浙江省浙里特色联盟2025-2026学年第二学期期中联考高二年级英语学科试题
展开 这是一份浙江省浙里特色联盟2025-2026学年第二学期期中联考高二年级英语学科试题,共19页。试卷主要包含了听力-选择题,阅读理解,阅读七选五,完形填空,语法填空,任务型读写,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
1.听下面一段对话,回答小题。What is the man in a hurry t d?
A. Get his paper.B. Hand in his hmewrk.
C. Attend a cmputer class.
2.听下面一段对话,回答小题。What des the man finally decide t d?
A. Keep the blue shirt.B. Take a green shirt.
C. G t anther stre.
3.听下面一段对话,回答小题。Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
A. In a flwer shp.B. In a bank.C. In a bakery.
4.听下面一段对话,回答小题。What des the man ffer t d fr the girl?
A. Prepare lunch fr her.
B. Drive her t the museum.
C. Sign her up fr a field trip.
5.听下面一段对话,回答小题。What are the speakers mainly discussing?
A. Hw t cnduct an interview.
B. Hw t design a magazine cver.
C. Hw t imprve the magazine.
听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
6.Why des the wman cme t the man?
A. T ask abut class requirements.
B. T cnfirm the class schedule.
C. T reschedule a class.
7.What shuld the wman prepare?
A. An English passage.B. A shrt presentatin.
C. A self-intrductin.
听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
8.What des the wman want t get printed n the ntebk cvers?
A. The students’ names.B. The cmpany’s lg.
C. The schl’s name.
9.When will the speech cmpetitin be held?
A. On Friday.B. On Thursday.C. On Wednesday.
10.Wh is prbably the man?
A. A schl teacher.B. A shp assistant.
C. An event rganizer.
听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
11.Hw did the wman get t knw abut the pet sitting service?
A. Frm an advertisement.B. Frm her neighbr.
C. Frm her husband.
12.What shuld the wman d t get the pet sitting service?
A. Cmplete a frm.B. Dwnlad an app.
C. Prvide her pet’s tys.
13.Hw much will the wman pay?
A. $10.B. $15.C. $20.
听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
14.Where will the Packaging Reuse Statin be?
A. Behind the student drms.B. Near the cffee shp.
C. Next t the pst rm.
15.What kind f bx can be put in the Packaging Reuse Statin?
A. One with ld labels.B. One with a little dust.
C. One with strange smells.
16.What can students get with 200 pints frm the Campus Carbn Accunt?
A. A free cffee.B. A reusable bag.C. A ntebk.
听下面一段独白,回答以下小题。
17.What is the speaker ding?
A. Ding a prmtin.B. Hsting a prgram.
C. Giving a lecture.
18.When did the Amphicar 770 g n sale?
A. In 1961.B. In 1965.C. In 1968.
19.What d we knw abut the Amphicar 770?
A. It went ut f prductin ver 50 years ag.
B. It can mve very fast n water.
C. It was launched in Germany.
20.What will the speaker talk abut next?
A. Classic cars in films.
B. Anther mdel f car.
C. The Yukn River Fltilla prject.
二、阅读理解:本大题共15小题,共37.5分。
A
Summer is nw ver but that desn’t mean that yur hlidays have t be. We’ve created a list f the best places t visit this Octber.
Yrkshire Dales
This beautiful place in the Nrtheast is bursting with things t d during a staycatin. Packed with natural delights, why nt check ut ne f the many waterfalls in the area, like ur favrite, Aysgarth Falls. There are als histrical buildings, like Pendragn Castle and Bltn Abbey, and yu’ve gt t check ut the lcal cheeses in Wensleydale.
Crnwall
Crnwall is famus fr its beautiful beaches, picturesque harbrs, and excellent fd. Why nt visit ne f the creative places, like St Ives r Falmuth, check ut the castles f St Michael’s Munt r the mythical Tintagel, r explre the wnders f the Eden Prject? There’s smething fr everyne in this Suthwest diamnd.
