所属成套资源:2025-2026学年下学期高二月考英语试卷含答案
山东省实验中学2025~2026学年第二学期高二第一次诊断性考试英语试题含答案
展开
这是一份山东省实验中学2025~2026学年第二学期高二第一次诊断性考试英语试题含答案,共6页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 30 分)等内容,欢迎下载使用。
山东省实验中学 2025~2026 学年第二学期
高二第一次诊断性考试
英语试题
2026.4 (本试卷共 10 页,67 题;全卷满分 150 分,考试用时 120 分钟)
注意事项:
1 .答卷前,先将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在试卷和答题纸上.
2 .选择题的作答:每小题选出答案后,用 2B 铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑.如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号.
3.非选择题的作答:用 0.5mm 黑色签字笔直接答在答题卡上对应的答题区域内,写在试卷、草稿纸和答题卡上的非答题区域均无效。
第Ⅰ卷(共 95 分)
第一部分:听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
第一部分 听力(共 20 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 30 分)
第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B 、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。
1. Which class is Jake taking nw?
A. The ckery class. B. The phtgraphy class. C. The car mechanics class.
2. What is the wman lking fr?
A. Her keys. B. Her bag. C. Her phne.
3. What is the relatinship between the speakers?
A. Interviewer and interviewee.
B. Emplyer and emplyee.
C. Clleagues.
4. What des the wman decide t d?
A. See a dctr. B. Drink mre water. C. Chse lw-sugar juice.
5. What will the man d?
A. Make a phne call. B. Offer the rder number. C. Shw his driving license.
第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A 、B、 C 三个选项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后各小题将给出5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
听第 6 段材料,回答第 6 、7 题。
6. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
A. A failed cntract. B. An annying client. C. A financial prblem.
7. Hw des the wman feel nw?
A. Annyed. B. Disappinted. C. Relieved.
听第 7 段材料,回答第 8 至 10 题。
8. Why did the girl turn arund in chemistry class?
A. T ask her teacher fr help.
B. T respnd t her classmate.
C. T fllw the experiment steps.
9. What happened during the experiment?
A. A fire suddenly brke ut.
B. The girl kncked the test tubes ver.
C. Sme smke was prduced due t a mistake.
听第 8 段材料,回答第 10 至 12 题。
10. What will Thmas mainly discuss n the shw?
A. Hw t reuse unwanted items.
B. Hw t find recyclable materials.
C. Hw t cnduct everyday recycling.
11. What can we learn abut upcycling (升级)?
A. It needs specific materials.
B. It has becme a recent trend.
C. It requires cmplex techniques.
12. What will be shwn next?
A. A spnsr’s talk. B. Sme upcycling activities. C. A few advertisements.
听第 9 段材料,回答第 13 至 16 题。
13. Wh inspired Ben t be a shemaker?
A. His friend. B. His wife. C. A dancer.
14. What did Ben first wrk as?
A. A builder. B. A shpkeeper. C. A deliveryman.
15. Why is it a challenging jb fr Ben?
A. High physical demands. B. Pressure frm custmers. C. Much repetitive wrk.
16. What des Ben d if peple cme t see him wrk?
A. He welcmes them. B. He talks t them. C. He tries t ignre them.
听第 10 段材料,回答第 17 至 20 题。
17. What d we knw abut the castle fr the winner t visit?
A. It has a histry f less than 100 years.
B. It was created by Walt Disney.
C. It appeared in sme films.
18. Wh is prbably Dn Leek?
A. An artist. B. A tur guide. C. A reprter.
19. Hw many twns have been explred fr the prgram?
A. 6. B. 10. C. 16.
20. Why des the speaker give the talk?
A. T prmte a cmpetitin. B. T intrduce a castle. C. T advertise a film.
第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分 50 分)
第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
A
The best United States museums ffer diverse reasns t explre the natin. Plan yur jurney by checking ut sme tp picks:
Birmingham Museum f Art
Birmingham is a destinatin fr histric architecture, theatres, and James Beard
award-winning Suthern fd. And ne f the best samples fthe lcal culture is the city’s
Museum f Art. The museum huses ver 24,000 pieces frm glbal cultures, plus a fine
cllectin f Renaissance and Academic art. Dn’t miss the museum’s Charles W. Ireland
Sculpture Garden. In an effrt t make art mre accessible t the blind and peple with visin lss, the garden features several sculptures meant t be tuched.
Denver Museum f Nature & Science (DMNS)
While attracting many families, this Denver museum is best knwn fr its great exhibitins that draw huge crwds. Yu can expect ticketed and timed temprary exhibitins that shwcase
everything frm the treasures f China t the culture f Cuba. Its massive, varied cllectin features a giant dinsaur skeletn (骨架), plus exhibits n uter space and the human bdy.
Oregn Museum f Science and Industry (OMSI)
Perfect fr the yung and yung-at-heart, OMSI is a magnificent museum that will keep the whle family entertained fr days. The museum is hme t five halls packed with mre than 200 interactive natural-science and technlgy exhibits and labs, a mtin simulatr, the state’s mst technlgically advanced fur-stry-screen mvie theatre, and special seasnal exhibits.
Kansas Unin Statin
In additin t being ne f the mst beautiful train statins in the cuntry after a cmplete restratin f its full Beaux Arts glry, the statin is the place t be, even if yu’re skipping the
rail. The mst recent additins t the statin include: a permanent rail histry exhibit, a
planetarium where yu can explre space and stars, a science centre fr kids, and a mvie theatre.
1 .Which museum best suits individuals with visual disabilities?
A .Birmingham Museum f Art.
B .Denver Museum f Nature & Science.
C .Kansas Unin Statin.
D .Oregn Museum f Science and Industry.
2 .What is a distinguished characteristic f OMSI?
A .Special temprary exhibits.
B .Family-friendly atmsphere.
C .Interactive sci-tech experience.
D .Technlgy-themed cllectins.
3 .What can visitrs enjy in bth Kansas Unin Statin and DMNS?
A .Giant dinsaur displays.
B .exhibitins abut vehicles.
C .Diverse cultural cllectins.
D .Places t learn abut astrnmy.
