山西晋城市2025-2026学年高一上学期2月期末自测英语试题含答案含答案解析
展开
这是一份山西晋城市2025-2026学年高一上学期2月期末自测英语试题含答案含答案解析,文件包含精品解析山西晋城市2025-2026学年高一上学期2月期末自测英语试题原卷版docx、精品解析山西晋城市2025-2026学年高一上学期2月期末自测英语试题解析版docx等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共35页, 欢迎下载使用。
英语
(试卷满分:150 分,考试时间:120 分钟)
注意事项:
1.答卷前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡上,并将条形码粘贴在答题卡上的
指定位置。
2.回答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用 2B 铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑,如需
改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号;回答非选择题时,用 0.5mm 的黑色字迹签字笔
将答案写在答题卡上,写在本试卷上无效。
3.考试结束后,请将答题卡上交。
第一部分 听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分)
听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。
听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话读两遍。
1. What did the man d yesterday?
A. He made a weekly summary.
B. He wrte envirnmental prtectin plans.
C. He finished a prject.
2. Where des the wman plan t put the bk?
A. In the study. B. In the bedrm. C. In the dining rm.
3. What kind f film des Bb like nw?
A. Travel. B. Animal. C. Histry.
4. Hw des Tm lk nw?
A. Excited. B. Sad. C. Relaxed.
5. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
A. A heavy strm. B. A big city. C. A fallen tree.
第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分)
听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中
选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各
小题将给出 5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
听第 6 段材料,回答第 6、7 题。
6. Where is the man ging?
A. T a cafe. B. T an art museum. C. T a park.
7. Hw will the man g t the destinatin?
A. By bike. B. On ft. C. By bus.
第 1页/共 23页
听第 7 段材料,回答第 8、9 题。
8. Why des the wman cme t the man?
A. T change a hat. B. T express thanks. C. T ffer advice.
9. What is the price f the handbag tday?
A. 6 dllars. B. 24 dllars. C. 30 dllars.
听第 8 段材料,回答第 10 至 12 题。
10. What des the girl plan t d?
A. Jin the Drawing Club.
B. Cmplete basic club activities.
C. Mve t the Science Explratin Club.
11. What shuld the girl d next?
A. Shw her frm t Mr. Carter. B. Hand in her art prject. C. G t the Student Office.
12. What is Mr. Carter’s jb?
A. A schl teacher. B. A club manager. C. A student fficer.
听第 9 段材料,回答第 13 至 16 题。
13. What is Mike’s first task at the library?
A. Numbering the bks.
B. Replacing the returned bks.
C. Typing bk numbers n the cmputer.
14. What des the wman ask Mike t d every hur?
A. Check the cmputer system. B. Help students find bks. C. Tidy up the reading area.
15. Hw des Mike feel accrding t the cnversatin?
A. Cnfident. B. Wrried. C. Tired.
16. What is the prbable relatinship between the speakers?
A. C-wrkers. B. Friends. C. Classmates.
听第 10 段材料,回答第 17 至 20 题。
17. Hw heavy is a cpy f The Starry Ntes?
A. Abut 150 grams. B. Arund 220 grams. C. Nearly 300 grams.
18. What d students mainly use The Starry Ntes fr in July?
A. Reading during classes. B. Having grup discussins. C. Relaxing between studying.
19. What is special abut The Starry Ntes?
A. It has humrus writing. B. Its cver can change clurs. C. It is mst ppular amng teachers.
20. What is the purpse f the talk?
A. T intrduce a bk. B. T present ppular activities. C. T encurage students t read bks.
第二部分 阅读(共两节,满分 50 分)
第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 37.5 分)
阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中选出最佳选项。
第 2页/共 23页
A
Outdr Adventures t Try in Canada
Canada is knwn fr its beautiful nature and utdr fun, with wnderful places fr everyne.
Whistler, British Clumbia
Whistler is ne f the wrld’s tp ski places. Every winter, thusands cme t ski and snwbard, with slpes
(斜坡) fr beginners and experts alike. In summer, snw melts and the muntains turn green, and visitrs enjy
hiking and biking instead. The ppular Peak 2 Peak Gndla — the cable car (缆车) — cnnects Whistler and
Blackcmb Muntains, ffering amazing views f the frests and land belw.
Banff, Alberta
Sitting in the Rckies, Banff Natinal Park is a pstcard-perfect place. Its star attractins are Lake Luise and
Mraine Lake, with unreal bright blue waters. Visitrs can rent small bats t paddle (用桨划船) n the lakes r
walking alng easy trails, and might see wildlife like deer, elk r bears. After a day f explring, yu can relax in
Banff Ht Springs’ warm natural waters.
Quebec City
Quebec City feels straight ut f an ld Eurpean strybk. Histric Old Quebec has stne buildings and
narrw streets that make yu feel like yu’ve travelled back in time. In winter, try dg sledding (雪橇); just utside
the city, Mntmrency Falls — taller than Niagara — freezes ver, and brave visitrs can ice-climb it with
special equipment.
Tfin, British Clumbia
On Canada’s west cast, Tfin is perfect fr cean lvers. Its beaches have Canada’s tp surfing waves, and
even in winter, many peple cme t watch the huge strm waves crash against the rcks. Besides surfing, yu can
walk thrugh the nearby rainfrest r take a whale-watching bat tur. Dn’t miss the fresh seafd!
