搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      人教版小升初英语学案第4讲

      • 5.59 MB
      • 2025-06-23 22:20:40
      • 58
      • 0
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      人教版小升初英语学案第4讲第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/13
      人教版小升初英语学案第4讲第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/13
      人教版小升初英语学案第4讲第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/13
      还剩10页未读, 继续阅读

      人教版小升初英语学案第4讲

      展开

      这是一份人教版小升初英语学案第4讲,共13页。
      课堂练习辅音
      清辅音 / p / / t / / k / / f / / θ / / s / / ʃ / / ts / / tʃ / / tr / / h /
      浊辅音 / b / / d / / g / / v / / ð / / z / / ʒ / / dz / / dʒ / / dr / / r /
      其他辅音 / m / / n / / ŋ / / j / / w / / l /
      判断发音是否相同,相同打√,不相同打x。
      ( ) 1.whse hrse ( ) 2.white write
      ( ) 3.wait what ( ) 4.train chair
      ( ) 5.ball cl ( ) 6.dragn range
      ( ) 7.climb club ( ) 8.UFO uncle
      ( ) 9.beds tests ( ) 10. jin gym
      为下列单词选出正确的音标
      音标课堂
      带有r的字母组合
      br --bridge, break, brave, brwn, bread
      cr --crab, crack, crp, crwn, creek
      dr --dress, drag, drink, drive, drp
      fr --frg, fresh, free, frm, frnt
      gr --grape, grade, grass, grin, grunt
      pr --press, pride, price, print, prf
      tr --truck, track, true, train, tree
      带有l的字母组合
      bl black, blame, bless, blue, blast
      cl --clck, class, clap, clue, clse
      fl --flag, fly, flat, flash, flwer
      gl --glass, glad, glide, glue, glbe
      pl --plate, plane, place, plus, plan
      sl --sled, sleep, slw, slide, slim
      带有s的字母组合
      sc --scale, scar, scre, scare, scuff
      三字母组合
      shr --shrink, shred, shrill, shrimp, shrub
      spl --splash, split, splice, splint, splurge
      spr --spread, spring, spree, sprain, spray
      squ --square, squad, squirrel, squat, squeak
      str --string, strip, straw, stream, street
      thr --thrw, three, thrne, thrift, thrill
      sk --skate, skip, skill, skull, skin
      sm --smke, smile, smg, smell, smear
      sn --snake, snap, snre, snw, snug
      sp --spn, spin, spt, spell, sprt
      st --stp, stack, stay, step, still
      sw --swim, swell, swing, sweet, swift
      tw --twig, tweet, twist, twin, twine
      在结尾的字母组合
      ck(只发一个/k/音) --duck, pack, quick, luck, rck ld --cld, gld, held, mild, bald
      lk --milk, silk, elk, sulk, skulk mp --lamp, damp, champ, hump, dump
      nch --inch, ranch, lunch, bench, crunch nd --hand, kind, bend, stand, mind
      ng(这个音比较特别,是舌头抵住上颚后方所发出的鼻音) --ring, lng, sing, wing, lung
      nk --sink, bank, trunk, pink, ink nt --tent, ant, hunt, sent, mint
      sh --fish, rash, brush, wish, trash st --vest, last, test, list, lst 复合字母构成的单音(Cnsnant Digraphs)
      简单的说,cnsnant digraph就是两个(或三个)辅音字母在一起只发一个音,通常指以下四种组合:ch(tch),sh,wh和th。
