搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      山西省长治市2024-2025学年高二下学期期末考试 英语(含解析)

      • 40.46 KB
      • 2026-04-18 15:44:24
      • 6
      • 0
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      18133702第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/13
      18133702第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/13
      18133702第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/13
      还剩10页未读, 继续阅读

      山西省长治市2024-2025学年高二下学期期末考试 英语(含解析)

      展开

      这是一份山西省长治市2024-2025学年高二下学期期末考试 英语(含解析),共18页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7,15等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      做题时,先将答案标在试卷上。录音内容结束后,你将有两分钟的时间将试卷上的答案转涂到答题卡上。
      第一节(共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      例:Hw much is the shirt?
      A. £19.15. B. £9.18. C. £9.15.
      答案是C。
      1. When will the wman meet Dilip Patel?
      A. In the mrning. B. Arund nn. C. In the afternn.
      2. What des the man mean?
      A. He wants t keep the chair.
      B. He can make a table fr the wman.
      C. They dn't have enugh rm fr new furniture.
      3. Hw des the wman deal with difficult lectures?
      A. By listening carefully. B. By taking ntes nly.
      C. By recrding them.
      4. What des the man say abut the watch?
      A. It is expensive. B. It is a gift fr Mike. C. It is nt beautiful.
      5. Hw des the man find his living place?
      A. All right. B. Quite nisy. C. T crwded.
      第二节(共15小题;每小题1.5分,满分22.5分)
      听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听第6段材料,回答第6、7题。
      6. What des the man think f the medicine?
      A. It can treat illness. B. It needs testing. C. It is useless.
      7. Wh are mst respnsible fr the prblem accrding t the man?
      A. The hunters. B. The buyers. C. The medicine cmpanies.
      听第7段材料,回答第8、9题。
      8. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A. A weekend plan.
      B. The life in the cuntryside.
      C. A dinner party in the man's huse.
      9. Wh will definitely g t the cuntryside?
      A. The man's brther. B. The man's best friend.
      C. The wman's cusin.
      听第8段材料,回答第10至12题。
      10. What des the man invite the wman t d?
      A. See a film. B. Visit the Smiths. C. G t a bkstre.
      11. What time will the speakers meet?
      A. At 4:15 pm. B. At 4:00 pm. C. At 3:30 pm.
      12. What des the wman advise the man t d?
      A. Take the N.5 bus. B. Use his sister's bike. C. Wait fr her at the cinema.
      听第9段材料,回答第13至16题。
      13. What is the man's pht mainly abut?
      A. Oranges. B. Autumn scenery. C. A cmpetitin.
      14. Hw many likes des a famus pht need accrding t the study?
      A. 150. B. 850. C. 1,000.
      15. What is the man's main reasn fr taking phts?
      A. T earn a living. B. T win awards. C. T share them.
      16. What des the man want fr his birthday?
      A. A camera. B. A hat. C. A phtgraph.
      听第10段材料,回答第17至20题。
      17. Wh is the speaker?
      A. A news reprter. B. A firefighter. C. A radi hst.
      18. What did Jel hear at the burning building?
      A. A baby crying. B. A wman crying. C. A man shuting.
      19. Why was Jel unable t g back inside the building?
      A. The fire was t ht.
      B. He was seriusly injured.
      C. He thught everyne was safe.
      20. What can we learn abut Sparky?
      A. He saved the baby. B. He survived the fire. C. He lst his human partner.
      第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分50分)
      第一节(共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      In recent years, wrking remtely while traveling has becme increasingly ppular. With fast internet, flexible visas, and better living cnditins, mre peple are chsing t live as digital nmads (游牧者) — thse wh wrk nline while explring the wrld. Fr thse seeking bth adventure and wrk-life balance, the fllwing 4 places may be a perfect start.
      Indnesia
      Bali, a famus island in Indnesia, attracts travelers with its natural beauty and peaceful atmsphere. Knwn fr its beautiful beaches and unique bamb buildings, Bali is als a center fr health and wellness. Many peple g there nt nly t wrk, but als t relax and imprve their well-being.