1. What can visitrs d in Whistler in summer?
A. Ski n Blackcmb Muntain.
B. Take the Peak 2 Peak Gndla.
C. G ice climbing at Niagara Falls.
D. Catch sme waves in Tfin.
2. Which place ffers visitrs a chance t see deer and bears?
A. Banff Natinal Park.
B. Quebec City’s ld walls.
第 3页/共 23页
C. Tfin’s beaches.
D. Whistler’s ski places.
3. What is special abut Tfin?
A. It has an ld UNESCO site.
B. It lets visitrs watch strm waves.
C. It ffers excellent bat experience.
D. It is knwn fr ht springs.
【答案】1. B 2. A 3. B
【解析】
【导语】这是一篇应用文,文章介绍了加拿大的几处景点。
【1 题详解】
细节理解题。根据 Whistler, British Clumbia 部分中“The ppular Peak 2 Peak Gndla — the cable car (缆
车) — cnnects Whistler and Blackcmb Muntains, ffering amazing views f the frests and land belw.(颇受
欢迎的 Peak 2 Peak Gndla——即缆车——将惠斯勒山和布莱克蒙山连接起来,从这里可以饱览下方森林和
大地的壮丽景色)”可知,夏天时游客在惠斯勒可以乘坐 Peak 2 Peak Gndla 缆车。故选 B。
【2 题详解】
细节理解题。根据 Banff, Alberta 部分中“Visitrs can rent small bats t paddle (用桨划船) n the lakes r
walking alng easy trails, and might see wildlife like deer, elk r bears.(游客们可以租用小船在湖面上划行,或者
沿着平坦的小径漫步,还可能会看到诸如鹿、麋鹿或熊之类的野生动物)”可知,游客在班夫国家公园有机
会看到鹿和熊,故选 A。
【3 题详解】
细节理解题。根据 Tfin, British Clumbia 部分中“Its beaches have Canada’s tp surfing waves, and even in
winter, many peple cme t watch the huge strm waves crash against the rcks.(这里的海滩拥有加拿大最顶级
的冲浪浪涌,即便在冬季,也有很多人前来观看巨大的风暴浪冲击岩石的情景)”可知,托菲诺的特殊之处
在于它可以让游客看到巨大的风暴浪冲击岩石的情景,故选 B。
B
After class, as Wang Xueru quietly packed up while standing the serius pain, a student apprached her.
Withut a wrd, the girl handed Wang a small piece f paper, reading “If the sky is cludy, I will be yur sunshine.”
In that mment, Wang felt her tiredness and pain disappear — replaced by quiet, warm care between a yung
vlunteer teacher and her student in a classrm in Mengla cunty, Yunnan prvince.
第 4页/共 23页
Frm the mment Wang entered university, her dream was clear: she wanted t serve. Frm her first year at
cllege, she immersed herself in vlunteerism. Thanks t her grwing vlunteer experience, Wang became a
vlunteer teacher.
When arriving in Mengla cunty, Wang was anxius abut whether she culd truly teach well. Then, the first
challenge came. “The hardest time was after ur first exams, when the results were terrible,” Wang said. Later she
gt sme teaching ideas frm the classic bk Dream f the Red Chamber, such as encuraging thrugh praise,
teaching them t use knwledge in real life, and trying t build an equal relatinship with them.
These ways helped the children nt nly settle dwn t study but als becme mre ready t think n their
wn and answer actively in class. Eight mnths later, the results spke fr themselves. When she started, bth f
her classes were at the bttm f the grade. Nw, ne f the classes she leads has climbed t third place.
The magic, hwever, wasn’t just in test scres. Many students invite her t the New Year celebratins, hping
t take her t their hmes fr dinners, and share their hpes and dreams. Sme, encuraged by her, have set big
gals fr themselves.
As Wang lked back n her experience, ne wrd cmes t mind: warmth. “I want t be a teacher with
warmth, with depth. And here, I fund that the warmth ges bth ways. The mre I gave, the mre lve I received.
That’s the real pwer f vlunteer teaching.”
4. What des Paragraph 1 tell us?
A. Wang seldm felt tired and painful.
B. Wang tk great pleasure in nature,
C. The student shwed care fr Wang.
D. The student wrte a music fr Wang.
5. What des the underlined phrase “immersed herself in” in Paragraph 2 mean?
A. Adapted herself t.
B. Warned herself f.
C. Lst herself in.
D. Remved herself frm.
6. Why des the writer mentin Dream f the Red Chamber?
A. T intrduce a famus nvel.
B. T prve the bk’s ppularity.
C. T shw Wang’s lve fr classics.
第 5页/共 23页
D. T explain Wang’s teaching ways.
7. Which f the fllwing can best describe Wang Xueru?
A. Quiet and shy. B. Smart and lucky.
C. Strict and serius. D. Caring and lved.
【答案】4. C 5. C 6. D 7. D
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。大学生王雪茹怀揣服务梦想成为云南勐腊县志愿教师,克服教学挑战用《红
楼梦》理念引导学生,不仅提升了学生成绩,还与学生建立双向温暖关怀,由此感悟到志愿教学中爱与温
暖双向流动的力量。
【4 题详解】
主旨大意题。根据第一段中的“Withut a wrd, the girl handed Wang a small piece f paper, reading “If the sky
is cludy, I will be yur sunshine.”(女孩没有说话,就递给了王一张小纸条,上面写着:“如果天空阴沉,我就
会成为你的阳光。”)”可知,第一段主要讲述了一个学生对王的关心。故选 C。
【5 题详解】
词句猜测题。根据第二段中“Frm the mment Wang entered university, her dream was clear: she wanted t
serve.(从王进入大学的那一刻起,她的梦想就很明确:她想要服务他人)”和“Thanks t her grwing vlunteer
experience, Wang became a vlunteer teacher.(由于她不断积累的志愿服务经验,王成为了支教老师)”可知,
上文提到她梦想服务他人,后文提到她的志愿服务经验不断累积,由此推知此划线短语所在句意为“从大
学一年级开始,她就沉浸在志愿服务中”,“immersed herself in”在此处意为“全身心投入”,与“lst
herself in(全神贯注于)”意思最接近。故选 C。
【6 题详解】
推理判断题。第三段中“Later she gt sme teaching ideas frm the classic bk Dream f the Red Chamber,
such as encuraging thrugh praise, teaching them t use knwledge in real life, and trying t build an equal
relatinship with them.(后来,她从经典著作《红楼梦》中获得了一些教学灵感,比如通过表扬来鼓励他们,
教导他们将知识运用到实际生活中,以及努力与他们建立平等的关系)”明确提到王雪茹从《红楼梦》中获
得了“通过表扬鼓励、教学生在生活中运用知识、建立平等关系”等教学理念,因此作者提及该书是为了
解释她的教学方法。故选 D。
【7 题详解】
推理判断题。根据第三段中“Later she gt sme teaching ideas frm the classic bk Dream f the Red Chamber,
such as encuraging thrugh praise, teaching them t use knwledge in real life, and trying t build an equal
第 6页/共 23页