Athens
Head t the capital f Greece fr the birthplace f demcracy (民主). Hme t histrical greats like Plat, Pericles, and Scrates, Athens averages arund 23° in Octber, perfect if yu’re nt ready t say gdbye t the warm weather just yet. Learn abut the histry f the Acrplis, d sme shpping, r pig ut with the mst traditinal mussaka yu’ll ever taste.
Nice
Nice is a perfect destinatin fr every kind f hliday maker. Fr art lvers, there’s the Matisse Museum. Fr music fans, bking a shw at the Opéra de Nice is a must with everything frm cncerts t ballets, and there’s always a walk alng the prmenade (滨海步行大道) with views f the cast. Check ut scca, a delicius crss between a flatbread and a pancake, fr a tasty treat.
21.Where is this text prbably taken frm?
A. Travel magazine.B. Gegraphical guidebk.
C. Research paper.D. Curse plan.
22.Where wuld yu g if yu lve music and dancing?
A. Yrkshire Dales.B. Crnwall.
C. Athens.D. Nice.
23.Accrding t the text, which activity can yu d in all these places?
A. Visiting histrical buildings.B. Admiring picturesque landscapes.
C. Tasting lcal fd.D. Relaxing n beautiful beaches.
B
In December 2022 when walking his dg in Austin, Texas, Patrick Frtune sptted smething lng and yellw. He recalled a pst abut Snw, a 16-ft albin pythn (白化蟒蛇) stlen frm her wner’s vehicle. Culd this be the missing snake? Realizing that he might have fund Snw, Frtune tk his dg hme t infrm his girlfriend, Raven Zimmer.
Knwing pythns need warmth and Austin had been cld fr weeks, the pair decided t rescue the pythn at nce. They warmed up a heating pad, grabbed sme twels and laded their large dg carrier int their truck. A neighbr called animal cntrl, but it wuld take hurs fr an fficer t arrive. Frtune knew they didn’t have much time, s he texted peple fr help.
Dilln Drity, respnded quickly and rushed ver. They decided that Frtune wuld firmly hld the snake behind the head while Zimmer and Drity picked up her bdy and placed it in the carrier. The snake didn’t like that and became defensive, pening its muth as if warning them. Hwever, n their secnd attempt, the snake became lethargic and didn’t resist.
They wrapped the snake with a heating pad and blanket, and tk the pythn t Drity’s huse since it was the clsest. Once inside, they started a fire and turned n a space heater. Drity checked the snake’s temperature every few minutes. Initially, it read 53 degrees but they were relieved when it started ging up.
Abut 90 minutes int their urgent care experiment, an animal cntrl fficer was there t pick up the snake. The fficer transprted it t the Austin Z while ther animal cntrl fficers tracked dwn Snw’s wner. A few days later, the wner picked up his pet, psting n Facebk that he was s glad t have his baby back. Nw Snw is warm and happy in her hme.
24.What made Patrick suspect the lng yellw thing was Snw?
A. Previus experiences with yellw snakes.
B. Frequent animal discveries during walks.
C. A pst abut a missing pythn.
D. A direct request frm the wner.
25.What des the underlined wrd “lethargic” prbably mean?
A. Active and energetic.B. Slw and weak.
C. Angry and defensive.D. Scared and anxius.
26.What can be inferred abut the pythn?
A. It was rescued frm the cld and reunited with its wner.
B. It wrsened after being transprted t the Austin Z.
C. It remained critical befre being returned t the wner.
D. It was kept in the Austin Z fr further treatment.
27.What is the main idea f this passage?
A. A dangerus encunter with a wild pythn.
B. Challenges f rescuing a missing pet.
C. Effects f cld weather n pythns.
D. The successful rescue f a pet pythn.
C
In ur era f cnstant digital distractin, a wave f “fcus apps” prmises t help us reclaim ur prductivity by blcking interruptins and using gamificatin (游戏化) t encurage deep wrk. But d these apps truly help, r are they just anther frm f digital nise?
The main challenge t fcus is self-regulatin. When a task feels bring r stressful, we naturally seek relief, ften turning t ur smartphnes. While there’s little evidence that ur inbrn ability t fcus has declined, habits like multitasking and frequent digital interruptins can make us mre easily distracted. T fight this, apps like the ppular “Fcus Friend” have emerged.