B
Lin Yutang’s The Imprtance f Living is a humrus and philsphical (哲学的)
explratin fthe art f living. The bk is a reflectin f Lin Yutang’s view that true happiness
can nly be fund in the small pleasures f everyday life. In the bk, he challenges traditinal
cncepts f success and happiness, arguing that the pursuit f wealth and fame can lead t a life f stress and unhappiness. Instead, he encurages readers t embrace their wn unique habits and
talents, and t find jy and meaning in their everyday experiences.
The bk is divided int several sectins, each f which explres a different aspect f the
art f living. In the sectin “Sensatins”, fr example, Lin Yutang describes the pleasure f eating, drinking, and sleeping, and he encurages readers t take time t enjy these experiences. He
writes, “The Chinese are gastrnmes (美食家). They lve t eat, and they eat with enthusiasm.” In the sectin “Freedm, Lin Yutang explres the imprtance f individuality and creativity in
living a satisfying life. He writes, “The imprtant thing is nt what we d, but hw we d it. The imprtant thing is nt what we have, but hw we use it.”
Thrughut the bk, Lin Yutang’s unique brand f humr is evident. He uses wit t
cmment n scial and plitical issues, and t challenge traditinal values and custms. Fr
example, he writes, “Sme Chinese are gssipers (说闲话者). They lve t talk abut each ther, and they talk with enjyment.” This bservatin reflects his belief that gssip can be harmless
amusement, and that it can even bring peple tgether.
Overall, The Imprtance f Living is an interesting read. Lin Yutang’s unique sense f
humr and insight (洞察力) make it a pleasure t read, and his philsphy f life is bth inspiring and practical. Lin Yutang’s wit, wisdm, and creativity are fully presented, which cntinue t
attract readers arund the wrld tday.
4 .What is the art f living accrding t Lin Yutang?
A .Getting a sense f achievement in big successes.
B .Finding and enjying happiness in daily life.
C .Explring different talents frm an early age.
D .Develping a healthy living habit.
5 .What des Lin Yutang want t express thrugh the sectin “Freedm”?
A .The way we think and deal with things matters.
B .The preference fr fd shws, ur persnality.
C .Creativity exists in different frms in life.
D .We tend t cnsider wealth and fame first.
6 .Why are gssipers mentined in Paragraph 3?
A .T shw Lin’s penness t scial issues.
B .T stress Lin’s rich knwledge and experience.
C .T describe Lin’s deep research n the Chinese.
D .T express Lin’s hate fr gssip.
7 .What is the authr’s purpse in writing this text?
A .T explain Lin Yutang’s philsphy f life.
B .T illustrate Lin Yutang’s writing style.
C .T shw Lin Yutang’s achievements.
D .T intrduce Lin Yutang’s bk.
C
Have yu ever stared at Vincent van Ggh’s icnic painting The Starry Night and felt like yu culd almst see the sky mving? Well, it turns ut that yur eyes weren’t playing tricks n yu. A team f researchers has discvered that the swirling (旋动) patterns in van Ggh’s
masterpiece actually mirrr real-wrld atmspheric turbulence (湍流) with surprising accuracy!
The researchers used sme clever techniques t analyze van Ggh’s brushstrkes. They
treated the varying brightness f the paint clrs as a stand-in fr the energy f physical
mvement in the atmsphere. What they fund was astnishing. The patterns in The Starry Night crrespnd t tw imprtant principles in fluid dynamics: Klmgrv’s law and Batchelr’s
scaling. Dn’t wrry if these terms sund abstruse — let’s break them dwn.
Klmgrv’s law describes hw energy mves frm larger t smaller scales in turbulent flws. Imagine a big swirl breaking dwn int smaller and smaller nes. This is what happens in the atmsphere, ceans … and amazingly, it’s what van Ggh’s wrk seems t represent.
Batchelr’s scaling, n the ther hand, deals with hw small-scale turbulence behaves. The
researchers fund that the fine details in van Ggh’s brushstrkes match this principle, which describes hw substances like heat r pllutants spread in a turbulent fluid.
Finding bth f these patterns in ne system is rare, which makes this discvery even mre exciting. “It reveals a deep and intuitive understanding f natural phenmena. Van Ggh’s precise representatin f turbulence might be frm studying the mvement f cluds and the atmsphere r an inbrn sense f hw t capture the dynamism f the sky,” says Yngxiang Huang, the
study’s lead authr. The fact that an artist in the 19th century culd capture these cmplex
dynamics s accurately is mind-blwing. This research pens up exciting pssibilities fr the intersectin f art and science. It shws that beauty and scientific accuracy aren’t mutually
exclusive — they might be mre clsely linked than we realize.
S, the next time yu lk at The Starry Night, remember that yu’re nt just seeing a beautiful painting. Yu’re witnessing a snapsht f the swirling, turbulent dance f the
atmsphere.
8 .Which is clsest in meaning t the underlined wrd “abstruse” in paragraph 2?
A .Inapprpriate. B .Incmprehensible.
C .Inseparable. D .Inaccurate.
9 .Which f the fllwing best illustrates Klmgrv’s law?
A.
B.
D.
C.
10 .What is the purpse f paragraph 4?
A .T stress the significance f the discvery.
B .T state the cmplexity f natural phenmena.
C .T applaud the exceptinal talent f van Ggh.
D .T reveal the limitatins f the 19century artists.
11 .What can be a suitable title fr the text?
A .Van Ggh: A Pineer f Turbulence Research
B .Van Ggh: A Talented Artist r A Natural Scientist
C .The Starry Night: Beauty Meets Scientific Precisin
D .The Starry Night: Art Teaches Atmspheric Physics
D
A 2023 study by researchers at the University f Hng Kng investigated a phenmenn, examining hw lneliness and scial anxiety crrelate with the prblematic use f cnversatinal AI. They fund that individuals with scial anxiety were mre likely t use the technlgy in an addictive manner, with lneliness increasing this tendency.
Renwen Zhang, Prfessr f the Natinal University f Singapre, claims that many users find talking with AI “friends” relieves lneliness and stress because the chatbts listen withut
ever criticizing r dismissing them and are available 24/7, characteristics difficult t find in the
real wrld. He assumed that peple turn t cnversatinal AI as an escape frm the discmfrt f scial interactins.
