搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      2026辽宁省辽西重点高中高三下学期一模联考试题英语含答案(含听力)

      • 5.43 MB
      • 2026-04-27 03:51:02
      • 5
      • 0
      • 高三月考试卷
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      查看完整配套(共2份)
      包含资料(2份) 收起列表
      练习
      辽宁省辽西重点高中2026届高三下学期一模联考英语试卷(含答案).docx
      预览
      音频
      辽宁省辽西重点高中2026届高三下学期一模联考英语听力.mp3
      预览
      正在预览:辽宁省辽西重点高中2026届高三下学期一模联考英语试卷(含答案).docx
      辽宁省辽西重点高中2026届高三下学期一模联考英语试卷(含答案)第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/15
      辽宁省辽西重点高中2026届高三下学期一模联考英语试卷(含答案)第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/15
      辽宁省辽西重点高中2026届高三下学期一模联考英语试卷(含答案)第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/15
      当前文件暂不支持在线预览,请下载使用
      还剩12页未读, 继续阅读

      2026辽宁省辽西重点高中高三下学期一模联考试题英语含答案(含听力)

      展开

      这是一份2026辽宁省辽西重点高中高三下学期一模联考试题英语含答案(含听力),共11页。试卷主要包含了 B.09,5 km in 10 hurs,CBAAB, 例文, 参考范文等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      考试时间:120 分钟 满分:150 分
      注意事项:
      1.答卷前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡上。
      2.答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用铅笔把答题卡对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动,用
      橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号。答非选择题时,将答案写在答题卡上。写在本试卷上
      无效。
      3.考试结束后,将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
      听下面 5 段录音。每段录音后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。
      听完每段录音后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段录音播放两遍。
      1. What are the speakers talking abut?
      A.Fixing the drawer. B.Preparing the dinner. C.Organizing the kitchen.
      2.Why des the man call the wman?
      A.T apply fr a pst. B.T inquire infrmatin. C.T bk a trip t Russia.
      3.Where are the speakers prbably?
      A.In a gym. B.In a park. C.In a hspital.
      4.What des the wman mean?
      A.She frgives the man. B.She rejects the cmment. C.She ften makes mistakes.
      5.What are the speakers arguing abut?
      A.Where t eat. B.Which way t g. C.What t buy.
      第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
      听下面 5 段录音。每段录音后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。
      听每段录音前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,每小题都有 5 秒钟的作
      答时间。每段录音播放两遍。
      听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
      6.What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A.The management f daily tasks.
      B.The imprtance f scheduled rest.
      C.The adjustment f wrk schedules.
      7.What des the man spend mst time ding at wrk?
      A.Organizing tests. B.Attending meetings. C.Sending messages.
      听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
      8.What is peple’s attitude tward the man’s team?
      A.Critical. B.Cnfident. C.Uncertain.
      9.What des the man see as the main challenge?
      A.His team’s unstable perfrmances.
      B.The ppnents’ unpredictable strength.
      C.Pressure frm increased fan expectatins.
      听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
      10.Why des the wman want t find a part-time jb?
      A.She wants t buy a new phne.
      B.She respects her parents’ wishes.
      C.She needs t get wrk experience.
      11.What kind f jb is the wman cnsidering?
      A.Café wrker. B.Office clerk. C.Shp assistant.
      12.What is the man’s attitude twards the wman’s plan?
      A.Dubtful. B.Oppsed. C.Supprtive.
      听下面一段对话,回答以下小题。
      13.What seasn is it nw?
      A.Spring. B.Summer. C.Autumn.
      14.On which flr can the speakers find the electrnic versins f ld magazines?
      A.The first. B.The secnd. C.The third.
      15.Where are the speakers talking nw?
      A.On a street. B.In a library hall. C.In a park.
      16.What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A.A library visit. B.A bk club. C.A reading area.
      听下面一段独白,回答以下小题。
      17.Where was the water clck first used accrding t the text?
      A.In Egypt. B.In India. C.In China.
      18.What d we knw abut the large bwl?
      A.It was marked by several dts.
      B.It was divided int equal parts.
      C.It had a tiny hle in the bttm.
      19.When was a beautiful water clck made in Persia?
      A.Over 3,000 years ag. B.Over 2,000 years ag. C.Over 1,000 years ag.
      20.What wuld happen when the water clck made in Persia struck twelve ’clck?
      A.The twelve drs wuld pen ne by ne.
      B.Twelve metal balls wuld drp int a tiny brass plate.