These apps emply psychlgical principles t guide behavir. “Fcus Friend,” fr example, uses a virtual character that knits (编织) peacefully as yu wrk. If yu pen a banned app, the knitting cmes undne. If yu cmplete a fcus sessin, this system uses immediate rewards, like digital items fr yur character, t make up fr yur devtin t the ptentially unpleasant wrk. It als uses the “cmmitment and cnsistency” principle — starting a timer feels like a prmise t yurself, which yu’re then mtivated t keep.
Hwever, scientific research n their effectiveness is limited. One study fund that while users enjyed gamified apps, they didn’t ften use them and fund simpler strategies (like setting a phne t greyscale (灰度模式)) mre effective fr reducing usage. High app stre ratings fr “Fcus Friend” suggest user enjyment, but enjyment desn’t necessarily translate t imprved fcus r utput quality.
If yu decide t try a fcus app, use it wisely. Schedule specific sessins fr well-defined tasks, and ntice the urge t check yur phne withut acting n it. After a week, critically assess if the app helped yu make real prgress. Be mindful f pssible prblems: these apps can’t judge yur wrk’s value, s yu might stay “fcused” n unimprtant tasks. Ultimately, while an app can help handle the pull f yur phne, lasting fcus requires internal discipline — learning t ntice sudden distracting wants and cnsciusly chsing t return t what matters.
28.What can be inferred frm the secnd paragraph?
A. Smartphnes are the main surce f distractin.
B. Our natural fcus ability has greatly weakened.
C. Self-discipline lies at the heart f fcus prblems.
D. Multitasking is an effective way t get wrk dne.
29.Hw des “Fcus Friend” try t guide users’ behavir?
A. By cmpletely blcking access t a banned app.
B. By using psychlgical tricks and instant rewards.
C. By ffering prfessinal cnsulting sessins.
D. By simplifying phne functins t grayscale mde.
30.What’s the authr’s attitude twards the current research n fcus apps?
A. Strngly supprtive.B. Cautiusly dubtful.
C. Clearly disapprving.D. Fully cnvinced.
31.What wuld be the best title fr the text?
A. Fcus Apps: Prductivity Tls r Digital Nise?
B. Fcus Apps: Effective Slutins r Passing Trends?
C. The Psychlgical Principles Behind Fcus Apps
D. The Limitatins f Gamified Fcus Apps
D
The “hedgehg dilemma” (刺猬困境) is a famus metaphr frm German philspher Arthur Schpenhauer. In his 1851 bk, thrugh a stry abut hedgehgs, he prpsed that, even with the best f intentins, humans harm each ther when they attempt t have clse relatinships. His advice was simple: keep yur distance.
Hw des this idea apply t real life? Mst peple have experienced emtinal harm in clse relatinships, such as friendships ending, lies in rmance r even a family member causing pain ver a lifetime. But shuld we let these experiences make us defensive?
Mdern science ffers a different perspective. A PLOS Medicine study, with 308,849 participants, fund that thse with strnger scial relatinships had a 50% increased pssibility f survival. Additinally, accrding t the Natinal Institute n Aging, the health risks f lng-term lneliness are as harmful as smking 15 cigarettes a day, making Schpenhauer’s advice t “keep yur distance” a cncern.
S what makes clseness difficult? If yu’ve been hurt befre, it might be that yu’ve fallen int a defence mde. Psychtherapist Hillary Sanders pints t sme examples f cmmn defence mechanisms such as ging blank and regarding the present reactin as criticism. Mst f these defensive reactins result frm the early experience f hurt.
But in therapy, if the clients can be helped t see the defences and the riginal surce, they can be encuraged t be understanding f their prtective behavirs. Then they have a chance t change and nt just repeat ld behaviurs. Hillary als warns that defences need t be respected and shuld nt be remved all at nce.