relatinship with them.(后来,她从经典著作《红楼梦》中获得了一些教学灵感,比如通过表扬来鼓励他们,
教导他们将知识运用到实际生活中,以及努力与他们建立平等的关系)”和第四段中“These ways helped the
children nt nly settle dwn t study but als becme mre ready t think n their wn and answer actively in
class.(这些方法不仅帮助孩子们静下心来学习,还让他们更愿意独立思考,并在课堂上积极发言)”以及
“Nw, ne f the classes she leads has climbed t third place.(如今,她所带领的一个班级已经升至第三名)”可
知,王雪茹投身支教事业,用心钻研教学方法帮助学生进步,体现出她的有爱心,又根据第一段中“Withut
a wrd, the girl handed Wang a small piece f paper, reading “If the sky is cludy, I will be yur sunshine.”(女孩没
有说话,就递给了王一张小纸条,上面写着:“如果天空阴沉,我就会成为你的阳光。”)”和第五段中“Many
students invite her t the New Year celebratins, hping t take her t their hmes fr dinners, and share their
hpes and dreams.(多学生邀请她参加新年庆祝活动,希望能带她去他们家里共进晚餐,并分享他们的希望和
梦想)”的师生互动展现了她受学生爱戴的特质(如学生的纸条、邀请她参加活动等),“Caring and lved”
最能概括其形象。故选 D。
C
In a summer, twelve peple walked int a rm designed t test the limits f human survival. Equipped with
heart rate mnitrs and temperature prbes (探头), they waited in temperatures f 42℃, cating their bdies in
sweat. After several hurs, their bdy temperatures began climbing, as the heat cked them frm the utside in.
“Few peple have actually experienced temperatures like this,” said Rbert Meade, a researcher wh led the
study. “Imagine the skin like a glass f water n a ht day. That’s hw ht it was.” Their experiment tested the
bdy’s ability t deal with extreme heat by expsing (暴露) jiners t temperatures at which they culd n lnger
cl themselves. Their study shwed that this dangerus threshld (阈值) is much lwer than scientists had thught
befre: a s-called wet bulb temperature (湿球温度), which cnsiders heat and humidity (湿度).
Fr ver ten years, it was widely believed that the highest wet bulb temperature that bdies culd handle was
35℃. It wasn’t until 2022 that a grup f researchers fund that things culd get dangerus much sner. This
threshld means that mst areas f the planet culd becme dangerus t live in with 2℃f glbal warming. “With
a warming climate, we expect that thse threshlds will start t be brken mre ften,” said Tny Wlf, a prfessr
at the University f Gergia. “The heat waves are larger and they last lnger.”
The rising heat has already caused serius harm. Between 1999 and 2023, the number f peple dying frm
high temperatures in the United States has mre than dubled, frm abut 1,000 per year t ver 2,000. During the
same time, nearly a quarter-millin peple have died frm heat wrldwide. “Peple already die frm heat waves
nw,” Wlf said. “S n matter hw the climate changes in the future, it’s imprtant t understand — right nw
第 7页/共 23页
— what these threshlds are, abve which we start t see greater danger f heat-related illness and death.”
8. What is the purpse f the experiment in Paragraph 1?
A. T prve skin’s cling ability.
B. T recrd bdy temperature data.
C. T cmpare different heat threshlds.
D. T test human survival limits in heat.
9. What d we knw abut the dangerus threshld?
A. Scientists fund it was lwer in 2022.
B. It nly exists in Gergia.
C. 35℃is the new dangerus level.
D. It remained unchanged fr 10 years.
10. What des the data in the last paragraph shw?
A. Fewer peple care abut heat dangers.
B. Much mre peple die frm heat nw.
C. Glbal warming causes all heat deaths.
D. Heat kills 2,000 peple yearly in the US.
11. What is Tny Wlf’s idea abut studying threshlds?
A. It needs quick actin.
B. It is nt necessary nw.
C. It brings n useful results.
D. It depends n future studies.
【答案】8. D 9. A 10. B 11. A
【解析】
【导语】这是一篇说明文。文章介绍了一项关于人体耐高温极限的科学实验,发现人体无法自我降温的危
险温度阈值比此前认知的更低,并通过数据说明全球变暖导致高温相关死亡人数上升,强调研究这一阈值
的重要性。
【8 题详解】
细节理解题。根据第一段中“In a summer, twelve peple walked int a rm designed t test the limits f human
survival.(在一个夏天,12 个人走进了一个旨在测试人类生存极限的房间)”和第二段中“Their experiment
tested the bdy’s ability t deal with extreme heat by expsing (暴露) jiners t temperatures at which they culd
第 8页/共 23页
n lnger cl themselves.(他们的实验通过让参与者暴露在他们无法自行降温的高温环境中,来测试人体应
对极端高温的能力)”可知,实验的核心目的是测试人体在极端高温下的生存极限,故选 D。
【9 题详解】
推理判断题。根据第三段中“Fr ver ten years, it was widely believed that the highest wet bulb temperature that
bdies culd handle was 35℃. It wasn’t until 2022 that a grup f researchers fund that things culd get
dangerus much sner.(十多年来,人们普遍认为人体能够承受的最高湿球温度是 35℃。直到 2022 年,一
组研究人员才发现危险的情况可能会更早出现)”可知,2022 年研究发现危险更早出现,意味着阈值比之前
认为的 35℃更低,故选 A。
【10 题详解】
细节理解题。根据第四段中“Between 1999 and 2023, the number f peple dying frm high temperatures in the
United States has mre than dubled, frm abut 1,000 per year t ver 2,000. During the same time, nearly a
quarter-millin peple have died frm heat wrldwide.(在 1999 年至 2023 年期间,美国因高温而死亡的人数增
加了超一倍,从每年约 1000 人增加到超过 2000 人。同期,全球有近 25 万人死于高温)”可知,数据直接表
明美国高温死亡人数翻倍,因此现在因高温而死亡的人数要多得多,故选 B。
【11 题详解】
推理判断题。根据第四段中 Wlf 说的话“S n matter hw the climate changes in the future, it’s imprtant t
understand — right nw — what these threshlds are, abve which we start t see greater danger f heat-related
illness and death.(现在人们已经会因热浪而死亡了。所以无论未来气候如何变化,现在就必须要弄清楚——
这些阈值是什么,超过这些阈值,我们就会开始看到与高温相关的疾病和死亡风险变得更为严重)”可知,
他强调当下行动的紧迫性,故选 A。
D
Many f us have experienced the annying tears when cutting nins in the kitchen. There are different
suggestins t avid this, but what des science really say? Accrding t a team f physicists at Crnell University,
it’s all abut the sharpness (锐利) f yur knife and yur speed f apprach.
