浙江温州市新力量2025-2026学年第二学期温州新力量联盟期中联考高二年级英语学科试题
展开 这是一份浙江温州市新力量2025-2026学年第二学期温州新力量联盟期中联考高二年级英语学科试题,共3页。试卷主要包含了听力-选择题,阅读理解,阅读七选五,完形填空,语法填空,任务型读写,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
1.听下面一段对话,回答小题。What des the man ask the wman t d?
A. Mve the furniture.B. Chse a mving cmpany.
C. Clean up their apartment.
2.听下面一段对话,回答小题。Wh will be the president f the Student Unin?
A. Jim.B. Bill.C. Melissa.
3.听下面一段对话,回答小题。What des the wman think f the man’s behavir?
A. Stupid.B. Great.C. Cnfusing.
4.听下面一段对话,回答小题。Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
A. At hme.B. In a restaurant.C. In a supermarket.
5.听下面一段对话,回答小题。When will the train leave?
A. At 3:30 p.m.B. At 5:15 p.m.C. At 4:00 p.m.
听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
6.Why is the man unwilling t take a subway?
A. It’ll take t much time.B. Its rute is cmplicated.
C. Its statin is far away.
7.What will the man d next?
A. Call a taxi.B. Cntact the htel.
C. Cancel his reservatin.
听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
8.What des Alisn dislike ding?
A. Meeting peple.B. Answering the phne.
C. Filing dcuments.
9.What des the man advise Alisn t d?
A. Get mre educatin.B. G int business.
C. Practice typing.
10.What des the man ffer t d fr Alisn?
A. Find sme infrmatin fr her.
B. Help with her study.
C. Intrduce a jb t her.
听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
11.Hw des David lk t Grace?
A. Anxius.B. Cnfused.C. Excited.
12.What d we knw abut David’s brther?
A. He lst cntact with David.
B. He is badly in need f mney.
C. He will mve t Mexic.
13.Hw will David wire the mney?
A. Thrugh the bank.B. Thrugh the pst ffice.
C. Thrugh Western Unin.
听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
14.What kind f party will the girl have?
A. An ice-skating party.B. A pl party.
C. A rller-skating party.
15.What is the girl’s favrite cake?
A. Ice-cream cake.B. Cheesecake.C. Musse cake.
16.What is the relatinship between the speakers?
A. Friends.B. Brther and sister.
C. Neighbrs.
听下面一段独白,回答以下小题。
17.Wh are quizzed n the questins?
A. High schl students.B. Junir students.
C. Undergraduates.
18.Why are special wrkshps t be planned?
A. T encurage mre students t enter university.
B. T cultivate students’ healthy eating habits.
C. T develp students’ ability t live independently.
19.What is Damian Hinds?
A. A university prfessr.
B. President f Unite Students.
C. The Educatin Secretary.
20.What is the talk mainly abut?
A. The management f students’ daily life.
B. The quiz befre entering the university.
C. The intrductin t universities in England.
二、阅读理解:本大题共15小题,共37.5分。
A
As the temperature drps, it’s nt just abut warm sweaters and ht chclate. Cld weather can actually have a big impact n yur health. Let’s learn smething s as t stay safe and healthy this seasn!
Why Is Cld Winter A Challenge?
Winter brings mre than just clds. Icy sidewalks can lead t slips and falls. Cld air may als harm yur lungs and heart, raising the risk f chest infectins especially fr the elders.
Fighting Off Winter Illnesses
Mst cmmn winter illnesses can be handled at hme. Hwever, flu can be mre serius than yu think. A flu vaccine is a simple way t prtect yu. And dn’t frget the pwer f hand washing! Cleaning up with water, adding sap if pssible, n a regular basis is ne f the mst cnvenient ways t stp virus like the flu frm spreading. Keep yur huse warm and yur bedrm windw clsed especially n cld winter nights as breathing cld air can be bad fr yur health.
Layer Up: A Gd Way T Keep Warm
Staying warm is yur secret weapn this seasn! When heading utside, wear several light layers instead f ne heavy jacket. The trapped air between layers keeps yu much warmer. Yu can try the 3-Layer Rule:
Stay Active: Dn’t Let The Cld Make Yu A Cuch Ptat!
