搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析)

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析)第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/28
      河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析)第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/28
      河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析)第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/28
      还剩25页未读, 继续阅读

      河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析)

      展开

      这是一份河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析),共28页。
      (试卷总分:120分 考试时间:100分钟)
      注意事项:
      1.答卷前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡上。
      2.回答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号。回答非选择题时,将答案写在答题卡上。写在本试卷上无效。
      3.考试结束后,将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
      一、听力理解(20小题,每小题1分,共20分)
      第一节 听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳答案。每段对话读两遍。
      1. Where des the girl want t watch a mvie?
      A. On the Internet. B. At a theater. C. In the schl hall.
      2. Wh des Lisa always get help frm when having prblems?
      A. Her parents. B. Her friends. C. Her teachers.
      3. What are the tw speakers talking abut?
      A. Hw t g t China. B. Where t spend the hliday. C. When t g t China.
      4. What is Jack ging t d n Sunday?
      A. Visit his grandparents. B. Help Mm buy fd. C. G t the library
      5. What is Sally’s predictin?
      A. Mre pllutin. B. Less clean water. C. Mre fresh air
      第二节 听下面几段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳答案。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听下面一段对话,回答第6至第7两个小题。
      6. Hw is the by ging t the z tmrrw?
      A. By bus. B. By car. C. On ft.
      7. When are they ging t meet?
      A. At 9 a. m. B. At 8 a. m. C. At 10 a. m.
      听下面一段对话,回答第8至第9两个小题。
      8. What festival did Nancy’s family get ready fr?
      A. The Spring Festival. B. The Lantern Festival. C. The Mid-Autumn Festival.
      9. What did Nancy’s brther d?
      A. He cleaned the rm. B. He made dumplings. C. He decrated the huse.
      听下面一段独白,回答第10至第12三个小题。
      10. Where will the club have the cmputer science shw?
      A. In the schl hall. B. In the meeting rm. C. In the schl library.
      11. Hw lng will the lessns be?
      A. 1 hur. B. 2 hurs. C. 3 hurs.
      12 What will the students d in the cmputer science shw?
      A. Watch a science mvie. B. Make a rbt. C. Learn abut AI.
      听下面一段对话,回答第13至第15三个小题。
      13. Which prgramme des Nancy like best?
      A. Animal Wrld. B. Wrld Sprts. C. Travel Arund the Wrld.
      14. What day is it tday?
      A. Saturday. B. Sunday. C. Friday.
      15 What’s the relatinship between the tw speakers?
      A. Teacher and student. B. Classmates. C. Parent and child.
      第三节 听下面一篇短文。请用你所听到的内容,填写表格中所缺单词,每空限填一词。短文读两遍。
      二、阅读理解(20小题,每小题2分,共40分)
      阅读下面四篇语言材料,然后按文后要求做题。
      N. 5 Middle Schl asked the students t take a survey. The questin they asked was “What is yur dream jb?” There were 100 students taking part in the survey. Here are the results.
      The teachers may feel bad t knw that nly 5% f the students hpe t teach in the future. But they will still try their best t help the students make their dreams cme true. And here is the teachers’ advice:
      ◆First, yu shuld understand yurself. What d yu like t d?
      ◆Then, think abut what is mre imprtant t yu, mney r jy (快乐)? There’s n right r wrng answer, s be hnest (诚实) with yurself.
      ◆Next, what abut yur skills (技能) ? What are yu really gd at?
      ◆Finally, befre yu try t get yur dream jb, yu shuld study hard and imprve yurself t be better.
      1. Hw many students want t be dctrs accrding t the survey?
      A. 11.B. 14.C. 18.D. 35.
      2. Which jb is the mst ppular in the survey?
      A. Basketball players.B. Mvie stars.C. Dctrs.D. Traders.
      3 Which answer may make the teachers feel bad?
      A. Many students want t be basketball players.
      B. Few students want t be cmputer prgrammers.
      C. 18% f the students want t be mvie stars.
      D. Only 5% f the students hpe t teach in the future.
      4. Which f the fllwing is NOT true abut the teachers’ advice?
      A. Students shuld knw what they like t d.
      B. Students shuld knw mney is less imprtant than jy.
      C. Students shuld knw what skills they have.
      D. Students shuld study hard fr their dream jbs.
      5. Where can yu prbably read the passage?
      A. In a schl newspaper.B. In a strybk.C. In a travel magazine.D. In a science bk.
      B
      Sara came frm a big family, and they lived in a small apartment (公寓). Sara’s dad wrked hard, but he didn’t make enugh mney t buy a huse.
      Sara had a dream. She dreamed that her family wuld have their wn huse. It seemed difficult t make her dream cme true, but Sara’s friend Jenny wanted t help her.
      One day when Jenny was reading a magazine she read abut a prgram called Huse fr Peple. She tld Sara abut it. Many peple get tgether and help t build a huse fr a family in need. They wrk fr free.
      Lcal businesses (当地企业) buy things t build the huse. Anyne can help. Yu dn’t have t be gd at building huses because there’s always smething t d. Sara’s family were interested in the prgram and applied (申请).
      Oh, they were lucky and they gt the result they wanted.
      After a lng winter f waiting, Sara’s family were happy t knw the wrk wuld start n March 7th. It was a nice Saturday mrning, and mre than thirty peple came t help. They wrked hard all day. Over the next three weeks, the new huse was well underway. The big day came n March 30th. Where nce nly a dream std, there nw sat a new white huse.
      根据材料内容选择最佳答案。
      6. What d we knw abut Sara’s dad?
      A. He had n jb.B. He had a big family.
      C. He was gd at building huses.D. He wanted t live in the cuntryside.
      7. What des the underlined phrase “the prgram” refer t accrding t the text?
      A Helping thers t buy their wn huses.
