搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      安徽省阜阳市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析

      • 57.61 KB
      • 2026-04-29 23:31:07
      • 58
      • 0
      • 教习网2972821
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      安徽省阜阳市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/24
      安徽省阜阳市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/24
      安徽省阜阳市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/24
      还剩21页未读, 继续阅读

      安徽省阜阳市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析

      展开

      这是一份安徽省阜阳市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析,文件包含20252026学年广东佛山禅城区佛山市第二中学高三下学期开学考试数学试卷金太阳开学考试卷版pdf、20252026学年广东佛山禅城区佛山市第二中学高三下学期开学考试数学试卷金太阳开学考答案解析版pdf等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共6页, 欢迎下载使用。
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分30分)
      第一节(共5小题;每小题1.5分,满分7.5分)
      听下面5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听完每段对话后,你都有10秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      1. What did the wman ride?
      A. A hrse. B. A cw. C. A camel.
      2. What seasn is it nw?
      A. Spring. B. Autumn. C. Winter.
      3. What disturbed the wman during the night?
      A. A car starting. B. A dg barking. C. Peple arguing.
      4. Why des the man want t leave the restaurant?
      A. He desn’t like the fd.
      B. He can’t stand the smell.
      C. He has been there t many times.
      5. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
      A On a rad. B. In a shp. C. At a cncert.
      第二节(共15小题;每小题1.5分,满分22.5分)
      听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题,每小题5秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出5秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。
      听下面一段对话,回答第6、7题。
      6. Why did the speakers g t France last year?
      A. They went n a study trip.
      B. They spent a vacatin there.
      C. They visited sme famus peple.
      7. Hw did the man find Picass’s paintings?
      A. Ugly. B. Realistic. C. Beautiful.
      听下面一段对话,回答第8至10题。
      8. What is the relatinship between the speakers?
      A. Father and daughter. B. Teacher and student. C. Bss and emplyee.
      9. What is the girl ding with her phne?
      A. Studying. B. Playing games. C. Sending shrt messages.
      10. What des the man cncern mst?
      A. The schl wrk.
      B. The little pictures.
      C. The way f cmmunicatin.
      听下面一段对话,回答第11至13题。
      11. Where are the speakers?
      A. In Brazil. B. In China. C. In Argentina.
      12. What is a characteristic f maté?
      A. Cmfrting. B. Refreshing. C. Calming.
      13. What will the man d next?
      A. Sell the wman sme tea.
      B. Drink tea with the wman.
      C. Shw hw the tea is prduced.
      听下面一段对话,回答第14至17题。
      14. What has been changed previusly?
      A. Mre parking spaces. B. All new cmputers. C. Mre sprts teams.
      15. What des the wman intend t d next?
      A. Imprve the fd in the canteen.
      B. Better husing cnditins n campus.
      C. Get mre jb pprtunities fr students.
      16. What is the mst imprtant accrding t the wman?
      A. Enhancing the schl’s reputatin.
      B. Increasing students’ access t resurces.
      C. Making life easier fr parents and teachers.
      17. What des the man lng fr?
      A. The schl dance. B. The science fair. C. The spring cncert.
      听下面一段独白,回答第18至20题。
      18. When will the prductin f petrl cars stp?
      A. By 2050. B. By 2030. C. By 2025.
      19. What des the speaker suggest as an alternative t current plastic bttles?
      A. Glass bttles. B. Metal bttles. C. Wd bttles.
      20. What is the main idea f the talk?
      A. Dangers f glbal warming.
      B. New rules abut electric cars.
      C. Ways t prtect the envirnment.
      第二部分 阅读 (共两节,满分 50分)
      第一节 (共15小题;每小题2.5分,满分37.5分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
      A
      When the first mdern Olympics kicked ff in Athens in 1896, it wasn’t clear whether they’d last. Hwever, it cntinued in 1900 and 1904, but nt as a main attractin. Sme f the Olympic events might seem a bit unusual t tday’s sprts fans.
      Charit(战车) Racing
      Starting arund 684 B.C., drivers raced each ther in hrse-drawn charits at the Olympics, smetimes crashing int ne anther. Only men culd jin in Olympic events as athletes, but wealthy wmen culd shw their supprt fr charits as spnsrs. Because it was a charit’s funder wh received the victry title, nt the racer himself, this was the nly way wmen culd “win” at the Olympics.
      Ht Air Balln Racing
      With the expanded time the 1900 Olympics featured many mre athletes and events than the 1896 Olympics, including varius ht air balln cmpetitins. Ht air balln drivers cmpeted in terms f distance traveled, altitude reached and best phtgraph taken frm a balln. Hwever, ht air balln racing made its appearance fr the first time and als the last time in 1900.
      Live Pigen(鸽子) Shting
      Anther event that appeared first at the 1900 Olympics was live pigen shting. In this cmpetitin, rganizers set free pigens int the air in frnt f a cmpetitr, wh then sht as many as pssible. The winner was a Belgian man named Lcn de Lun, wh sht 21 pigens. Altgether, the cmpetitrs killed arund 300 pigens. Luckily, live pigen shting nly appeared at the Olympics nce.
      Painting
      Starting with the 1912 Olympics in Stckhlm and cntinuing until the 1948 games in Lndn, the Olympics held art cmpetitins in painting as well as sculpture, music, architecture and literature. The art cmpetitins were called ff because s many cmpetitrs were prfessinal artists, and the Olympics were suppsed t make the amateurs (peple wh didn’t get paid fr their athletic r artistic talent) shine.