Staying active is crucial fr bth physical and mental health. If yu’re stuck indrs, get up and stretch yur bdy at least nce in an hur. Break up yur time spent being inactive by walking arund yur hme r standing up frm yur chair when yu are n phne. Any mvement helps bst yur md and keep yur bdy strng.
With these easy tips, yu can enjy the winter while staying happy and healthy. Check ut further advice n hw t stay well this winter n ur websites. Stay warm, stay active, and take care!
21.What is the easiest way t fight against winter illnesses?
A. Clsing the huse’s windws.B. Staying away frm flu.
C. Having a special vaccine.D. Washing hands regularly.
22.Hw des the uter layer help stay warm?
A. It keeps cld wind and rain ut.
B. It traps air t prvide warmth.
C. It absrbs sweat frm the skin.
D. It prevents heat lss frm the neck
23.Which activity is recmmended t keep yu active in winter?
A. Break up yur time schedule.
B. Stay indrs and rest t avid the cld.
C. Get up and lsen up after sitting fr lng.
D. Keep standing when n phne.
B
One day, Amanda was diagnsed (诊断) with cancer f an early stage. During this time, she was admitted t a cllege. She planned t save mney t meet the cllege expense and then seek medical treatment fr the cancer.
Her father, Clint and her friends didnˈt want her t put ff her treatment due t the expense. They tk matters int their wn hands and started a GFundMe campaign. A lngtime friend f the family was cfunder f a grup named Praynksters, knwn fr randm acts f kindness. The friend decided t use their wn grup t help the family. The grup came up with the creative idea t spread the wrd and invite families, friends, and strangers wh wanted t help t take part in a dnatin activity. The event brught abut the enrmus assistance frm the lcal cmmunity.
Clint and Amanda were mved as the crwd passed by and the dnatins pured in. The event brught the family ver $13,000 in dnatins t g twards her medical treatments. The generus act f kindness gave the family a cmfrting, and ptimistic feeling during a time when all hpe seemed lst. Clint said that Amanda struggled with the idea f asking fr help. She felt guilty and undesirable cmpared t thers wh are als struggling. She is still humbled by it all.
After several mnths f treatment, life fr the family has started getting back t their nrmal rutine. Once Amanda gt her strength back, she returned t schl and cmpleted her bachelrˈs degree. The family is nw inspired t vlunteer in their lcal neighbrhd and cntribute t crwdfunding (众筹) effrts. They are grateful fr the pprtunity t give back and help thers as many have helped them.
24.Why did Amanda pstpne her treatment f cancer?
A. She was in a bad ecnmic situatin.
B. She didnˈt care abut her disease.
C. She had t take care f her family.
D. She culdnˈt find an effective treatment.
25.What did the Praynksters grup d t help Amandaˈs family?
A. They paid all her medical bills in advance.
B. They rganized a dnatin activity and called fr help.
C. They set up the GFundMe campaign n their wn.
D. They fund a better hspital fr Amandaˈs treatment.
26.Which f the fllwing best describes Amanda?
A. Shameful but caring.B. Kind-hearted and grateful.
C. Curius and warm-hearted.D. Hard-wrking and humrus.
27.What can we infer frm the text?
A. Itˈs quite easy t cure Amandaˈs cancer.
B. Praynksters is a nnprfit rganizatin funded by Clint.
C. Vlunteering is very ppular in Amandaˈs cmmunity.
D. A GFundMe campaign is actually a crwdfunding activity.
C
A recent survey fund children wuld rather be nline influencers (网红) than astrnauts. It made headlines and led t plenty f cmplaints abut “kids these days”. Is it influencing a prmising career path? The lifestyles we see advertised n scial media are enticing, but under the shining appearance lie uncertain incme, pay inequality, disability and mental health issues.
Successful influencers will be the first t claim that anyne can make it in the industry. Hwever, scial media ecnmy experts uncvered a huge incme gap between successful influencers and everyne else. Fr mst peple trying t becme an influencer, their passin prjects f cntent creatin ften becme free wrk fr brands.