      C.Twelve tiny hrsemen wuld cme ut and shut all the drs.
      第二部分 阅读理解 (共两节,满分 50 分)
      (共 15 小题;每小题 2. 5 分,满分 37. 5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中,选出最佳选项,并在答题卡上
      将该项涂黑。
      A
      Welcme t the library
      The University Library is a busy and lively building which reflects the multicultural nature f the wider
      university cmmunity. Please remember t bring yur student card t check in and ut when yu visit the library.
      The library is pen 24/7 during term time. Our electrnic resurces are available arund the clck, and all
      ur brrwing and return services are self-service s yu can study where and when suits yu best.
      Yu can brrw laptps frm the lckers n the grund flr t use in the library and bk grup study
      rms up t 2 weeks in advance, where yu can wrk in grups and practice presentatins. Yu can als bring in
      yur wn laptp r mbile devices and cnnect t the fast and secure University wireless netwrk.
      Yu can brrw and return bks and ther materials using the self-service devices. If yu need any help,
      please ask a friendly member f staff.
      Please nte:
      · The Library Cffee Shp perates different pening hurs listed n the Catering Services web page. D nt
      assume the cffee shp is pen whenever the Library is.
      · When staff are nt available, yu can still cntact us via ur nline chat services.
      Opening Hurs in Summer Vacatin: 14 June — 24 August
      Library Building Receptin Desk IT Help Desk
      Mnday — Friday 08:00 — 00:00 08:00 — 18:00 09:00 — 20:00
      Saturday 10:00 — 16:00 11:00 — 15:00 10:00 — 17:00
      Sunday CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
      21.Which service requires advance bking?
      A.Using grup study rms. B.Brrwing laptps.
      C.Returning the due bks. D.Getting staff help.
      22.When can students get IT help n Saturdays during summer?
      A.08:00. B.09:00. C.10:00. D.18:00.
      23.What is the purpse f the text?
      A.T cmpare different library services. B.T stress the imprtance f studying.
      C.T guide students in using library services. D.T advertise the university t new students.
      B
      As the wrld’s appetite fr electrnic devices grws ever bigger, e-waste is raising alarms. Accrding t a
      UN reprt, 62 millin tns f e-waste was generated in 2022, enugh t fill 1.5 millin trucks. Mst f it ended up
      in landfills r was burnt. There is als a shcking ecnmic lss, as an estimated 62 billin US dllars’ wrth f
      reusable resurces — including rare earth elements — are lst in the prcess. Currently, just 1% f the wrld’s
      demand fr these elements is met by e-waste recycling.
      With e-waste rising five times faster than recycling rates, new slutins t the prblem are urgent. Aquafade
      culd be ne — a new type f plastic that culd be used t cver electrnics such as keybards and disslves (溶
      解) cmpletely in water in abut six hurs when the device is n lnger needed, making it easier t recycle the
      mst valuable cmpnents.
      The inspiratin fr Aquafade came frm dishwasher pds (凝 珠 ). T explre further, Wangsaputra and
      c-inventr Jn Sang Lee teamed up with tw material scientists at Imperial Cllege Lndn. They identified a
      fd-safe, bidegradable material — PVOH. But PVOH alne was nt sufficient t slve the prblem. The main
      challenge was t make a material that can disslve in water but is als waterprf (防水). After a series f attempts,
      they made a special bidegradable cating applied t the PVOH uter shell. This new material — PVOH with the
      special waterprf cating — is exactly Aquafade. Its disslving prcess is simple; nce yu take ff just ne
      screw frm the prduct, that creates a leak, and when yu put it in water, it will disslve after five t six hurs,
      leaving behind milky water and the mst valuable electrnic parts f the prduct.
      Fr nw, Aquafade is duble the cst f regular plastic. But Wangsaputra said that mass prductin will
      make it cheaper. Peter Edwards, prfessr at the University f Oxfrd, wh’s nt invlved with Aquafade, called it
      “an interesting develpment,” but wndered whether the disslved plastic will persist in the envirnment and
      ultimately end up as micrplastic.
      24.What d we knw abut e-waste frm paragraph 1?
      A.It has been effectively recycled wrldwide.
      B.Its annual prductin has reduced sharply.
      C.Mst f rare earth elements in it are recycled.
      D.The way t deal with it causes great ecnmic lss.
      25.What is an advantage f Aquafade?
      A.It disslves in water t help recycling.
      B.It makes devices wrk mre efficiently.
      C.It helps prduce cheaper electrnic prducts.
