搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      2026黄山高一上学期期末试题英语含答案

      • 42.89 KB
      • 2026-05-07 04:08:51
      • 5
      • 0
      • 高三月考试卷
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      18274435第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/12
      18274435第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/12
      18274435第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/12
      还剩9页未读, 继续阅读

      2026黄山高一上学期期末试题英语含答案

      展开

      这是一份2026黄山高一上学期期末试题英语含答案,共8页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7, B, B 5, C 9, In等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      高一英语试题
      (考试时间:120 分 钟满分:150 分)
      注意事项:
      答卷前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡上。
      回答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改
      动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号。回答非选择题时,将答案写在答题卡上,写在
      本试卷上无效。
      第一部分 听力 (共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节 (共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话,每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。
      听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。
      What will the weather be like tmrrw night?
      A. Windy. B. Sunny. C. Rainy.
      Why des the wman make the call?
      A. T give an invitatin. B. T ask fr advice. C. T check a plan.
      What des the man think f the news?
      A. It is strange. B. It is unbelievable. C. It is expected.
      What des the man suggest ding?
      A. Interviewing sme wrkers.
      B. Ging t the pwer statin.
      C. Ding in-depth research.
      Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
      A. In a htel. B. At hme. C. In an ffice.
      第二节 (共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话或独白,每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中
      选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各
      小题将给出 5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      第 1页/共 22页
      (北京)股份有限公司
      听第 6 段材料,回答第 6、7 题。
      What will the wman d next Tuesday?
      A. G n a business trip. B. Have a meeting. C. Have lunch with a friend.
      When will the speakers meet?
      A Next Tuesday. B. Next Wednesday. C. Next Friday.
      听第 7 段材料,回答第 8 至 10 题。
      Why did the man have his hair cut?
      A. T attend a party. B. T g t cllege. C. T take pictures.
      Where d the man’s parents live nw?
      A. In Bristl. B. In Brightn. C. In Manchester.
      Hw ld is the man?
      A.16. B.17. C.18.
      听第 8 段材料,回答第 11 至 13 题。
      What can we knw abut the huse n Parfrey Street?
      A. It has been decrated recently.
      B. It has a car parking space.
      C. It is clse t the train statin.
      Hw much des the huse n Central Street cst?
      A. £450 per mnth. B. £500 per mnth. C. £550 per mnth.
      Which place des the wman prefer?
      A. The huse n Parfrey Street.
      B. The riverside flat n Central Street.
      C. The flat n Lchaline Street.
      听第 9 段材料,回答第 14 至 16 题。
      When can a visitr chse t g t the café?
      A. At 9:00 am. B. At 1:00 pm. C. At 5:00 pm.
      Wh can park free?
      A. The wman. B. The wman’s mther. C. The wman’s grandma.
      What aspect f the farm culd be difficult fr the wman’s grandma?