      1. Hw culd a wman be invlved in Charit Racing?
      A. By training a charit driver.B. By funding a charit.
      C. By cmpeting in the race.D. By signing up as a vlunteer.
      2. What d Ht Air Balln Racing and Live Pigen Shting have in cmmn?
      A. They invlved the use f animals as a necessary part.
      B. They were warmly welcmed by the audience.
      C. They required excellent skills in phtgraphy.
      D. They nly existed nce in histry as Olympic events.
      3. Why were the art cmpetitins remved frm the Olympic Games?
      A. The csts f rganizing them were t high.
      B. The quality f the artistic wrks was far frm satisfactry.
      C. The cmpetitrs were nt what the rganizers expected.
      D. The rganizers believed arts were nt as imprtant as sprts.
      【答案】1. B 2. D 3. C
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇应用文,主要介绍了四种曾经在奥运会上出现过的比赛项目。
      【1题详解】
      细节理解题。根据题干可定位到原文“Charit(战车) Racing”部分中的“Only men culd jin in Olympic events as athletes, but wealthy wmen culd shw their supprt fr charits as spnsrs. Because it was a charit’s funder wh received the victry title, nt the racer himself, this was the nly way wmen culd “win” at the Olympics.(只有男性可以作为运动员参加奥运会,但富有的女性可以作为赞助商表示对战车的支持。因为获得胜利头衔的是战车的资助者,而不是赛车手本人,这是女性在奥运会上“获胜”的唯一途径。)”可知,只有男性可以作为运动员参加战车比赛项目,而获得胜利头衔的是战车的资助者,所以如果一个女性要参与到战车比赛中就要赞助一辆战车。故选B。
      【2题详解】
      细节理解题。根据题干可分别定位到“Ht Air Balln Racing”和“Live Pigen(鸽子) Shting”两个部分的最后一句话“Hwever, ht air balln racing made its appearance fr the first time and als the last time in 1900.(然而,1900年热气球竞赛首次出现,也是最后一次出现。)”和“Luckily, live pigen shting nly appeared at the Olympics nce.(幸运的是,活鸽射击只在奥运会上出现过一次。)”可知,这两个运动项目在奥运历史上都只出现过一次。故选D。
      【3题详解】
      推理判断题。根据题干可定位到最后一段中的“The art cmpetitins were called ff because s many cmpetitrs were prfessinal artists, and the Olympics were suppsed t make the amateurs (peple wh didn’t get paid fr their athletic r artistic talent) shine.(艺术比赛被取消了,因为很多参赛者都是专业艺术家,而奥运会本应让业余爱好者(那些没有因运动天赋或艺术天赋而获得报酬的人)大放异彩。)”可知,参加艺术比赛的很多都是专业艺术家,而不是业余爱好者,由此可推测出,取消艺术比赛是因为参赛者并不是组织者所期望的人。故选C。
      B
      My wife’s birthday falls at the beginning f spring when the winter chill still hangs ver the appraching warmth.
      On that day, I came hme frm wrk, stpped her frm entering the kitchen and asked her t dine ut. “Has Lily called?” she asked. I shk my head. The atmsphere at the dinner was ppressive. My wife kept glancing at her phne, shwing n signs f appetite.
      Early the next mrning, my wife gt up, dark rings encircling her eyes. We nly have ne child. When Lily still lived at hme, every year when her birthday apprached, we wuld start the grand preparatins days in advance. And after she left fr cllege, my wife wuld call her cuntless times frm mrning till night. Hw culd she ignre all ur lve and utterly frget her mum’s birthday? On the way t wrk, I texted Lily, “Yur mum didn’t sleep well last night.”
      Anther day cncluding, we were abut t g t bed when there was a sund f a key rattling in the lck. In came ur daughter, face red with cld, birthday cake in hand. “Srry, Mum. Happy birthday!” she said, tears welling up. Immediately, my wife pulled Lily int a hug, cmplaining, “Yu silly girl, why d yu cme all the way back at such a time? Dn’t yu knw it is cld utside?”
      Lily just stayed tw hurs in case f missing her classes. Seeing Lily barding the train, my wife started blaming me fr that message, yet in a better md. I did feel I handled this matter perfectly bth fr my wife and my child’s grwth.
      Later, I called my parents and tld them abut it. I never thught they wuld respnd with a lng silence, and then said: “Hw many times have yu frgtten ur birthdays? Has either f us ever cmplained?”