      B. Helping t find their wn huses fr lst peple.
      C. Helping thers t make their dreams cme true.
      D. Helping t build a huse fr a family in need.
      8. What is the right rder accrding t the text?
      a. Sara’s family gt a new white huse.
      b. Jenny read abut a prgram called Huse fr Peple.
      c. Mre than thirty peple came t help build the huse.
      d. Sara’s family were interested in the prgram and applied.
      e. Jenny tld Sara abut the prgram called Huse fr Peple.
      A. b-e-d-c-aB. b-d-c-e-aC. e-d-b-c-aD. e-a-d-b-c
      9. What is the text?
      A. A letter.B. A stry.C. A jke.D. An e-mail.
      10. What’s the text mainly abut?
      A. A big dream.B. A big family.C. A big day.D. A lng wait.
      C
      What will ur lives be like in 50 years? They will be different frm ur lives tday. In the future, I think we will live n Mars. Here is what life will be like there.
      First f all, transprt shuld be much better. Nw, ur spaceships (宇宙飞船) are t slw t take lts f peple t space—it takes mnths. Hwever, in the future, it will take us tw r three days t get t Mars by spaceship!
      Secndly, human beings need fd, water and air t live. S the plants n Mars will be imprtant. Scientists will be able t make plants that can be grwn n Mars. These plants will prduce (产生) the fd and air we need. Hwever, can these plants give water t us? There is n answer nw.
      There is a prblem fr us. Mars pulls us much less than the earth des. This will nt be secure because we can easily jump t high and fly slwly away int space. T stp this, humans n Mars need t wear special shes. They can help peple becme heavy.
      Life n Mars makes peple have mre free time. Many peple believe that rbts will d mst f ur wrk, s we will have mre time fr ur hbbies.
      Hwever, life n Mars may nt be better than that n earth tday. Fd will lk like medicine and will nt be as delicius as it is tday.
      根据材料内容,选择最佳答案。
      11. Hw will the future spaceship change?
      A. It will becme mre beautiful.B. It will be t expensive.
      C. It will take peple t any planet.D. It will becme much faster.
      12. We can learn frm Paragraph 3 that ________.
      A. the air n Mars will be fresherB. there will be n water n Mars
      C. human beings nly need fd and air t liveD. the plants n Mars will be imprtant
      13. What des the underlined wrd “secure” in Paragraph 4 prbably mean?
      A. Safe.B. Dangerus.C. Clean.D. Dirty.
      14. Which f the fllwing will peple need t wear n Mars?
      A. B. C. D.
      15. Which can be the best title fr the passage?
      A. The Life n Mars.B. The Dreams f Humans.
      C. The Future f the Earth.D. The Prblems n the Earth.
      D
      Are yu utging? If yu are nt utging enugh, what can yu d? ____16____
      Be clean. Take a shwer, brush yur teeth and try t lk nice. ____17____ They can make yu feel gd and cnfident (自信的).
      ____18____ Try t smile mre ften at peple arund yu. Then they may think that yu are friendly. And they will smile and talk t yu mre.
      Talk abut what yu think. Sme peple wrry abut talking because they think, “What am I ging t talk abut?” But utging peple dn’t even think abut it. ____19____
      Listen t peple. ____20____ When peple are talking, yu shuld listen t them carefully. Smetimes yu shuld give yur pinins (观点) t let them knw yu are listening.
      Read the news. G nline fr news and infrmatin. Then yu can talk abut it when yu stay with friends.
      If yu fllw the advice, yu will be mre utging than befre.
      根据材料内容,从下面五个选项中选出能填入文中空缺处的最佳选项,使文章意思通顺、内容完整。
      A. Smile mre ften.
      B. Here is sme advice fr yu.
      C. They just talk abut what they think.
      D. Make sure yu always wear clean clthes.
      E. Yu can’t just talk; yu als need t listen.
      三、完形填空(15小题,每小题1分,共15分)
      通读下面短文,掌握其大意,然后在各小题所给的四个选项中,选出一个最佳答案。
      When I was yung, I was interested in fd, bth eating and cking it. But my mther never let me get int the ____21____.
      It was an early mrning, my mther went shpping ____22____ my sister was still sleeping. “Time t start” I tld ____23____.
      As I didn’t have breakfast, I decided t start my first try as a ____24____ by making an melette (煎蛋卷).
      I ____25____ an egg, sme tmates and nins. Then I washed and ____26____ the tmates and nins. At this time, smething ____27____ happened—I cut my hand. Ouch!
      The small accident didn’t ____28____ me and I went n cking my melette. I tried three times t break the egg ____29____ a bwl. The spices (香料) were next. I put all the things in the bwl tgether. Then I put them in the big frying pan.
      ____30____ went well. Suddenly I fund that I didn’t have a ____31____ t turn ver the melette in the frying pan, Sn, I ____32____ all ver the kitchen t lk fr the spn. ____33____. I fund the spn and turned ver the melette quickly. I made it! I felt really ____34____ when I saw the melette.
      My first cking turned ut t be ____35____. It made me have the curage (勇气) t ck mre dishes.
      21. A. restaurantB. factryC. kitchenD. hall
      22. A. andB. sC. rD. then
      23. A. herselfB. himselfC. yurselfD. myself
      24. A. ckB. driverC. teacherD. dctr
      25. A. tk awayB. tk utC. tk upD. tk ff
      26. A. tk upB. dressed upC. cut upD. made up
      27. A. excitingB. unluckyC. interestingD. bring
      28. A. imprveB. questinC. mveD. stp
      29. A. nB. frC. intD. t
      30. A. NneB. SmeneC. NthingD. Everything
      31. A. knifeB. plateC. spnD. bwl
      32. A. flewB. sleptC. shppedD. ran
      33. A. QuietlyB. DifferentlyC. FinallyD. Ludly
      34. A. happyB. sadC. interestedD. bred
      35. A. wrngB. niceC. prD. terrible
      四、语篇填空(15小题,每小题1分,共15分)
      第一节
      阅读短文,从方框中选择适当的词并用其正确形式填空,使短文通顺、意思完整。每空限填一词,每词限用一次。
      Pandas are s cute and lvely. They have becme s ppular that they are nw a ____36____ f China. Scientists say there are nw ____37____ than 2,000 pandas living in the frests.