Mst influencers are self-emplyed, ften experiencing incnsistent incme and a lack f prtectin that cmes with lng-term emplyment. The risks f self-emplyment are increased in the influencer industry by an absence f industry standards and little pay transparency(透明度). Influencers are ften frced t assess their wn value and determine fees fr their wrk. As a result, cntent creatrs ften undervalue their wn creative labur, and many end up wrking fr free.
Influencers are als ften at the mercy f algrithms(算法)— the behind-the-scenes cmputer prgrams that determine which psts are shwn, in which rder, t users. Platfrms share little detail abut their algrithms, yet they finally determine wh and what gains visibility and influence n scial media. The threat f invisibility is a cnstant surce f insecurity fr influencers, wh are under cnstant pressure t feed platfrms with cntent. If they dnˈt, they may be “punished” by the algrithm — having psts hidden r displayed lwer dwn n search results.
Cnstant nline presence leads t ne f the mst cmmn issues in the influencer industry: mental health cncerns. Influencers can cnnect t their platfrm wrkspaces and audience at any time f day r night, which can lead t them verwrking. Cupled with the fear f nline criticism, it cntributes t mental and physical health issues.
Althugh becming an influencer may lk appealing t mre and mre peple, the industryˈs dark underside needs t be made visible and imprved thrugh enhanced(增强) emplyment regulatin and industry-led cultural change.
28.Which f the fllwing wrds cans replace “enticing” in Paragraph 1?
A. Imaginative.B. Similar.C. Attractive.D. Traditinal.
29.Whatˈs ne f the reasns fr influencersˈ undervaluing their creative wrk?
A. Standardized prtectin.B. Invisibility f payment.
C. Assessment f wn wrk.D. Passin fr cntent creatin.
30.What may cause the influencersˈ stress accrding t Paragraph 4?
A. Having t wrk ut the rder f psts t be displayed.
B. Finding it difficult t create new cntent cnstantly.
C. Having little knwledge f platfrm algrithms.
D. Being unequally punished by platfrms.
31.Why des the authr write this text?
A. T shw the dark side f wrking as an nline cntent creatr.
B. T reveal relatinships between platfrms and influencers.
C. T stress the imprtance f visibility in the nline wrld.
D. T describe the life f self-emplyed cntent creatrs.
D
Envirnmental DNA (eDNA) has becme a crucial tl in eclgical research ver recent years. By analyzing water, sil, r ther envirnmental materials fr DNA pieces, researchers can tell that thusands f different species have been in an area withut having t bserve the actual species passing thrugh.
T date, this eDNA prcess has mstly been emplyed t detect marine(海洋的)creatures, insects, and ther wildlife. Hwever, accrding t a paper published in Nature Eclgy & Evlutin, this technique culd just as easily be applied t spt humans.
An internatinal team f researchers based at the University f Flrida, USA, demnstrated that human genmic(基因组的)infrmatin can be easily detected in eDNA samples cllected frm water, sand, and even the air. While this capability culd have practical applicatins, such as aiding in the search fr missing persns r mnitring public health, the researchers highlight significant mral cncerns. These cncerns include the lack f agreement frm individuals fr their DNA t be cllected, ptential breaches(侵犯)f privacy, and the risk f genetic infrmatin being used fr cmmercial purpses.
This issue is particularly challenging fr the field f eDNA, which relies n pen and easily accessible data. “It is standard practice in science t make these data publicly available. Hwever, this als means that if human infrmatin is nt screened ut, anyne culd access this infrmatin,” says senir authr Prfessr David Duffy, a wildlife disease genmics researcher at the University f Flrida. “This raises issues arund permissin. D we need t ask permissin t cllect these samples? Shuld we bring in sme cntrls t remve human genetic data?”
“ Whenever we make a technlgical advancement, there are bth beneficial and cncerning ptential uses. This situatin is n different,” Duffy explains. “We are raising these issues early s that plicymakers and sciety have adequate time t develp suitable guidelines.”
32.What is the primary use f eDNA in eclgical research?
A. Identifying species present in an area.
B. Mnitring species evlutin prcesses.
C. Imprving living cnditins fr wildlife.
D. Sampling insects directly in their habitats.
33.Why is the accessibility f eDNA data a ptential prblem?