While Schpenhauer started the hedgehg dilemma, at the heart f this metaphr is the human desire t be clse t ne anther. Unlike hedgehgs, humans are nt naturally equipped with physical defenses. S, when we learn t lwer ur defences fr lving peple, there’s a chance we actually can have it all.
32.Why des the authr mentin the hedgehg dilemma in paragraph 1?
A. T stress its imprtance.
B. T intrduce the theme f relatinship.
C. T supprt Schpenhauer’s advice.
D. T recmmend Schpenhauer’s bk.
33.What can be inferred frm the PLOS Medicine study?
A. Peple shuld keep their distance frm thers.
B. Lng-term lneliness increases health risks like smking.
C. Strng scial relatinships are beneficial t us.
D. The “hedgehg dilemma” is ut f date.
34.Which behavir wuld Sanders mst likely recmmend in therapy?
A. Quickly remving all defenses.
B. Aviding discussing past experience.
C. Ignring the surces f their defenses.
D. Respecting ne’s wn prtective behavirs.
35.What message des the hedgehg metaphr ultimately cnvey?
A. Self-prtectin is essential t maintaining gd relatinships.
B. Physical defenses matter mre than emtinal clseness.
C. Balancing penness and self-prtectin is key t true cnnectin.
D. Self-prtectin stps peple frm frming emtinal bnds.
三、阅读七选五:本大题共5小题,共12.5分。
Nwadays, statements like “Seeing is believing” r “I’ll believe it when I see it” are becming less reasnable because f the deepfake vides generated by AI. (36) Hwever, regardless f hw advanced artificial intelligence may be, there are still certain tips that can pint ut the signs f deep-fake vides.
Observe Watermarked Cntent
(37) Hwever, this may nt be effective in the lng run because smetimes AI platfrms allw users t dwnlad the generated cntent withut the watermark. Thus, watermarking may nt be a reliable way t detect AI vides.
Find Abnrmal Bdy Language
Anther way f detecting vides made frm machine learning is the bdy language. (38) S if the bdy language is unnatural, then it may be generated by AI. An example f such bdy language that may be ff is the character nt blinking (眨眼) at all thrughut the vide.
Listen Clsely
Audi is anther means by which AI-generated cntent can be detected. But in recent times, that seems t have changed as synthetic (合成的) sunds tend t cme ut almst human-like. Hwever, this desn’t mean that it is entirely withut prblems. (39)
While AI can avid sme f the abve-listed giveaway features, it is impssible fr it t be perfect. (40) Therefre, in this wrld f deep-fake vides, always feel free t questin vide cntent yu see.
A.If a vide appears natural and realistic, it is undubtedly real.
B.AI usually find it difficult t accurately cpy humans.
C.This is the mst basic means by which AI-generated vides give themselves away.
D.This is because certain unnatural clues will still exist in its prduced cntent.
E.Smetimes, yu may ntice peple with six fingers r smene with tw right arms and hands.
F.These vides have rapidly develped, making it mre difficult t knw when yu can trust yur eyes.
G.In sme vides, incherent sentences r backgrund sunds can reveal their artificial nature.
36.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
37.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
38.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
39.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
40.A. AB. BC. CD. DE. EF. FG. G
四、完形填空:本大题共15小题,共15分。
Just 2 mnths int my Ph. D., I was abut t quit. I came t the new city with a (41) : t becme a scientist.
The instruments in the lab were new t me. On my first day, my teacher tasked me t set up a reactin. I pretended t knw, then (42) a crner and watched a senir student until my shaky hands culd (43) her mvements. Mst f all, I struggled with the (44) barrier. At lab meetings, the cnversatin (45) s fast that by the time I understd a questin, anther discussin had already mved n.
But during my struggles, a (46) classmate said smething that wuld (47) my attitude t science. After ne presentatin left me (48) , I cnsidered quitting science. At that time, he pulled me aside. “Yu are nt here because f yur English,” he (49) me, “Yu are here because yu culd think.”
His wrds gave me the (50) t cntinue. I started t carry a tape recrder every day, replaying presentatins late at night t fill in the (51) . My English prgress was slw but steady. By the time I (52) my Ph. D., I culd express my ideas (53) . I came t see my language nt as a (54) , but as my identity. His wrds were als a simple (55) that turned my fear int curage and my struggle int success.