      ch和sh的发音有点类似中文“吃”和“湿”发音的前半部分,比如下列例词:chair,check,she,shp。
      wh的发音可能会比较令人混淆,不同的历史时期,不同地方的人wh的发音会有一些不同。但现在在美式发音里,公认的说法是,一般来说wh与/w/发音相同,但在前面发/h/音,比如when,what,whale,wh,whle。
      th的发音则需要一些记忆力了,在下面这些常用词里,th发浊音(舌尖在上下牙齿中间,声带需要振动,声音从牙齿和舌头之间的缝隙里出来):they, them-, their, theirs, the, this, that, these, thse, then-, than, thugh, thus, there- (注意,如果一个单词后面带有小横线,就是指以这个单词开始的所有单词,比如them-包括there,therefre,thereafter等)。其它以th开始的单词基本上都发清音(舌尖在上下牙齿中间,声音从牙齿和舌头之间的缝隙里出来,但是声带不振动),比如think,thank,thirty等。
      不发音的辅音字母(Silent Cnsnants)
      在有些辅音字母组合中,其中一个字母是不发音的,该组合所发的音与发音的那个辅音字母所发音相同。下面列出了这些组合:
      gh h ghst, ghett, ghastly gn g gnat, gnarl, gnaw, gnme, sign
      kn k knife, knit, knw, knck, knee mb b cmb, lamb, thumb, dumb, climb
      pn p pneumnia ps p psalm, psychic, psychlgy
      rh h rhincers, rhyme, rhythm sc c scissrs, scent, scene, scenery, scenari
      wr w wrng, wrist, wrap, wretch, wrench gh gh light, high, eight, sigh, night
      七上star unit 1-3重点呈现
      Presentatin(重点,难点,考点,热点呈现)
      【Starter Unit1 Gd mrning.】
      ★早上(上午)/下午/晚上好。Gd mrning/afternn/evening.答语也相同。在熟人或家人之间可省略________。熟人之间的问候可加上称呼语,称呼语放在问候语之后且用逗号隔开。如:Gd mrning , class!同学们,早上好!△Gd night!晚安(晚间告别用语)
      Gd mrning!早上好! Gd evening!晚上好! Gd afternn!下午好!
      Hell, Frank! 你好,弗兰克! Hi, Bb! 你好,鲍勃!
      Hw are yu? 你好吗? I’m fine/OK, thanks!我很好,谢谢!
      【Starter Unit2 What’s this in English?】
      1. What’s this/that? 这/那是什么?
      It’s a/an + 单数物品 (△不说This/That is...)
      1) What’s this/that? 这/那是什么? 2) What’s this/that? 这/那是什么?
      It’s a ruler. (这/那是)直尺。 It’s an apple. (这/那是)苹果。
      3)What’s this/that? 这/那是什么? It’s V. 这是V。
      ★ V是字母,是专有名词,前面不必加冠词,但表示某一类东西,则在其单数名词前加a或an。
      2. What’s this/that in English? 这/那用英语怎么说?
      It’s a/an + 单数物品 (△不说This/That is...)
      What’s this in English? 这用英语怎么说? It’s a jacket. 夹克衫
      What’s that in English? 那用英语怎么说? It’s an range. 橘子。
      ★in + 语言:用某种语言 in Chinese/English/Japanese用汉/英/日语
      英语中还可用What’s the English fr….?表达同样的含义。
      What’s the English fr直尺?直尺用英语怎么说? It’s a ruler. 是ruler
      3. a 和an是不定冠词,只用在可数名词单数前面,表示“一”。a用在以辅音音素开头的单词前;an用在以元音音素开头的单词前。这里的元音音素和辅音音素是指读音,而不是指字母。如:
      a pen /pen/ 一支钢笔 (/p/为辅音音素)
      an range /’ ɒrindʒ / 一个桔子 (/ɒ /为元音音素) an English class 一堂英语课
      填一填:______ bk; ______egg; ______MP3; ______ruler;______ HB pen; _______map; ______apple;
      4. 常见的缩写:
      P停车场; NBA(美国)全国篮球协会 kg千克 HB(铅笔芯)硬黑 CD光盘 UN 联合国
      BBC英国广播公司S 小号的 M 中号的 L 大号的 UFO 不明飞行物 CCTV 中国中央电视台
      HK香港 ID身份 PE体育课 PRC 中华人民共和国 RMB 人民币 am 上午 pm下午
      5. Spell it, please. = Please spell it. 请拼读它。(please后可以直接跟动词原形)
      K – E - Y. (拼写字母一定要大写)
      Spell “pen”, please. = Please spell pen. 请拼读“pen”。
      P – E - N. 注:please置于句末时,前面要加逗号。
      ★ this与that 辨析:
      【Sarter Unit 3 What clr is it?】
      1. 问颜色:What clr
      1) What clr is + 单数名词? 2) What clr are + 复数名词?