After ver five millin years f use arund the wrld, nins still cause a prblem fr ur eyes due t a special
chemical. The chemical gives ff a sulphur-rich spray (富硫喷雾) when we cut an nin, which travels thrugh the
air and makes ur eyes water.
T study this spray, Crnell researchers first built a tl with different steel blades (钢制刀片). They then
painted nin pieces black t watch the shape change after cutting. Using a micrscpe, they measured the width f
the blade tips, ranging frm 5 t 200 millimetres. Then they started cutting the nins at speeds between 0.4 and 2
第 9页/共 23页
metres per secnd.
Their recrdings clearly shwed that sharper blades prduced fewer drps with less energy. The duller (钝的)
the blade, the easier it was t bend (使弯曲) the nin’s skin befre cutting. This bending stred energy, building
up pressure inside the vegetable until it cut pen — resulting in mre juice. In sme cases, the drps culd break
int smaller aersl particles (气溶胶颗粒), reaching speeds f abut 43 metres per secnd. As these particles flew
thrugh the air, they created a fine spray that was mre likely t make ur eyes tear. Meanwhile, faster cutting
speeds prduced fur times as many particles as slwer rates.
Althugh this research is still waiting fr expert review, it ffers a useful tip: Using a sharp knife and cutting
the nin slwly can cntinuusly reduce the unwanted effects. S, the next time yu’re in the kitchen preparing
nins, remember t use a sharp knife and take yur time. Yur eyes will thank yu — and nw yu can enjy
cking with nins withut the annying tears!
12. What is the key factr in the Crnell research?
A. The type f nin.
B. Cutting time and pressure.
C. Knife sharpness and cutting speed.
D. The amunt f sulfur chemical.
13 Hw is the third paragraph develped?
A. By listing steps.
B. By giving examples.
C By explaining reasns.
D. By making cmparisns.
14. What can we infer abut dull blades frm the text?
A. They cut nins mre quickly.
B. They bend less skin when cutting nins.
C. They cause mre tears when cutting nins.
D. They prduce fewer aersl particles.
15. Which f the fllwing is the best title fr the text?
A. The Science f Cutting Onins
B. Hw t Chse a Sharp Knife
第 10页/共 23页
C. A New Way t Study Onins
D. Tips t Avid Kitchen Tears
【答案】12. C 13. A 14. C 15. A
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了康奈尔大学物理学家团队关于切洋葱时流泪现象的科学研究,
揭示了刀具锋利度和切割速度是影响流泪程度的关键因素。
【12 题详解】
细节理解题。根据第一段“Accrding t a team f physicists at Crnell University, it’s all abut the sharpness (锐
利) f yur knife and yur speed f apprach.(根据康奈尔大学的一个物理学家团队的说法,这完全取决于你的
刀的锋利度和你的切割速度。)”可知,康奈尔研究的关键因素是刀的锋利度和切割速度。故选 C。
【13 题详解】
推理判断题。根据第三段“T study this spray, Crnell researchers first built a tl with different steel blades (钢
制刀片). They then painted nin pieces black t watch the shape change after cutting. Using a micrscpe, they
measured the width f the blade tips, ranging frm 5 t 200 millimetres. Then they started cutting the nins at
speeds between 0.4 and 2 metres per secnd.(为了研究这种喷雾,康奈尔大学的研究人员首先用不同的钢制刀
片制作了一个工具。然后他们把洋葱片涂成黑色,以观察切割后的形状变化。他们用显微镜测量了刀尖的
宽度,范围从 5 到 200 毫米。然后他们开始以每秒 0.4 到 2 米的速度切洋葱。)”可知,本段是通过列举步
骤来展开的。故选 A。
【14 题详解】
推理判断题。根据第四段“The duller (钝的) the blade, the easier it was t bend (使弯曲) the nin’s skin befre
cutting. This bending stred energy, building up pressure inside the vegetable until it cut pen — resulting in
mre juice. In sme cases, the drps culd break int smaller aersl particles (气溶胶颗粒), reaching speeds f
abut 43 metres per secnd. As these particles flew thrugh the air, they created a fine spray that was mre likely t
make ur eyes tear.(刀片越钝,在切割前就越容易弯曲洋葱皮。这种弯曲储存了能量,在蔬菜内部积聚压力,
直到它被切开——导致更多的汁液。在某些情况下,液滴会分解成更小的气溶胶颗粒,速度可达每秒 43 米。
当这些颗粒在空气中飞过时,它们会形成一种更可能让我们流泪的细雾。)”可知,钝刀片在切洋葱时会产
生更多的气溶胶颗粒,从而更容易让人流泪。故选 C。
【15 题详解】
主旨大意题。根据第一段“Many f us have experienced the annying tears when cutting nins in the kitchen.
There are different suggestins t avid this, but what des science really say?(我们很多人在厨房切洋葱时都经
第 11页/共 23页
历过恼人的眼泪。有很多避免这种情况的建议,但科学到底怎么说?)”以及全文内容可知,文章主要介绍
了康奈尔大学物理学家团队关于切洋葱时流泪现象的科学研究,揭示了刀具锋利度和切割速度是影响流泪
程度的关键因素。因此,选项 A“The Science f Cutting Onins(切洋葱的科学)”最适合作本文标题。故选 A。
第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2.5 分,满分 12.5 分)
阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
Festivals are an imprtant part f culture.____16____Let’s lk at sme interesting festival custms frm
different cuntries.