41.A. cncernB. beliefC. dubtD. sense
42.A. pulled intB. fell intC. slipped intD. wandered int
43.A. createB. cntrlC. replaceD. cpy
44.A. languageB. skillC. mindD. task
45.A. prgressedB. draggedC. startedD. faded
46.A. humrusB. mdestC. daringD. caring
47.A. fllwB. shapeC. simplifyD. supprt
48.A. mvedB. alarmedC. embarrassedD. delighted
49.A. shwedB. answeredC. remindedD. warned
50.A. curisityB. chanceC. faithD. curage
51.A. lettersB. gapsC. frmsD. applicatins
52.A. securedB. pursuedC. rejectedD. demanded
53.A. brieflyB. quicklyC. clearlyD. privately
54.A. mistakeB. failureC. burdenD. barrier
55.A. experienceB. messageC. recrdD. methd
五、语法填空:本大题共1小题,共15分。
56.Tea is the natinal drink f China, with a histry f ver 5000 years. In recent years, tea-turism integratin (茶旅融合) (1) (becme) a new trend in rural China, cmbining tea culture with rural turism (2) (bst) rural revitalizatin (振兴).
Anxi Cunty in Fujian Prvince, the hmetwn f Tieguanyin tea, is a gd example. Fr hundreds f years, lcal peple have been grwing tea here. In the past, mst farmers fllwed
(3) their parents ftsteps and nly sld fresh tea leaves r (4) (prcess) tea, which brught them limited incme. Nw, with the develpment f tea-turism, the cunty has turned tea gardens int turist (5) (attractin).
Turists can cme here t pick tea leaves, learn (6) t prcess tea, taste different kinds f tea, and listen t stries abut tea culture. Lcal farmers have pened family htels and tea-themed restaurants, (7) (prvide) mre jbs fr villagers. Tea-turism integratin nt nly imprves the incme f lcal peple, (8) helps pass n traditinal tea culture. Many tea-prducing areas have set up tea museums and tea culture experience centers, (9) yung peple can learn abut the histry and skills f tea making. Sme schls even wrk with tea gardens t set up research bases, teaching students abut tea culture.
“Tea is nt just a drink. It carries (10) (we) traditinal Chinese culture and spirit,” said an expert. “Tea-turism integratin gives a new life t the ld tea culture, and helps build a better life fr peple in rural areas.”
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
(10)
六、任务型读写:本大题共1小题,共25分。
57.阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
Lily and I had been inseparable since childhd. We did everything tgether — went t schl, had lunch, and spent weekends hanging ut. But as we grew lder, I gradually develped a strng pssessiveness twards her, unable t bear seeing her get alng well with anyne else. I secretly hated it when she chatted with ther classmates r went shpping with her cusins, feeling like my private friend was being “taken away”.
One Saturday afternn, Lily excitedly tld me that she had made an appintment t g t the bkstre with ur new classmate, Mia. I felt a fld f anger and jealusy instantly, my vice turning cld as I shuted at her, “Why d yu need t g with her? Can’t we g tgether as usual?” Lily lked shcked at my reactin, explaining Mia lved reading t and that they wanted t share bk recmmendatins.
But I refused t listen, letting my pssessiveness take ver. “Yu’re my best friend! Yu shuld nly spend time with me!” I yelled, my eyes filled with srrw and anger. Lily’s smile faded, and she lked at me with disappintment. “I’m yur friend, nt yur prperty,” she said quietly, then turned arund and left, leaving me standing alne, my heart filled with mixed emtins.
Fr the next few days, we didn’t talk t each ther. Every time I saw Lily chatting and laughing with Mia in the classrm, I felt a sharp pain in my heart. I nly blamed her fr “abandning” me, never reflecting n my wn selfishness r the hurt my wrds had caused. One afternn, Lily apprached me after class, her eyes full f hesitatin, wanting t talk things thrugh. But I turned away cldly, refusing t lk at her, fr fear that her wrds wuld make me admit my “lss” and lse my pride. I even avided her deliberately, nt giving her a chance t explain.
