会发送木马,下文提到了使用虚拟专用网络来阻止访问恶意页面和弹出窗口,本空应与避免打开可疑的东西有关。F选项“Thus, yu must avid pening anything yu are nt sure abut. (因此,你必须避免打开任何你不确定的东西。)”能承上启下,符合语境。故选F。
      【20题详解】
      由下文“If yu ever have dubts in yur mind abut the intentins f an unknwn persn, yu shuld first carry ut an in-depth search nline based n the basic infrmatin they share. If yu ever receive request fr mney frm a friend, always call them up t check first. (如果你对陌生人的意图有怀疑,应该首先根据他们分享的基本信息进行深入的在线搜索。如果收到朋友的汇款请求,一定要先打电话核实。)”可知,本段强调在继续互动前要深入调查。B选项“Dig deeper befre cntinuing (继续之前深入挖掘)”能概括段落核心,符合语境。故选B。
      第三部分语言运用(共两节,满分30分)
      第一节(共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的A、B、C和D四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      It was ur first day t explre the city f Paris n ur wn. We had cmpleted a week-lng tur with a friend and felt ____21____ that we culd find the streets by urselves nw. With a map in hand, we enjyed a full day f ____22____ when we suddenly realized that the sky had turned frm clear blue t ____23____. Sn the first ____24____ began t hit ur heads. As the rain and wind ____25____, s did ur ftsteps. But it wasn’t lng befre we realized we were ____26____!
      Just then, a car pulled up and a wman gt ut f the car wh was ____27____ t see me wet thrugh. But later she seemed t relax as she ____28____ us and asked us where we were ging. She gave us ____29____ but we were still cnfused.
      The wman suddenly ____30____ mid-sentence and began t laugh. “Get in my car. I am taking yu hme,” she said. “We dn’t want t get yur car all ____31____,” we respnded.
      But ur rescuer insisted and we were bth s grateful and tired and didn’t ____32____ further. As the car turned int ur neighbrhd, a sense f ____33____ filled me. I thanked her, telling her that she was the angel we had ____34____ just mments befre.
      She lked at me in ____35____ and said, “Yur dream has cme true. My last name is Angel. My family wns all the Angel bakery stres in the city!”
      21. A. cnfidentB. cautiusC. generusD. active
      22. A. cntributinB. explratinC. impressinD. expressin
      23. A. yellwB. redC. grayD. blue
      24. A. raindrpsB. cludsC. windsD. thunders
      25. A. arrivedB. depressedC. reducedD. increased
      26. A. warnedB. helpedC. disturbedD. lst
      27. A. pleasedB. amazedC. shckedD. annyed
      28. A. inspectedB. interviewedC. cmfrtedD. required
      29. A. rewardsB. directinsC. demandsD. praises
      30. A. stppedB. crrectedC. changedD. cried
      31. A. brightB. brkenC. wetD. nisy
      32. A. chatB. argueC. debateD. discuss
      33. A. prideB. reliefC. painD. fear
      34. A. kncked ffB. taken verC. turned intD. dreamt f
      35. A. achievementB. establishmentC. amusementD. disappintment
      【答案】21. A 22. B 23. C 24. A 25. D 26. D 27. C 28. C 29. B 30. A 31. C 32. B 33. B 34. D 35. C
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述作者在巴黎迷路遇雨,被一位姓Angel的女士热心帮助的故事。
      【21题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:我们和一个朋友一起完成了一周的旅行,现在我们有信心可以自己找到街道了。A. cnfident自信的;B. cautius谨慎的;C. generus慷慨的;D. active活跃的。根据下文“we culd find the streets by urselves nw”可知,作者他们有信心可以自己找到街道。故选A。