____17____
Festivals are nt just abut fun. They teach us abut histry and bring families and friends clser. Fr example,
in China, the Spring Festival is a time fr family reunins. Peple clean their hmes, eat dumplings, and give red
envelpes fr gd luck.
____18____The Day f the Dead (Dia de ls Muerts) is a clurful event. Families build altars with phts,
flwers, and fd t remember lved nes wh have passed away. It is nt a sad day but a celebratin f life in
Mexic.
Fd plays a big rle.
In many cultures, fd is central t festivals.____19____During Thanksgiving in the US, families eat turkey
and pumpkin pie. In India, sweets like lads are shared during Diwali, the festival f lights.
Music and dance bring jy.
During Brazil’s Carnival, peple wear bright clthes and dance t samba music. In Spain, the La Tmatina
festival invlves thrwing tmates fr fun!____20____
A. Why are festivals special?
B. Anther festival full f meaning is in Mexic.
C. Many children enjy receiving gifts during festivals.
D. Different cuntries have a similar way f celebrating.
E. These activities create happiness and unite cmmunities.
F They bring peple tgether and help keep traditins alive.
G. Fr example, mncakes are eaten during China’s Mid-Autumn Festival.
【答案】16. F 17. A 18. B 19. G 20. E
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇说明文,文章主要介绍了一些不同国家的节日习俗。
第 12页/共 23页
【16 题详解】
上文“Festivals are an imprtant part f culture.(节日是文化的重要组成部分)”谈到节日是文化的重要组成部
分,本空需说明节日的具体意义和作用。F 项“它们将人们团聚在一起,并帮助传承传统”完美承接前句并
解释节日的重要性,故选 F。
【17 题详解】
根据本段内容“Festivals are nt just abut fun. They teach us abut histry and bring families and friends clser.
Fr example, in China, the Spring Festival is a time fr family reunins. Peple clean their hmes, eat dumplings,
and give red envelpes fr gd luck.(节日不仅仅是关于欢乐的。它们能让我们了解历史,还能让家人和朋友
之间的关系更加亲密。例如,在中国,春节就是家庭团聚的时刻。人们打扫房屋、吃饺子,并发放红包以
求好运)”可知,本段主要介绍了节日的重要性、意义,A 项“为什么节日特殊”适合作为本段小标题,故
选 A。
【18 题详解】
根据下文“The Day f the Dead (Dia de ls Muerts) is a clurful event. Families build altars with phts,
flwers, and fd t remember lved nes wh have passed away. It is nt a sad day but a celebratin f life in
Mexic.(亡灵节(Dia de ls Muerts)是一个充满色彩的节日。家人们会搭建祭台,上面摆放着照片、鲜花
和食物,以此来缅怀已逝的亲人。在墨西哥,这并非是一个悲伤的节日,而是一个庆祝生命的节日)”可知,
本段介绍墨西哥的节日,B 项“另一个充满意义的节日在墨西哥举行”适合作为本段主题句,引出下文具
体的介绍,故选 B。
【19 题详解】
根据本段小标题“Fd plays a big rle.(食物起着重要的作用)”和前文“In many cultures, fd is central t
festivals.(在许多文化中,食物是节日的核心元素)”可知,空处内容和食物有关,G 项“例如,在中国的中
秋节期间会吃月饼”符合语境,故选 G。
【20 题详解】
此处是段尾,总结上文,前文“During Brazil’s Carnival, peple wear bright clthes and dance t samba music.
In Spain, the La Tmatina festival invlves thrwing tmates fr fun!(在巴西的狂欢节期间,人们身着鲜艳的服
装,伴随着桑巴音乐翩翩起舞。而在西班牙,拉·托马尼亚节则是一项以投掷西红柿为乐趣的活动)”提到
两个节日的活动,E 项“这些活动创造了快乐,并且凝聚了社区力量”符合语境,故选 E。
第三部分 语言运用(共两节,满分 30 分)
第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
阅读下面短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
第 13页/共 23页
One day, Alexis Agnew went t her dctr’s ffice fr a health screening. One f her tests shwed an
irregularity(异常) and her dctr suggested she ____21____ a fllw-up check. Agnew was ____22____ she might
have cancer. She left the exam rm in tears.
As she ____23____ the building, she passed by the frnt desk. An ffice emplyee was there and nticed
Agnew’s ____24____. “She stpped me and asked, ‘What’s the matter, baby? Are yu OK?’” Agnew said. Such
____25____ made Agnew cry even harder.____26____, the wman listened t Agnew explain what had just
happened.
“After I had finished talking, she asked me if I wanted a hug and I ____27____it. I just started crying harder.
S she pulled me clse and she ____28____ me as I cried.” Agnew didn’t knw hw lng that hug lasted. But the
wman held her lng enugh fr her cries t ____29____.
“She ____30____ with me that I was the same age as her granddaughter and she just ____31____ seeing a
yung persn s sad. But then she tld me that she knew I’d be OK and I believed her. I believed her then and I
als ____32____ her nw.”
Agnew never had t return t the hspital. Her check came back ____33____. N cancer. “But if I ever did
have t return and if I ever saw that ____34____ wman again, there are nt enugh wrds fr hw many ways I’d
want t thank her, but I wuld ____35____ anyway.”