      Pandas d nt have many babies, maybe ____38____ ne every tw years. The babies ften die frm all kinds ____39____ illnesses and d nt live very lng. Adult(成年) pandas spend mre than 12 hurs a day ____40____ abut 10 kils f bamb. Many years ag, there were a lt mre bamb frests and pandas in China, but then humans started t ____41____ dwn these frests. Pandas can’t find enugh t eat and they are having fewer babies.
      An educatin prgram in Chengdu teaches children ____42____ pandas and ther wild animals in danger. It als tells the children abut the ____43____ f saving these animals. And the Chinese gvernment is trying hard t help ____44____ the pandas. We all hpe that in the future ____45____ will be a lt mre pandas.
      第二节
      阅读短文,根据语篇要求填空,使短文通顺、意思完整。每空限填一词。
      My name is Teng Fei. Yu can understand me ____46____ knwing my friend. My best friend is Ella. She is similar t me. We’re bth tall, and bth have lng, curly hair. Bth f us are talented in music. We are in ____47____ same music club. We jined the club last mnth. We ften practice tgether and she is nt afraid ____48____ give her pinin. I am ____49____ hard-wrking as she is and we bth get gd grades. We truly care abut each ther. ____50____ is wnderful t be with her every day.
      五、补全对话。(5小题,每小题2分,共10分)
      根据下面的对话情景,在每个空白处填上一个适当的句子,使对话的句子连贯、完整。
      A: Hi Jim! ________51________?
      B: I’m ging t see a mvie.
      A: ________52________?
      B: Gd idea! We can see the mvie tgether. Here is my mbile phne and we can g t Meituan netwrk t search what is n.
      A: OK. Lk, there are tw mvies. Back t the Past and Hidden Blade.
      B: Sunds great! ________53________?
      A: I like Back t the Past better.
      B: Me, t. Shall we bk the tickets n the Internet nw?
      A: ________54________. It is cheaper t bk the tickets n the Internet. I bught them.
      B: Yu are great. I’m sure we’ll have a great time tgether.
      A: ________55________. Let’s g!
      六、书面表达(20分)
      56. 每个人都希望自己过着幸福快乐的生活,但是不同的人对幸福和快乐有着不同的看法。请根据图示,以“Hw t Live a Happy Life”为题,写一篇英语短文。
      要求:
      1)要点齐全,可适当发挥;
      2)文中不要出现所在学校的校名和师生姓名;
      3)词数80左右(开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数)。
      Hw t Live a Happy Life
      Everyne hpes t live happily. But different peple have different pinins abut happiness. Hw can we live a happy life?
      _______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      If yu fllw my advice, I’m sure yu will have a happy life.
      My best friend Jim and I
      The cmmn things
      We are________years ld.
      We bth like________t music.
      We are________t thers.
      He wrks as________as me.
      The differences
      Jim is mre utging and funnier, and I am mre serius.
      Jim likes________while I like reading at hme.
      Percentage
      Dream Jb
      11%
      Basketball players
      18%
      Mvie stars
      5%
      Teachers
      14%
      Dctrs
      4%
      Cmputer Prgrammers
      13%
      Traders
      35%
      Other jbs
      there few imprtant eat f symbl nly abut save cut
      2025—2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测
      八年级英语
      (试卷总分:120分 考试时间:100分钟)
      注意事项:
      1.答卷前,考生务必将自己的姓名、准考证号填写在答题卡上。
      2.回答选择题时,选出每小题答案后,用铅笔把答题卡上对应题目的答案标号涂黑。如需改动,用橡皮擦干净后,再选涂其他答案标号。回答非选择题时,将答案写在答题卡上。写在本试卷上无效。
      3.考试结束后,将本试卷和答题卡一并交回。
      一、听力理解(20小题,每小题1分,共20分)
      第一节 听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳答案。每段对话读两遍。
      1. Where des the girl want t watch a mvie?
      A. On the Internet. B. At a theater. C. In the schl hall.
      2. Wh des Lisa always get help frm when having prblems?
      A. Her parents. B. Her friends. C. Her teachers.
      3 What are the tw speakers talking abut?
      A. Hw t g t China. B. Where t spend the hliday. C. When t g t China.
      4. What is Jack ging t d n Sunday?
      A. Visit his grandparents. B. Help Mm buy fd. C. G t the library
      5. What is Sally’s predictin?
      A. Mre pllutin. B. Less clean water. C. Mre fresh air
      第二节 听下面几段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳答案。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听下面一段对话,回答第6至第7两个小题。
      6. Hw is the by ging t the z tmrrw?
      A. By bus. B. By car. C. On ft.
      7. When are they ging t meet?
      A. At 9 a. m. B. At 8 a. m. C. At 10 a. m.
      听下面一段对话,回答第8至第9两个小题。
      8. What festival did Nancy’s family get ready fr?
      A. The Spring Festival. B. The Lantern Festival. C. The Mid-Autumn Festival.
      9. What did Nancy’s brther d?
      A. He cleaned the rm. B. He made dumplings. C. He decrated the huse.
      听下面一段独白,回答第10至第12三个小题。
      10. Where will the club have the cmputer science shw?
      A. In the schl hall. B. In the meeting rm. C. In the schl library.
      11. Hw lng will the lessns be?
      A. 1 hur. B. 2 hurs. C. 3 hurs.
      12. What will the students d in the cmputer science shw?
      A. Watch a science mvie. B. Make a rbt. C. Learn abut AI.
      听下面一段对话,回答第13至第15三个小题。
      13. Which prgramme des Nancy like best?
      A. Animal Wrld. B. Wrld Sprts. C. Travel Arund the Wrld.
      14. What day is it tday?
      A. Saturday. B. Sunday. C. Friday.
      15. What’s the relatinship between the tw speakers?
      A. Teacher and student. B. Classmates. C. Parent and child.
      第三节 听下面一篇短文。请用你所听到的内容,填写表格中所缺单词,每空限填一词。短文读两遍。
      二、阅读理解(20小题,每小题2分,共40分)
      阅读下面四篇语言材料,然后按文后要求做题。
      N. 5 Middle Schl asked the students t take a survey. The questin they asked was “What is yur dream jb?” There were 100 students taking part in the survey. Here are the results.