      A. Its members-nly rules. B. Its pen time limit. C. Its hilly paths.
      听第 10 段材料,回答第 17 至 20 题。
      What is the aim f the Duke f Edinburgh’s Award?
      A. T help the pr in the wrld.
      B. T encurage peple t d vluntary wrk.
      C. T help yung peple t imprve themselves.
      8 Hw many levels are there in the prgram?
      A.2. B.3 C.4.
      What will the expert d if a member finishes an activity?
      A. Sign his recrd bk. B. Give him a gift pack. C. Intrduce the next activity.
      What is the speaker talking abut?
      A. Hw t get an award. B. Hw t jin the prgram. C. Hw t be a vlunteer.
      第二部分 阅读 (共两节,满分 50 分)
      第一节 (共 15 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      Energy Saving Exhibitin & Green lectures Abut the Exhibitin
      This exhibitin features ver fifty cutting-edge ec-friendly and energy-saving technlgies frm acrss the
      glbe. It’s the first large-scale energy saving exhibitin held in the city in ver twenty years, hsted by the Urban
      Envirnmental Prtectin Museum.
      Lecture Series
      The Urban Envirnmental Prtectin Museum ffers a series f free lectures fr the public in the Exhibitin
      Hall’s Lecture Area.
      Lecture Title Time Speaker
      Slar (太阳的) Energy: Future f Clean Pwer Saturday 8 Oct,14:00 LISA GREEN
      Waste t Energy: Turning Waste int Treasure Saturday 22 Oct,10:30 TOM RICHARDS
      Green Living in City areas Sunday 6 Nv,15:00 EMMA LEWIS
      Wind Pwer Develpment in the 21st Century Sunday 20 Nv,11:00 DAVID COOPER
      Exhibitin Times
      Mnday-Friday: 9:00-18:00
      Saturday-Sunday: 10:00-19:00
      Clsed: 25-26 December and 2 January
      Admissin
      Standard ticket: £6
      Children under 10 years ld accmpanied by an adult are admitted free.
      Schls: A special grup price f £3 per persn is prvided fr students in rganized grups with teachers.
      One accmpanying teacher is admitted free per grup.
      If yu want t attend a lecture n wind energy, when shuld yu get t the museum?
      A. Befre 11:00 n Nvember 20. B. Befre 14:00 n Octber 8.
      C. Befre 15:00 n Nvember 6. D. Befre 10:30 n Octber 22.
      Hw much shuld they pay if a teacher takes 20 high schl students t visit the exhibitin?
      A. £3. B. £6. C. £60. D. £63.
      Where is this text mst prbably taken frm?
      A. A museum ntice. B. A film pster.
      C. A scientific reprt. D. A travel blg.
      【答案】1. A 2. C 3. A
      B
      Over 1,000 enthusiastic peple attended Fang’s cmedy shw in Linyi, Shandng — including lcals and
      fans wh missed her shws in ther cities. Her Beijing perfrmances sell ut at nce every time tickets g n sale,
      making the 50-year-ld village-brn cmedian ne f China’s mst lved stars. Nicknamed “Fang Zhuren,” she
      became famus quickly this summer thrugh a tp cmedy prgram, telling jkes abut wmen’s daily trubles,
      especially the hard times she met in her marriage. “If yu can’t get ver prejudice (偏见), laugh at it — and earn
      mney ding s,” she said, shwing a smart and psitive attitude.
      China’s stand-up cmedy (单口喜剧), brught in frm the West, started in Shenzhen in 2009 and became very
      ppular in the late 2010s because f nline shws. After 2023’s strict industry rules, it recvered strngly: CAPA
      data shws the first half f this year had 54% mre perfrmances and 135% higher ticket sales than last year,
      making it the cuntry’s secnd-largest live perfrmance type.
      Female cmedians smetimes face unfair criticism (批评) fr jking abut men, with ne well-knwn star
      lsing her deals with cmpanies because f it. Ye t wmen nw make up 39% f perfrmers n majr stand-up TV
      shws — nearly duble the number five years ag and 66% f live audiences.
      Dan Chen frm the University f Richmnd pints ut that female cmedians “express rdinary wmen’s true
      feelings.” But Zhejiang’s publicity ffice asks why stress-relieving stand-up has caused gender (性别) frictin,
      resulting in divisin rather than unity, and warns that sme cmedians are just using gender issues t get attentin,
      lsing the sul f cmedy.
      Fr fans like Linyi’s Chen Xingtng, what makes Fang special is the curage she brings: “If a 50-year-ld
      wman can speak her mind bravely n stage, why can’t we?”
      What made Fang becme famus this summer?
      A. Her highly ppular Beijing shws. B. Her jkes n wmen’s daily life.
      C. Her widely recgnized nickname. D. Her village-brn persnal backgrund.
      What is the secnd paragraph mainly abut?
      A. The recent rapid grwth f stand-up cmedy. B. The challenges after new industry rules.
      C. The histry f stand-up cmedy in Shenzhen. D. The ppularity f stand-up cmedy nline.
      What can we learn abut female cmedians in China?
      A. Face n criticism fr their cntent. B. Grw in number within the industry.
      C. Use gender tensins fr attentin. D. Avid the tpic f marriage cmpletely.
      What did Zhejiang prvince’s publicity ffice questin?