Hwever, a study fund that dependence n cnversatinal AI can actually wrsen scial anxiety, which may unintentinally lead t scial withdrawal. A persn with scial anxiety, wh lacks clse relatinships in the real wrld, may start using a character (e.g., AI chatbt) t share persnal thughts typically reserved fr a clse friend. While this may start as a safe space, the
grwing dependency n AI fr emtinal clseness can deepen lneliness, intensify scial anxiety, and reduce the ability t build real-wrld cnnectins. Since the system is nt
prgrammed t deal with such persnal trubles r understand the real-wrld impact f its respnses, this reliance can lead t harmful cnsequences.
Zhang discussed the limitatins f current cnversatinal AI in handling mental distress (痛苦). Because cnversatinal AI nly reads the literal wrds, it misinterprets distress signals and
fails t react apprpriately. Similarly, unlike trained prfessinals, sme cnversatinal AI cannt recgnize the severity f mental unwellness. It may reinfrce negative thughts and beliefs. Als, as AI is designed t maintain engagement, it may encurage fcusing n trubling issues withut realizing them.
Undeniably, the emergence f cnversatinal AI itself marks a leap in technlgical
prgress. Making chatbts mre empathetic can help make interactins mre engaging, relatable, and cmfrting, but ding this may pse several risks. It may discurage peple frm seeking real human cnnectins, which will wrsen lneliness r reduce the imprtance f interpersnal
relatinships.
12 .What makes scially anxius users feel at ease with chatbts?
A .They cnnect like-minded peple nline.
B .They prvide nn-judgmental respnses.
C .They generate texts in different languages
D .They replace the need fr face-t-face cmmunicatin.
13 .Why did Zhang mentin the limitatin f cnversatinal AI?
A .t criticize develpers fr ignring users’ mental health.
B .t stress that reliance n AI may have undesired results.
C .t explain why AI fails t recgnize the causes f mental distress.
D .t argue that AI shuld be further develped fr emtinal supprt.
14 .What des the authr suggest abut making chatbts mre empathetic?
A .It is the nly way t imprve user engagement.
B .It will cmpletely slve the prblem f lneliness.
C .It has already been achieved by current technlgy.
D .It may bring bth benefits and ptential dangers.
15 .What can be a suitable title fr the text?
A .AI Friends: Always Give the Right Advice
B .AI Friends: Knw Yu Better Than Yu D
C .AI Cmpaninship: Cmfrt r Scial Trap?
D .AI Cmpaninship: Time Bank r Time Debt?
第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
Smetimes yu may find leading a healthy lifestyle can be difficult. Hwever, as a teen, it is imprtant t remember that what yu d nw will carry with yu thrughut the rest f yur life. 16
T remain healthy, keep a healthy weight. Regular exercise and gd eating habits are gd fr yur health. Teens shuld get 60 minutes f physical activity each day. It is imprtant t find an activity yu enjy. 17 If 60 minutes seems like a lt f exercise t finish at ne time, it’s kay t break up it thrughut the day.
18 Eat different kinds f fds, and remember that it is kay t have an ccasinal treat. Cnsider eating at least five servings (份) f fruits and vegetables each day and fds frm all the different fd grups. Besides, chse healthy snacks.
Avid bad habits, including smking and drinking wine. 19 Smking can lead t serius lung and heart disease. Alchl ruins yur judgment, adds calries t yur diet, and leads t healthy prblems.
Sleep and get up early. Try t g t bed befre 10:00 pm and get up arund 6:00 am s that yu can have enugh sleep. Besides, yu can have enugh time t d sme exercise and have
breakfast befre schl. 20
A .Keep gd eating habits.
B .Develp a healthy sleep habit.
C .Such a habit can make yu active in class.
D .Sme minutes f daily wrk can make yu sleepy.
E .These bad habits can have lng-term effects n yur health.
F .Taking care f yur bdy is imprtant fr lng-term gd health.
G .Cnsider sprts like weight lifting, swimming, walking r running.
第三部分 语言运用(共三节,满分 30 分)
第一节 (共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A 、B 、C 、D 四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
I mved t Prtland last spring, knwing n ne. T relieve the ________ that filled my quiet apartment, I did what many newcmers d: I searched nline fr a lcal grup. “Frest & Friends” prmised weekly activities in the Clumbia River Grge. It sunded like a perfect .
On ur first grup ________ — a mderate trail (小径) t a waterfall viewpint — my
enthusiasm utweighed my cautin. Halfway up, I n a lse rck and hurt my ankle. A sharp pain sht thrugh me, and I t the grund, embarrassed and frustrated.
What happened next was far frm what I had expected. The grup’s leader, a wman
named Sam, the hike immediately. But mre , nt a single persn turned back tward the trailhead. Instead, the dzen I had met nly an hur earlier gathered arund. Smene a medical bandage. Anther ffered water and snacks. As we waited fr help, we sat n the frest flr. We shared — nt just abut hiking, but abut ur reasns fr mving here, ur jbs, ur hpes. Laughter under the tree, my aching ankle
mmentarily frgtten.
I hadjined the grup beautiful scenery and perhaps a plite acquaintance r
tw. I left that day with smething far mre . The physical trail was steep, but the human impulse (冲动) t cnnect, t stay beside smene in difficulty, was a pwerful, leveling frce. It was a(n) that we are never truly alne, even n the mst difficult paths life sets befre
us.