      D.It prevents plastic frm entering the envirnment.
      26.What is mainly presented in paragraph 3?
      A.The limitatins f PVOH. B.The creatin f Aquafade.
      C.The benefits f the waterprf cating. D.The cmparisn f tw materials.
      27.What can be inferred abut the future applicatin f Aquafade?
      A.It will sn take the place f regular plastic.
      B.Its prductin cst will stay high in the future.
      C.It has ptential but still faces uncertainties.
      D.It has gained wide recgnitin frm experts.
      C
      In a crner f my grandfather’s garage sat an bject that my friends dismissed as a “relic.” It was a wden
      tricycle, handcrafted by my grandfather decades ag. When I declared my intentin t ride this classic machine
      acrss the rugged hills, the respnse was that it was ridiculus.“Mdern rads will chew that wd t pieces,” they
      laughed.
      Their dubt was nt withut reasn. In an era dminated by carbn-fiber frames and digital precisin, a
      heavy wden structure seemed like an impractical ghst frm the past. Hwever, I wasn’t chasing a persnal best;
      I was pursuing a dialgue with my heritage.
      The initial stage f the jurney was punishing. The rigid seat and the graning (吱嘎作响) wheels seemed t
      prtest every mile. Yet, as the rhythm f the ride tk ver, my feeling shifted. I began t appreciate the fine
      craftsmanship — the handles plished by my father’s hands and the jints that had remained steady thrugh
      decades f neglect. These weren’t just parts; they were evidence f a time when bjects were built t endure, nt t
      be thrwn away.
      The tricycle became a cnversatin starter. A farmer, nticing the unusual vehicle, stpped nt t criticize,
      but t tuch the frame with genuine admiratin. He recgnized smething that my peers had missed: the beauty f
      permanence. “Yur grandfather knew his wd,” he said sftly, a remark that made me realize I was carrying mre
      than just my wn weight.
      By the end f the third day, bth the bike and my spirit had remained safe. Back in the garage, I cleaned the
      dust ff the wden frame, nticing hw the new marks blended perfectly with the ld nes — a fresh layer f
      histry. I ran my hand ver the ak handles, still feeling the warmth f the tuch passed dwn t me. As I turned
      ff the light and clsed the dr, the ld tricycle sat quietly in the shadws, n lnger a “relic” but a living witness.
      It wasn’t just wd and jints; it was a sul that had survived the rush f time.
      28.Why did the authr’s friends laugh at his plan?
      A.They dubted the safety f the hilly rads.
      B.They preferred carbn-fiber bikes fr themselves.
      C.They thught the authr lacked riding experience.
      D.They believed the tricycle was functinally utdated.
      29.What changed the authr’s feeling during the ride?
      A.The encuragement frm the lcal farmers.
      B.The discvery f the bike’s hidden functins.
      C.The appreciatin f the bike’s enduring quality.
      D.The imprvement f the weather cnditins.
      30.What des paragraph 4 fcus n?
      A.A new difficulty n the trip.
      B.A prfessinal skill f the farmer.
      C.A shared appreciatin f the tricycle.
      D.A different pinin frm the authr’s.
      31.Which f the fllwing is the best title fr the text?
      A.A Tugh Trip Acrss the Rugged Hills
      B.A Sulful Ride int the Family Past
      C.A Silent Dialgue with Mdern Times
      D.A New Mark n the Old Wd
      D
      In the pre-digital era, frgetting was the default. T preserve a memry, ne had t take a phtgraph,write
      in a diary, r cnsciusly cmmit an event t mind. Tday, the situatin is reversed: remembering is the default.
      Every digital ftprint — frm scial media psts t lcatin data — is stred indefinitely in the vast “clud.”
      While this ttal recall ffers cnvenience, it als threatens a fundamental human capacity: the ability t mve n
      frm ur past.
      Viktr Mayer-Schönberger, in his bk Delete, argues that human frgetting serves a critical bilgical and
      scial purpse. It allws us t filter ut irrelevant infrmatin and, mre imprtantly, t evlve beynd ur past
      mistakes. When ur every yuthful errr is preserved frever in a searchable digital recrd, we risk being “frzen”
      in time, judged by wh we were rather than wh we have becme. This “digital permanence” can discurage
      individuals frm taking risks r expressing uncnventinal ideas fr fear f future repercussins.