      4. What des the underlined wrd “ppressive” mean in paragraph 2?
      A. Relaxing.B. Funny.C. Unique.D. Heavy.
      5. What can be inferred abut the wman in paragraph 3?
      A. Watching TV is her daily rutine.B. She set her phne in silent mde.
      C. Sme anxiety is felt f the wman.D. She wasn’t satisfied with her dinner.
      6. Why did Lily burst int tears n seeing her mther?
      A. She was verjyed t see her mther.
      B. She felt srry abut frgetting her mther’s birthday.
      C. She feared t be sclded fr ignring her parents’ lve.
      D. She pitied herself fr being half-frzen all the way back.
      7. What message is cnveyed frm the wrds f the authr’s parents?
      A. Lve is a tw-way street.B. Birthday party is a must.
      C. Parental lve is fr a return.D. It is never t late t say srry.
      【答案】4. D 5. C 6. B 7. A
      【解析】
      【导语】这是一篇记叙文。作者讲述了女儿忘记了妈妈的生日,妻子辗转难眠很伤心,作者给女儿发消息,女儿冒着严寒乘火车回来给妈妈补过生日,妻子很感动。作者又把这件事讲给自己的父母听,父母却反问作者又有多少次忘记父母的生日。
      【4题详解】
      词句猜测题。根据上一句“On that day, I came hme frm wrk, stpped her frm entering the kitchen and asked her t dine ut. “Has Lily called?” she asked. I shk my head.(那天,我下班回家,不让她进厨房,请她出去吃饭。“莉莉打电话来了吗?”她问道。我摇了摇头)”和下一句“My wife kept glancing at her phne, shwing n signs f appetite.(我妻子一直在看她的手机,没有任何食欲)”可知,妻子在生日那天,在等女儿的祝福电话,中午了女儿还没打电话,应该是忘记了妈妈的生日,妻子应该是心情不好,气氛比较沉闷。由此可知,划线词意为“沉闷的,沉重的”。故选D项。
      【5题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第三段“Early the next mrning, my wife gt up, dark rings encircling her eyes. We nly have ne child. When Lily still lived at hme, every year when her birthday apprached, we wuld start the grand preparatins days in advance. And after she left fr cllege, my wife wuld call her cuntless times frm mrning till night. Hw culd she ignre all ur lve and utterly frget her mum’s birthday?”(第二天一大早,我妻子起床了,黑眼圈围绕着她的眼睛。我们只有一个孩子。莉莉还在家里的时候,每年临近她的生日,我们都会提前几天开始隆重地准备。在她上大学后,我妻子从早到晚给她打了无数次电话。她怎么能无视我们所有的爱,完全忘记她妈妈的生日呢?)”可知,妻子在女儿生日时,打很多电话表示关心祝福,而女儿上大学后都不记得妈妈的生日,妻子是失落的,黑眼圈表明妻子的焦虑,晚上没睡好觉。故选C项。
      【6题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第四段“‘Srry, Mum. Happy birthday!’ she said, tears welling up.(‘对不起,妈妈。生日快乐!’她说,眼泪涌了出来)”可知,女儿见到妈妈哭了是因为自己忘记妈妈的生日而感到抱歉和懊悔。故选B项。
      【7题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一段“Later, I called my parents and tld them abut it. I never thught they wuld respnd with a lng silence, and then said: ‘Hw many times have yu frgtten ur birthdays? Has either f us ever cmplained?’(后来,我打电话给我的父母,告诉他们这件事。我从没想过他们会沉默很长时间,然后说:‘你多少次忘了我们的生日?我们俩谁抱怨过吗?’)”可知,作者把女儿忘记她妈妈的生日这事儿讲给父母听,而父母的回答表明作者也多次忘记父母的生日。父母的沉默和后面的回答表明父母也是期待作者对他们生日的重视。由此可知,父母传达的信息是爱是一条双行道,爱是相互的。故选A项。
      C
      Bad news sells. If it bleeds, it leads. N news is gd news, and gd news is n news. Thse are the classic rules fr the evening bradcasts and the mrning papers. But nw that infrmatin is being spread and mnitred in different ways, researchers are discvering new rules. By tracking peple’s e-mails and nline psts, scientists have fund that gd news can spread faster and farther than disasters and sb stries.
      “The ‘if it bleeds’ rule wrks fr mass media,” says Jnah Berger, a schlar at the University f Pennsylvania. “They want yur eyeballs and dn’t care hw yu’re feeling. But when yu share a stry with yur friends, yu care a lt mre hw they react. Yu dn’t want them t think f yu as a Debbie Dwner.”
      Researchers analyzing wrd-f-muth cmmunicatin—e-mails, Web psts and reviews, face-t-face cnversatins—fund that it tended t be mre psitive than negative, but that didn’t necessarily mean peple preferred psitive news. Was psitive news shared mre ften simply because peple experienced mre gd things than bad things? T test fr that pssibility, Dr. Berger lked at hw peple spread a particular set f news stries: thusands f articles n The New Yrk Times website. He and a Penn clleague analyzed the “mst e-mailed” list fr six mnths. One f his first findings was that articles in the science sectin were much mre likely t make the list than nn-science articles. He fund that science amazed Times’ readers and made them want t share this psitive feeling with thers.
      Readers als tended t share articles that were exciting r funny, r that inspired negative feelings like anger r anxiety, but nt articles that left them merely sad. They needed t be inspired ne way r the ther, and they preferred gd news t bad. The mre psitive an article, the mre likely it was t be shared, as Dr. Berger explains in his new bk, “Cntagius: Why Things Catch On”.
      8. What d the classic rules mentined in the text apply t?
      A. News reprts.B. Research papers.
      C. Sales and prmtin.D. Daily cnversatins.
      9. What can we infer abut peple like Debbie Dwner?
      A. They’re scially inactive.B. They’re gd at telling stries.
      C. They’re incnsiderate f thers.D. They’re careful with their wrds.
      10. Which tended t be the mst e-mailed accrding t Dr. Berger’s research?
      A. Sprts news.B. Science articles.C. Persnal accunts.D. Financial reviews.
      11. What can be a suitable title fr the text?
      A Sad Stries Travel Far and Wide.B. Online News Attracts Mre Peple.
      C. Reading Habits Change with The Times.D. Gd News Beats Bad n Scial Netwrks.
      【答案】8. A 9. C 10. B 11. D
      【解析】
      【导语】这是一篇议论文。主要讨论了人们常说“没有消息就是最好的消息”,类似的传说只适合于大众媒体。在网络普及的时代,好消息在网络上的传播速度比坏消息快很多。
      【8题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第二段中““The ‘if it bleeds’ rule wrks fr mass media,” says Jnah Berger, a schlar at the University f Pennsylvania.( 宾夕法尼亚大学(University f Pennsylvania)的学者乔纳•伯杰(Jnah Berger)表示:“‘如果流血’原则适用于大众媒体。”)”可知,像“if it bleeds’”这样的传统说法适用于大众媒体。故选A项。
      【9题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第二段中“But when yu share a stry with yur friends, yu care a lt mre hw they react. Yu dn’t want them t think f yu as a Debbie Dwner.”(但当你和朋友分享一个故事时,你会更关心他们的反应。你不想让他们认为你是黛比·唐纳(Debbie Dwner)。)”可知,我们能从Debbie Dwner这样的人身上推断出他们不为别人着想。故选C项。
      【10题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第三段中“One f his first findings was that articles in the science sectin were much mre likely t make the list than nn-science articles.( 他最初发现之一是,科学版块的文章比非科学版块的文章更有可能上榜。)”可知,根据Berger博士的研究,科技类的文章比非科技类的更有可能被人们讨论。故选B项。
      【11题详解】
      主旨大意题。根据文章大意以及第一段中“By tracking peple’s e-mails and nline psts, scientists have fund that gd news can spread faster and farther than disasters and sb stries.( 通过跟踪人们的电子邮件和网上帖子,科学家们发现,好消息比灾难和悲伤的故事传播得更快、更远。)”可知,好消息在网络上传播更快,影响更深远,在网络普及的时代,好消息在网络上的传播速度比坏消息快很多。故文章最适合的标题是“在社交网络上好消息胜过坏消息”。故选D项。
      D
      Let’s take a mment t cnsider the wrds f ne f America’s mst remarkable philsphers, Henry David Threau.