      Thailand
      Thailand has becme a tp chice fr remte wrkers, especially after launching a new visa fr digital nmads in 2024. The cuntry is knwn fr its lw living csts, delicius street fd, and rich culture. Cities like Chiang Mai ffer shared wrk and living spaces, while islands like Phuket and Kh Phangan prvide quiet spts clse t nature.
      Vietnam
      Vietnam is anther great ptin, ffering free Wi-Fi in many cafés and a ninety-day visa fr remte wrkers. Its cities are busy and exciting, while its cuntryside has green rice fields and high muntains. The cst f living is lw, and the fd is bth cheap and tasty.
      Prtugal
      Lisbn, the capital f Prtugal, is ppular amng yung peple wh want t live and wrk abrad. The city is knwn fr its beautiful streets, lively cafés, and active creative cmmunity. Many c-wrking spaces and scial events make it easy t cnnect with thers.
      1. Why is Bali attractive t digital nmads?
      A. It has mdern c-wrking spaces.B. It cmbines wrk with wellness.
      C. It gives the fastest internet access.D. It ffers better living cnditins.
      2. Which cuntry best supprts scial cnnectin amng digital nmads?
      A. Indnesia.B. Thailand.C. Vietnam.D. Prtugal.
      3. What des the text intend t d?
      A. Intrduce ideal places fr digital nmads.
      B. Cmpare living csts in different cuntries.
      C. Shw the trend tward wrking remtely.
      D Prmte cultural turism arund the wrld.
      【答案】1. B 2. D 3. A
      B
      Nvember 23 was the happiest day f last winter fr Wang Xialng. On that day, he sptted nearly 400 white cranes (鹤) in his patrl (巡逻) area near Pyang Lake.
      “I was thrilled. It was the largest number f migratry birds I had seen in mnths,” Wang said.
      Wang has been a patrl fficer at the Wucheng prtectin and administratin statin f the Pyang Lake Natinal Nature Reserve Bureau fr 38 years. Each mrning, arund 5 am, he rises early, has a simple breakfast, and sets ff frm the prtectin statin.
      “Prtecting the birds f Pyang Lake is my duty. This wrk has becme a significant part f my life and hlds the utmst imprtance t me. By prtecting nature’s spirits, I have fund my life’s purpse,” Wang said.
      Wang fndly recalls rescuing a yung white crane 20 years ag n a winter’s day. He sptted the injured yung crane during his patrl and brught it back t the prtectin statin, where he fed it small fish and shrimp and tk it t the bird hspital fr treatment.
      “I remember when we went t the hspital; I walked in frnt, and the yung crane fllwed me. We entered the hspital tgether. After abut a mnth, its injury healed, and I decided t release it back int the wild,” he said. “That day left a deep impressin n me. The little white crane circled abve my head fr a lng time befre flying away. It felt like it recgnized me and was reluctant t leave.”
      Over the decades, Wang has rescued and released ver 300 birds and participated in mre than 180 prjects invlving the prtectin f migratry birds. He has received numerus hnrs, including being named “Jiangxi’s mst beautiful envirnmentalist”.
      4. What made Nvember 23 a remarkable day fr Wang last winter?
      A. He successfully cmpleted his winter patrl.B. He achieved a persnal milestne in his career
      C. He witnessed an extrardinary gathering f birdsD. He received recgnitin fr his cnservatin effrts.
      5. Hw des the authr develp Wang’s dedicatin t bird prtectin?
      A. By analyzing scientific data.B. By describing his daily rutine.
      C. By cmparing his wrk with thers’.D. By quting his persnal statements.
      6. What des Wang ‘s experience with the yung crane reveal regarding his character?
      A. His scientific curisity.B. His adventurus spirit.
      C. His prfessinal ambitin.D. His kind and caring nature.
      7. What des the text imply abut Wang’s wrk?
      A. It fcuses nly n lcal bird species.
      B. He wrks alne withut any partners.
      C. It has been recgnized and praised by thers
      D. His prjects are funded by internatinal rganizatins.
      【答案】4. C 5. D 6. D 7. C
      C
      Hawaii is ready t hike a tax impsed (征税) n travelers staying in htels, vacatin rentals and ther shrt-term accmmdatins and apply the new mney fr prgrams t cpe with a warming planet. This will raise the ttal tax rate t nearly 19%, with the state and cunties als impsing a cmbined 4.712%tax. The measure is expected t generate $100 millin.