      The teachers may feel bad t knw that nly 5% f the students hpe t teach in the future. But they will still try their best t help the students make their dreams cme true. And here is the teachers’ advice:
      ◆First, yu shuld understand yurself. What d yu like t d?
      ◆Then, think abut what is mre imprtant t yu, mney r jy (快乐)? There’s n right r wrng answer, s be hnest (诚实) with yurself.
      ◆Next, what abut yur skills (技能) ? What are yu really gd at?
      ◆Finally, befre yu try t get yur dream jb, yu shuld study hard and imprve yurself t be better.
      1. Hw many students want t be dctrs accrding t the survey?
      A. 11.B. 14.C. 18.D. 35.
      2. Which jb is the mst ppular in the survey?
      A. Basketball players.B. Mvie stars.C. Dctrs.D. Traders.
      3. Which answer may make the teachers feel bad?
      A. Many students want t be basketball players.
      B. Few students want t be cmputer prgrammers.
      C. 18% f the students want t be mvie stars.
      D. Only 5% f the students hpe t teach in the future.
      4. Which f the fllwing is NOT true abut the teachers’ advice?
      A. Students shuld knw what they like t d.
      B. Students shuld knw mney is less imprtant than jy.
      C. Students shuld knw what skills they have.
      D. Students shuld study hard fr their dream jbs.
      5. Where can yu prbably read the passage?
      A. In a schl newspaper.B. In a strybk.C. In a travel magazine.D. In a science bk.
      【答案】1. B 2. B 3. D 4. B 5. A
      【解析】
      【导语】本文主要介绍了第五中学100名学生关于“梦想职业”的问卷调查结果,并列出了老师们为帮助学生实现梦想给出的建议。
      1题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“There were 100 students taking part in the survey.”以及表格中“Dctrs”占14%,所以想成为医生的学生的人数是100×14%=14人。故选B。
      【2题详解】
      细节理解题。根据表格可知,想成为电影明星的学生占18%,是占比最多的,所以“电影明星”是最受欢迎的。故选B。
      【3题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“The teachers may feel bad t knw that nly 5% f the students hpe t teach in the future.”可知,老师感到难过是因为只有5%的学生想当老师。故选D。
      【4题详解】
      细节理解题。根据老师建议的第二条“…think abut what is mre imprtant t yu, mney r jy? There’s n right r wrng answer…”可知,老师并没有说“钱不如快乐重要”,而是让学生自己诚实思考,没有对错。因此选项B“学生应该知道钱没有快乐重要”与原文不符,不是老师的建议。故选B。
      【5题详解】
      推理判断题。文章内容是关于学校问卷调查结果和老师建议,最可能出现在“学校报纸”上。故选A。
      B
      Sara came frm a big family, and they lived in a small apartment (公寓). Sara’s dad wrked hard, but he didn’t make enugh mney t buy a huse.
      Sara had a dream. She dreamed that her family wuld have their wn huse. It seemed difficult t make her dream cme true, but Sara’s friend Jenny wanted t help her.
      One day when Jenny was reading a magazine, she read abut a prgram called Huse fr Peple. She tld Sara abut it. Many peple get tgether and help t build a huse fr a family in need. They wrk fr free.
      Lcal businesses (当地企业) buy things t build the huse. Anyne can help. Yu dn’t have t be gd at building huses because there’s always smething t d. Sara’s family were interested in the prgram and applied (申请).
      Oh, they were lucky and they gt the result they wanted.
      After a lng winter f waiting, Sara’s family were happy t knw the wrk wuld start n March 7th. It was a nice Saturday mrning, and mre than thirty peple came t help. They wrked hard all day. Over the next three weeks, the new huse was well underway. The big day came n March 30th. Where nce nly a dream std, there nw sat a new white huse.
      根据材料内容选择最佳答案。
      6. What d we knw abut Sara’s dad?
      A. He had n jb.B. He had a big family.
      C. He was gd at building huses.D. He wanted t live in the cuntryside.
      7. What des the underlined phrase “the prgram” refer t accrding t the text?
      A. Helping thers t buy their wn huses.
      B. Helping t find their wn huses fr lst peple.
      C. Helping thers t make their dreams cme true.
      D. Helping t build a huse fr a family in need.
      8. What is the right rder accrding t the text?
      a. Sara’s family gt a new white huse.
      b. Jenny read abut a prgram called Huse fr Peple.
      c. Mre than thirty peple came t help build the huse.
      d. Sara’s family were interested in the prgram and applied.
      e. Jenny tld Sara abut the prgram called Huse fr Peple.