      【22题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:手里拿着地图,我们享受了一整天的探索,突然意识到天空已经从晴朗的蓝色变成了灰色。A. cntributin贡献;B. explratin探索;C. impressin印象;D. expressin表达。根据上文“It was ur first day t explre the city f Paris n ur wn. We had cmpleted a week-lng tur with a friend and felt ________ that we culd find the streets by urselves nw.”可知,作者他们在探索巴黎。故选B。
      【23题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:手里拿着地图,我们享受了一整天的探索,突然意识到天空已经从晴朗的蓝色变成了灰色。A. yellw黄色的;B. red红色的;C. gray灰色的;D. blue蓝色的。根据下文“Sn the first ________ began t hit ur heads.”可知,天空变灰,要下雨了。故选C。
      【24题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:很快,第一滴雨点开始打在我们的头上。A. raindrps雨点;B. cluds云;C. winds风;D. thunders雷声。根据下文“As the rain and wind ________ , s did ur ftsteps.”可知,开始下雨了,落下“雨滴”,所以此处指的是雨点打在头上。故选A。
      【25题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:随着雨和风的增大,我们的脚步也加快了。A. arrived到达;B. depressed使沮丧;C. reduced减少;D. increased增加,加剧。根据下文“s did ur ftsteps”可知,随着雨和风的加剧,作者和朋友加快了脚步。故选D。
      【26题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:但没过多久,我们就意识到我们迷路了!A. warned警告;B. helped帮助;C. disturbed打扰;D. lst迷路的。根据下文“She gave us ________ but we were still cnfused.”可知,作者他们迷路了。故选D。
      【27题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:就在这时,一辆车停了下来,一位女士下了车,她看到我浑身湿透,感到很震惊。A. pleased高兴的;B. amazed惊讶的;C. shcked震惊的;D. annyed恼怒的。根据下文“see me wet thrugh”可知,女士看到作者浑身湿透,感到很震惊。故选C。
      【28题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:但后来她似乎放松了下来,她安慰我们,问我们要去哪里。A. inspected检查;B. interviewed采访;C. cmfrted安慰;D. required要求。根据下文“and asked us where we were ging”可知,女士安慰了作者和朋友,并询问他们要去哪里。故选C。
      【29题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:她给我们指路,但我们还是很困惑。A. rewards奖励;B. directins方向;C. demands要求;D. praises赞扬。根据下文“but we were still cnfused”可知,作者他们迷路了,所以女士给作者他们指路。故选B。
      【30题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:那位女士突然停了下来,笑了起来。A. stpped停止;B. crrected纠正;C. changed改变;D. cried哭。根据下文“mid-sentence and began t laugh”可知,女士话说到一半停了下来,开始笑了起来。故选A。
      【31题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:“我们不想把你的车弄湿,”我们回答道。A. bright明亮的;B. brken破碎的;C. wet湿的;D. nisy嘈杂的。根据上文“see me wet thrugh”以及下文“we respnded”可知,作者和朋友浑身湿透,所以不想把女士的车弄湿。故选C。
      【32题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:但我们的救星坚持要我们上车,我们都很感激,也很累,没有再争论。A. chat聊天;B. argue争论;C. debate辩论;D. discuss讨论。根据上文“But ur rescuer insisted”可知,作者他们没有再争论,接受了女士的帮助。故选B。
      【33题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:当汽车拐进我们的社区时,我感到如释重负。A. pride骄傲;B. relief宽慰;C. pain痛苦;D. fear害怕。根据上文“As the car turned int ur neighbrhd”可知,作者他们到家了,感到如释重负。故选B。
      【34题详解】
      考查动词短语辨析。句意:我感谢她,告诉她她就是我们刚才梦寐以求的天使。A. kncked ff击倒;B. taken ver接管;C. turned int变成;D. dreamt f梦想。根据下文“Yur dream has cme true.”可知,作者和朋友在迷路时得到了女士的帮助,所以女士就是他们梦寐以求的天使。故选D。
      【35题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:她饶有兴趣地看着我说:“你的梦想实现了。我姓安琪儿。我家在城里开了所有的安琪儿面包店!”A. achievement成就;B. establishment建立;C. amusement娱乐;D. disappintment失望。根据下文“My last name is Angel. My family wns all the Angel bakery stres in the city!”可知,女士对作者称她为天使感到很“有趣,有意思”。in amusement意为“饶有兴趣地”。故选C。
      第二节(共10小题;每小题1.5分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      The Frbidden City is ne f the mst famus imperial palaces in China, ____36____ (lcate) at the heart f Beijing. Having seen the changes f several dynasties, it ____37____ (stand) as a symbl f China’s lng histry and rich culture.