21 .A .panic B .sadness C .lneliness D .anxiety
22 .A .running B .climbing C.jumping D .hiking
23 .A .slutin B .participatin C .anticipatin D .explanatin
24 .A .picnic B .uting C .camp D .welfare
25 .A .stepped B .slapped C .swung D .grabbed
26 .A .bent B .leaned C .lied D .cllapsed
27 .A .went ff B .called ff C .turn ff D .lked int
28 .A .desperately B .practically C .strikingly D .hrribly
29 .A .visitrs B .assistants C .rganizers D .strangers
30 .A .wrked ut B .tk ut C .slipped away D .passed dwn
31 .A .stries B .gals C .reflectins D.jys
32 .A .paused B .faded C .resunded D .screamed
33 .A .seeking B .develping C .chasing D .tightening
34 .A .prmising B .necessary C .valuable D .ppular
35 .A .experience B .symbl C .sign D .reminder
第Ⅱ卷(非选择题,共 55 分)
第二节(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
A
阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
Canada is the secnd largest cuntry in the wrld. The spectacular trip ffers sme f the mst breathtaking scenery. Li Daiyu and Liu Qian 36 (arise) early t Vancuver and
decided t prceed the remaining jurney by rail. During their first day, 37 is typical f Vancuver, it rained. 38 this, they visited an island dtted with shps selling crafts and antiques. Frm Edmntn, the train they tk headed acrss the great Canadian Prairie. They did nt anticipate 39 (see) such an pen cuntry, and were 40 (true) amazed.
B
阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
During the Middle Ages, the artists were nt interested in painting realistic scenes. The
main characters in their wrks were ften made much larger than everyne else 41
(shw) their imprtance. This began t change with Gitt di Bndne, whse paintings were set apart frm ther paintings by their 42 (reality) human faces and emtinal impact.
43 (influence) painters such as Lenard da Vinci built upn his 44
(innvatin) t prduce sme f the greatest art. In Renaissance, Rembrant gained 45 (recgnize) as a master f shadw and light.
第四部分 写作(共二节,满分 40 分)
第一节(共 15 分)
46.假定你是李华,你的英国朋友 Jim 所在的学校要组织学生来中国旅行,有两座城市可以选择:成都或者上海。Jim 来信希望你能给些建议。请你给他回信,内容包括:
1 .你建议的城市;
2 .你的理由;
3 .你的祝愿。
注意:
(1)词数不少于 100;
(2)可适当加入细节,使内容充实、行文连贯。
Dear Jim,
Yurs,
Li Hua
第二节(满分 25 分)
47 .阅读下面材料, 根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段, 使之构成一篇完整的短文。
Lisa Sweeney is a 32-year-ld mail carrier in Staten Island, New Yrk. Fur mnths ag, she nticed that smething wasn’t right at ne f the hmes n her rute. It was her quick actin that made all the difference.
One afternn in August, an ld wman named Marie Byer, wh lived alne, fell at the ft f the stairs in her hme. She was just lying uncnscius(昏迷的)n the flr.
The next afternn, her regular mail carrier, Lisa Sweeney, passed by and nticed
smething unusual. Thugh she and Marie hadn’t had much cnversatin ver the years, Lisa knew her habits. She was surprised nt t see Marie wrking in her garden, because she usually spent mst afternns there when the weather was fine.
I just had a feeling in my heart that Marie was inside. “Lisa recalls. She went straight rund t the back f the huse, thinking that the ld wman might be in the kitchen, but she didn’t find anybdy there. Puzzled, Lisa returned t the frnt fthe huse and kncked bard n the dr.
There was n answer. She thught that this was very strange, s she kncked n a neighbr’s
dr, but he’d been away n vacatin and arrived hme just a shrt time befre s he didn’t knw anything. Just then Lisa nted that Mane’s bttle f milk, which was delivered early in the
mrning, was still n the drstep. It was a clear warning sign.
注意:
1.续写词数应为 150 左右:
2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
“I must get in t see what’s happened.” Lisa said t herself.
_______________________________________________________________________________
_______________________________________________________________________________
Lisa’s quick actin nt nly saved a life but als started a friendship.
1 .A 2 .C 3 .D
【导语】本文为一篇应用文,介绍了美国四个顶尖的博物馆。
1.细节理解题。根据 Birmingham Museum f Art 中“In an effrt t make art mre accessible t the blind and peple with visin lss, the garden features several sculptures meant t be
tuched.(为了让更多盲人和视力受损者能够接触到艺术,这座花园里设置了几个可供触摸的雕塑)”可知,伯明翰艺术博物馆适合视觉残障人士。故选 A。