      A. b-e-d-c-aB. b-d-c-e-aC. e-d-b-c-aD. e-a-d-b-c
      9. What is the text?
      A. A letter.B. A stry.C. A jke.D. An e-mail.
      10. What’s the text mainly abut?
      A. A big dream.B. A big family.C. A big day.D. A lng wait.
      【答案】6. B 7. D 8. A 9. B 10. A
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。主要讲述了萨拉一家在“Huse fr Peple”公益项目的帮助下,实现拥有自己房子的梦想的故事。
      【6题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第一段“Sara came frm a big family, and they lived in a small apartment.”可知,萨拉来自一个大家庭,她的爸爸属于这个大家庭的一员。故选B。
      【7题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第三段“Many peple get tgether and help t build a huse fr a family in need. They wrk fr free.”可知,这个项目是帮助有需要的家庭建造房屋。故选D。
      【8题详解】
      细节理解题。根据文章内容,事件的顺序是: b. Jenny读到了“Huse fr Peple”这个项目;e. Jenny把这个项目告诉了萨拉;d. 萨拉一家对项目感兴趣并申请;c. 三十多人来帮忙建房;a. 萨拉一家得到了新的白色房子 因此正确顺序是 b-e-d-c-a。故选A。
      【9题详解】
      推理判断题。文章讲述了萨拉一家实现住房梦想的完整事件,属于一篇故事。故选B。
      【10题详解】
      主旨大意题。文章开篇提到萨拉的梦想是拥有自己的房子,后续内容都是围绕这个梦想如何实现展开的。故选A。
      C
      What will ur lives be like in 50 years? They will be different frm ur lives tday. In the future I think we will live n Mars. Here is what life will be like there.
      First f all, transprt shuld be much better. Nw, ur spaceships (宇宙飞船) are t slw t take lts f peple t space—it takes mnths. Hwever, in the future, it will take us tw r three days t get t Mars by spaceship!
      Secndly, human beings need fd, water and air t live. S the plants n Mars will be imprtant. Scientists will be able t make plants that can be grwn n Mars. These plants will prduce (产生) the fd and air we need. Hwever, can these plants give water t us? There is n answer nw.
      There is a prblem fr us. Mars pulls us much less than the earth des. This will nt be secure because we can easily jump t high and fly slwly away int space. T stp this, humans n Mars need t wear special shes. They can help peple becme heavy.
      Life n Mars makes peple have mre free time. Many peple believe that rbts will d mst f ur wrk, s we will have mre time fr ur hbbies.
      Hwever, life n Mars may nt be better than that n earth tday. Fd will lk like medicine and will nt be as delicius as it is tday.
      根据材料内容,选择最佳答案。
      11. Hw will the future spaceship change?
      A. It will becme mre beautiful.B. It will be t expensive.
      C. It will take peple t any planet.D. It will becme much faster.
      12. We can learn frm Paragraph 3 that ________.
      A. the air n Mars will be fresherB. there will be n water n Mars
      C. human beings nly need fd and air t liveD. the plants n Mars will be imprtant
      13. What des the underlined wrd “secure” in Paragraph 4 prbably mean?
      A. Safe.B. Dangerus.C. Clean.D. Dirty.
      14. Which f the fllwing will peple need t wear n Mars?
      A. B. C. D.
      15. Which can be the best title fr the passage?
      A. The Life n Mars.B. The Dreams f Humans.
      C. The Future f the Earth.D. The Prblems n the Earth.
      【答案】11. D 12. D 13. A 14. B 15. A
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是说明文。主要畅想了50年后人类在火星上的生活。
      【11题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“Nw, ur spaceships are t slw t take lts f peple t space—it takes mnths. Hwever, in the future, it will take us tw r three days t get t Mars by spaceship!”可知,未来宇宙飞船会变得更快。故选D。
      【12题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第三段“Secndly, human beings need fd, water and air t live. S the plants n Mars will be imprtant.”可知,火星上的植物会很重要。故选D。
      【13题详解】
      词句猜测题。根据“Mars pulls us much less than the earth des. This will nt be secure because we can easily jump t high and fly slwly away int space.”可知,火星引力比地球小,人们会轻易跳得太高并飘向太空,这是不安全的。所以“secure”的意思是“安全的”,故选A。
      【14题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“T stp this, humans n Mars need t wear special shes. They can help peple becme heavy.”可知,人类在火星上需要穿特制的鞋子。选项B是鞋子的图片,故选B。
      【15题详解】
      最佳标题题。全文围绕人类未来在火星上的生活展开,介绍了交通、植物、引力问题、生活时间等内容。所以最佳标题是“The Life n Mars”,选A。
      D
      Are yu utging? If yu are nt utging enugh, what can yu d? ____16____
      Be clean. Take a shwer, brush yur teeth and try t lk nice. ____17____ They can make yu feel gd and cnfident (自信的).
      ____18____ Try t smile mre ften at peple arund yu. Then they may think that yu are friendly. And they will smile and talk t yu mre.
      Talk abut what yu think. Sme peple wrry abut talking because they think, “What am I ging t talk abut?” But utging peple dn’t even think abut it. ____19____
      Listen t peple. ____20____ When peple are talking, yu shuld listen t them carefully. Smetimes yu shuld give yur pinins (观点) t let them knw yu are listening.
      Read the news. G nline fr news and infrmatin. Then yu can talk abut it when yu stay with friends.
      If yu fllw the advice, yu will be mre utging than befre.
      根据材料内容,从下面五个选项中选出能填入文中空缺处的最佳选项,使文章意思通顺、内容完整。
      A. Smile mre ften.
      B. Here is sme advice fr yu.
      C. They just talk abut what they think.
      D. Make sure yu always wear clean clthes.
      E. Yu can’t just talk; yu als need t listen.
      【答案】16. B 17. D 18. A 19. C 20. E
      【解析】
      【导语】本文介绍了如何变得更外向的几条建议,包括保持整洁、多微笑、表达想法、学会倾听和关注新闻等。
      【16题详解】
      根据“If yu are nt utging enugh, what can yu d?”可知,此处需要引出下文的建议,B选项“这里有一些给你的建议”符合语境,起到总起下文的作用。故选B。
      【17题详解】
      根据“Be clean. Take a shwer, brush yur teeth and try t lk nice.”可知,本段围绕保持整洁展开,D选项“确保你总是穿干净的衣服”承接上文,符合段落主题。故选D。
      【18题详解】
      根据“Try t smile mre ften at peple arund yu.”可知,本段核心是多微笑,A选项“更经常微笑”能够概括本段内容,作为段落首句。故选A。
      【19题详解】
      根据“Talk abut what yu think.”以及“But utging peple dn’t even think abut it.”可知,此处说明外向的人的做法,C选项“他们只是谈论他们所想的事情”与前文内容相呼应。故选C。
      【20题详解】
      根据“Listen t peple.”可知,本段强调倾听的重要性,E选项“你不能只说话,还需要倾听”贴合本段主旨,符合上下文逻辑。故选E。
      三、完形填空(15小题,每小题1分,共15分)
      通读下面短文,掌握其大意,然后在各小题所给的四个选项中,选出一个最佳答案。
      When I was yung, I was interested in fd, bth eating and cking it. But my mther never let me get int the ____21____.