      Threau spent the years 1845—1847 living n the utskirts f sciety in a small cabin in the wds by the side f Walden Pnd. He called this perid f his life an experiment f intentinal living and wrte this famus paragraph:
      I went t the wds because I wished t live intentinally, t frnt nly the essential facts f life, and see if I culd nt learn what it had t teach, and nt, when I came t die, discver that I had nt lived. I wanted t live deep and suck ut all the marrw (吸取精华) f life.
      There is great wisdm in Threau’s purpse here, and I think it’s very useful t ask urselves this questin: What wuld ur lives be like if we sucked all the marrw ut f life?
      If Threau’s qute sunds familiar, it may be frm watching the film Dead Pets Sciety, a mvie with deep wisdm. The film is abut yung men at a barding schl as they prepare t d gd in the wrld because they have the privilege t bring abut change. Their English teacher tries t cnvince them that they shuld live life well nw instead f believing that they will find happiness after they reach certain gals. Part f his argument is cnveyed by quting this famus passage frm Threau.
      Sucking the marrw ut f life sunds simple enugh, but as a matter f fact, it may be the mst difficult thing that we can ever d. But it actually is as simple as it sunds—thugh “simple” is nt quite the same thing as “easy”. I can think f ne barrier that ften keeps us frm living ur best lives. What keeps us frm getting the mst ut f life is ur desire fr apprval and fame. In the prcess f always lking fr fame and glry, there is the danger that we will stp living. In rder t seek apprval frm thers, we fail t find a sense f apprval within ur wn spirit.
      When we becme aware that we are missing s much ut f life, we can decide that we want t make changes. Our best mve is t start small. If we are having a meal, whether a great festival feast r a mdest supper, it is always within ur pwer t take it slwly and really feel, taste, and enjy the fd befre us. Few f us can easily d like
      Henry David Threau and get away frm it all in the wilderness. But we can make small changes every single day.
      12. What wisdm is cnveyed in Threau’s wrds?
      A. Stay away frm city life.B. Live ne’s life t the fullest.
      C. Only nature can bring happiness.D. One can never be t ld t learn.
      13. Why did the authr mentin the film Dead Pets Sciety?
      A. T recmmend a gd film.B. T praise the teacher’s wisdm.
      C. T state its cnnectins with Threau.D. T further illustrate Threau’s wisdm.
      14. What’s the authr’s attitude twards peple’s seeking fr apprval?
      A. Critical.B. Supprtive.C. Sympathetic.D. Uncncerned.
      15. What can we learn frm the passage?
      A. Threau utshines ancient philsphers’B. Threau expses the true meaning f life.
      C. Threau’s philsphy n life remains valuable.D. Threau’s practical advice ensures a successful life.
      【答案】12. B 13. D 14. A 15. C
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇议论文。文章主要讨论了作者对于梭罗哲学的思考—人应该有意识地活着。他的哲学在当今社会仍然很有价值。
      【12题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第三段中的“I wanted t live deep and suck ut all the marrw (吸取精华) f life. (我希望活得深刻,吸取生命中所有的精华。)”可知,梭罗表达了人应该要充实地活着。故选B项。
      【13题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第五段中的“Part f his argument is cnveyed by quting this famus passage frm Threau. (他的部分论点是引用了梭罗的这段名言。)”可知,文章提及《死亡诗社》这部电影是为了更深入地阐释梭罗的思想。故选D项。
      14题详解】
      推理判断题。根据第六段中的“What keeps us frm getting the mst ut f life is ur desire fr apprval and fame. (阻碍我们从生活中获得最大收获的是我们对赞许和名声的渴望。)”可推断,作者对于人们对名声的追求持批判态度。故选A项。
      【15题详解】
      推理判断题。根据文中的“Let’s take a mment t cnsider the wrds f ne f America’s mst remarkable philsphers, Henry David Threau. (让我们花点时间来思考一下美国最杰出的哲学家之一亨利·大卫·梭罗的话。)”及全文内容可知,文章是对于梭罗的哲学进行的思考—人需要有意识地生活。他的哲学在当今社会仍然很有价值。故选C项。
      第二节 (共5小题;每小题2.5分,满分12.5分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后的选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      Pursue Yur Dreams Tday, Nt Tmrrw
      Have yu caught yurself daydreaming abut yur dreams? We ften pstpne ur dreams, trapped in a cycle f delay. But why wait? _______16_______ Yu dn’t have t take a huge, life-changing step. Yu can take minute steps tward a brighter future. And start right nw.
      _______17_______ If yu never try, yu’re ging t be weighed dwn by yur regrets. Yu’re always ging t wnder hw yur life wuld’ve turned ut if yu actually tk a chance n yurself. Dn’t let yur future self be disappinted by yur present self.
      It desn’t matter hw ld yu are r hw many peple have warned yu that yu’re never ging t succeed. Even the mst successful peple have had their hesitatins abut whether they had what it tk t make it in their field. _______18_______ Embrace a mindset f determinatin, knwing that success is within yur reach.
      At the end f the day, yu need t carve ut a path fr yurself that will lead t the mst satisfactin. If yu allw yur fear t get the best f yu, yu’re never ging t frgive yurself. ______19______. It’s what yu wuld encurage yur friends t d, s why aren’t yu giving yurself that same push?
      Smetimes, fllwing yur passin means spending a lt f yur time each day. It may require making slight adjustments t yur schedule, but yu dn’t have t sacrifice everything t fllw yur hearts. Try t strike a balance between yur current life and yur dreams. _______20_______
      Pursue yur dreams nw, even thugh that means yu might need t break ut f yur cmfrt zne, and even thugh it means entering the unknwn.