      The great halls and beautiful gardens designed with great care shw traditinal Chinese culture. It is ____38____ (evidence) that the whle palace was built very well. The wnderful carvings and glden rfs, shining brightly under the sun, add t the palace’s beauty. Althugh China has many ld and imprtant places, few are ____39____ (impressive) than the Frbidden City. It is a place ____40____ ancient art and ryal pwer are jined perfectly. The buildings riginally belnging ____41____ the emperrs and their families are well prtected tday. S strict rules and useful ____42____ (apprach) are used t stp damage frm careless visitrs, making sure it will still be beautiful fr the future. The Frbidden City lks very wnderful, ____43____ (particular) in winter, when snw cvering the rfs makes the glden tps shine even brighter. In recent years, mdern technlgies ____44____ (apply) t prtect this great ld building. Nw, peple can enjy its beauty fr centuries t cme.
      Fr thse wh lve histry and buildings, a visit t the Frbidden City is ____45____ must. It is nt nly a famus place in histry but als a great treasure f Chinese civilizatin.
      【答案】36. lcated
      37. stands 38. evident
      39. mre impressive
      40. where 41. t
      42. appraches
      43. particularly
      44. have been applied
      45. a
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要讲述了故宫作为中国著名皇家宫殿的历史、建筑特色、保护措施及其重要性。
      【36题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意:故宫是中国最著名的皇家宫殿之一,位于北京市中心。空处需用非谓语动词作状语。be lcated at...表示“位于……”,所以空处需用去掉be动词,剩下过去分词lcated作状语。故填lcated。
      【37题详解】
      考查动词时态。句意:见证了几个朝代的变化,它作为中国悠久历史和丰富文化的象征屹立不倒。空处为句子的谓语动词,此处描述的是一般事实,所以句子用一般现在时态,主语是第三人称单数it,所以空处谓语动词需用第三人称单数形式。故填stands。
      【38题详解】
      考查形容词。句意:很明显,整个宫殿建造得很好。空处需用形容词作表语,evidence的形容词evident意为“明显的”,符合题意,It is evident that...表示“很明显……”。故填evident。
      【39题详解】
      考查形容词比较级。句意:虽然中国有许多古老而重要的地方,但很少有比故宫更令人印象深刻的了。根据空后than the Frbidden City可知,空处需用形容词impressive的比较级mre impressive。故填mre impressive。
      【40题详解】
      考查定语从句。句意:这是一个古代艺术与皇权完美结合的地方。空处需用关系词引导限制性定语从句,先行词是place,关系词在定语从句中作地点状语,所以空处需用关系副词where引导定语从句。故填where。
      【41题详解】
      考查介词。句意:这些原本属于皇帝及其家人的建筑如今得到了很好的保护。belng t意为“属于”,固定搭配。故填t。
      【42题详解】
      考查名词复数。句意:因此,严格的规则和有用的方法被用来阻止粗心的游客造成的破坏,确保它在未来仍然美丽。根据空前形容词useful可知,空处需用名词,apprach意为“方法”,可数名词,此处需要复数形式表示泛指。故填appraches。
      【43题详解】
      考查副词。句意:故宫看起来非常壮观,尤其是在冬天,当雪覆盖在屋顶上时,金色的屋顶显得更加明亮。根据空后in winter可知,空处需用副词作状语修饰介词短语,particular的副词particularly意为“特别,尤其”,符合题意。故填particularly。
      【44题详解】
      考查时态语态和主谓一致。句意:近年来,现代技术已被应用于保护这座伟大的古老建筑。根据时间状语In recent years可知,空处谓语动词需用现在完成时态;因为是“被应用”,所以空处谓语动词需用现在完成时态的被动语态:have/has been dne,主语是复数technlgies,所以助动词需用have。故填have been applied。
      【45题详解】
      考查冠词。句意:对于那些热爱历史和建筑的人来说,参观故宫是必须的。此处must表示“必须做的事”,是可数名词,此处表示泛指,所以空处需用不定冠词a/an,must是以辅音音素开头的单词,所以空处需用不定冠词a。故填a。
      第四部分写作(共两节,满分40分)
      第一节(满分15分)
      46. 假定你是李华,你的英国笔友Hans来信请你为他负责策划的4月20日“中文日”班级庆祝活动提建议。请你回复邮件,内容包括:
      1.来信收悉;
      2.提出活动建议;
      3.望录制和分享。
      注意:
      1.写作词数应为80左右;
      2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Dear Hans,
      ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      【答案】Dear Hans,
      I’m glad t hear yu will hld an activity n the “Chinese Language Day”. Here are sme tips t make it amazing and educatinal.