      The funds will be used fr prjects like adding sand t brken beaches, prtecting cral reefs, and remving wildfire-fueling grasses. Jsh Green, wh supprts the bill, believes that the tax will help prevent future disasters like the Maui wildfire, which caused a 13 billin lss and claimed 102 lives. He argues that Hawaii’s 10 millin annual visitrs shuld cntribute t prtecting the envirnment.
      Jerry Gibsn, president f the Hawaii Htel Alliance, said the htel industry was pleased Hawaii didn’t adpt a higher increase that was initially suggested. “I dn’t think that there’s anybdy in the turism industry that says, Well, let’s g ut and tax mre. N ne wants t see that,” Gibsn said. “But ur hme needs mney t beautify Hawaii’s envirnment, and it will be wrth it.”
      Hawaii has lng struggled t pay fr the vast envirnmental and cnservatin needs. Hawaii had previusly cnsidered requiring turists t pay fr a license t visit it, but this idea was rejected. Bsting this tax is their cmprmise (折中) slutin, ne made mre urgent by the Maui wildfires.
      There is a$561 millin shrtfall in Hawaii’s cnservatin funding needs. The tax increase wn’t fully cver the gap, but Hawaii plans t issue bnds t ensure sufficient funds. Kawika Riley, an fficer f Hawaii, pinted t the Hawaiian saying, “A stranger nly fr a day,” t explain the new tax. It means that a visitr shuld help with the wrk after the first day f being a guest. “Nbdy is saying that literally ur visitrs have t cme here and start wrking fr us. But what we are saying is that it’s crucial t be part f the slutin,” Riley said.
      8. What is the purpse f Hawaii’s plan t increase tax n accmmdatin?
      A. T bst turism incme.B. T address envirnmental challenges.
      C. T punish illegal turists.D. T slve peple’s livelihd prblems
      9. Hw des the htel industry respnd t the increasing tax?
      A. Unsure f the lng-term benefits.B. Relieved by the current tax increase
      C. Eager fr the arrival f the tax increaseD. Cncerned abut the turism impact.
      10. What makes the tax increase mre urgent?
      A. The impact f the natural disaster.B. The rejectin f the license plicy.
      C. The decline in natinal supprt.D. The increase in lcal turism.
      11. What is Riley’s attitude t the tax increase?
      A. Intlerant.B. Skeptical.C. Apprving.D. Objective.
      【答案】8. B 9. B 10. A 11. C
      D
      Sleep is ne f the mst fundamental building blcks f life. All animals sleep, frm dgs t humans. It has lng been knwn that sleep als plays a significant rle in physical and emtinal health. But nbdy might think that memry and learning are acquired while ne is sleeping. Hwever, in fact, the researchers frm the University f Suth Australia have recently fund that just the reverse is true.
      The researchers cnducted an experiment with 35 native English speakers. These 35 participants were in the prcess f learning a mini-language called Mini Pinyan. Half f the students learned the language in the mrning and then went n with their days, while the ther half studied in the evening and then slept at the lab s that the researchers culd recrd their brainwaves. Bth grups were tested n their knwledge f Mini Pinyan in the mrning, and the grup that had slept sn after they studied perfrmed significantly better than thse wh had nt.
      Accrding t previus research, there are tw phases that the brain cycles thrugh when sleeping. The first is called REM sleep. During this phase, which usually takes place abut an hur and a half after a persn has fallen asleep, brain activity peaks and shws levels similar t when that persn is awake. This is when dreams ccur. In nn-REM sleep, brain activity is lw.