      A. Ask yurself what wuld be wrse.
      B. Starting small is cmpletely acceptable.
      C. Yu we it t yurself t g after yur dreams.
      D. New pprtunities may lead t persnal grwth.
      E. If things g well, yu can gradually make further shifts.
      F. Yu need t mve past yur insecurities and explre yur full ptential.
      G. Hard as it is, it’s crucial t wave ff the dubts in the back f yur mind.
      【答案】16. B 17. C 18. G 19. F 20. E
      【解析】
      【导语】这是一篇说明文。文章主要就如何追求自己的梦想提出了一些建议。
      【16题详解】
      根据下文“Yu dn’t have t take a huge, life-changing step. Yu can take minute steps tward a brighter future. And start right nw. (你不需要迈出巨大的、改变人生的一步。你可以一步一步走向更光明的未来。现在就开始)”可知,下文提到了不需要迈出巨大的、改变人生的一步,可知本句是在建议从小的地方开始。故B选项“Starting small is cmpletely acceptable. (从小处开始是完全可以接受的)”能引出下文,符合语境,故选B。
      【17题详解】
      根据下文“If yu never try, yu’re ging t be weighed dwn by yur regrets. Yu’re always ging t wnder hw yur life wuld’ve turned ut if yu actually tk a chance n yurself. Dn’t let yur future self be disappinted by yur present self. (如果你从不尝试,你就会被你的遗憾压垮。你总是想知道,如果你真的给自己一个机会,你的生活会变成什么样子。不要让未来的自己被现在的自己失望)”可知,本段的主旨是给自己一个改变生活的机会,即建议去追求自己的梦想。故C选项“Yu we it t yurself t g after yur dreams. (你应该为自己去追求你的梦想)”能概括本段主旨,符合语境,故选C。
      【18题详解】
      根据下文“Embrace a mindset f determinatin, knwing that success is within yur reach. (拥有一种坚定的心态,知道成功是触手可及的)”可知,下文提到要拥有坚定的心态,可知要摆脱怀疑的心态。故G选项“Hard as it is, it’s crucial t wave ff the dubts in the back f yur mind. (尽管困难重重,但摆脱心中的疑虑是至关重要的)”能引出下文,符合语境,故选G。
      【19题详解】
      根据上文“At the end f the day, yu need t carve ut a path fr yurself that will lead t the mst satisfactin. If yu allw yur fear t get the best f yu, yu’re never ging t frgive yurself. (在一天结束的时候,你需要为自己开辟一条通往最大满足感的道路。如果你让恐惧占据了你最好的一面,你永远不会原谅自己)”可知,上文提到不要让恐惧占据了你最好的一面,即建议要克服恐惧和不安全感。故F选项“Yu need t mve past yur insecurities and explre yur full ptential. (你需要克服你的不安全感,发掘你的全部潜力)”能承接上文,符合语境,故选F。
      【20题详解】
      根据上文“Smetimes, fllwing yur passin means spending a lt f yur time each day. It may require making slight adjustments t yur schedule, but yu dn’t have t sacrifice everything t fllw yur hearts. Try t strike a balance between yur current life and yur dreams (有时候,追随你的激情意味着每天花费大量的时间。这可能需要对你的时间表做一些调整,但你不必为了跟随自己的内心而牺牲一切。试着在你现在的生活和你的梦想之间取得平衡)”可知,上文提到了在你现在的生活和你的梦想之间取得平衡,本句为本段最后一句,故应说明这么做的结果。故E选项“If things g well, yu can gradually make further shifts. (如果一切顺利,你可以逐渐做出进一步的改变)”能承接上文,符合语境,故选E。
      第三部分 语言运用 (共三节,满分 30分)
      第一节 (共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
      阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      “Wuld yu say yu are mre f a scientist r an artist?” I always ____21____ this questin, particularly after I tld my scientific peers (同行) that I’m ____22____ writing petry. And I learned t ____23____, A scientist” — nt because it was necessarily ____24____, but because I sensed it wuld win me mre ____25____ and hnr frm thers.
      After that, I wrte pems secretly, wrried abut being seen as less ____26____ t science than thers. S, when a graduate whispered “I hear yu write petry!” in my ear in the lab, I ____27____. My heart began t race. Was my cver ____28____? She went n t invite me t g t an art party and perfrm my wrk. After several days f ____29____, I decided t write a pem and _____30_____.
      The night f the party, I was amazed at the talent n display. _____31_____ with the ther perfrmers, I learned many shared my _____32_____: peers might interpret the lve fr art as a _____33_____ f passin fr science. But ver the curse f the evening, I fund myself at peace with the tw different _____34_____.
      Since then, I have _____35_____ all f myself. Nw if the questin is addressed t me abut whether I’m mre f a scientist r an artist, I’ll say, “Bth.”