      First, engaging audience in entertaining activities is the key. It can start with Chinese calligraphy shw demnstrating the beauty f Chinese characters. Then, why nt hld a Chinese speech cntest t highlight the unmatched charm f this elegant language? After that, it culd be wrapped up with “Jasmine”, a traditinal Chinese sng, which will certainly impress the audience.
      I am sure this will be a feast f culture and I sincerely hpe yu culd recrd this unfrgettable shw and share yur achievement with me!
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      【解析】
      【导语】本篇书面表达属于应用文。要求考生给英国笔友Hans回复邮件,为他负责策划的4月20日“中文日”班级庆祝活动提建议。
      【详解】1.词汇积累
      高兴的:glad→delighted
      以……开始:start with→begin with
      比赛:cntest→cmpetitin
      真诚地:sincerely→genuinely
      2.句式拓展
      简单句变复合句
      原句:First, engaging audience in entertaining activities is the key.
      拓展句:First, what matters is t engage audience in entertaining activities.
      【点睛】【高分句型1】I’m glad t hear yu will hld an activity n the “Chinese Language Day”. (运用了省略that的宾语从句)
      【高分句型2】After that, it culd be wrapped up with “Jasmine”, a traditinal Chinese sng, which will certainly impress the audience.(运用了which引导的非限制性定语从句)
      第二节(满分25分)
      47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      May had just finished gluing tw eyes nt her new craft (手工艺品) when Mm walked int her rm. “Ww, an impressive Chinese dragn! Will that be keeping yu cmpany tmrrw?” Mm asked with a smile. May’s stmach tightened. Tmrrw was her first day at a new schl. Her family had just mved frm China t this new cuntry ver the summer.
      Seeing the wrry n May’s face, Mm added, “New-schl nerves, right? I bet yu’ll make all kinds f friends just by being yu.” She kissed the tp f May’s head befre leaving the rm. As May packed her backpack, she thught abut Mm’s wrds. She hped Mm was right.
      The next mrning, she decided t bring Lnglng, her handmade Chinese dragn, t schl. Thrughut the mrning, it helped t knw Lnglng was nearby. May fund the curage t get thrugh hells and small talks withut turning bright red.
      Everything was ging fine—until she checked her bag after the break. Lnglng was missing! Her cnfidence disappeared. And nw it was lunchtime. Hw culd she face a rm full f kids she didn’t knw? As her class lined up utside the lunchrm, May busied herself by reading the psters n the wall. One caught her eye:
      Want t Jin an After Schl Club?
      Sign up by Friday!
      Chess, Math, Cking, Drama, Kickball…
      OR
      See Mrs. Miller in Rm 301, Teaching Building B with New Ideas!
      Mm had tld May clubs culd be a way t make friends with kids wh shared her interests. But nne f these clubs seemed quite right.