      “Sleep is nt just restful; it’s an active, transfrmative state fr the brain,” Dr. Sctt Cusins, a researcher f the study, said. They fund that the imprvements were linked t tw types f brainwaves — slw scillatins and sleep spindles, which becme cupled during nn-REM sleep. The cupling f these brainwaves appears t help the transfer f infrmatin frm the hippcampus t the crtex (大脑皮层), which is where lng-term memry is stred.
      This is n dubt gd news fr anyne wh wants t study a freign language. What’s mre, the implicatins f this study culd als help imprve the lives f thse with language-related impairments. Nw there is ne mre reasn t get a gd night’s sleep.
      12. What des the underlined wrd “reverse” in paragraph 1 mean?
      A. Descriptive.B. Innvative.C. Oppsite.D. Prspective.
      13. What des paragraph 2 mainly talk abut?
      A. The setup and result f the experiment.
      B. Health benefits f sleeping in the evening.
      C. The relatinship between brainwaves and memry.
      D. Differences between mrning and evening learning styles.
      14. What is a key characteristic f REM sleep?
      A. Absence f dreams.B. High brain activity.
      C. Enhancing f memry.D. Frequent infrmatin cmmunicatin.
      15. Why did the participants studying befre sleeping perfrm better?
      A. Mrning study was faced with mre distractins.
      B. Their crtex stred memries mre efficiently while asleep.
      C. Physical rest gained frm sleep prvided them with mre energy.
      D. Nn-REM sleep brainwaves helped strengthen lng-term memry.
      【答案】12. C 13. A 14. B 15. D
      第二节(共5小题;每小题2.5分,满分12.5分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Cnfidence is essentially a belief in yur wn abilities, qualities, and judgment. Cultivating cnfidence is similar t cnstructing a huse. A slid fundatin must be laid first, and then the rest f the structure can be built upn it. It is a gradual prcess that demands time and effrt, particularly if yu haven't had many chances t demnstrate yur skills in the past. Hwever, it is smething that everyne can d! ___16___
      Think psitively abut yurself and yur skills. ___17___ Everyne experiences days when staying psitive is tugh, but challenge yurself t remember ne gd thing abut yurself each mrning until it becmes rutine.
      ___18___ What happens when yu d things that yu are gd at? Yur strengths becme even strnger, which helps imprve yur belief in yurself. Taking this apprach als has anther benefit: It can cntribute t a mre satisfying life experience.
      Spend time with psitive peple. The peple arund yu greatly impact hw yu feel abut yurself. ___19___ If, hwever, yu're interacting with peple wh can cheer thers n and supprt ne anther, yu'll feel much better. S fcus n creating healthier relatinships with the psitive peple in yur life.
      Take care f yurself. Fcusing n yu and what yu need smetimes feel like it's selfish, but it's nt! ___20___ Self-care can help yu take care f thers and als bst yur self-cnfidence. Easy ways t start include taking a break when yu're verwhelmed, wearing yur favrite utfit, r ding smething yu lve.
      A. Act as if yu feel cnfident.
      B. Pursue the things yu're skilled at.
      C. It's an essential part f being humans.
      D. Begin t bst yur self-cnfidence by these guides.
      E. It's easier said than dne, but daily and psitive thughts can help.
      F. Actually, it's hard t feel gd abut yurself if yu're abusing yur bdy.
      G. If judgmental r critical peple surrund yu, it'll weaken yur mental strength.
      【答案】16. D 17. E 18. B 19. G 20. C
      第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分30分)
      第一节(共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      Last summer, I participated in a cmmunity service prgram that cmpletely changed my wrldview. Our team f twenty students were divided int three grups t ___21___ different scial issues.
      The envirnmental team ___22___ rehabilitating the lcal river ecsystem. Armed with specialized tls, we ___23___ 53 kg f nn-bidegradable waste, frm plastic bttles t ___24___ fishing nets. Thugh the sun was extremely ht, seeing the sparkling water reflecting clear skies again made every drp f sweat ___25___.
      ___26___, the educatin supprt team rganized free classes fr migrant wrkers’ children. My teammate Amy transfrmed English grammar int treasure hunt games. “Their ___27___ fr learning shines brighter than any classrm light,” she whispered, ndding at a girl carefully ___28___ the wrd “hrizn” in her ntebk.