      21. A. cnsideredB. heardC. nticedD. asked
      22. A. cautius abutB. capable fC. serius abutD. fnd f
      23. A. respndB. explainC. repeatD. admit
      24. A. wiseB. fairC. trueD. pssible
      25. A. supprtB. applause C. encuragementD. respect
      26. A. attachedB. devtedC. addictedD. expsed
      27. A. nddedB. leftC. withdrewD. frze
      28. A. frgttenB. replacedC. blwnD. remved
      29. A. struggleB. discussinC. referenceD. training
      30. A. g alngB. set inC. shw upD. get tgether
      31. A. PerfrmingB. PractisingC. CperatingD. Chatting
      32. A. cncernB. interestC. ambitinD. idea
      33. A. resultB. lackC. signD. mirrr
      34. A. beliefsB. livesC. intentinsD. identities
      35. A. imprvedB. acceptedC. challengedD. discvered
      【答案】21. B 22. D 23. A 24. C 25. D 26. B 27. D 28. C 29. A 30. C 31. D 32. A 33. B 34. D 35. B
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇记叙文。文章主要讲述了作者在面对自己身为科学家和艺术家的双重身份时的内心挣扎,以及最终接受并欣赏自己双重身份的过程。
      【21题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:“你觉得你更像一个科学家还是一个艺术家?”我经常听到这个问题,尤其是在我告诉我的科学同行我喜欢写诗之后。A. cnsidered考虑;B. heard听说;C. nticed注意;D. asked问。根据下文“Nw if the questin is addressed t me abut whether I’m mre f a scientist r an artist, I’ll say, “Bth.””可知,作者经常听到这个问题。故选B。
      【22题详解】
      考查短语词义辨析。句意:“你觉得你更像一个科学家还是一个艺术家?”我经常听到这个问题,尤其是在我告诉我的科学同行我喜欢写诗之后。A. cautius abut对……小心谨慎;B. capable f能够;C. serius abut对……是认真的;D. fnd f喜欢。根据下文“After that, I wrte pems secretly,”以及全文内容可知,作者是喜欢写诗。故选D。
      【23题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:我学会了回答:“一个科学家”——不是因为这一定是真的,而是因为我感觉到这会让我从别人那里赢得更多的鼓励和荣誉。A. respnd回复;B. explain解释;C. repeat重复;D. admit 承认。根据上文““Wuld yu say yu are mre f a scientist r an artist?” I always ____1____ this questin”可知,别人经常问这个问题;而根据空后“A scientist”可知,作者回复说自己更像个科学家。故选A。
      【24题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:我学会了回答:“一个科学家”——不是因为这一定是真的,而是因为我感觉到这会让我从别人那里赢得更多的鼓励和荣誉。A. wise明智的;B. fair公平的;C. true真实的;D. pssible有可能的。根据下文“but because I sensed it wuld win me mre ____5____ and hnr frm thers.”可知,作者这样回复,不是因为这是真的而是认为这样得到的荣誉更多。故选C。
      【25题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:我学会了回答:“一个科学家”——不是因为这一定是真的,而是因为我感觉到这会让我从别人那里赢得更多的尊重和荣誉。A. supprt支持;B. applause 鼓掌、喝彩;C. encuragement鼓励;D. respect尊重。根据空后的“hnr frm thers”可知,空处和“hnr”意思相近,“尊重”符合语境。故选D。
      【26题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:在那之后,我偷偷地写诗,担心别人认为我对科学的投入比别人少。A. attached附加的;B. devted投入的;C. addicted上瘾的;沉迷于;D. expsed暴露的。根据下文“peers might interpret the lve fr art as a ____13____ f passin fr science.”以及上文作者偷偷写诗可知,作者担心别人认为自己对科学不够投入。故选B。
      【27题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:所以,当一个毕业生在实验室凑近我的耳朵低声说:“我听说你写诗!”时,我僵住了。A. ndded点头;B. left离开;C. withdrew退缩;D. frze结冰、因……而停住不动。根据空后的“My heart began t race.”以及上文作者偷偷写诗可知,当这个毕业生这样和作者说的时候,作者感到震惊而僵住了。故选D。
      【28题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:我的身份暴露了吗?A. frgtten忘记;B. replaced代替;C. blwn吹、暴露;D. remved去除。根据上文“S, when a graduate whispered “I hear yu write petry!” in my ear in the lab, I ____7____. My heart began t race.”可知,尽管作者偷偷写诗,还是有人知道作者在写诗。此处指的是作者的心理活动,作者在想是不是自己的伪装暴露了。故选C。
      【29题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:经过几天的挣扎,我决定写一首诗,然后露面。A. struggle挣扎;B. discussin讨论;C. reference参考;D. training培训。根据上文“After that, I wrte pems secretly, wrried abut being seen as less ____6____ t science than thers.”可知,作者不想让别人知道自己在写诗,所以听到这个人的邀约,作者挣扎了几天。故选A。
      【30题详解】
      考查动词短语词义辨析。句意:经过几天的挣扎,我决定写一首诗,然后露面。A. g alng进行;B. set in开始;C. shw up展示,露面;D. get tgether聚集。根据下文“The night f the party, I was amazed at the talent n display.”可知,作者最终出现在聚会上。故选C。
      【31题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:与其他表演者聊天时,我了解到许多人都有同样的担忧:同龄人可能会把对艺术的热爱理解为对科学缺乏热情。A. Perfrming执行、表演;B. Practising练习;C. Cperating合作;D. Chatting聊天。根据下文“I learned many shared my ____12____: peers might interpret the lve fr art as a ____13____ f passin fr science.”可推测,这些都是作者和别人聊天才了解的内容。故选D。
      【32题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:与其他表演者聊天时,我了解到许多人都有同样的担忧:同龄人可能会把对艺术的热爱理解为对科学缺乏热情。A. cncern担忧;B. interest兴趣;C. ambitin野心;D. idea想法。根据上文“After that, I wrte pems secretly, wrried abut being seen as less ____6____ t science than thers.”以及下文“peers might interpret the lve fr art as a ____13____ f passin fr science.”可知,这些都是担忧。故选A。
      【33题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:与其他表演者聊天时,我了解到许多人都有同样的担忧:同龄人可能会把对艺术的热爱理解为对科学缺乏热情。A. result结果;B. lack缺乏;C. sign符号、迹象;D. mirrr镜子。根据上文“After that, I wrte pems secretly, wrried abut being seen as less ____6____ t science than thers.”可知,人们总是认为喜欢艺术的人对科学不够投入,也就是缺乏热情。故选B。
      【34题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:但在整个晚上,我发现自己对这两种不同的身份都很平静。A. beliefs信念;B. lives生活;C. intentins目的;D. identities一致、身份。根据下文“Nw if the questin is addressed t me abut whether I’m mre f a scientist r an artist, I’ll say, “Bth.””可知,作者已经接受了自己的两种身份,既是艺术家也是科学家。故选D。
      【35题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:从那以后,我接受了自己的全部。A. imprved提高;B. accepted接受;C. challenged挑战;D. discvered发现。根据下文“Nw if the questin is addressed t me abut whether I’m mre f a scientist r an artist, I’ll say, “Bth.””中的“bth”可知,作者已经接受了真正的自我。故选B。
      第二节 (共10小题;每小题1.5分,满分15分)
      在短文空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式
      Mre than a dzen internatinal students culd nt hide their excitement ____36____ the ht weather, after cmpleting a three-hur bike ride alng the central axis(中轴线) f Beijing, each rushing t high-five their team leader.