      It was an early mrning, my mther went shpping ____22____ my sister was still sleeping. “Time t start” I tld ____23____.
      As I didn’t have breakfast, I decided t start my first try as a ____24____ by making an melette (煎蛋卷).
      I ____25____ an egg, sme tmates and nins. Then I washed and ____26____ the tmates and nins. At this time, smething ____27____ happened—I cut my hand. Ouch!
      The small accident didn’t ____28____ me and I went n cking my melette. I tried three times t break the egg ____29____ a bwl. The spices (香料) were next. I put all the things in the bwl tgether. Then I put them in the big frying pan.
      ____30____ went well. Suddenly I fund that I didn’t have a ____31____ t turn ver the melette in the frying pan, Sn, I ____32____ all ver the kitchen t lk fr the spn. ____33____. I fund the spn and turned ver the melette quickly. I made it! I felt really ____34____ when I saw the melette.
      My first cking turned ut t be ____35____. It made me have the curage (勇气) t ck mre dishes.
      21. A. restaurantB. factryC. kitchenD. hall
      22. A. andB. sC. rD. then
      23. A. herselfB. himselfC. yurselfD. myself
      24. A. ckB. driverC. teacherD. dctr
      25. A. tk awayB. tk utC. tk upD. tk ff
      26. A. tk upB. dressed upC. cut upD. made up
      27. A. excitingB. unluckyC. interestingD. bring
      28. A. imprveB. questinC. mveD. stp
      29. A. nB. frC. intD. t
      30. A. NneB. SmeneC. NthingD. Everything
      31. A. knifeB. plateC. spnD. bwl
      32. A. flewB. sleptC. shppedD. ran
      33. A. QuietlyB. DifferentlyC. FinallyD. Ludly
      34. A. happyB. sadC. interestedD. bred
      35. A. wrngB. niceC. prD. terrible
      【答案】21. C 22. A 23. D 24. A 25. B 26. C 27. B 28. D 29. C 30. D 31. C 32. D 33. C 34. A 35. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文,主要讲述了作者小时候对烹饪充满兴趣,在一次妈妈外出时,第一次尝试做煎蛋卷的经历,虽然过程中遇到小意外,但最终成功,也让作者拥有了更多烹饪的勇气。
      【21题详解】
      句意:但我妈妈从来不让我进厨房。
      restaurant餐馆;factry工厂;kitchen厨房;hall大厅。根据前文“I was interested in fd, bth eating and cking it”可知,作者对烹饪感兴趣,而妈妈不让他接触烹饪相关的地方,结合常识,烹饪在厨房,故选C。
      【22题详解】
      句意:那是一个清晨,我妈妈去购物了,我妹妹还在睡觉。
      and和、并且(表并列);s所以(表结果);r或者(表选择);then然后(表顺承)。前文“妈妈去购物”和后文“妹妹还在睡觉”是并列关系,描述同一时间发生的两件事,故选A。
      【23题详解】
      句意:“该开始了”,我对自己说。
      herself她自己;himself他自己;yurself你自己;myself我自己。主语是I,对应的反身代词是myself,此处指作者自言自语,故选D。
      【24题详解】
      句意:因为我没吃早饭,所以我决定作为一名厨师,第一次尝试做煎蛋卷。
      ck厨师;driver司机;teacher老师;dctr医生。根据后文“by making an melette (煎蛋卷)”可知,做煎蛋卷是厨师的行为,此处指作者尝试当一名厨师,故选A。
      【25题详解】
      句意:我拿出一个鸡蛋、一些西红柿和洋葱。
      tk away拿走;tk ut拿出;tk up占据、开始学习;tk ff脱下、起飞。结合语境,做煎蛋卷需要先拿出食材,此处指作者拿出烹饪所需的食材,故选B。
      【26题详解】
      句意:然后我把西红柿和洋葱洗干净并切碎。
      tk up占据;dressed up打扮;cut up切碎;made up编造、组成。根据烹饪常识,西红柿和洋葱作为煎蛋卷的配料,需要洗净切碎,故选C。
      【27题详解】
      句意:就在这时,不幸的事情发生了——我切到了手。
      exciting令人兴奋;unlucky不幸的;interesting有趣的;bring无聊的。根据“I cut my hand”可知,切到手是不幸的事情,故选B。
      【28题详解】
      句意:这个小意外没有阻止我,我继续做我的煎蛋卷。
      imprve提高;questin质疑;mve移动;stp阻止。根据“I went n cking my melette”可知,作者继续烹饪,说明意外没有阻止他,故选D。
      【29题详解】
      句意:我尝试了三次把鸡蛋打进碗里。
      n在……上面;fr为了;int到……里面;t朝、向。break the egg int a bwl意为“把鸡蛋打进碗里”,是固定搭配,符合烹饪时的动作,故选C。
      【30题详解】
      句意:一切都进行得很顺利。
      Nne没有一个;Smene某人;Nthing没有什么;Everything一切。根据后文“Suddenly I fund that...”可知,前文指烹饪过程一开始很顺利,一切都正常,故选D。
      【31题详解】
      句意:突然我发现我没有勺子来翻煎锅里的煎蛋卷。
      knife刀;plate盘子;spn勺子;bwl碗。根据后文“I fund the spn and turned ver the melette quickly”可知,此处指作者没有翻煎蛋卷的勺子,故选C。
      【32题详解】
      句意:很快,我跑遍了整个厨房找勺子。
      flew飞;slept睡觉;shpped购物;ran跑。结合语境,作者着急找勺子翻煎蛋卷,应该是快速跑着找,故选D。
      【33题详解】
      句意:最后,我找到了勺子,迅速把煎蛋卷翻了过来。
      Quietly安静地;Differently不同地;Finally最后;Ludly大声地。根据前文“I ran all ver the kitchen t lk fr the spn”可知,作者找了一圈后,最终找到了勺子,故选C。
      【34题详解】
      句意:当我看到煎蛋卷时,我感到非常开心。
      happy开心的;sad难过的;interested感兴趣的;bred无聊的。根据“I made it!”可知,作者成功做好了煎蛋卷,内心是开心的,故选A。
      【35题详解】
      句意:我的第一次烹饪结果很好。
      wrng错误的;nice很好的;pr贫穷的、糟糕的;terrible可怕的。根据后文“It made me have the curage (勇气) t ck mre dishes”可知,第一次烹饪很成功,结果很好,故选B。
      四、语篇填空(15小题,每小题1分,共15分)
      第一节
      阅读短文,从方框中选择适当的词并用其正确形式填空,使短文通顺、意思完整。每空限填一词,每词限用一次。
      Pandas are s cute and lvely. They have becme s ppular that they are nw a ____36____ f China. Scientists say there are nw ____37____ than 2,000 pandas living in the frests.