      Furthermre, the cnstant presence f ur past can distrt ur present. Psychlgical research suggests that
      the act f utsurcing ur memry t devices — a phenmenn knwn as “cgnitive fflading” — may
      actually weaken ur internal recall. When we knw a piece f infrmatin is saved nline, ur brains are less likely
      t prcess it deeply. We becme masters f finding infrmatin, but slaves t the tls that stre it.
      Restring the balance requires a cnscius effrt t reintrduce “frgetting” int ur digital systems. This
      culd mean “expiratin dates” fr certain types f data r privacy laws that grant individuals the “right t be
      frgtten.” Technlgy shuld serve as a tl fr human flurishing, nt a digital cage that keeps us trapped in an unchangeable past.
      32.What des the authr mean by “remembering is the default” in Paragraph 1?
      A.Peple are nw brn with better memries.
      B.Digital infrmatin is autmatically saved.
      C.Frgetting has becme an impssible bilgical task.
      D.Mst peple prefer t keep their diaries nline.
      33.Accrding t Mayer-Schönberger, what is a negative effect f “digital permanence”?
      A.It makes irrelevant infrmatin harder t prcess.
      B.It helps peple learn mre quickly frm their errrs.
      C.It frces individuals t repeat their past mistakes.
      D.It may prevent peple frm grwing and changing.
      34.What des the “cgnitive fflading” mentined in Paragraph 3 result in?
      A.A deeper understanding f digital tls.
      B.An increase in ur brain’s strage capacity.
      C.A decline in ur ability t remember things internally.
      D.A better balance between wrk and persnal life.
      35.What is the authr’s main message in the text?
      A.Human develpment requires a healthy balance between remembering and frgetting.
      B.We shuld appreciate the cnvenience brught by the “clud.”
      C.Digital strage shuld be expanded fr future generatins.
      D.Privacy laws are the nly way t prtect ur digital ftprints.
      第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2. 5 分,满分 12. 5 分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Any hme may be at risk f flding, even frm a heavy rain, but sme hmes are much easier than thers.
      36 ? Actually nt, but keep in mind that yu may be able t make sme changes utside that will help keep
      water frm cming inside.
      Imprve site drainage (排水). This can be very helpful, if yu have a basement that tends t fld after a
      heavy rain. Building gutters (排水沟) t keep water flwing away frm the huse is als imprtant. Yu may face a
      really cmplex prblem. Yu can turn t the drainage specialists fr help. 37 .
      Plant trees. 38 , but yu culd plant native trees arund yur prperty t help absrb excess water.
      Native plants, nt a plant that desn’t grw in the area naturally, are imprtant. This is because their rts can g
      deeper and grab mre grundwater. Native plants als tend t be better fr the envirnment.
      39 . Yu may want t design a new rad surface that absrbs water mre easily. If yu’re
      cnsidering replacing a sidewalk, it’s certainly wrth cnsidering setting up a material that may reduce yur risk f
      flding. These new rad surface ptins. can als help filter (过滤) ut pllutants that ultimately end up in the
      water supply.
      Clean gutters regularly. Everyne knws this, but it’s gt t be said. Thse gutters are there fr a reasn, t
      make rain away frm yur hme. 40 . Otherwise, the gutters blcked with leaves becme useless.
      A.Take a lk at yur sidewalk
      B.Yu must keep yur gutters clean
      C.Chse prper water-absrbing material
      D.It may nt sund like a fld-prfing strategy
      E.Hw can we make the fld preventin hme imprvements
      F.D we need t make lts f fld preventin hme imprvements
      G.They can assess yur yard, design a drainage plan, and set up varius systems
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A、B,C、D 四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      Grwing up, I spent a lt f time utdrs — camping and skiing in the muntains. At 16, I decided t g
      t Antarctica alne. When I tld my parents, they 41 I had already made up my mind. My parents are
      great rle mdels — many parents tell their children t wait until they’re lder t 42 their dreams. But
      if yu wait t lng yu’ll have ther 43 .
      The jurney is 1,130 km. I had t increase my bdy weight t 44 the supplies n my sledge (雪
      橇), s I did a lt f 45 training t gain muscle. T 46 , I watched dcumentaries and read
      every bk n the subject. T keep me 47 n the trip, I had pdcasts and music. But, the further I went,
      the mre I enjyed just experiencing the 48 .
      On the 49 days, I was in snw up t my knees and culd nly g 8.5 km in 10 hurs. Then, when
      I arrived n the plateau (高原), I really felt the 50 and cld air affecting my lungs.Twards the end, my
      lungs were painful, and I 51 t breathe.