      The mst tuching mment came when ur elderly care grup visited a nursing hme. We ___29___ traditinal Chinese paper-cutting art activities. While teaching paper-cutting, retired prfessr Zhang held his handcrafted flwer, tears flding his wrinkled cheeks. “Yuthful ___30___ heals deeper than medicine,” he said.
      Thrugh these experiences, I realized ___31___ wrk isn’t abut changing the wrld vernight. It’s the small, cnsistent acts f ___32___ that weave the scial safety net. The children’s laughter as they learned new sngs, the elderly’s smiles while sharing childhd stries, and the ___33___ beauty f nature all taught me the true meaning f ___34___ respnsibility. This invisible curriculum ___35___ us int mre cmpassinate human beings.
      21. A. discussB. avidC. addressD. raise
      22. A. mved nB. depended nC. insisted nD. cncentrated n
      23. A. detectedB. measuredC. remvedD. dcumented
      24. A. meltingB. shiningC. newD. abandned
      25. A. wrthwhileB. meaninglessC. pwerfulD. salty
      26. A. TherefreB. MeanwhileC. FinallyD. Surprisingly
      27. A. hungerB. respectC. capacityD. strategy
      28 A. deletingB. hidingC. tracingD. carving
      29. A. preparedB. emphasizedC. attendedD. inspected
      30. A. wisdmB. cmpassinC. energyD. curisity
      31. A. pliceB. vlunteerC. educatinD. grup
      32. A. kindnessB. cmpetitinC. prfitD. faith
      33. A. utstandingB. famusC. restredD. impressive
      34. A. persnalB. financialC. academicD. scial
      35. A. classifiesB. shapesC. separatesD. persuades
      【答案】21. C 22. D 23. C 24. D 25. A 26. B 27. A 28. C 29. A 30. B 31. B 32. A 33. C 34. D 35. B
      第二节(共10小题;每小题1.5分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      Discvered in 1974 by farmers in Xi’an, China, the Terractta Army (兵马俑) is ne f the mst astnishing archaelgical____36____(find) f the 20th century. Built ver 2,200 years ag, this vast cllectin f life-sized clay sldiers ____37____(create) t prtect Emperr Qin Shi Huang, wh was the funder f China’s first unified empire, the Qin Dynasty, in the afterlife.
      The army includes ver 8,000 sldiers, 130 charits, and 670 hrses, each____38____(unique) crafted with remarkable detail. N tw figures are ____39____(identity). They vary in facial expressins, hairstyles, and armr, reflecting the____40____(diverse) f Qin Dynasty sldiers. Originally____41____(paint) in bright clrs, many statues still bear traces f pigment,____42____ffers clues abut ancient Chinese craftsmanship. Advanced brnze weapns fund alngside them demnstrate the era’s military technlgy.
      As____43____UNESCO Wrld Heritage Site, the Terractta Army prvides invaluable insights int China’s histry, art, and belief systems. Onging excavatins (挖掘) and preservatin effrts cntinue t reveal new secrets,____44____(make) it a living museum f ancient civilizatin. Tday, it attracts millins f visitrs annually and serves_____45_____a timeless bridge between past and present.
      【答案】36. finds
      37. was created
      38. uniquely
      39. identical
      40. diversity
      41. painted
      42. which 43. a
      44. making 45. as
      第四部分 写作(共两节,满分40分)
      第一节(满分15分)
      46. 你校将举办英语演讲比赛,请你以“Let’s take actin fr a greener future”为题写一篇演讲稿参赛,内容包括:
      1.环境问题的紧迫性;
      2.提出建议;
      3.呼吁师生共同参与。
      注意:
      1.写作词数应为80个左右;
      2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Let’s take actin fr a greener future
      Gd mrning, everyne.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】
      Let’s take actin fr a greener future
      Gd mrning, everyne. Our planet faces urgent envirnmental threats like climate change and pllutin, endangering ur future and cnsuming precius resurces. Immediate actin is essential!
      T start with, save water and electricity daily. What’s mre, it’s imprtant t minimize plastic use and chse reusable alternatives. Last, recycle and cmpst waste prperly.