      Pandas d nt have many babies, maybe ____38____ ne every tw years. The babies ften die frm all kinds ____39____ illnesses and d nt live very lng. Adult(成年) pandas spend mre than 12 hurs a day ____40____ abut 10 kils f bamb. Many years ag, there were a lt mre bamb frests and pandas in China, but then humans started t ____41____ dwn these frests. Pandas can’t find enugh t eat and they are having fewer babies.
      An educatin prgram in Chengdu teaches children ____42____ pandas and ther wild animals in danger. It als tells the children abut the ____43____ f saving these animals. And the Chinese gvernment is trying hard t help ____44____ the pandas. We all hpe that in the future ____45____ will be a lt mre pandas.
      【答案】36. symbl
      37. fewer 38. nly
      39. f 40. eating
      41. cut 42. abut
      43. imprtance
      44. save 45. there
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是说明文。主要介绍了熊猫的生存现状、习性,以及人们为保护熊猫所做的努力。
      【36题详解】
      句意:它们变得非常受欢迎,现在已经成为中国的一个象征。根据“ China”及所给单词,symbl“象征”,符合语境,指熊猫是中国的象征符号。故填symbl。
      【37题详解】
      句意:科学家说现在生活在森林里的熊猫不足2000只。根据“than 2,000 pandas”及所给单词,fewer“更少的”符合语境,fewer than是固定搭配,意为“少于、不足”。故填fewer。
      【38题详解】
      句意:熊猫的幼崽不多,可能每两年只有一只。根据“ every tw years”及所给单词,nly“只、仅仅”符合语境,强调熊猫的繁殖率很低。故填nly。
      【39题详解】
      句意:幼崽经常死于各种疾病,活不了多久。根据“all ”及所给单词,f符合语境,all kinds f是固定搭配,意为“各种各样的”。故填f。
      【40题详解】
      句意:成年熊猫每天要花12个多小时**吃**大约10公斤竹子。根据“spend mre than 12 hurs a 10 kils f bamb”及所给单词,eating符合语境。“spend time ding sth”是固定用法,意为“花费时间做某事”。故填eating。
      【41题详解】
      句意:但后来人类开始砍伐这些森林。根据“humans started these frests”及所给单词,cut符合语境,cut dwn是固定短语,意为“砍伐”,不定式后面接动词原形。故填cut。
      【42题详解】
      句意:成都的一个教育项目教孩子们了解熊猫和其他处于危险中的野生动物。根据“teaches ”及所给单词,abut符合语境,“teach sb. abut sth”是固定搭配,意为“教某人关于某事”。故填abut。
      【43题详解】
      句意:它还告诉孩子们拯救这些动物的重要性。根据“ saving these animals”及所给单词,imprtance“重要性”符合语境,the imprtance f是固定搭配,意为“……的重要性”。故填imprtance。
      【44题详解】
      句意:中国政府正努力帮助拯救熊猫。根据“ pandas”及所给单词,save“拯救”符合语境,“help (t) d sth”是固定用法,意为“帮助做某事”。故填save。
      【45题详解】
      句意:我们都希望将来会有更多的熊猫。根据“in the be a lt mre pandas”及所给单词,there符合语境,“there will be”是there be句型的将来时,意为“将会有”。故填there。
      第二节
      阅读短文,根据语篇要求填空,使短文通顺、意思完整。每空限填一词。
      My name is Teng Fei. Yu can understand me ____46____ knwing my friend. My best friend is Ella. She is similar t me. We’re bth tall, and bth have lng, curly hair. Bth f us are talented in music. We are in ____47____ same music club. We jined the club last mnth. We ften practice tgether and she is nt afraid ____48____ give her pinin. I am ____49____ hard-wrking as she is and we bth get gd grades. We truly care abut each ther. ____50____ is wnderful t be with her every day.
      【答案】46. by 47. the
      48. t 49. as
      50. It
      【解析】
      【分析】本文是记叙文。作者通过介绍自己的好朋友Ella,讲述了二人的相似之处与日常相处,表达了彼此的珍视与陪伴的美好。
      【46题详解】
      句意:你可以通过了解我的朋友来理解我。“by + ding”是固定结构,表示“通过某种方式”。此处“knwing”是动名词,故填by。
      【47题详解】
      句意:我们在同一个音乐俱乐部。“the same”是固定搭配,意为“相同的”,same前必须加定冠词the。故填the。
      【48题详解】
      句意:我们经常一起练习,而且她不害怕表达自己的观点。“be afraid t d sth.”是固定短语,意为“害怕做某事”,故填t。
      【49题详解】
      句意:我和她一样努力,我们都取得了好成绩。“as + 形容词/副词原级 + as”是原级比较结构,意为“和……一样……”。此处“hard-wrking”是形容词原级,故填as。
      【50题详解】
      句意:每天和她在一起都很棒。“It is + adj. + t d sth.”是固定句型,其中It作形式主语,真正的主语是后面的不定式短语。故填It。
      五、补全对话。(5小题,每小题2分,共10分)
      根据下面的对话情景,在每个空白处填上一个适当的句子,使对话的句子连贯、完整。
      A: Hi Jim! ________51________?