21. A. ignre B. schedule C. frget D. perfrm
22. A. angry B. cnfused C. wrried D. surprised
23. A. entered B. described C. bserved D. exited
24. A. hurry B. cancer C. check D. pain
25. A. sadness B. dubt C. care D. anxiety
26. A. Suddenly B. Amazingly C. Patiently D. Luckily
27. A. lst B. delivered C. served D. fund
28. A. held B. pushed C. lifted D. shk
29. A. clean up B. die dwn C. wrk ut D. set ff
30. A. reasned B. shared C. agreed D. cnnected
31. A. minds B. regrets C. escapes D. hates
32. A. believe B. miss C. admire D. lve
33. A. strange B. unusual C. clear D. serius
34. A. wnderful B. healthy C. wise D. energetic
第 14页/共 23页
35. A. survive B. try C. imprve D. wait
【答案】21. B 22. C 23. D 24. D 25. C 26. C 27. A 28. A 29. B 30. B
31. D 32. A 33. C 34. A 35. B
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了 Alexis Agnew 因体检异常担忧时,得到医院一位陌生员工的
安慰,此事令她难忘。
【21 题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:她的其中一项检查结果出现了异常,她的医生建议她安排一次复查。A. ignre
忽视;B. schedule 安排;C. frget 忘记;D. perfrm 表演。根据上文“One f her tests shwed an irregularity(异
常)”可知,体检结果有异常,医生应是建议安排复查,故选 B。
【22 题详解】
考查形容词词义辨析。句意:Agnew 担心她可能患上了癌症。A. angry 生气的;B. cnfused 困惑的;C. wrried
担心的;D. surprised 惊讶的。根据后文“she might have cancer”可知,她可能患有癌症,应是很担心,故
选 C。
【23 题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:当她走出大楼时,她经过了前台。A. entered 进入;B. described 描述;C. bserved
观察;D. exited 退出,出去。上文“She left the exam rm in tears.”提到她离开检查室,故此处指“走出大
楼”,故选 D。
【24 题详解】
考查名词词义辨析。句意:一名办公室员工当时就在现场,并注意到了 Agnew 的痛苦。A. hurry 匆忙;B.
cancer 癌症;C. check 检查;D. pain 痛苦。根据上文“she might have cancer. She left the exam rm in tears.”
可知,Agnew 因可能患癌而流泪,所以应是非常痛苦,故选 D。
【25 题详解】
考查名词词义辨析。句意:这种关怀反而让 Agnew 哭得更厉害了。A. sadness 悲伤;B. dubt 怀疑;C. care
关心;D. anxiety 焦虑。根据上文“What’s the matter, baby? Are yu OK?”可知,她是在关心 Agnew,故选
C。
【26 题详解】
考查副词词义辨析。句意:这位女士耐心地聆听 Agnew 对刚刚发生之事的解释。A. Suddenly 突然;B.
Amazingly 令人惊讶地;C. Patiently 耐心地;D. Luckily 幸运地。根据上文她关心 Agnew 的情况以及后文
“Agnew explain what had just happened”可知,在 Agnew 解释事情经过时她应是耐心倾听,故选 C。
第 15页/共 23页
【27 题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:在我说完话之后,她问我 否想要一个拥抱,而我一下子就失控了。A. lst 失去;
B. delivered 递送;C. served 服务;D. fund 发现。根据下文“I just started crying harder.”可知,Agnew 失控
了,哭得更大声,故选 A。
【28 题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:于是她紧紧地把我搂在怀里,任我哭泣着靠在她身上。A. held 抱住;B. pushed
推;C. lifted 举起;D. shk 摇晃。结合空前“S she pulled me clse”可知,此处指她抱住 Agnew,下文“the
wman held her”也有提示,故选 A。
【29 题详解】
考查动词短语辨析。句意:但那名女子一直陪着她,直到她的哭声逐渐平息下来。A. clean up 打扫干净;
B. die dwn 逐渐平息;C. wrk ut 解决,锻炼;D. set ff 出发,动身。根据空前“But the wman held her lng
enugh”可知,她抱着 Agnew 很长时间,直到 Agnew 的哭声逐渐平息,故选 B。
【30 题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:她跟我讲,我和她孙女的年龄相仿,而她就是特别不愿意看到一个年轻人如此
悲伤。A. reasned 推理;B. shared 分享;C. agreed 同意;D. cnnected 连接。根据下文“I was the same age
as her granddaughter”可知,这应是她告诉 Agnew 的内容,即和 Agnew 分享的信息,故选 B。
【31 题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:同上。A. minds 介意;B. regrets 后悔;C. escapes 逃跑;D. hates 讨厌,憎恨。
根据上文“I was the same age as her granddaughter”以及她关心、安慰 Agnew 可知,Agnew 和她的孙女年龄
相仿,她讨厌看到 Agnew 哭,故选 D。
【32 题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:那时我就相信了她,而现在我依然相信她。A. believe 相信;B. miss 错过;C. admire
钦佩,羡慕;D. lve 喜爱。根据上文“I believed her then”和空后“nw”可知,此处是 believe 词汇复现,
故选 A。
【33 题详解】
考查形容词词义辨析。句意:她的检查结果很清楚。A. strange 奇怪的;B. unusual 不同寻常的;C. clear 清
楚的;D. serius 严重的。根据下文“N cancer.”可知,复查结果清晰无误,故选 C。
【34 题详解】
考查形容词词义辨析。句意:但倘若我真的不得不回去,倘若我真的再次见到那位极好的女士,我简直不
知该如何表达对她的感激之情,有太多太多的话想对她说,但我还是会尽力去表达的。A. wnderful 美好的,
第 16页/共 23页
令人高兴的;B. healthy 健康的;C. wise 智慧的;D. energetic 精力充沛的。根据下文“there are nt enugh
wrds fr hw many ways I’d want t thank her”可知,Agnew 非常感激那位女士,故此处指“那位极好的女
士”,故选 A。
【35 题详解】
考查动词词义辨析。句意:同上。A. survive 幸存;B. try 尝试,努力;C. imprve 提高;D. wait 等待。根据
上文“there are nt enugh wrds fr hw many ways I’d want t thank her”和转折词“but”可知,虽然不知
如何表达感激之情,但是 Agnew 会尽力去表达,故选 B。
第二节(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)
阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
Vienna sausage stands (香肠摊), knwn as Wurstelstands, are places where peple frm different backgrunds
cme tgether____36____(taste) a delicius snack and spend time tgether. Nw, the city’s famus street sausage
stands have been added t the____37____(natin) list f intangible cultural heritage (非物质文化遗产), verseen
by the Austrian Cmmissin fr UNESCO.