      A. Hw male audiences like stand-up cmedy exactly.
      B. Why stand-up cmedy has brught abut gender tensin.
      C. What makes female cmedians mre famus than male nes.
      D. Which factrs raise stand-up cmedy’s ticket sales s rapidly.
      【答案】4. B 5. A 6. B 7. B
      C
      The idea that night wls (夜猫子) wh dn’t g t bed until the early hurs struggle t get anything dne
      during the day may have t be changed.
      It turns ut that staying up late culd be gd fr ur brain pwer as research suggests that peple wh see
      themselves as night wls culd be smarter than thse wh g t bed early.
      Researchers led by teachers at Imperial Cllege Lndn studied data frm the UK Bibank study n mre than
      26,000 peple wh had finished intelligence, reasning, reactin time and memry tests.
      They then studied hw participants’ sleep length, quality, and chrntype (which decides what time f day we
      feel mst awake and effective) influenced brain perfrmance. They fund that thse wh stay up late and thse
      called “intermediate” had “better cgnitive (认知) functin”, while mrning risers had the lwest scres.
      Ging t bed late is clsely cnnected with creative peple. Artists, authrs and musicians knwn t be night
      wls include Henri de Tuluse-Lautrec, James Jyce and Kanye West. But while pliticians such as Margaret
      Thatcher, Winstn Churchill and Barack Obama famusly seemed t d well n little sleep, the study fund that
      sleep length is imprtant fr brain functin, with thse getting between seven and nine hurs f sleep each night
      ding best in cgnitive tests.
      Dr Raha West, main writer and researcher said: “While understanding and wrking with yur natural sleep
      habits is necessary, it’s equally imprtant t remember t get just enugh sleep, nt t lng r t shrt. This is
      imprtant fr keeping yur brain healthy and wrking at its best.”
      Prf Daqing Ma, the c-leader f the study, added: “We fund that sleep length has a direct effect n brain
      functin, and we believe that psitively cntrlling sleep patterns is really imprtant fr imprving, and prtecting
      the way ur brains wrk.”
      Wh perfrmed wrst in the cgnitive tests accrding t the study?
      (北京)股份有限公司
      A. Night wls. B. Creative peple. C. Mrning risers. D. Intermediate sleepers.
      What can be inferred abut the examples f pliticians in paragraph 5?
      A. They prve that less sleep leads t higher achievement.
      B. They are exceptins t the general rule abut sleep length.
      C. They suggest that successful peple need less sleep.
      D. They are the primary and central fcus f the research.
      What can we learn frm the statements f Dr Raha West and Prf Daqing Ma?
      A. Prper management f sleep rutine helps imprve brain functins
      B. Natural sleep habits matter mre than sleep length fr brain health.
      C. Spending a lng time sleeping ensures the brain wrks prperly.
      D. Peple shuld ignre sleep habits and fllw fixed schedules.
      What is the best title fr the passage?
      A. Sleeping Late Influences Health B. Famus Night Owls in Histry
      C. Sleep Habits Affect Brain Pwer D. The Imprtance f Enugh Sleep
      【答案】8. C 9. B 10. A 11. C
      D
      Over the past ten years, drnes (无人机) have becme an imprtant part f daily life, widely used in cmmn
      fields like entertainment, health care and cnstructin, and have greatly changed the traditinal way peple grw
      fd. Cmpared with lder mdels, tday’s drnes are easy t use and relatively cheap. They can finish many farm
      tasks well and quickly, such as spreading fertilizer (化肥), swing seeds, carrying farm prducts, and carefully
      checking the health f farm animals and crps.
      In histry, mst agricultural (农业的) technlgy spread slwly frm high-incme t lw-incme cuntries
      ver lng decades. But drnes partly reversed and greatly speeded up this way f develpment, spreading first
      frm East Asia t Sutheast Asia, then Latin America, and finally Nrth America and Eurpe. Their use in
      high-incme areas is still limited but grwing very fast in the U.S. these years.
      China is the wrld leader in making and using agricultural drnes, with mre than 250,000 f them nw in
      wide use. In Thailand, 30% f farmland used drnes in 2023, which was a sharp rise frm almst nne in 2019. In
      the U.S., registered agricultural drnes rse frm 1,000 in early 2024 t 5,500 by mid-2025, and real numbers may
      be even higher than the reprted data.
      Drnes reduce farmers’ tiring daily wrk and the need t hire extra wrkers, making farming mre attractive
      t yung peple living in the cuntryside. They als create many skilled jbs fr yung pilts in rural areas.
      Besides, drnes spread chemicals evenly and effectively t cut dwn waste, reduce crp damage and use much less
      energy than cmmn farm machines.
      The great change brught by drnes is reshaping farming faster than mst ther technlgies. Millins f