      Every effrt cunts! Please jin me in adpting these simple habits. Tgether, we can build a healthier planet fr everyne. Let’s act nw!
      第二节(满分25分)
      47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      Emma and Sphia were the kind f friends wh seemed t share a single mind mst f the time, always there fr each ther thrugh thick and thin. One sunny day, they decided t take n a prject that wuld benefit their cmmunity — creating an envirnmental-awareness vide.
      They were bth passinate abut the envirnment and believed that a well-made vide culd inspire their neighbrs t take mre ec-friendly actins. At first, the prject seemed full f prmise. They spent days brainstrming ideas, researching envirnmental issues relevant t their area, and lking fr lcatins fr filming. Hwever, as they delved (钻研) deeper int the actual planning f the vide, they encuntered a majr radblck.
      The disagreement started when it came t the style f the vide. Emma, wh had a gift fr drama and strytelling, wanted t create a narratively driven vide. She created a stry abut a family gradually changing their habits t becme mre envirnmentally cnscius (有环保意识的). She believed that a relatable stry wuld tuch peple’s heartstrings and make them mre likely t pay attentin. Sphia, n the ther hand, was mre data-riented (以数据为导向的). She thught that a dcumentary-style vide, filled with hard facts and statistics abut lcal pllutin and waste, wuld be mre effective in getting the message acrss. She argued that peple needed t be shcked int actin by the realities.
      As the discussin heated up, their nce-harmnius relatinship became strained. Their vices rse, and the air between them grew tense. They bth felt strngly abut their ideas and were unwilling t budge (改变意图). Eventually, they parted ways, each frustrated and disappinted in the ther.
      Fr the next few days, Emma and Sphia went abut their lives feeling a sense f emptiness. Emma fund herself cnstantly thinking abut the prject and Sphia. She missed their lng cnversatins and the excitement they had at the beginning. She started t questin whether her idea was really the nly way. Similarly, Sphia was als feeling dwn. She missed Emma’s creativity and the way they used t bunce ideas ff each ther.
      注意:
      1.续写词数应为150个左右;
      2.请按如下格式在相应位置作答。
      It was Emma’s mther wh first nticed the change in her daughter.
      _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Emma tk her mther’s advice.
      _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】One pssible versin:
      It was Emma’s mther wh first nticed the change in her daughter. One evening, Emma sat n the sfa, staring at the flr with her face filled with frustratin. Sensing her upset, her mther sat beside her and sftly asked what was wrng. With a heavy sigh, Emma pured ut the entire stry — her argument with Sphia, their disagreement ver the prject, and hw neither f them was willing t give in. Her mther listened patiently, then smiled and said, “Friends dn’t always agree, but that desn’t mean they can’t wrk tgether. Try t put yurself in Sphia’s shes — maybe there’s a middle path.”
      Emma tk her mther’s advice. The next day, she visited Sphia, awkward at first but sn realizing they shared the same thught — cmbining facts with strytelling. With their friendship restred, they created a vide that pened with striking envirnmental statistics, fllwed by a fictinal family’s changing habits. As they wrked, Emma felt excitement and gratitude, while Sphia discvered the strength in their differences. Their teamwrk nt nly strengthened their friendship but als taught them the value f finding a balance, making their prject meaningful and impactful.

      相关试卷

      山西省长治市2024-2025学年高二下学期期末考试 英语(含解析):

      这是一份山西省长治市2024-2025学年高二下学期期末考试 英语(含解析),共18页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7,15等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      2021-2022学年山西省长治市高二(下)期末英语试卷(含解析):

      这是一份2021-2022学年山西省长治市高二(下)期末英语试卷(含解析),共21页。试卷主要包含了阅读理解,阅读七选五,完形填空,语法填空,短文改错,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      山西省长治市2023-2024学年高二下学期6月期末考试英语试卷(Word版附解析):

      这是一份山西省长治市2023-2024学年高二下学期6月期末考试英语试卷(Word版附解析),共32页。试卷主要包含了15等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map