2 .细节理解题。根据 Oregn Museum f Science and Industry (OMSI)中“The museum is hme t five halls packed with mre than 200 interactive natural-science and technlgy exhibits and
labs, a mtin simulatr, the state’s mst technlgically advanced fur-stry-screen mvie
theatre, and special seasnal exhibits.(该博物馆内设有五个展厅,里面陈列着超过 200 件互动式的自然科学与科技展品以及实验室,还配备有一套动感模拟设备、该州最先进的四层银幕电影院,以及一些季节性的特色展览。)”可知,OMSI 提供独特的互动式科技体验。故选 C。
3 .细节理解题。根据 Denver Museum f Nature & Science (DMNS)中“Its massive, varied
cllectin features a giant dinsaur skeletn, plus exhibits n uter space and the human bdy.(其庞大的、种类繁多的藏品中包括一具巨大的恐龙骨架,还有关于宇宙和人体的展览。)”及Kansas Unin Statin 中“The mst recent additins t the statin include: a permanent rail histry exhibit, a planetarium where yu can explre space and stars, a science centre fr kids, and a
mvie theatre.(该车站新增的设施包括:一个永久性的铁路历史展览、一个可以让你探索太空和星星的天文馆、一个专为儿童设立的科学中心以及一个电影院。)”可知,Kansas Unin
Statin 和 DMNS 都是了解天文学的场所。故选 D。
4 .B 5 .A 6 .A 7 .D
【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍林语堂《生活的艺术》的核心思想、内容与写作特色。
4.细节理解题。根据第一段中“The bk is a reflectin f Lin Yutang’s view that true happiness can nly be fund in the small pleasures f everyday life. (这本书反映了林语堂的观点,即真正的幸福只能在日常生活中的小乐趣中找到。)”可知,林语堂认为生活的艺术是在日常生活中发现并享受快乐。故选 B。
5 .推理判断题。根据第二段中“In the sectin “Freedm, Lin Yutang explres the imprtance f individuality and creativity in living a satisfying life. He writes, “The imprtant thing is nt what
we d, but hw we d it. The imprtant thing is nt what we have, but hw we use it.” (在“ 自由”
一节中,林语堂探讨了个性和创造力在过上满意生活中的重要性。他写道:“重要的不是我们做什么,而是我们怎么做。重要的不是我们拥有什么,而是我们如何使用它。”)”可知,林语堂通过“ 自由”这一节想表达我们思考和处理事情的方式很重要。故选 A。
6 .推理判断题。根据第三段中“Thrughut the bk, Lin Yutang’s unique brand f humr is
evident. He uses wit t cmment n scial and plitical issues, and t challenge traditinal values and custms. (在整本书中,林语堂独特的幽默风格显而易见。他用机智来评论社会和政治问题,挑战传统价值观和习俗。)” 以及“This bservatin reflects his belief that gssip can be
harmless amusement, and that it can even bring peple tgether. (这一观察反映了他的信念,即闲聊可以是无害的娱乐,甚至可以拉近人们的距离。)”可知,第三段提到说闲话者是为了展示林语堂对社会问题的开放态度。故选 A。
7 .推理判断题。根据全文内容,尤其是第一段中“Lin Yutang’s The Imprtance f Living is a humrus and philsphical explratin fthe art f living. (林语堂的《生活的艺术》是对生活艺术的一种幽默而哲学的探索。)” 以及最后一段中“Overall, The Imprtance f Living is an
interesting read. (总的来说,《生活的艺术》是一本有趣的读物。)”可知,全文围绕《生活的艺术》这本书展开,介绍其内容、观点与风格,故作者写这篇文章的目的是介绍林语堂的这本书。故选 D。
8 .B 9 .A 10 .A 11 .C
【导语】这是一篇说明文。文章介绍了研究人员发现梵高的《星夜》中旋转的图案,与现实世界的大气湍流现象高度吻合;通过分析画作笔触,研究人员证实其符合流体力学中的两个重要原理;该发现凸显了艺术与科学的紧密关联,表明美感与科学精准性并非相互排斥。
8.词句猜测题。根据第二段“Dn’t wrry if these terms sund abstruse — let’s break them dwn (如果这些术语听起来 abstruse ,别担心——我们来拆解一下)”可知,划线词 abstruse 的含义应是“难以理解的” ,后文“拆解术语” 的表述印证了这一点。故选 B。
9 .细节理解题。根据第三段“Klmgrv’s law describes hw energy mves frm larger t
smaller scales in turbulent flws. Imagine a big swirl breaking dwn int smaller and smaller nes (柯尔莫哥洛夫定律描述了湍流中能量如何从大尺度向小尺度传递。想象一个大漩涡分解成越来越小的漩涡)”可知,柯尔莫哥洛夫定律对应的是“大漩涡分解为小漩涡” 的图案。故选 A。
10 .推理判断题。根据第四段“Finding bth f these patterns in ne system is rare, which makes this discvery even mre exciting.(在一个系统中同时发现这两种模式很罕见,这让这一发现
更加令人兴奋)”及“This research pens up exciting pssibilities fr the intersectin f art and
science. It shws that beauty and scientific accuracy aren’t mutually exclusive — they might be
mre clsely linked than we realize.(这项研究为艺术与科学的交汇开辟了令人兴奋的可能性,表明美感与科学精准性并非相互排斥——它们之间的联系可能比我们意识到的要紧密得多)”可推知,第四段的目的是强调这一发现的重要性。故选 A。
11.主旨大意题。文章核心围绕“梵高《星夜》的艺术美感与大气湍流的科学精准性相吻合”展开,既体现了画作的美感,也强调了其科学层面的精准性。由此可知,选项 C“星夜:美与科学的精确相遇”符合主题,适合用作标题。故选 C。
. . . .
12 B 13 B 14 D 15 C
【导语】本文是一篇议论文。文章主要讲述了对话式 AI 陪伴的利弊及潜在风险。
12 .细节理解题。根据第二段中“Renwen Zhang, Prfessr f the Natinal University f
Singapre, claims that many users find talking with AI “friends” relieves lneliness and stress
because the chatbts listen withut ever criticizing r dismissing them and are available 24/7,
characteristics difficult t find in the real wrld. (新加坡国立大学教授张仁文称,许多用户发现与 AI“朋友”聊天可以缓解孤独和压力,因为聊天机器人会倾听,不会批评或忽视他们,而且全天候可用,这些特点在现实世界中很难找到。)”可知,社交焦虑的用户和聊天机器人在一起感到轻松是因为聊天机器人不会评判他们,即提供非评判性的回应。故选 B。
13 .推理判断题。根据第四段中“Zhang discussed the limitatins f current cnversatinal AI in handling mental distress (痛苦). Because cnversatinal AI nly reads the literal wrds, it
misinterprets distress signals and fails t react apprpriately. Similarly, unlike trained