      It’s /It is + 颜色. They’re/They are + 颜色.
      如1) What clr is the key?(这把)钥匙是什么颜色的?
      It’s (It is)yellw. (它是)黄色的。
      2) What clr are the keys? 这些钥匙是什么颜色的?
      They’re (They are) red.. (它们)是红色的。
      【写一写】彩虹有五颜六色,你知道的英语有几色?
      红_____; 橙色______;黄______;绿_______; 蓝_______; 黑_______;白_________;紫________;粉红________
      2. clr 1) n.颜色 2) v. 给着色,把染成某种颜色 clr sth + 颜色:把某物涂成……颜色 Clr the pencil red. 把铅笔涂成红色。
      3. It’s black and white. 它是黑白色的。
      4. The key is yellw. 钥匙是黄色的。
      The是定冠词,表示“这(个),那(个),这些,那些” ,在元音音素前读/ ði: /,在辅音音素前读
      / ð ə /。它可以用在名词前,表示特指说话双方都知道的人或物,或上文提到的人或物。
      1) The bk n the desk is mine. 桌子上的书是我的。(特指)
      2) Where is the teacher? 老师在哪? (双方都知道)
      3) He has a pen, the pen is black. 他有支钢笔,钢笔是黑色的。(指上文提到的事物)
      Cnslidatin(巩固练习)
      1、从B栏中找出与A栏中相应的答语,将其代号写在前面。
      A B
      1.Gd mrning,class! a.My name is Jim.
      2.Hell! yu.
      3.What’s yur name? c.Dale is.
      4.Hw are yu,Jim? d.Hi!
      5.What’s this? e.Thank yu.
      6.Sit dwn,please. f.Gd mrning, teacher.
      7. What clr is it? g.It’s “M”.
      8.Please spell pen. h.It’s yellw.
      i. P-E-N
      2、根据句意和所给单词的首字母,写出该单词的完整形式。
      A)--What’s this in ______________? -- It’s a__ range. B)—Hw are yu?— _________, thanks.
      C)—______________ it, please.—K-E-Y. D)—Gd ____________. —Gd afternn.
      3、句型转换。
      1.I'm fine. (对划线部分提问) _______ _______ ______?
      2.They are Lucy and Lily. (改为同义句) _______ _______ ______ Lucy and Lily.
      3.This is a bk. It’s green. (合并为一句) This is_______ _______ ______.
      4.It’s a ruler.(对划线部分提问) ________ ________ _______ ________?
      5. What clr are the keys? (根据句意回答) ________ _______ red.
      4.根据汉语选择正确的缩略语。
      电视机( ) 硬黑( ) 英国广播公司( ) 唱片( )
      重要人物或贵宾( ) 公元后( ) 公元前( ) 个人电脑( )
      基础知识练习
      1.下列都是元音字母的一组是_____________。
      A.B; C; EB.G; D; UC.I; N; 0D.A; E; I
      2.字母组合“ _____________ ”表示“英国广播公司”。
      A.HBB.CDC.BBCD.ABC
      3.下列字母的发音中有相同音素的一项是_____________。
      A.Aa; BbB.Cc; DdC.Gg; FfD.Ee; Aa
      4.—________ d yu spell it? —M-A-P, MAP.
      A.CanB.HwC.WhatD.Where
      5.It’s ________ range. It’s ________ yellw range.
      A.a;aB.an;aC.the;anD.a:an
      6.—Spell it, please. —________.
      A.mapB.m-a-pC.M-A-PD.MAP
      7.下列字母中与Aa含有相同音素的是________。
      A.RrB.JjC.PpD.Ff
      8.—________ —It's an range.
      A.What’s this in English? B.Spell it, please. C.It’s a map. D.Hw are yu?