      At a sessin in India in late July, 2024, the UNESCO listed the 700-year-ld Beijing Central Axis, ____37____ (refer) t as the “spine f the city’s culture”, n the Wrld Heritage List. The Beijing Central Axis, the best-preserved example f traditinal central axis architecture in China, extending 7. 8 km frm Yngding Gate in the suth t the Bell and Drum Twers in the nrth. ____38____ (true) amazed by the histric architecture alng the central axis, “This jurney has been s ____39____ (impress),” said Callum Deightn, a student frm the University f Yrk, Britain. He was amng a grup f students frm different cuntries that jined a cycling curse ffered by the Peking University Summer Schl Internatinal 2024. During ____40____ ne-mnth curse in July, students had the pprtunity ____41____ (gain) cycling knwledge and skills, while jining cycle turs t explre the ancient beauty f Beijing.
      Lu Fuquan, their team leader and instructr frm Peking University, has been a cycling enthusiast fr many years, ____42____ is als fnd f Beijing’s histrical and cultural heritage. He has planned six cycling rutes fr the curse ____43____ led students n a tw-wheeled explratin f the ancient capital.
      Recently, the curse ____44____ (attract) 130 internatinal students, including thse _____45_____ Britain, France, Canada, Australia, Japan and Singapre.
      【答案】36. despite
      37. referred
      38. Truly 39. impressive
      40. the 41. t gain
      42. wh 43. and
      44. has attracted
      45. frm
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是一篇新闻报道,主要讲述了越来越多的外国学生沿着北京中轴线骑行参观历史建筑。
      【36题详解】
      考查介词。句意:尽管天气炎热,但十几名国际学生还是无法掩饰兴奋,在沿着北京中轴线骑了三个小时的自行车后,每个人都冲过去和领队击掌。根据空前的“culd nt hide their excitement”和空后的“the ht weather”可知,尽管天气炎热,但他们还是非常兴奋。despite意为“尽管”,为介词。故填despite。
      【37题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意:2024年7月下旬,在印度举行的一次会议上,联合国教科文组织将拥有700年历史的北京中轴线列入世界遗产名录,该中轴线被称为“城市文化的脊梁”。本句的谓语是listed,空处应用非谓语动词,作后置定语。refer 意为“将……称为……” 。逻辑主语the 700-year-ld Beijing Central Axis和refer t之间是动宾关系,所以用过去分词。故填referred。
      【38题详解】
      考查副词。句意:英国约克大学的学生Callum Deightn对中轴线沿线的历史建筑感到非常惊讶,他说:“这段旅程太令人印象深刻了。”空处修饰形容词amazed,应用副词。truly意为“真正”。故填Truly。
      【39题详解】
      考查形容词。句意参考上题。空处作表语,应用形容词。主语为指物的This jurney,表示旅程令人印象深刻,所以用impressive,意为“给人深刻印象的”。故填impressive。
      【40题详解】
      考查冠词。句意:在7月份为期一个月的课程中,学生们有机会获得骑行知识和技能,同时参加自行车之旅,探索北京的古老美景。这里特指上文提到的“a cycling curse”,应加定冠词the。故填the。
      【41题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意参考上题。the pprtunity t d sth.意为“做某事的机会”,不定式作后置定语。故填t gain。
      【42题详解】
      考查定语从句。句意:来自北京大学的领队兼教练卢福泉多年来一直是自行车爱好者,他也喜欢北京的历史文化遗产。空处引导非限制性定语从句,先行词为Lu Fuquan,指人,且从句中缺少主语,所以用wh引导。故填wh。
      【43题详解】
      考查连词。句意:他为这门课程规划了六条骑行路线,并带领学生们对古都进行了两轮探索。这里planned和led为并列结构,应用and连接。故填and。
      【44题详解】
      考查时态。句意:最近,该课程吸引了130名国际学生,其中包括来自英国、法国、加拿大、澳大利亚、日本和新加坡的学生。根据时间状语“Recently”可知,这里应用现在完成时。主语this curse为单数,谓语用单数形式。故填has attracted。
      【45题详解】
      考查介词。句意参考上题。根据空后的“Britain, France, Canada, Australia, Japan and Singapre”可知,这里表示这些学生的来处,应用frm,意为“来自”。故填frm。
      第四部分 写作 (共两节,满分 40分)
      第一节 (满分15分)
      46. 假定你是红星中学的学生李华,你在上周五参加了学生会组织的演讲比赛。目前,校英文报正在征集比赛体验与感想。请你根据以下要点,给英文报编辑写一封电子邮件分享你的体验,内容包括:
      1. 简要描述比赛情况;
      2. 分享参赛体验和收获。
      注意:1. 写作词数应为80个左右;
      2. 可以适当增加细节,以使行文连贯。
      Dear Editr,
      I’m Li Hua, a Hngxing High Schl student.
      __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Sincerely,
      Li Hua
      【答案】Dear Editr,
      I’m Li Hua, a Hngxing High Schl student. I’m writing t share my recent experience in the speech cntest rganized by the Student Unin last Friday.
      The cntest was held in the schl auditrium, attracting numerus passinate participants. Each speaker presented their unique tpic. I was nervus but excited as I std n the stage, delivering a speech n the imprtance f teamwrk. But the audience’s attentin and the judges’ ndding made me feel appreciated.
      Participating in this cntest was truly rewarding. It bsted my cnfidence and imprved my public speaking skills.
      Thank yu fr cnsidering my experience.