prfessinals, sme cnversatinal AI cannt recgnize the severity f mental unwellness. It may reinfrce negative thughts and beliefs. Als, as AI is designed t maintain engagement, it may
encurage fcusing n trubling issues withut realizing them. (张教授讨论了当前对话式人工智能在处理心理痛苦方面的局限性。由于对话式人工智能只理解字面意思,它会误解痛苦信号,从而无法做出恰当的反应。同样,与训练有素的专业人士不同,一些对话式人工智能无法识别心理不适的严重程度,甚至可能强化负面想法和信念。此外,由于人工智能的设计初衷是保持用户参与度,它可能会在无意中鼓励用户过度关注令人困扰的问题。)” 以及第三段中“Hwever, a study fund that dependence n cnversatinal AI can actually wrsen scial
anxiety, which may unintentinally lead t scial withdrawal. (然而,一项研究发现,对对话式人工智能的依赖实际上会加剧社交焦虑,这可能会无意中导致社交退缩。)”可知,张教授提
到对话式人工智能的局限性是为了强调依赖人工智能可能会产生不良后果。故选 B。
14.推理判断题。根据最后一段中“Making chatbts mre empathetic can help make interactins mre engaging, relatable, and cmfrting, but ding this may pse several risks. It may discurage peple frm seeking real human cnnectins, which will wrsen lneliness r reduce the
imprtance f interpersnal relatinships. (让聊天机器人更具同理心,能让互动更吸引人、更有共鸣、更令人舒心,但这样做也可能带来若干风险。它可能会阻碍人们寻求真实的人际交往,从而加剧孤独感,或者降低人际关系的重要性。)”可知,作者认为让聊天机器人更有同理心既有好处也有潜在的危险。故选 D。
15.主旨大意题。通读全文,结合第一段“A 2023 study by researchers at the University f Hng Kng investigated a phenmenn, examining hw lneliness and scial anxiety crrelate with the prblematic use f cnversatinal AI. They fund that individuals with scial anxiety were mre
likely t use the technlgy in an addictive manner, with lneliness increasing this tendency. (香港大学研究人员 2023 年的一项研究调查了一种现象,探究孤独感与社交焦虑如何和对话式人工智能的不当使用相关联。研究发现,有社交焦虑的人更可能成瘾性地使用该技术,而孤独感会加剧这一倾向。)”可知,文章主要讨论了对话式人工智能在缓解孤独和社交焦虑方面的作用,同时也指出了过度依赖 AI 可能带来的问题,如加剧社交焦虑、导致社交退缩等。文章通过新加坡国立大学教授张仁文的观点以及相关研究,探讨了 AI 陪伴的利弊,即它既可以提供舒适和安慰,也可能成为社交陷阱。因此,选项 C“AI Cmpaninship: Cmfrt r Scial Trap? (AI 陪伴:是慰藉,还是社交陷阱?)”最能概括文章的主旨,最适合作为文章标题。故选 C。
16 .F 17 .G 18 .A 19 .E 20 .C
【分析】这是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了几种青少年健康的生活方式,包括锻炼、健康饮食和克服不良习惯,并指出健康的生活方式会影响人的一生。
16 .由上一句“Hwever, as a teen, it is imprtant t remember that what yu d nw will carry
with yu thrughut the rest f yur life.”(然而,作为一个青少年,重要的是要记住,你现在所做的事情将伴随你的余生。)和下文关于好坏生活方式对健康的不同影响可知,现在的生活方式会影响终生,所以从长期保持身体健康来说,照顾好自己的身体是重要的,承接上下文,F 选项“照顾好你的身体对长期健康是很重要的。”切题。故选 F 项。
17.由上一句“Teens shuld get 60 minutes f physical activity each day. It is imprtant t find an activity yu enjy.”(青少年每天应该做 60 分钟的体育锻炼。找到你喜欢的活动是很重要
的。)可知,上文提到青少年每天要有 60 分钟的体育锻炼,但重要的是找到自己喜欢的体育锻炼,该空应该会讲与体育运动相关的信息,承接上文,G 选项“考虑举重、游泳、散步或跑步等运动。”切题。故选 G 项。
18 .由下三句“Eat different kinds f fds, and remember that it is kay t have an ccasinal
treat. Cnsider eating at least five servings (份) f fruits and vegetables each day and fds frm all the different fd grups. Besides, chse healthy snacks.”(吃不同种类的食物,记住偶尔请客是可以的。考虑每天至少吃五份水果和蔬菜,以及所有不同食物组的食物。此外,选择健康的零食。)可知,本段主要讲的是健康饮食、怎样进行健康饮食,说明保持良好的饮食习惯很重要。A 选项“保持良好的饮食习惯。”为短文最佳标题。故选 A 项。
19 .由上一句“Avid bad habits, including smking and drinking wine.”(避免坏习惯,包括抽烟和喝酒。)和下两句“Smking can lead t serius lung and heart disease. Alchl ruins yur
judgment, adds calries t yur diet, and leads t healthy prblems.”(吸烟可导致严重的肺损和心脏病。酒精会破坏你的判断,增加你的饮食热量,并导致健康问题。)可知,作者建议人们避免抽烟和喝酒的坏习惯,它们有害人的身体健康,此处应该也是讲抽烟和喝酒的坏习惯对健康的坏影响,承接上下文,E 选项“这些坏习惯会对你的健康产生长期影响。”切题。故选 E 项。
20 .由上两句“Sleep and get up early. Try t g t bed befre 10:00 pm and get up arund 6:00 am s that yu can have enugh sleep. Besides, yu can have enugh time t d sme exercise
and have breakfast befre schl.”(睡得早,起床早。试着在晚上 10 点之前上床睡觉,大约 6点起床,这样你就可以有足够的睡眠。此外,你可以有足够的时间做一些运动,上学前吃早餐。)可知,作者建议读者早睡早起,还讲了早睡早起习惯对青少年(学生)的好处,包括有足够的睡眠、有时间做运动、有时间吃早饭,该空也应该承接上文,继续讲早睡早起习惯对青少年学生)的好处,承接上文,C 选项“这样的习惯可以使你在课堂上活跃起来。”切题。故选 C 项。
21 .C 22 .D 23 .A 24 .B 25 .A 26 .D 27 .B 28 .C
29 .D 30 .B 31 .A 32 .C 33 .A 34 .C 35 .D
【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了作者加入徒步团受伤后获众人帮助的温暖经历。
21.考查名词词义辨析。句意: 为了缓解我安静公寓里的孤独感,我做了很多新来的人都会做的事:我在网上寻找一个当地的徒步旅行团体。A. panic 恐慌;B. sadness 悲伤;C. lneliness
孤独;D. anxiety 焦虑。根据上文“I mved t Prtland last spring, knwing n ne.”可知,作者刚搬到一个新地方,不认识任何人,所以会感到孤独。故选 C。
22 .考查动词词义辨析。句意同上。A. running 跑步;B. climbing 攀爬;C. jumping 跳跃;
D. hiking 徒步旅行。根据下文““Frest & Friends” prmised weekly activities in the Clumbia River Grge.”及“The grup’s leader, a wman named Sam, the hike immediately.”可知,作者加入的是一个徒步社团。故选 D。
23 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:这听起来是一个完美的解决方案。A. slutin 解决方案;B. participatin 参与;C. anticipatin 期待;D. explanatin 解释。根据上文“T relieve the that filled my quiet apartment, I did what many newcmers d: I searched nline fr a lcal grup.”可知,作者为了缓解孤独而寻找团体,这个团体正好提供了每周活动,所以是解决孤独问题的方案。故选 A。