      9.—________ —C-U-P.
      A.What’s this? B.Spell it, please. C.It’s a map. D.Hw are yu?
      10.一What clr is her jacket? 一It’s _______.
      A.an range B.range C.the range D.a range
      11.早上老师进教室时,同学们应对老师说:“____________ ”
      A.Hell! B. Hw are yu? C.Gd mrning,Mr/Miss…! D.Gd afternn
      12.假设你和Lin Lin第一次见面应怎么问候?, “___________”
      A.Gd mrning! B.Hw are yu?. C.Hi. D.Hw d yu d!
      13.当你要向别人打听某事时,你应说:“__________”
      A.Hell B.Srry C.Excuse me D.Hi
      14.Hw are yu?,你应说:“__________”
      A.Thanks B.I’m fine thanks C.Hell D.I am Jim
      15.当你认错人时,你应说:“___________”.
      A. Excuse me B. I’m OK C.I’m srry D.Thank yu
      冠词专项练习题
      1. There is ________ eraser in the pencil bx, and ________ eraser is black.
      A.a; anB.an; aC.an; theD./; /
      2. After class, Tm and I play ________ ping-png.
      A.aB.anC.theD.\
      3. —Mary! Yu and yur sister are s gd at music. —Thank yu, Eric. We can play ________ vilin very well.
      A.aB.anC.theD./
      4. Lucy has _______ healthy life. She runs fr ________ hur every mrning.
      A.a; aB.a; anC.an; aD.an; an
      5. If yu g t ________ Britain, dn’t frget t visit ________ British Museum. It’s a 30-minute bus ride frm ________ River Thames.
      A.the; /; /B.the; the; /C./; /; theD./; the; the
      6. She ften plays ________ chess n weekends.
      A.anB.aC.theD./
      7. — Jenny, why nt g fr ________ picnic this Saturday? — Sunds great.
      A.aB.anC.the
      8. —What des yur father d? —He is ________ ck.
      A.aB.anC.theD./
      9. My brther ften plays ________ ftball with his classmates after schl.
      A.aB.anC./D.the
      完型填空
      ____1____mrning, everyne. __2_____Grace. Lk! This is a ___3_____. It’s a nice quilt. What __4_____is it? __5___yellw and white. And __6____this in English? It’s __7_____. It’s _8______jacket. That’s a ruler. __9_____ruler is __10_______.
      A. Gd B. gd C. every
      A. It’s B. I’m C. Hi
      A. map B. pen C. quilt
      A. clr B. this C. quilt
      A. Its B. Is C. It’s
      A. hw B. what’s C. what
      A. a jacket B. jacket C. an jacket
      A. range B. a range C. an range
      A. An B. The C. A
      A. Blue B. blue C. a blue
      补全对话
      1.A:Hell! B: ________________!
      A: yur name? B: My name is Kate Green.
      A:_____ ? B: Fine, __________yu. Hw are yu?
      A:I’m fine.What’s this? B: “G”.
      A:Thank yu.
      2.T:Gd mrning,class. S: , teacher.
      T: Hw are yu? S: , thank yu, ?
      T: I’m fine, thanks. What’s this? S:It’s “N"(嗯).
      T: N, it’s “N” /en/. S: “N” /en/
      T: Yes, sit _____________, please.
      3、固定字母组合的常见发音
      p--/ p/ b--/ b/ t--/ t/ d--/d/ c, k, ck / k/ h,wh--/ h/ j--/ dʒ/ l--/ l/ m--/ m/
      n--/ n/ p--/ p/ r--/ r/ s--(/ s/、/ z/) v--/ v/ w, wh--/w/ x--/ ks/ z--/ z/
      y--/ i/ / ai/ / j/ family fly yes f, gh, ph--/ f/ five pht phne laugh
      g --/ g/、/ dʒ/ egg get give pig
      th --/θ/ thank think thing th --/ ð/ that they this them
      ch--/ tʃ/ cheap tch--/ tʃ / watch
      sh --/ ʃ/ fish she tr--/ tr/ tree try trip
      dr--/ dr/ drive draw ts--/ ts/ cats bats rats
      an--/ æn/ and en --/en/ pen pencil ten
      in-- /in/ jin ing-- /iŋ/ sing thing think bring
      er, ir ,r--/ə/ father mther teacher bird wrd dctr
      --/ u: / t fd --/u/ gd bk lk pr
      --/ / bld fld
      ee,ea--/ i:/ meet feet three tree a--/æ/ cat sad bag at and am dad have
      语法课堂1
      看图写句子

      is ur English teacher. are eating breakfast.