      Sincerely,
      Li Hua
      【解析】
      【导语】本篇书面表达属于应用文,要求考生给英文报编辑写一封电子邮件,介绍参加演讲比赛的情况,并分享参赛体验和收获。
      【详解】1. 词汇积累
      比赛:cntest→cmpetitin
      吸引:attract→appeal t/draw
      参加:participate in→take part in
      值得的:rewarding→wrthwhile
      2. 句式拓展
      同义句转换
      原句:I’m writing t share my recent experience in the speech cntest rganized by the Student Unin last Friday.
      拓展句:I’m writing t share my recent experience in the speech cntest which was rganized by the Student Unin last Friday.
      【点睛】【高分句型1】I’m writing t share my recent experience in the speech cntest rganized by the Student Unin last Friday.(使用了不定式作目的状语、过去分词作后置定语)
      【高分句型2】I was nervus but excited as I std n the stage, delivering a speech n the imprtance f teamwrk. (使用了as引导时间状语从句、现在分词作状语)
      第二节 (满分25分)
      47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      Sally’s birthday was appraching, and the excitement that usually filled her heart was nw replaced with disappintment and stress. Turning eleven was a big deal, and she had always celebrated it with a grand party surrunded by her friends. Hwever, this year was different. The burden f excessive hmewrk and her parents’ struggling business weighed heavily n her, frcing Sally t make the difficult decisin f nt having a birthday party, even thugh it was an event she enjyed dearly every year. One day, during the break, her best friend, Jane, with a curius lk in her eyes, apprached. “Are yu ging t have a birthday party this year?” Jane asked, sensing Sally’s sadness. “N,” Sally sighed and replied sadly, “there’s just t much ging n and my parents are ging thrugh financial difficulties.”
      She smiled weakly, trying t cnceal (掩饰) her extreme disappintment and stress, but Jane saw thrugh her pretence easily. Jane ndded thughtfully and did nt say anything. After the break, Sally saw her talking t ne f their classmates, Sarah, secretively. Curius, Sally went ver t them, but as sn as Jane saw her, she quickly walked away. Sally was scared by Jane’s strange actins and turned twards Sarah. “What did she say?” Sally asked. Hwever, Sarah simply shrugged and walked away, leaving Sally standing there, feeling left ut and anxius.
      “What is happening?” Sally wndered anxiusly. “Are they keeping smething frm me?” As Sally’s birthday drew nearer, Jane was ften fund chatting sftly with their ther classmates. Whenever Sally went ver t them, they wuld just walk away r tell her that they were talking abut a secret which Sally was nt allwed t knw. “Jane has never kept secrets frm me befre,” Sally thught. Her heart fell. Even her friends were distancing themselves frm her! She swung between cnfusin and sadness with each passing mment, desperately trying t figure ut what was happening. Why were her friends distancing themselves frm her? And what were they hiding?
      注意:
      1. 续写词数应为150个左右;
      2. 请按如下格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      On the day f Sally’s birthday, she went t schl and fund her classrm in ttal darkness.
      __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      Tears sprang frm Sally’s eyes and her face brke int a radiant smile.
      __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】On the day f Sally’s birthday, she went t schl and fund her classrm in ttal darkness. A wave f cnfusin washed ver her as she stepped hesitantly int the rm, her heart punding. She reached fr the light switch, but befre her hand culd find it, a chrus f vices brke the silence. “Surprise!”, her classmates, led by Jane, jumped ut frm all srts f hiding places. As the rm flded with light, Sally’s eyes widened in surprise and disbelief. The classrm was decrated with ballns and streamers, a beautiful cake sat n the teacher’s desk, and in the crner, a pile f presents waited t be unwrapped.
      Tears sprang frm Sally’s eyes and her face brke int a radiant smile. She turned twards Jane, wh was grinning frm ear t ear. “We knew yu culdn’t have a party this year, s we decided t bring the party t yu,” Jane said, her eyes twinkling with mischief. The clud f cnfusin lifted frm Sally’s mind as she realized that her friends hadn’t been distancing themselves frm her, they were planning this surprise all alng. The sadness that had been lming ver her birthday disappeared, replaced with jy and gratitude. As she cut the cake and pened her presents, Sally realized that this was indeed a grand birthday party, just like the nes she used t have.
      【解析】
      【导语】本文以人物为线索展开,讲述了莎莉每年都会办生日派对,可是今年由于诸多原因,莎莉不能办生日派对了,心里很难受。好朋友简得知后,为莎莉举办了一个惊喜派对的故事。
      【详解】1.段落续写:
      ①由第一段首句内容“莎莉生日那天,她去学校,发现教室里一片漆黑。”可知,第一段可描写莎莉的同学为她精心准备的生日活动的过程。
      ②由第二段首句内容“莎莉热泪盈眶,脸上绽出灿烂的笑容。”可知,第二段可描写莎莉知道她的朋友们并没有疏远她,而是一直在计划这个惊喜。
      2.续写线索:发现教室里一片漆黑——伸手去开灯——同学们为她生日准备的惊喜——莎莉热泪盈眶——知道朋友们并没有疏远她——感悟
      3.词汇激活
      行为类
      ①被……所装饰:be decrated with/be adrned with
      ②.拆开:unwrapped/ unpack
      ③.意识到:realized /was aware f
      情绪类
      ①.惊讶:surprise /astnishment
      ②.感激:gratitude /appreciatin
      【点睛】[高分句型1]. She turned twards Jane, wh was grinning frm ear t ear.(运用了wh引导的定语从句。)
      [高分句型2]. As she cut the cake and pened her presents, Sally realized that this was indeed a grand birthday party, just like the nes she used t have.(运用了As引导的时间状语从句以及that引导的宾语从句。)

      相关试卷

      安徽省阜阳市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析:

      这是一份安徽省阜阳市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析,共24页。试卷主要包含了5分,满分7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      安徽省合肥市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析:

      这是一份安徽省合肥市2024_2025学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析,共25页。试卷主要包含了试卷分值,15等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      安徽省2023_2024学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析:

      这是一份安徽省2023_2024学年高二英语上学期期中试题含解析,共23页。试卷主要包含了15等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map