That night, ut f bredm, I picked up a bk n the bedside table and accidentally came acrss an article abut true friendship. That inspired me t take actin.
注意:1. 续写词数应为150个左右;
2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
The next day, I gathered my curage and went t Lily after class.
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
After that cnversatin, I jined Lily and Mia in ging t the bkstre.
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
七、书面表达:本大题共1小题,共15分。
58.假定你是李华,我校英文报近期就校园LED屏播放的视频向全体学生征集意见,请你给编辑写一封邮件,内容包括:
(1)推荐一种视频类型; (2)说明你的推荐理由。
注意:
(1)写作词数应为80个左右;
(2)请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
Dear Editr,
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Best regards,
Li Hua
1.【答案】A
2.【答案】B
3.【答案】C
4.【答案】A
5.【答案】C
6~7.【答案】A、C
8~10.【答案】C、A、B
11~13.【答案】B、A、B
14~16.【答案】C、B、C
17~20.【答案】B、A、A、B
21~23.【答案】A、D、C
24~27.【答案】C、B、A、D
28~31.【答案】C、B、B、A
32~35.【答案】B、C、D、C
36~40.【答案】F、C、B、G、D
41~55.【答案】B、C、D、A、A、D、B、C、C、D、B、A、C、D、B
56.【答案】【小题1】
has becme
【小题2】
t bst
【小题3】
in
【小题4】
prcessed
【小题5】
attractins
【小题6】
hw
【小题7】
prviding
【小题8】
but
【小题9】
where
【小题10】
ur
57.【答案】 The next day, I gathered my curage and went t Lily after class. I said t her, “Lily, I’m really srry fr what I did. I knw I was being selfish and pssessive. I shuldn’t have shuted at yu like that. I realized that true friendship isn’t abut wning smene but abut supprting and understanding each ther. I hpe yu can frgive me and give me a chance t make things right.” Lily lked at me with a gentle smile and said, “I’ve been waiting fr yu t say this. Of curse, I frgive yu. We’re still best friends.”
After that cnversatin, I jined Lily and Mia in ging t the bkstre. As we walked there, I fund that Mia was a very nice girl. We talked abut ur favrite bks and shared ur reading experiences. I realized that having mre friends didn't mean Lily wuld lve me less. In fact, it culd bring us mre jy and new perspectives. Frm then n, I learned t be mre pen-minded and nt let my pssessiveness ruin ur friendship. I knew that as lng as we trusted and cared fr each ther, ur friendship wuld last frever.
58.【答案】Dear Editr,
I am writing t ffer my suggestins fr the vides t be displayed n ur schl’s LED screens. I strngly recmmend shwcasing shrt clips that highlight utstanding achievements f ur fellw students, whether in academics, sprts, r the arts.
I believe such cntent wuld be highly beneficial. Firstly, it can serve as a pwerful surce f inspiratin, mtivating all f us t strive fr excellence. Secndly, by celebrating the diverse talents within ur schl, these vides can fster a strnger sense f cmmunity and schl spirit. I am cnfident that this apprach wuld make the screens a true highlight f ur campus life.
Thank yu fr cnsidering my prpsal.
Best regards,
Li Hua
相关试卷
这是一份浙江省浙里特色联盟2025-2026学年第二学期期中联考高二年级英语学科试题,共15页。试卷主要包含了听力-选择题,阅读理解,阅读七选五,完形填空,语法填空,任务型读写,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份浙江省浙里特色联盟2023-2024学年高二下学期4月期中英语试题,共13页。试卷主要包含了 考试结束后,只需上交答题纸,15等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份浙江省浙里特色联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期期中联考英语试卷(Word版附解析)含听力音频,文件包含浙江省浙里特色联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期11月期中英语试题Word版含解析docx、浙江省浙里特色联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期11月期中英语试题Word版无答案docx、浙江省浙里特色联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期11月期中英语听力mp3等3份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共39页, 欢迎下载使用。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利 