      We all lve . My mther made fr .


      is playing the guitar. My uncle is a pliceman, is cl,
      Other animals sing with . I want t visit this afternn.
      人教版7年级上册Unit1暑假预习
      一、重点短语
      (
      bat
      / bet /
      / bæt /
      C. / beɪt /
      / bǝt /
      (
      wrte
      / rǝʊt /
      /waʊt /
      / rɒt /
      / reɪt /
      (
      talk
      / tɔːk /
      / tɒk /
      / tɑ:k /
      / tɜ:k /
      (
      catch
      /kæʃ /
      /kætʃ /
      / sætʃ /
      / sæʃ /
      (
      sing
      /θɪŋ /
      / θɪn /
      / sɪn /
      / sɪŋ /
      (
      she
      / ʃuː /
      / ʃi: /
      / ʃɔ: /
      / ʃɑ:/
      (
      whse
      / heɪz /
      / huːz /
      / hɒz /
      / hɑ:z /
      (
      third
      / θɑ:d /
      / θɔ:d /
      / θi:d /
      / θɜːd /
      (
      March
      / mɔ:tʃ /
      / mɑːtʃ /
      / mɜ:tʃ /
      / mɑːʃ /
      (
      price
      A. / praɪs /
      B. / preɪs /
      C. / prɔɪs /
      D. / pres /
      (
      play
      / plaɪ /
      / pleɪ /
      / plɔɪ /
      / pleǝ /
      (
      beat
      / bi:t /
      / baɪt /
      / beɪt /
      / bɪt /
      (
      by
      / bɔɪ /
      / bǝʊ /
      / baɪ /
      / beɪ /
      (
      sprt
      / spɔːt /
      / spɜːt /
      / spɑ:t /
      / spu:t /
      (
      fish
      / fɪθ /
      / fɪʃ /
      / fɪs /
      / fɪtʃ /
      辨析对象
      词义
      相同点
      不同点
      this
      这,这个
      都是指示代词
      都是用来指代单数的人或物
      都可用it来代替
      This用于指离说活人较近的人或物
      that
      那,那个
      That 用语指离说话人较远的人或物
      VIP B. BC C. TV D. BBC E. AD F. PC G. CD H. HB
      1.yur/his/her/my name 你的/他的/她的/我的名字 2.first name 名字
      3.middle schl 中学 4.telephne number 电话号码
      5.last name 姓 6.in China 在中国
      二、考点梳理
      考点一 姓名表达方式
      Jack Smith
      first name /given name last name/ family name

      练习:
      1.Jack is his first name and Black is his last name. His full name is ________.
      A. Jay B. Black C. Jack Black D. Black Jack
      2.Dale Miller and Eric Brwn are gd friends. Eric usually calls his friend________________.
      A. Dale B. Miller C. Mr. Miller D. Dale Miller
      3.Hell! My name is Zhang Lingyun. ________ is my family name.
      A. Zhang B. Ling C.Yun D. Lingyun
      4.My name is Jack Smith. Please call me ____.
      A. Mr. Jack B. Mrs. Jack C. Mr.Smith D. Mrs. Smith
      答案:1.C 2. A 3. A 4.C
      考点二 人称代词
      1.概念:主要用来代替名词。
      2.分类:英语中代词分为:人称代词、物主代词、反身代词、指示代词、关系代词、疑问代词、连接代词和不定代词等等。
      人称代词及其用法。人称代词代替人和事物的名称,分为主格和宾格两种形式。
      1、主格用来作句子的主语、表语。
      如: I ften g shpping n Sundays.(星期天我常去购物) That’s it.(就那么回事) / It’s he!(是他!)