      All alng the way, I didn’t allw myself t think much, because I had t be 52 . When I arrived,
      fifty days after 53 , it was fantastic t enjy what I had achieved, thugh I als felt a slight emptiness
      because my 54 fr s lng had centered arund this prject. I hpe ne day I will 55 and d a
      bigger expeditin n my wn.
      41.A.suspected B.realized C.expected D.prved
      42.A.pursue B.interpret C.abandn D.change
      43.A.cmplaints B.regrets C.advantages D.respnsibilities
      44.A.cnsume B.purchase C.pull D.restrict
      45.A.character B.rescue C.strength D.management
      46.A.reflect B.prepare C.celebrate D.entertain
      47.A.distracted B.exhausted C.alarmed D.ccupied
      48.A.silence B.wildness C.cldness D.chas
      49.A.lngest B.hardest C.darkest D.quickest
      50.A.thin B.fresh C.stuffy D.earthy
      51.A.wished B.struggled C.ceased D.learned
      52.A.prud B.cheerful C.safe D.fcused
      53.A.setting aside B.setting up C.setting ut D.setting dwn
      54.A.faith B.trick C.trip D.life
      55.A.reserve B.fear C.hatch D.skip
      第二节 语法填空(共 10 小题;每小题 1. 5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      The Spring Festival Gala has becme a stage t shwcase China’s cutting-edge rbtics. The 2026 gala was
      particularly impressive, as it 56 (bring) Chinese martial arts (武术) and rbtic technlgy tgether in a
      way that was bth innvative and visually engaging.
      In the 2025 Year f the Snake Gala, rbts directed by filmmaker Zhang Yimu danced in Yangge BOT.
      Dressed 57 clrful cttn cats, 16 rbts waved red handkerchiefs while dancing in line with the
      human 58 (perfrmer) . Fast frward t the 2026 Year f the Hrse Gala, and the rbts had truly
      evlved. In Wu BOT, rbts demnstrated Chinese martial arts with impressive precisin. What was particularly
      59 (strike) was their speed — these rbts culd run nt the stage fast 60 quickly repsitin
      themselves, perfrming cmplex fighting mves.
      Accrding t Wang Xingxing, funder f Unitree Rbtics, 61 technlgy behind these
      perfrmances had advanced s rapidly that many f the techniques 62 (display) in Wu BOT simply did
      nt exist befre the team began preparing fr the gala. Each mvement had t be precise t within 0.01 secnds
      63 (match) the music and the human partners, which was 64 (previus) thught impssible.
      Frm Yangge BOT t Wu BOT, Chinese rbtics is prgressing at an incredible speed. The questin nw is
      nt whether rbts will appear n next year’s gala, but 65 new wnders they will bring.
      第四部分:写作
      第一节:应用文写作(满分 15 分)
      66.你校英语社团举办主题为“Labr Shapes Us”演讲活动,请你以上周参与的一次校园食堂帮厨劳动实践,
      写一篇演讲稿。内容包括:
      1.具体劳动过程;
      2.你的劳动感悟。
      注意:
      1.写作词数应为 80 左右;
      2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Labr Shapes Us
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________
      第二节:读后续写(满分 25 分)
      67.阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      Li Yue, a Chinese high schl exchange student in Lndn, felt a little nervus when Mr. White said t the
      class, “This Thursday, I want each f yu t bring smething that matters t yu and share it with the class.” Li Yue
      sat quietly, thinking hard abut what t bring. Suddenly, she remembered that the Lantern Festival wuld be the
      fllwing Tuesday. A bright idea struck her, making her eyes light up instantly.
      Thursday came quickly, and the classrm was filled with jy and laughter. Mst students brught snacks
      and small tys t share. When it was Li Yue’s turn, she std up, hlding a beautifully decrated wden bx. She
      pened it gently and tk ut a flat, flded piece f red paper. With a few quick, skillful flds and pulls, the paper
      magically turned int a delicate lantern frame. She placed a candle inside and lit it carefully. The gentle flame came
      alive, bathing the red lantern in warm light that spread thrughut the classrm.
      “It’s incredible! What is it?” Emma, Li Yue’s deskmate, asked eagerly. Li Yue smiled and held up the lantern,
      intrducing the Lantern Festival, its traditins f hanging lanterns, guessing riddles and eating a kind f sweet
      glutinus rice (糯米) balls called yuanxia, and hw red lanterns symblize hpe and reunin in Chinese culture.
      “And this year, the Lantern Festival is exactly next Tuesday,” she said.