A. It ignres practical applicatins f eDNA data.
B. It may lead t unchecked genetic engineering.
C. It culd result in misuse f human genetic data.
D. It raises cncerns abut wildlife disease research.
34.What des Duffy suggest peple cncerned d?
A. T develp ptential applicatins.
B. T sample genetic infrmatin.
C. T highlight advanced technlgy.
D. T establish apprpriate regulatins.
35.What is the best title fr the text?
A. eDNA: A New Frntier in Eclgical Mnitring
B. eDNA: Human Detectin Meets Privacy Challenges
C. eDNA: A Breakthrugh in Marine Research Techniques
D. eDNA: Transfrming Our Cmprehensin f Bidiversity
三、阅读七选五:本大题共5小题,共12.5分。
The brain is an imprtant rgan f the human bdy. S what can we d t t keep ur brains healthy bth physically and functinally?
·Turn rdinary activities int brain-stimulating nes
(36) while ut fr a walk in yur neighbrhd. Use detailed and expressive language t describe yur surrundings, as well as what yu can see and hear when talking n the phne t a friend r a family member.
·G ut as much as pssible
Ging utside t take exercise every day, like running slwly, even fr a shrt perid f time, can build up the bdy, increase heart rate and imprve md. A little sunshine utside is great fr vitamin D prductin. (37)
·Think abut returning t a previus hbby
The best activities fr brain health are the nes that challenge yur brain t be quick and accurate. D yu have a musical instrument sitting in the clset? (38) , dust it ff and try it. Or use ne f the previus adult clring bks that are s ppular nw, which can help yu relieve stress and fcus.
(39)
Yu can adpt a brain exercise prgram at hme t keep yur brain fit. The exercise is based n the principles f brain plasticity, the way the brain rerganizes thrugh learning and exercising.
·Eat a healthy diet and be sure t get adequate sleep
As we knw, fd prvides nutritin fr the brain. (40) . Getting adequate and quality sleep als will d wnders when it cmes t imprving yur mental health.
A. Nw it is time t pull it ut
B. D sme brain training indrs
C. Adpt a training prgram at a gym
D. A jg als helps strengthen the brain
E. Sme peple are trying learning sme new instruments
F. Yu can stimulate yur brain by taking a different rute each time
G. S eating high-quality fd like vegetables and fruit will keep it healthy
36.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
37.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
38.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
39.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
40.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
四、完形填空:本大题共15小题,共15分。
Since I am a high schl student, I already have a persnal breath-taking experience—my first (41) t the muntains. Befre my trip, I used t be a hmebdy. I felt cmpletely (42) abut spending time in my hmetwn withut ging anywhere.
One day, David, my best friend (43) t persuade me t jin him in his jurney t the Rcky Muntains. This was my first time in the muntains, s I was turning my head in all directins. (44) , the weather was fggy all the time, and the (45) we climbed nt the muntains, the wrse the (46) was. In the first day we were making ur way alng the fthills; hwever, the next day we started t climb n ne f the (47) .
When we finally gt t the tp, nthing had really (48) . The same fg was (49) everything arund us, which made me (50) because I cunted n seeing the view frm abve and perhaps being able t take sme (51) . But just when we decided t turn back, the sun suddenly (52) the cluds and the peaks became (53) instantly.
With all thse muntain ridges, cliffs, and edges beneath me, I culdnˈt believe my (54) . At that mment I realized that I wnˈt be able t live a life withut visiting the muntains at least twice a year. I wuld always (55) the feeling f being high abve, with my head tuching the skies and the cluds swimming belw.
41.A. flightB. ruteC. traceD. hike
42.A. depressedB. tiredC. cmfrtableD. curius
43.A. decidedB. managedC. refusedD. frgt
44.A. UnfrtunatelyB. DefinitelyC. GraduallyD. Abslutely
45.A. deeperB. clserC. betterD. higher
46.A. sceneryB. skyC. visibilityD. air
47.A. peaksB. stepsC. treesD. temples
48.A. reservedB. disappearedC. narrwedD. changed
49.A. decratingB. sweepingC. cveringD. invlving
50.A. excitedB. disappintedC. frightenedD. wrried
51.A. rcksB. timeC. fdD. phts
52.A. fell nB. strengthenedC. brke thrughD. cleared
53.A. greyB. brightC. fartherD. misty
54.A. imaginatinB. eyesC. friendD. experience
55.A. shareB. interpretC. rememberD. mix
五、语法填空:本大题共1小题,共15分。
56.Accrding t a reprt by Suth China Mrning Pst, China is planning t launch a hyperlp (超级高铁), als knwn (1) a super-high speed pipeline maglev system by 2035. If the prject ges as (2) (plan), the new train will be the wrld's fastest grund-based transprt.