      B: I’m ging t see a mvie.
      A: ________52________?
      B: Gd idea! We can see the mvie tgether. Here is my mbile phne and we can g t Meituan netwrk t search what is n.
      A: OK. Lk, there are tw mvies. Back t the Past and Hidden Blade.
      B: Sunds great! ________53________?
      A: I like Back t the Past better.
      B: Me, t. Shall we bk the tickets n the Internet nw?
      A: ________54________. It is cheaper t bk the tickets n the Internet. I bught them.
      B: Yu are great. I’m sure we’ll have a great time tgether.
      A: ________55________. Let’s g!
      【答案】51. What are yu ging t d
      52. Can I g with yu
      53. Which ne d yu like better
      54. Sure/Of curse
      55 I hpe s /Me t
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一段对话。两人相约一起去看电影,并讨论了影片选择、购票方式等内容。
      【51题详解】
      根据答语“I’m ging t see a mvie.”可知,此处是询问对方打算去做什么。故填What are yu ging t d。
      【52题详解】
      根据答语“Gd idea! We can see the mvie tgether.”可知,此处是提出想和对方一起去看电影的请求。故填Can I g with yu。
      【53题详解】
      根据答语“I like *Back t the Past* better.”可知,此处是在询问对方更喜欢哪一部电影。故填Which ne d yu like better。
      【54题详解】
      根据问句“Shall we bk the tickets n the Internet nw?”以及后文“It is cheaper t bk the tickets n the Internet.”可知,此处是对提议表示赞同。故填Sure/Of curse。
      【55题详解】
      根据前文“I’m sure we’ll have a great time tgether.”可知,此处是对对方的美好祝愿表示认同或回应。故填I hpe s/Me t。
      六、书面表达(20分)
      56. 每个人都希望自己过着幸福快乐的生活,但是不同的人对幸福和快乐有着不同的看法。请根据图示,以“Hw t Live a Happy Life”为题,写一篇英语短文。
      要求:
      1)要点齐全,可适当发挥;
      2)文中不要出现所在学校的校名和师生姓名;
      3)词数80左右(开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数)。
      Hw t Live a Happy Life
      Everyne hpes t live happily. But different peple have different pinins abut happiness. Hw can we live a happy life?
      _______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      If yu fllw my advice, I’m sure yu will have a happy life.
      【答案】例文
      Hw t Live a Happy Life
      Everyne hpes t live happily. But different peple have different pinins abut happiness. Hw can we live a happy life?
      Firstly, yu need t eat a balanced diet and d exercise mre than three times a week. It can help yu keep healthy. Secndly, making friends can als help yu live happily. Yu will feel happy when yu share jy with them. Thirdly, yu can help thers ften, especially when they’re in truble. It must be nice and unfrgettable. Furthly, yu shuld have a nice dream and wrk hard fr it. Lastly, yu’d better take up sme hbbies t make yur life mre clrful and enjyable.
      If yu fllw my advice, I’m sure yu will have a happy life.
      【解析】
      【详解】[总体分析]
      ①题材:本文是材料作文;
      ②时态:全文以一般现在时为主;
      ③提示:写作要点围绕“幸福生活的方法”展开,涵盖健康、社交、助人、梦想、兴趣等多个维度,内容完整且逻辑清晰,还通过补充细节让建议更具说服力。
      [写作步骤]
      第一步:开篇引入主题,先点明“人人都渴望幸福,但对幸福的理解各有不同”,进而提出核心问题“如何过上幸福生活”,自然引出下文的建议。
      第二步:主体部分用“Firstly、Secndly、Thirdly、Furthly、Lastly”等逻辑词,分条阐述实现幸福生活的具体做法,从身体健康到社交联结,再到奉献他人、追求梦想和培养兴趣,层层递进。
      第三步:结尾总结全文,给出积极展望,呼应开头并强化观点。
      [亮点词汇]
      ①a balanced diet均衡饮食
      ②take up hbbies培养爱好
      ③share jy分享喜悦
      ④clrful and enjyable丰富多彩且令人愉悦
      [高分句型]
      ①Yu will feel happy when yu share jy with them. (when引导时间状语从句)
      ②It must be nice and unfrgettable.(用“must”表推测,增强语气,突出“帮助他人”带来的美好体验)
      My best friend Jim and I
      The cmmn things
      We are________years ld.
      We bth like________t music.
      We are________t thers.
      He wrks as________as me.
      The differences
      Jim is mre utging and funnier, and I am mre serius.
      Jim likes________while I like reading at hme.
      Percentage
      Dream Jb
      11%
      Basketball players
      18%
      Mvie stars
      5%
      Teachers
      14%
      Dctrs
      4%
      Cmputer Prgrammers
      13%
      Traders
      35%
      Other jbs
      there few imprtant eat f symbl nly abut save cut

      相关试卷

      河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析):

      这是一份河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析),共28页。

      河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析):

      这是一份河南许昌市襄城县2025一2026学年第一学期期末教学质量检测八年级英语试卷(试卷+解析),共28页。

      河南省许昌市襄城县2023-2024学年八年级下学期期中教学质量检测英语试题:

      这是一份河南省许昌市襄城县2023-2024学年八年级下学期期中教学质量检测英语试题,文件包含扫描件_八年级英语1pdf、八年级英语答案pdf等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共7页, 欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map