24.考查名词词义辨析。句意:在我们的第一次集体远足中——一条通往瀑布观景点的中等难度小径——我的热情超过了谨慎。A. picnic 野餐;B. uting 郊游,远足; "C.camp" C. camp 露营;
D. welfare 福利。根据下文“a mderate trail (小径) t a waterfall viewpint”可知,这是一次集体外出远足。故选 B。
25.考查动词词义辨析。句意:走到一半时,我踩在一块松动的石头上,扭伤了脚踝。A. stepped踩;B. slapped 打;C. swung 摇摆;D. grabbed 抓住。根据下文“n a lse rck and hurt my ankle”可知,作者脚踩在石头上导致受伤。故选 A。
26 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:一阵剧痛袭来,我瘫倒在地,既尴尬又沮丧。A. bent 弯曲; B. leaned 倾斜;C. lied 撒谎;D. cllapsed 倒塌,瘫倒。根据上文“A sharp pain sht thrugh me”可知,作者感到一阵剧痛,脚踝受伤导致站立不稳摔倒在地。故选 D。
27.考查动词短语辨析。句意:团队领队,一个叫 Sam 的女士,立即取消了徒步旅行。A. went ff 爆炸;B. called ff 取消;C. turn ff 关闭;D. lked int 调查。根据上文“A sharp pain sht thrugh me, and I t the grund, embarrassed and frustrated.”及下文“nt a single persn
turned back tward the trailhead”可知,有人受伤无法继续前行,因此领队取消徒步。故选 B。
28 .考查副词词义辨析。句意:但更引人注目的是,没有一个人转身向步道起点走去。A. desperately 绝望地;B. practically 实际上;C. strikingly 惊人地,引人注目地;D. hrribly 可怕地。根据下文“nt a single persn turned back tward the trailhead”可知,没有人离开这件事是出乎意料且引人注目的。故选 C。
29 .考查名词词义辨析。句意:相反,一个小时前我刚认识的十几个陌生人聚集在一起。
A. visitrs 游客;B. assistants 助手;C. rganizers 组织者;D. strangers 陌生人。根据上文“nt a single persn turned back tward the trailhead” 以及下文“I had met nly an hur earlier”可知,
作者一个小时前刚认识的这些人都是陌生人。故选 D。
30 .考查动词短语辨析。句意:有人拿出医疗绷带。A. wrked ut 解决;B. tk ut 拿出; C. slipped away 溜走;D. passed dwn 传下来。根据下文“a medical bandage”可知,为帮助受伤的作者,有人取出绷带。故选 B。
31.考查名词词义辨析。句意:我们分享故事——不仅仅是关于徒步旅行的故事,还有我们搬到这里的原因、我们的工作、我们的希望。A. stries 故事;B. gals 目标;C. reflectins反思;D. jys 快乐。根据下文“nt just abut hiking, but abut ur reasns fr mving here, ur jbs, ur hpes”可知,他们分享了各种故事。故选 A。
32 .考查动词词义辨析。句意:笑声在树下回荡,我疼痛的脚踝暂时被遗忘了。A. paused暂停;B. faded 褪色;C. resunded 回荡;D. screamed 尖叫。根据上文“Laughter” 以及下文“under the tree”可知,笑声在树林间回荡,营造出温馨的氛围。故选 C。
33.考查动词词义辨析。句意:我加入这个团体是为了寻找美丽的风景,也许还能结识一两个有礼貌的熟人。A. seeking 寻找;B. develping 发展;C. chasing 追逐;D. tightening 收紧。根据下文“beautiful scenery and perhaps a plite acquaintance r tw”可知,作者加入徒步团的 初衷是寻找美景和认识人。故选 A。
34 .考查形容词词义辨析。句意:那天我离开时,带着更有价值的东西。A. prmising 有前途的;B. necessary 必要的;C. valuable 有价值的;D. ppular 受欢迎的。根据下文“The physical trail was steep, but the human impulse (冲动) t cnnect, t stay beside smene in difficulty, was a pwerful, leveling frce.”可知,作者得到的是人与人之间的连接和帮助,陌生人的善意与陪伴比风景更有价值。故选 C。
35.考查名词词义辨析。句意:这提醒我们,即使在我们人生中最艰难的道路上,我们也从不真正孤单。A. experience 经历;B. symbl 象征;C. sign 标志;D. reminder 提醒物,提示。根据下文“that we are never truly alne, even n the mst difficult paths life sets befre us.” 可知,这次受伤和被帮助的经历让作者意识到人不是孤立的,这件事本身就是一个提醒。故选 D。
36 .arse 37 .as 38 .Despite 39 .seeing 40 .truly
【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。主要讲述了李黛玉和刘倩在加拿大的旅行经历,描述了他们的行程及所见所感。
36.考查动词时态。句意:李黛玉和刘倩早早起床前往温哥华,并决定乘火车继续剩余的旅
程。此处为句子谓语动词,根据并列连词 and 后的 decided(一般过去时)可知,此处时态应保持一致,也用一般过去时;arise 的过去式为 arse 。故填 arse。
37.考查定语从句。句意:在旅行的第一天,正如温哥华常有的情况一样,那天下雨了。此处引导非限制性定语从句,先行词是后面整个主句 it rained ,关系词在从句中作主语,且意为“正如” ,应用 as 引导从句。故填 as。
38.考查介词。句意:尽管如此,他们还是参观了一个遍布着售卖手工艺品和古董的商店的小岛。结合上文“it rained”和下文“they visited an island”可知,此处存在转折让步关系,
despite“尽管、不管” ,符合语境,句首首字母大写。故填 Despite。
39.考查非谓语动词。句意:他们没有预料到会看到这样一片开阔的土地,确实感到很惊讶。 anticipate ding sth.是固定搭配,意为“预料做某事、期待做某事” 。故填 seeing。
40.考查副词。句意:他们没有预料到会看到这样一片开阔的土地,确实感到很惊讶。此处修饰形容词 amazed ,要用副词作状语,true 的副词形式是 truly ,意为“确实、真正地” 。故填 truly。
41 .t shw 42 .realistic 43 .Influential 44 .innvatins 45 .recgnitin
【导语】本文是一篇说明文。主要介绍了中世纪到文艺复兴时期艺术风格的变化及乔托、伦
勃朗等画家的影响。
41.考查非谓语动词。句意:他们作品中的主要人物往往比其他人画得大得多,以显示他们的重要性。句中已有谓语动词 were made ,此处用非谓语动词,表示“把主要人物画得更大”的目的是“显示他们的重要性” ,应用不定式作目的状语,故填 t shw。
42 .考查形容词。句意:这种情况随着乔托·迪·邦多内开始改变,他的画作因其逼真的人脸和情感冲击力而有别于其他画作。此处修饰名词 human faces ,要用形容词作定语,reality的形容词形式是 realistic ,意为“逼真的、现实的” ,故填 realistic。
43 .考查形容词。句意:像列奥纳多·达·芬奇这样有影响力的画家,在他的创新基础上创作了一些最伟大的艺术作品。修饰名词 painters ,表示“有影响力的”应用形容词 influential 。故填 Influential。
44 .考查名词。句意:像列奥纳多·达·芬奇这样有影响力的画家,在他的创新基础上创作了一些最伟大的艺术作品。此处作介词 upn 的宾语,要用名词形式,innvatin 意为“创新”,是可数名词,结合语境可知乔托的创新不止一处,所以用复数形式 innvatins 。故填
innvatins。
45.考查名词。句意:在文艺复兴时期,伦勃朗作为光影大师获得了认可。此处作动词 gained
的宾语,要用名词形式,recgnize 的名词形式是 recgnitin,是不可数名词,故填recgnitin。
46 .Dear Jim,
Learning that yur schl is rganizing a trip t China and yu are hesitating between Chengdu and Shanghai, I strngly suggest that yu chse Chengdu.