“Sausage stands have____38____lng histry in Vienna,” said Jsef Bitzinger, whse
Wurstelstand____39____(enjy) a favurable lcatin just behind the Vienna State Opera. The Wurstelstand is
mre____40____just a place t satisfy hunger; it’s a cultural institutin(机构)____41____(date) back t Wrld War
I. The traditin f street-side sausage stands began with frmer sldiers,____42____set up mbile cking shps
after the war t make a living. Vienna’s lngest-running stand, Wurstelstand Le, has been serving sausages since
1928.
Vienna’s mayr (市 长 ), Michael Ludwig, said the UNESCO recgnitin hnurs all Viennese wh, with
their____43____(warm) and attractiveness, make sausage stands nt just snack spts (地点), but____44____(place)
where the jy f life and different cultures cme tgether. Bitzinger said he and ther stand wners were excited t
have it____45____(recgnise) by UNESCO. “The special thing abut sausage is that it’s a fd everybdy can
affrd,” he said. “The Wurstelstand brings peple tgether. It unites us.”
【答案】36. t taste
37. natinal
38. a 39. enjys
40. than 41. dating
42. wh 43. warmth
44. places 45. recgnised##recgnized
第 17页/共 23页
【解析】
【导语】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了维也纳香肠摊的历史及其意义。
【36 题详解】
考查非谓语动词。句意:维也纳的香肠摊,被称为“香肠摊”,是不同背景的人们相聚于此,品尝美味小
吃并共度时光的地方。此处使用不定式表目的,作目的状语,“cme tgether”的目的是品尝美味的小吃。
故填 t taste。
【37 题详解】
考查形容词。句意:如今,这座城市著名的街头香肠摊点已被列入联合国教科文组织下属奥地利委员会所
监管的国家级非物质文化遗产名录。此处需用形容词修饰名词“list”,“natin”的名词形式变为形容词
“natinal”,意为“国家的遗产名录”。故填 natinal。
【38 题详解】
考查冠词。句意:“香肠摊在维也纳有着悠久的历史。” Jsef Bitzinger 说,他经营的“香肠摊”位于维也纳
国家歌剧院的正后方,位置十分优越。“lng histry”为单数可数名词短语,且以辅音音素开头,需用不定
冠词“a”。故填 a。
【39 题详解】
考查动词时态。句意:同上。主语“Wurstelstand”为第三人称单数,且描述现状用一般现在时,动词应用
三单形式。故填 enjys。
【40 题详解】
考查连词。句意:Wurstelstand 不仅仅是一个充饥的地方;它是一个历史悠久的文化机构,可以追溯到第一
次世界大战。mre than 是固定搭配,表示“不仅仅”。故填 than。
【41 题详解】
考查非谓语动词。句意:同上。date back t 和 a cultural institutin 之间是主动关系,使用现在分词作定语。
故填 dating。
【42 题详解】
考查定语从句。句意:街边香肠摊的这一传统始于退伍军人之中。战后,他们开设了流动烹饪摊以谋生。
空处引导非限制性定语从句,修饰先行词“sldiers”,指人,关系词在从句中作主语,故用关系代词“wh”。
故填 wh。
【43 题详解】
考查名词。句意:维也纳市市长 Michael Ludwig 表示,联合国教科文组织的这一认可是对所有维也纳人的
肯定。他们凭借自身的热情和魅力,将香肠摊打造成了不仅仅是小吃店的场所,更是人们能够共同感受生
第 18页/共 23页
活乐趣和领略不同文化的地方。与“attractiveness”并列需名词形式,形容词“warm”变名词为“warmth”。
故填 warmth。
【44 题详解】
考查名词复数。句意:同上。place 是可数名词,与“nt just snack spts”对应,且由“where”引导的定语
从句修饰,应用名词复数,用“places”。故填 places。
【45 题详解】
考查非谓语动词。句意:Bitzinger 表示,他和其他摊主都很高兴能获得联合国教科文组织的认可。固定搭
配“have sth. dne(使某事被做)”,此处为“使其被联合国教科文组织认可”,使用过去分词作宾补。故填
recgnised/recgnized。
第四部分 写作(共两节,满分 40 分)
第一节(满分 15 分)
46. 假定你是某国际学校学生会主席李华,你校计划下周日组织登山活动,并在途中清理山道垃圾,请你以
学生会名义写一篇英文倡议书鼓励学生参与。内容包括:
1.活动目的;
2.活动细节及环保举措;
3.发出倡议。
注意:
1.写作词数应为 80 个左右;
2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
Jin Us fr Muntain Climbing & Ec-Actin!
Dear fellw students,
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
___________________________________________________________________________________
The Student Cuncil
【答案】Jin Us fr Muntain Climbing & Ec-Actin!
Dear fellw students,
Our schl is rganising a muntain climbing activity next Sunday, aiming t cmbine exercise with
第 19页/共 23页
envirnmental prtectin.
Here are the details: We’ll meet at the schl gate at 8:00 a.m. The hike will take abut 2 hurs t the summit,
where we’ll have a shrt break t enjy the scenery. On ur way dwn, we’ll start ur clean-up. Each participant
will get a trash bag and glves t pick up litter like plastic bttles and snack wrappers. We’ll als bring recycling
bins t srt waste prperly befre leaving.
This is a great chance t exercise, cnnect with nature, and make ur muntains cleaner. Let’s wrk tgether
fr a greener uting!
The Student Cuncil
【解析】
【导语】本篇书面表达属于应用文。要求考生以学生会名义写一篇英文倡议书,鼓励学生参与学校计划下
周日组织的登山活动。
【详解】1.词汇积累
旨在做:aim t d → intend t d
保护:prtectin → cnservatin
欣赏:enjy → appreciate
分类:srt → classify
2 句式拓展
简单句变复合句
原句:Each participant will get a trash bag and glves t pick up litter like plastic bttles and snack wrappers.
拓展句:Each participant will get a trash bag and glves that can be used t pick up litter like plastic bttles and
snack wrappers.