      farmers arund the wrld have started using drnes in just five years, bringing bvius benefits like higher
      efficiency and safer wrking cnditins. But the full effect f drnes is still unclear because f sme uncertain
      external factrs.
      What des the underlined wrd “reversed” in Paragraph 2 mean?
      A. Matched. B. Balanced. C. Tested. D. Changed.
      Hw des the authr present the spread f agricultural drnes?
      A. By analyzing causes and effects. B. By cmparing csts and benefits.
      C. By prviding examples and figures. D. By describing persnal experiences.
      What can be inferred abut agricultural drnes frm the text?
      A. They are very easy t perate withut training.
      B. They cst less n farms than traditinal machinery.
      C. They are the key t attracting yung peple t farming.
      D. They help create a mre ec-friendly agricultural future.
      What may be talked abut in the next paragraph f the text?
      A. The advantages f using drne in agriculture.
      B. Gvernment’s rules prmting drnes use in agriculture.
      C. Ptential disadvantages r challenges f agricultural drnes.
      D. The develpment f mdern agricultural drne technlgy.
      【答案】12. D 13. C 14. D 15. C
      第二节 (共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项,选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Get smart abut saving
      Knwing hw t manage mney is an imprtant life skill. As a teenager, yu might have sme mney frm
      yur parents. ____16____ Planning hw t use yur mney helps yu save fr things yu want and plan better fr
      第 11页/共 22页
      (北京)股份有限公司
      the future. Here are sme smart ways t use yur mney.
      Open a bank accunt
      If yu dn’t have a savings accunt yu culd talk t a parent abut pening ne at a bank. ____17____ And
      yu will earn interest n it. This means that the bank will pay yu a small amunt fr keeping an accunt with them,
      and yur mney will grw ver time.
      Watch yur spending
      A budget (预算) is a plan fr hw t use yur mney. When yu create a budget, yu knw hw much mney
      yu have and hw it’s spent. Write dwn everything yu spend mney n fr the next tw weeks. Then set aside
      time t think abut what yu bught. ____18____
      ____19____
      One way t plan a budget is t put yur gift mney and ther earnings int three grups: spend, save, and give.
      T help with this, yu can keep a running list f hw much yu have designated fr each grup. Yu can chse t
      put yur mney int three equal parts r divide it in a different way amng the three ptins.
      Set a savings gal
      T avid spending yur mney t quickly, set a gal. ____20____ It can be smething physical like a bike,
      an activity like dancing classes, r an experience like a trip t an amusement park. Figure ut hw much yu’ll
      need fr that gal, and slwly wrk tward it. Yu’ll feel a sense f achievement when yu reach yur gal.
      A. Think in threes
      B. Save yur mney
      C. Saving mney can be difficult.
      D. Was everything yu bught wrth it?
      E. Think abut the things yu really want.
      F. The bank is the safest place t keep yur mney.
      G. Y u might als have mney frm jbs like babysitting.
      【答案】16. G 17. F 18. D 19. A 20. E
      第三部分 语言运用 (共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节 (共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      第 13页/共 22页
      (北京)股份有限公司
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项。
      During 20 years f wrking at his family’s supermarket, Jse Luis-Reig, knwn as Pep, never gave a thught
      t the wrld f academic life. It was nly when visiting the classrms f universities with his tw teenage
      daughters that he ____21____ felt himself at hme amng the envirnment f ____22____.
      After schl Pep ____23____ t study bilgy but was called n t help run the family business instead. But
      the questin f “What’s my ____24____ in life?” still kept cming back t him. It wasn’t until a year later that the
      ____25____ suddenly hit him. When he was at schl, he develped a name fr ____26____ thers and s was
      invited nt the lcal radi, where the hst said, “Yu’re like a yung psychlgist (心理学家).”
      Pep was n stranger t ____27____. The family business had riginally been a sawmill (锯木厂). But when
      Pep____28____, he decided t change the mill int the twn’s first supermarket.
      One day in the shp, the radi hst’s ____29____ came back t him. After running the idea past his family, he
      ____30____ a university in Palma t study psychlgy and, aged 46, was ____31____.
      “I had t get used t being much lder than the ther ____32____,” he says. “In fact, I was lder than my
      prfessr. But I ended up helping the thers because I’d had mre ____33____.” Pep came tp f his year and
      ____34____ teachers s much that he was ffered a jb researching and teaching. Nw 52, and still in the jb, he
      adds, “My nly ____35____ is nt having dne it earlier.”