My reasns are as fllws. First, Chengdu is famus fr its rich cultural heritage, like the
Chengdu Wuhu Shrine Museum, where yu can experience traditinal Chinese culture. Secnd, the city is hme t giant pandas. Yu will have a chance t see these lvely creatures at the
Chengdu Research Base f Giant Panda Breeding. Third, Chengdu ffers varius delicius lcal fd, including ht pt and Map tfu, which will surely satisfy yur taste buds.
I wish yu an enjyable jurney and an unfrgettable experience in China.
Yurs,
Li Hua
【导语】本篇书面表达属于应用文。要求考生给英国朋友 Jim 回信,就中国旅行目的地成都和上海两座城市之间给出选择建议,包括推荐理由以及对对方的祝愿。
【详解】1. 词汇积累
建议:suggest→recmmend
丰富的:rich→abundant
各种各样的:varius→a variety f
愉快的:enjyable→pleasant
2. 句式拓展
简单句变复合句
原句:Yu will have a chance t see these lvely creatures at the Chengdu Research Base f Giant Panda Breeding.
拓展句:Yu will have a chance t see these lvely creatures, which are prtected carefully, at the Chengdu Research Base f Giant Panda Breeding.
【点睛】【高分句型 1】First, Chengdu is famus fr its rich cultural heritage, like the Chengdu Wuhu Shrine Museum, where yu can experience traditinal Chinese culture.(运用了 where 引导的非限制性定语从句)
【高分句型 2】Third, Chengdu ffers varius delicius lcal fd, including ht pt and Map
tfu, which will surely satisfy yur taste buds.(运用了 which 引导的非限制性定语从句)
47 . “I must get in t see what’s happened,” Lisa said t herself. With a sense f urgency, Lisa wrriedly checked arund the huse, trying the back dr that Marie smetimes left unlcked. As it creaked pen, she called ut fr Marie and fllwed a faint sund t find her uncnscius at the ft f the stairs. Lisa dialed 911 immediately and stayed by Marie’s side, cmfrting her until
help arrived. Her quick actin ptentially saved Marie’s life, and their bnd grew strnger as Lisa cntinued t supprt her thrugh recvery.
Lisa’s quick actin nt nly saved a life but als started a friendship. As Marie
recuperated in the hspital, Lisa visited regularly, prviding cmpaninship and supprt. Marie’s family, grateful fr Lisa’s timely interventin, welcmed her warmly int their lives. This
experience underscred the imprtance f attentiveness and care within a cmmunity, illustrating hw small acts f cncern can frge deep cnnectins that endure beynd the mment f crisis.
【导语】本文以故事发展的顺序为线索展开,讲述了邮递员 Lisa Sweeney 在她平常送信时注意到 Marie家里的异常情况后上门查看的故事。
【详解】1.段落续写:
①由第一段首句内容““我必须进去看看发生了什么事,”Lisa 自言自语道。”可知,第一段可描写“Lisa 最终发现了摔倒的 Marie 并立即拨打了 911 ,Lisa 继续支持 Marie 康复,他们的关系变得更加紧密。”的相关细节。
②由第二段首句内容“Lisa 的快速行动不仅挽救了一条生命,也开始了一段友谊。”可知,
第二段可描写“Marie 在医院休养期间,Lisa 经常去看望她,她们成为了亲密的朋友。”的相关细节。
2.续写线索:Lisa上门查看——发现Marie摔倒——Lisa立即拨打 911 并陪伴Marie——Marie得救——关系变得紧密——开启一段友谊——Lisa探望 Marie——二人成为好朋友——感悟
3.词汇激活行为类
①安慰:cmfrt/cnsle
②提供:prvide/supply/ffer情绪类
①担心地:wrriedly/anxiusly
②感激的: grateful/thankful/appreciative
【点睛】【高分句型 1】As it creaked pen, she called ut fr Marie and fllwed a faint sund t find her uncnscius at the ft f the stairs.(使用了 as 引导的时间状语从句)
【高分句型 2】This experience underscred the imprtance f attentiveness and care within a
cmmunity, illustrating hw small acts f cncern can frge deep cnnectins that endure beynd the mment f crisis.(使用了现在分词作状语和 that 引导的定语从句)
相关试卷
这是一份山东省实验中学2025~2026学年第二学期高二第一次诊断性考试英语试题含答案,共25页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 30 分)等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份山东省实验中学2025-2026学年高三上学期第二次诊断性考试英语试题(含答案),共13页。
这是一份2025-2026学年山东省实验中学高二上学期第三次诊断性考试英语试题(含答案),共12页。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利