      Seeing hw interested the whle class was, Mr. White walked ver with a smile. “This is a wnderful way t
      cnnect different cultures,” he said t Li Yue. “Wuld yu like t hst a Lantern Festival party fr the whle grade
      next Tuesday night? I’m sure it will be fantastic.”
      Li Yue ndded firmly, her face bright with excitement. “I’d lve t!” she replied. The class brke int
      applause, but as she sat dwn, a little wrry set in — hw culd she make the party fun and unfrgettable?
      注意:
      (1)续写词数应为 150 个左右;
      (2)请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Li Yue realized that the key slutin was getting everyne invlved.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ______________________________________________________________________________________
      The party tk place as scheduled in the schl cafeteria.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ______________________________________________________________________________________
      英语答案
      听力
      1-5.CBAAB
      6.B 7.C
      8.B 9.B
      10.C 11.A 12.B
      13.B 14.C 15.A 16.A
      17.A 18.B 19.C 20.C
      阅读
      21.A 22.C 23.C
      24.D 25.A 26.B 27.C
      28.D 29.C 30.C 31.B
      32.B 33.D 34.C 35.A
      36.F 37.G 38.D 39.A 40.B
      41.B 42.A 43.D 44.C 45.C 46.B 47.D 48.A 49.B 50.A 51.
      B 52.D 53.C 54.D 55.C
      56.brught 57.in 58.perfrmers 59.striking 60.and 61.the 62.displayed 63.
      t match 64.previusly 65.what
      66. 例文
      Labr Shapes Us
      Gd mrning, friends. It’s my hnr t share my vluntary experience in ur schl canteen last week.
      I assisted the staff by srting vegetables, washing dishes and wiping tables neatly befre meals. Thugh the
      repetitive wrk exhausted me at first, seeing the tidy canteen filled me with a strng sense f achievement. During
      the wrk, I witnessed the chefs’ sweat and hard wrk. They silently prvide delicius meals fr us daily, making
      me realize labr is never minr. It cnnects peple, sustains ur life, and teaches me t cherish fd and respect
      every wrker.
      This experience deeply shaped me. Labr exercises ur bdies and fsters gratitude and respnsibility. Let’s
      actively participate in labr, value its fruits, and becme respnsible individuals. Thank yu!
      67. 参考范文
      Li Yue realized that the key slutin was getting everyne invlved. Withut hesitatin, she turned t Emma
      fr help, whse eyes lit up at nce. They annunced t the whle class that vlunteers were needed. T their delight,
      all the students raised their hands eagerly, their faces shining with enthusiasm. Greatly relieved, Li Yue wasted n
      time dividing them int tw grups: ne led by her t craft lanterns with riddles attached, and the ther led by
      Emma t prepare the ingredients and tls fr making yuanxia. With clear rles assigned, everyne immediately
      set t wrk. On Tuesday afternn, everything was ready.
      The party tk place as scheduled in the schl cafeteria. Red lanterns decrated the space, creating a festive
      atmsphere. Guided by Li Yue, the whle grade made yuanxia tgether. Sn, bwls f steaming yuanxia were
      served, and everyne savred their handmade delicacies. The highlight was the riddle-guessing activity, which
      filled the cafeteria with bursts f laughter and cheers. T deepen everyne’s understanding, Li Yue intrduced each
      traditin in detail and even taught the students t say sme Chinese blessings. Bathed in the warm lantern light, the
      students shared nt just fd and fun, but a prfund sense f cnnectin, making it an unfrgettable night fr
      everyne.

      相关试卷

      2026辽宁省辽西重点高中高三下学期一模联考试题英语含答案(含听力):

      这是一份2026辽宁省辽西重点高中高三下学期一模联考试题英语含答案(含听力),共11页。试卷主要包含了 B.09,5 km in 10 hurs,CBAAB, 例文, 参考范文等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      辽宁省辽西重点高中2026届高三下学期一模联考英语试题(Word版附答案)含听力音频:

      这是一份辽宁省辽西重点高中2026届高三下学期一模联考英语试题(Word版附答案)含听力音频,共14页。试卷主要包含了 B.09,5 km in 10 hurs,CBAAB, 例文, 参考范文等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2026辽宁省辽西重点高中高一下学期开学考试英语含答案(含听力):

      这是一份2026辽宁省辽西重点高中高一下学期开学考试英语含答案(含听力),共10页。试卷主要包含了听力选择题,阅读理解,完形填空,语法填空,书信写作,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      高考专区
      • 精品推荐
      • 所属专辑6份
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map