      2、宾格用来作及物动词或者介词的宾语。
      如:Wh teaches yu English this year?(今年谁教你们的英语?)
      We ften write letters t her.(我们常给他写信)
      3.人称代词it除了可以指人(不清楚性别)指物之外,还可以表示“时间、天气、温度、距离”等含义,此外还可以作形式主语/形式宾语,来替代不定式结构。
      What’s the time?(几点啦?) –It’s 12:00.(12点)
      It tk him three days t clean his huse.(打扫屋子花了他三天的时间)
      It’s easy fr me t answer this questin.
      代词专项练习:
      一、单选
      1.—Wh’s that speaking?—________ is Jack.
      A.IB.ThatC.ThisD.It
      2.—Wuld yu like ________ tea? — Yes, ________.
      A.sme, pleaseB.any, pleaseC.any, I willD.sme, I wuld
      3.—Hw much d yu knw abut Mrs. Li? —Mrs. Li is kind and she teaches ________ English.
      A.weB.urC.myD.us
      4.I have my wn(自己的) hbbies and my friends have ________wn hbbies(业余爱好).
      A.hisB.hersC.theirsD.urs
      5.—This bk n idims(俗语) is interesting. I’d like ________. Where did yu buy it?—At Dangdang Bkstre.
      A.itB.thisC.thatD.ne
      6.—Excuse me, can I use yur cmputer? ________cmputer is brken.
      —Certainly. But dn’t frget t give ________ back befre lunch.
      A.My; neB.My; itC.Mine; neD.Mine; it
      7.Nw many children still share(分享) a bedrm with their parents. But we think children shuld have ___ wn bedrms.
      A.theyB.themC.theirD.theirs
      8.—Lvely twins! D they share Barbie Dlls with each ther?—Yes. Lk! These are ________dlls.
      A.themB.theirC.theirsD.they
      9.There is ________ milk in the bttle. I will g and buy sme.
      A.a ltB.plenty fC.fewD.little
      10.— Daniel and his classmates are busy with (忙于)their hmewrk.
      — That’s right. Yu can always see _________ wrk hard in the library.
      A.weB.usC.theyD.them
      二、用所给单词的正确形式填空
      1.These are ________(they) bags. They are white.
      2.Jim likes playing basketball very much. I ften see ________ (he) in the playgrund.
      3.Bb desn’t like math. ________ (he) favrite subject is science.
      4.Jy cked dinner fr her family by ________ n Christmas Day. (she)
      5.He said t ________ (he), “Am I wrng?” and then left with a bk in his hand.
      6.—Anna, is that eraser ________ (yu)eraser?—Yes, it is. Thank yu.
      7.One friend f ________ (they) keeps a snake as a pet. What a big surprise!
      8.—Excuse me, Linda. Is this yur CD player?—N, it isn’t. It’s ________ (she)CD player.
      9.T ________ (we) great jy, we gt the first prize in the reading cntest.
      10.This reprt desn’t belng t ________ (he).
      11.I frgt t bring my crayns. Wuld yu lend me ________ (yu) crayns?
      大声朗读下列绕口令
      1. Blue glue gun, green glue gun. 蓝色的胶枪,绿色的胶枪。
      2. He never saw a saw saw a saw. 他从来没见过一把锯子锯另一把锯子。
      3. T China fr china, China with china, dinner n china. 去中国买瓷器,中国有瓷器,吃饭靠瓷器。
      4.G frnt dr buy frnt dr, frnt dr n frnt dr, behind dr with frnt dr.
      到前门买前门,前门没前门,后门有前门。
      15.He lives in a flat next t ________(we).
      16.My sister is ld enugh t take gd care f ________ (she).
      17.He bught _________ (he) a ftball n his way hme yesterday.
      18.My pen is brken. May I use ________ (yu)?
      19.Mst f ________ (they) spend a lt f time helping the ld peple.