In the past few days, the Chinese gvernment fficers (3) (annunce) the apprval f the cuntry's first hyperlp line. Its (4) (lng) will be 175 kilmeters, and it will pass between Shanghai and Hangzhu. The distance between the tw cities can be cvered in abut three hurs by car r an hur by high-speed train. But the hyperlp can reach the speed f 1000 km/h, (5) means the rute can be cmpleted in just 15 minutes.
The prject will make China ne f the pineers in hyperlp technlgy, (6) (allw) faster travel between several majr cities. The hyperlp prvides (7) high-security level with lw energy cnsumptin. The technlgy will (8) (far) advance China's psitin as a leader in transprt.
A super- fast hyperlp train in China has cmpleted (9) (it) first test runs. These cnsisted f three test runs at a supercnducting maglev test line in Datng, Shanxi prvince. Hwever, the current tube available fr trials measures nly 2 km lng. It (10) (expect) t be extended t 60 km in the near future.
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
(10)
六、任务型读写:本大题共1小题,共25分。
57.阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
When I landed in a small twn in New Zealand as an exchange student, I thught I was ready fr everything — new faces, language barriers, strange scial patterns and even hmesickness. Still, the smallest things made me feel ut f place.
Luckily, the Wilsns, my hst family, did everything they culd t help me settle in — driving me arund, sharing meals, and even letting me use their kitchen when. I. missed Chinese fd. With their warmth and supprt, everything seemed t fall int place.
But at schl, small mments felt bigger than I’d imagined. In ur first literature class, we discussed a Hemingway stry. Everyne jumped in actively, while I struggled t speak up. My desk-mate encuraged me, “Next time, just speak up.” I ndded, frcing a bitter smile.
And just like that, I fund myself in anther cultural trap, Mrs. Wilsn’s birthday dinner. At the table, I answered plitely but kept mstly t myself. Mrs. Wilsn nticed my silence and gently asked, “Yu alright, sweet girl? Yu’ re s quiet tnight.” My face reddened. Was my silence seen as cld, rather than plite?
That night, restless and wide awake, I wndered if I needed t laugh luder, speak faster; r hide parts f myself just t feel I belnged. Questins flded my mind, nne with answers.
A few days later, ur teacher annunced there wuld be a Culture Festival next week. “Yu’ ll prepare a stand t share yur wn culture — fd, crafts, custms ... anything meaningful. Yu can nt nly display yur culture but als make it interactive, allwing peple t try new things, learn traditinal skills. r share stries and cultural symbls,” she said. The class lit up with excitement. I sat frzen, mind racing: hw culd I share my traditins in English? The thught made my stmach twisted (扭曲). Yet, I gathered myself with a deep breath and signed up. After that, I threw myself whleheartedly int preparatins, until the day finally came.
注意:
(1)续写词数应为150个左右;
(2)请按如下格式在答题纸的相应位置作答。
At the Culture Festival, I std behind my stand, nervus but ready.
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Frm that day n, my wrld here started t change.