      A. slwly B. suddenly C. quietly D. carefully
      A. learning B. teaching C. playing D. wrking
      A. failed B. planned C. remembered D. prmised
      A. jb B. advantage C. duty D. rle
      A. prpsal B. prblem C. answer D. dream
      A. satisfying B. teaching C. helping D. watching
      A. success B. change C. challenge D. pressure
      A. tk ver B. gave up C. went away D. turned dwn
      A. lecture B. recmmendatin C. wrds D. questin
      A. applied t B. left fr C. called n D. lked fr
      A. received B. refused C. recgnized D. accepted
      A. teachers B. psychlgists C. students D. prfessrs
      A. experience B. mney C. time D. energy
      A. discuraged B. influenced C. inspired D. impressed
      A. wish B. regret C. memry D. happiness
      【答案】21. B 22. A 23. B 24. D 25. C 26. C 27. B 28. A 29. C 30. A
      D 32. C 33. A 34. D 35. B
      第二节 (共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面材料,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      Far and away the mst imprtant hliday in China is the Spring Festival, als ____36____ (knw) as the
      Chinese New Year. The dates fr this annual celebratin ____37____ (decide) by the lunar calendar, s the timing
      f the hliday varies frm late January ____38____ early February.
      T the rdinary Chinese, the festival actually begins n the eve f the lunar New Year’s Day ____39____ ends
      n the fifth day f the first mnth f the lunar calendar. But the 15th f the first mnth, which ____40____ (nrmal)
      is called the Lantern Festival, ____41____ (mean) the fficial end f the Spring Festival in many parts f the
      cuntry.
      “Gu Nian,” which means “passing the year,” is the cmmn term amng the Chinese peple fr celebrating
      the Spring Festival. It actually means ____42____ (greet) the new year. At midnight at the turn f the ld and new
      year, peple used t let ff fire-crackers (爆竹) ____43____ serve t drive away the evil spirits and t greet the
      ____44____ (arrive) f the new year.
      On New Year’s Eve, all the members f families cme tgether t enjy a family meal. Jiazi, ____45____
      traditinal dumpling, is ppular in the nrth, while sutherners prefer a sticky rice pudding called nianga.
      【答案】36. knwn
      are decided
      t 39. and
      nrmally
      means 42. greeting
      which##that
      arrival
      a
      第四部分 写作 (共两节,满分 40 分)
      第一节 (满分 15 分)
      假定你是李华,你校英文报“Smart Living”栏目就“平衡屏幕时间”征集短文。请你以“Less Screen,
      Mre Life”为题写一篇短文投稿,内容包括:
      (1) 过度使用电子设备的潜在影响;
      (2) 你的改善建议。
      注意:(1) 写作词数应为 80 个左右;
      (2) 标题已给出,不计入总词数。
      Less Screen, Mre Life
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】One pssible versin:
      Less Screen, Mre Life
      Nwadays, many teenagers spend t much time n phnes and cmputer. It nt nly hurts their eyes but als
      influences their study and health. What’s wrse, it reduces the time that they spend with family and friends.
      T slve this prblem, I think we shuld make a clear plan every day. We can set a time limit fr using screens
      and pick up hbbies such as reading and sprts. It’s als a gd chice t talk with family members when we are
      free.
      I believe that if we cntrl screen time wisely, we will enjy a healthier and mre clrful life.
      第二节 (满分 25 分)
      阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      Last year during the year-end hlidays, I had an pprtunity t participate in a Yuth Camp rganized by the
      By Scuts Assciatin f my schl. Since it was the first camp that I had ever taken part in, I really lked
      frward t it.
      The camp was lcated in a field by a river. It was n the first day f the camp that I met Le. He had the bdy
      size f a bear. During the lunch hur, all the campers queued up (排队) t get their fd. After getting my share, I
      was lking fr a suitable spt t sit dwn and enjy my lunch when Le r an int me, spilling (洒) sup n me.
      Instead f aplgizing, Le laughed at me. “Dn’t yu think yu shuld aplgize t me, clumsy (笨拙的) bear?”
      It ld him ff as I was really annyed.
      “Aplgize? It was nly a minr accident. By the way, hw culd yu call me a clumsy bear?” Le said.
      I ignred him.
      On the secnd day, Le was late fr rll call. As a cnsequence, he was punished and had t d push-ups.
      camp. Le and I were srry t part with each ther. He tld me that he wuld be leaving the cuntry sn t further

      相关试卷

      2026黄山高一上学期期末试题英语含答案:

      这是一份2026黄山高一上学期期末试题英语含答案,共8页。试卷主要包含了5 分,满分 7, B, B 5, C 9, In等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2023黄山高一下学期期末考试英语试题含答案:

      这是一份2023黄山高一下学期期末考试英语试题含答案,文件包含安徽省黄山市2022-2023学年高一下学期期末考试英语试题无答案docx、高一英语参考答案docx等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共9页, 欢迎下载使用。

      2023黄山高二下学期期末考试英语试题含答案:

      这是一份2023黄山高二下学期期末考试英语试题含答案,文件包含安徽省黄山市2022-2023学年高二下学期期末考试英语试题无答案docx、高二英语参考答案docx等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共9页, 欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map