      Just then, a vice called, “Hey, yu! In the red shirt!” May turned. A girl walked up and handed her Lnglng, saying it had fallen frm her backpack. She intrduced herself as Olivia, a student frm Mrs. Miller’s class. May thanked her and felt braver as she held Lnglng again. When Olivia learned that May had made it herself, she said she als liked crafts and asked if May culd teach her.
      注意:
      (1)续写词数应为150个左右;
      (2)请按如下格式在答题纸的相应位置作答。
      “Sure! Want t meet here after schl?” May asked.
      ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      May gt a new idea and she decided have a talk with Mrs. Miller.
      ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】“Sure! Want t meet here after schl?” May asked. Olivia’s face lit up with excitement. “That wuld be awesme!” she replied. The tw girls started chatting animatedly abut all the craft ideas they had, like making friendship bracelets and paper lanterns. As they talked, May felt a sense f ease she hadn't felt all day. When the line started mving int the lunchrm, they sat tgether, still engrssed in their cnversatin abut crafts.
      May gt a new idea and she decided t have a talk with Mrs. Miller. After lunch, she made her way t Rm 301 in Teaching Building B. She walked in nervusly but when she saw Mrs. Miller’s warm smile, her curage grew. May explained her lve fr crafts and hw she hped t start a craft club. Mrs. Miller was delighted and said it was a wnderful idea. With Mrs. Miller’s supprt, May culdn't wait t tell Olivia and start their very wn craft club, lking frward t making mre friends wh shared their passin.
      【解析】
      【导语】本文以人物为线索展开,讲述了刚从中国搬到新国家的May,在新学校第一天因手工中国龙“龙龙”丢失而焦虑,后被Olivia归还并结为好友,最终在Olivia的影响和Miller老师的支持下,决定创办手工俱乐部,逐渐适应新的学校生活的故事。
      【详解】1.段落续写:
      ①由第一段首句内容““当然可以!放学后要不要在这里见?”May问道。”以及第二段首句内容“May突然有了一个新想法,她决定去找Miller老师谈谈。”可知,第一段可描写May和Olivia相谈甚欢,她突然有了个想法。
      ②由第二段首句内容“May突然有了一个新想法,她决定去找Miller老师谈谈。”可知,第二段可描写May突然想到可以建议Miller老师创办一个手工俱乐部,而Miller也觉得这个想法很棒。
      2.续写线索:May提出和Olivia放学后见面——两人见面后兴致勃勃聊起了手工——而两人的交谈也给了May一个新的想法——于是,May决定和Miller老师谈谈,她建议Miller老师可以创办一个手工俱乐部——老师觉得这个主意不错——有了老师的支持,May迫不及待想和Olivia分享这个消息——May也对新的学校生活充满了期待
      3.词汇激活
      行为类
      ①全神贯注于:be engrssed in/be lst in
      ②与某人谈话:have a talk with sb/talk with sb
      ③前往、去某处:make ne's way t/head fr
      情绪类
      ①绝妙的:awesme/splendid/wnderful
      ②高兴的:delighted/happy
      【点睛】【高分句型1】As they talked, May felt a sense f ease she hadn't felt all day.(运用了as引导的时间状语从句和省略关系代词that/which的定语从句修饰先行词a sense f ease)
      【高分句型2】When the line started mving int the lunchrm, they sat tgether, still engrssed in their cnversatin abut crafts.(运用了when引导的时间状语从句)

      相关试卷

      广西壮族自治区玉林市北流部分校2025-2026学年高一下学期4月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析):

      这是一份广西壮族自治区玉林市北流部分校2025-2026学年高一下学期4月联考英语试卷(Word版附解析),共18页。

      2023壮族自治区玉林北流四校高一下学期期中联考英语试题:

      这是一份2023壮族自治区玉林北流四校高一下学期期中联考英语试题,共8页。

      广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷含答案:

      这是一份广西壮族自治区玉林市四校联考2025-2026学年4月高一年级试题英语试卷含答案,共31页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      月考专区
      • 精品推荐
      • 所属专辑5份
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map