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
七、书面表达:本大题共1小题,共15分。
58.假定你是李华,为丰富同学们的课外活动,上周你校举行了爱国合唱比赛(patritic chral cntest)。请你就此事写一篇新闻报道并向学校英语报投稿。内容包括:
(1)比赛意义;
(2)比赛经过;
(3)你的感悟;
注意:
(1)写作词数应为80左右;
(2)新闻标题已给出请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
Patritic Sngs Ech n Campus, Passin Inspires Yuth
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1.【答案】C
2.【答案】A
3.【答案】B
4.【答案】B
5.【答案】C
6~7.【答案】B、B
8~10.【答案】C、A、A
11~13.【答案】A、A、A
14~16.【答案】A、B、B
17~20.【答案】A、C、C、B
21~23.【答案】D、A、C
24~27.【答案】A、B、B、D
28~31.【答案】C、B、C、A
32~35.【答案】A、C、D、B
36~40.【答案】F、D、A、B、G
41~55.【答案】D、C、B、A、D、C、A、D、C、B、D、C、B、B、C
56.【答案】【小题1】
as
【小题2】
planned
【小题3】
have annunced
【小题4】
length
【小题5】
which
【小题6】
allwing
【小题7】
a
【小题8】
further
【小题9】
its
【小题10】
is expected
57.【答案】 At the Culture Festival, I std behind my stand, nervus but ready. Taking a deep breath, I nce again neatly arranged all the well-prepared items: red paper and scissrs. Sn, students and teachers gathered, curisity in their eyes. I welcmed them with a smile and demnstrated: fld, cut, unfld — and a butterfly spread its wings. A wave f surprise rippled thrugh the crwd. Encuraged, I invited a by t try; his star turned ut uneven, yet drew laughter and applause. Mre jined eagerly, and I mved amng them, guiding their hands, praising their effrts and celebrating each creatin. When a teacher prudly held up her paper flwer, the cheers grew luder. Red pieces fell t the flr, and my cnfidence, nce hidden, shne thrugh every new pattern.
Frm that day n, my wrld here started t change. In the hallway, students waved butterflies frm my stand and greeted me with bright "Ni ha! " My heart lifted as I waved back. In literature class, I gave vice t my ideas with newfund cnfidence. My English was nt flawless, yet my vice was steady, and instead f silence I saw nds and smiles. After class, a girl asked sftly, "Can yu shw us mre abut yur culture? " Her wrds lingered in my heart, eching like a gentle reminder. In that ech, I realized I had nt nly brken free frm cultural shck but als fund my place in a shared stry — ne written by many vices, yet pen enugh t hld my wn.
58.【答案】Patritic Sngs Ech n Campus, Passin Inspires Yuth
Last week, ur schl rganized a patritic chral cntest t enrich ur extracurricular activities, and it was truly an inspiring event!
① Students frm different grades participated enthusiastically in it, singing patritic sngs that celebrated ur cuntry's glry and histry. The atmsphere was electric as everyne sang with passin and pride. ② Our class gt well prepared and perfrmed a sng that wn a big rund f applause, which made us feel cnnected t ur heritage.
Thrugh this activity, we learn that expressing patritism can take varius frms, and music is ne f the mst beautiful ways t d s. It is a heartwarming experience that we will always treasure.
Patritic Sngs Ech n Campus, Passin Inspires Yuth
Last Friday, ur schl held a remarkable patritic chral cntest in the schl hall, aiming t enrich after-class activities and strengthen students' sense f patritism.
As scheduled, the cntest fficially began at 2 p. m. All classes tk an active part in it, well-prepared with beautiful cstumes and rderly frmatins. Waving small natinal flags, the cmpetitrs sang classic and inspiring patritic sngs ne after anther, their vices full f energy and lve fr the mtherland. The passinate perfrmances wn warm applause frm the audience, and the whle hall was filled with a strng patritic atmsphere. After fierce cmpetitin, Class 10, Grade 2 tk the first prize.
This activity was nt nly a feast f music but als a prfund patritic educatin. It made us realize that we shuld take n the respnsibility f ur times. As yung students, we will keep patritism in ur hearts, study hard and strive t make ur cuntry strnger.
Nte: Dnˈt frget the hat, scarf and glves—40 % f bdy heat escapes frm yur head and neck.
相关试卷
这是一份浙江温州市新力量2025-2026学年第二学期温州新力量联盟期中联考高二年级英语学科试题,共3页。试卷主要包含了听力-选择题,阅读理解,阅读七选五,完形填空,语法填空,任务型读写,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份浙江省温州新力量联盟2021-2022学年高二上学期期中考试英语试题含答案,共9页。
这是一份浙江省温州新力量联盟2022-2023学年高二下学期期末检测英语试题,共10页。试卷主要包含了考试结束后,只需上交答题纸等内容,欢迎下载使用。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利 