【点睛】【高分句型 1】Our schl is rganising a muntain climbing activity next Sunday, aiming t cmbine
exercise with envirnmental prtectin.(运用了现在分词短语 aiming…作状语)
【高分句型 2】The hike will take abut 2 hurs t the summit, where we’ll have a shrt break t enjy the scenery.
(运用了 where 引导的非限制性定语从句)
第二节(满分 25 分)
47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
One day in September 2016, 7-year-ld Vedant Singh, wh is autistic (患自闭症的), fund ut that his schl
culd n lnger serve him. A few days earlier, his speech dctr had als decided that she wasn’t the right persn
t supprt him.
第 20页/共 23页
Vedant has truble expressing exactly what’s n his mind. But it was clear t his mther, Tulika Prasad, that
Vedant was feeling defeated (受挫的).
“I culd tell that my sn was struggling thrugh all f this,” Prasad said. “It was ne f thse difficult times
when nthing seemed t wrk.”
Life had t g n, thugh. S that afternn, Prasad and her sn went t the grcery stre. That’s when Vedant
culd n lnger hld back his disappintment (失望). As they were standing in the checkut line, Vedant began t
cry. Then he caught his mther’s hair and wuldn’t let g.
“He was pulling my hair in all directins and I was in great pain,” Prasad said. “And I culd bviusly feel all
eyes n us, as yu wuld expect in a situatin like this.”
Then Prasad’s unsung her stepped in — the wman ahead f them in line. “She turned arund, lked at me
with kind eyes and asked if I wanted help unlading my cart (购物车),” Prasad said.
Prasad ndded and the wman tk everything ut f Prasad’s shpping cart and laded it nt the cnveyr
belt (传送带). Finally, Vedant calmed dwn and let g f Prasad’s hair. When Prasad pulled ut her wallet t pay,
the cashier tld her that the wman had already cvered the bill.
Prasad lked arund fr the stranger. She saw her standing near the exit, hlding Prasad’s cart. When Prasad
tried t pay her back, the wman refused. Then the wman shared smething abut her wn life. “She said, ‘I have
a child with autism, I understand,’” Prasad remembered.
注意:
1.续写词数应为 150 个左右;
2.请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
The wman then ffered t walk Prasad back t her wn car and unlad her bags.
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________
Tday, Vedant is a 10th grader at anther schl fr students with develpmental disabilities.
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________
第 21页/共 23页
____________________________________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________
【答案】The wman then ffered t walk Prasad back t her wn car and unlad her bags. As they walked thrugh
the parking lt, the wman, with a gentle vice, shared sme tried-and-true tips n calming dwn autistic children
and encuraged Prasad nt t lse hpe. “Every child has their wn pace,” she said sftly, her eyes filled with
understanding. Prasad was deeply tuched by her kindness and felt a new sense f strength welling up inside.
Befre leaving, the wman gave Prasad a warm hug, leaving her with a heart full f gratitude. Thankfully, a few
days later, Vedant was admitted by anther schl and als had a new dctr wh tk ver his treatment.
Tday, Vedant is a 10th grader at anther schl fr students with develpmental disabilities. He has made
great prgress with the help f caring teachers and classmates. Vedant can nw cmmunicate simple needs using
picture cards and has even made a few clse friends. He actively jins in art classes, shwing great talent in
painting. Prasad ften thinks f that kind stranger. She believes meeting that stranger changed her idea, which
became a turning pint fr Prasad. Nw, she vlunteers at autism supprt grups, hping t pass n the kindness
she received and help ther parents facing similar challenges.
【解析】
【导语】本文以人物为线索展开,讲述了 2016 年 9 月,患有孤独症的 7 岁男孩 Vedant 因学校无法满足需求、
语言治疗师放弃辅导而情绪低落,在杂货店收银台时情绪爆发拉扯母亲 Prasad 的头发。陌生女子主动帮忙
搬货还付清账单,坦言自己儿子有相似经历。
【详解】1.段落续写:
①由第一段首句内容“随后,这位女士主动提出陪 Prasad 一起走回她的车旁,并帮她卸下行李。”可知,第
一段可描写这位女士鼓励 Prasad,Prasad 被打动且重获力量。
②由第二段首句内容“如今,Vedant 是另一所针对发育障碍学生的学校里的十年级学生。”可知,第二段可
描写 Vedant 取得的进步以及 Prasad 受那位陌生人善意启发加入自闭症患者支持团体,传递善意。
2.续写线索:陌生人分享方法并鼓励——Prasad 感动、感激——Vedant 被新学校录取——Vedant 取得进步
——Prasad 加入自闭症患者支持团体分享善意
3.词汇激活
行为类
①使平静下来:calm dwn/quiet dwn
②被录取:be admitted by/be accepted by
③参加:jin in/take part in
第 22页/共 23页
情绪类
①感动的:tuched/mved
②感激:gratitude/appreciatin
【点睛】[高分句型 1] Every child has their wn pace,” she said sftly, her eyes filled with understanding.(运用了
“名词+过去分词”构成的独立主格结构)
[高分句型 2] She believes meeting that stranger changed her idea, which became a turning pint fr Prasad.(运用
了关系代词 which 引导的非限制性定语从句)
第 23页/共 23页
相关试卷
这是一份山西晋城市2025-2026学年高一上学期2月期末自测英语试题(含答案),文件包含精品解析山西晋城市2025-2026学年高一上学期2月期末自测英语试题原卷版docx、精品解析山西晋城市2025-2026学年高一上学期2月期末自测英语试题解析版docx等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共35页, 欢迎下载使用。
这是一份山西晋城市2025-2026学年高一上学期2月期末自测英语试题,共14页。
这是一份山西省晋城市2025-2026学年高二年级上学期2月期末自测英语试题含答案含答案解析,文件包含精品解析山西晋城市2025-2026学年高二年级上学期2月期末自测英语试题原卷版docx、精品解析山西晋城市2025-2026学年高二年级上学期2月期末自测英语试题解析版docx等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共37页, 欢迎下载使用。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利