      20.Their hme is different frm ________ (we). It’s quite big with tw flrs.
      参考答案:
      一、单选
      1-5 ADBCA 6-10 BDDCD 11-15 DCCDD 16-20 DBDDD
      二、用所给词的适当形式填空
      1.their 2.him 3.His 4.theirs 5.herself
      6.himself 7.themselves 8.yurs 9.theirs 10.himself
      11.hers 12.ur 13.him 14.yurs 15.urs
      16.herself 17.himself 18.yurs 19.them 20.urs
      含有助动词的常用句型
      1. 来自哪里?
      —Tm来自哪里?—他来自中国。
      2. 早餐/午餐/晚餐吃什么?
      —你午餐吃什么?—我吃西红柿和牛肉。
      3. 喜欢什么颜色?
      —你妈妈喜欢什么颜色?—她喜欢白色。
      4. 什么时候上英语课/做运动/去学校...?
      —Lucy什么时候上英语课啊?—今天下午。
      5. 怎么去学校/去上班?
      —你的妹妹怎么去学校啊?—骑自行车。
      6. 昨天/上周末去了哪里?
      —你的父母上周末去了哪里?—他们去了上海。
      课后阅读
      Ech and Narcissus (二)
      Presently Narcissus stpped t drink frm a little stream. Kneeling dwn n the bank, he saw a lvely face in the clear water. His heart gave a beat. He smiled and was smiled back t. Thinking that it must be a maiden in lve with him, he bent dwn t kiss her. But as sn as he tuched the clear surface the lvely face disappeared. The angry yuth was nw desperate. Never had he been lked dwn upn like that befre. Day and night, he stayed at the stream withut drinking and eating. Befre lng he died, never suspecting that his maiden was just his wn image in the stream. The gds tk pity n the fair dead bdy and turned it int a flwer bearing his name. This flwer was the first narcissus. All the flwers f this family, when they grw by the side f a pnd r a stream, still bend their beautiful heads and lk at the reflectin f their wn faces in the water.
      The intxicated Ech saw all this. Slwly she became weak, until at last nthing remained f her except her vice.
      家庭作业
      家庭作业说明:
      请先复习上课内容,再完成课后作业。
      一、大声朗读下列绕口令
      1. Blue glue gun, green glue gun. 蓝色的胶枪,绿色的胶枪。
      2. He never saw a saw saw a saw.
      他从来没见过一把锯子锯另一把锯子。
      3. T China fr china, China with china, dinner n china.
      去中国买瓷器,中国有瓷器,吃饭靠瓷器。
      4.G frnt dr buy frnt dr, frnt dr n frnt dr, behind dr with frnt dr.
      到前门买前门,前门没前门,后门有前门。
      5.Was it a bar r a bat I saw? 我看到的是酒吧还是蝙蝠?
      6. Hw many ckies culd a gd ck ck if a gd ck culd ck ckies?
      一个好的厨师可以制作多少饼干如果一个好的厨师会烹制做饼干?
      从括号内选择正确的代词填空
      1. Yur ftball clthes are n the desk. Please put _________(they,them,their,theirs) away.
      2. ( We, Us, Our, Ours )_________ English teacher is Mrs. Green.
      We all like _________(she, her, hers).
      3. (I, Me, My, Mine)_________ can’t get my kite.
      Culd yu help _________(I, me, my, mine)?
      4. Tm can’t get dwn frm the tree. Can yu help _________(he, him, his)?
      5. Her kite is brken. Can _________(yu,yur,yurs) mend it?
      6. We can’t find ur bikes. Can yu help _________(we,us,ur,urs)?
      7. These are _________(he, him, his) planes. The white nes are _________(I, me, mine).
      三、单项填空
      My family a big family. My family all here.
      A. is; is B. are; are C. is; are D. are; is
      2. A friend f came here yesterday.
      A. my B. his C. her D. him
      That’s nt , it is . I made it .
      A. urs; mine; myself B. yur; mine; myself
      C. yurs; her; myself D. yurs; my; myself
      We bught a present, but didn’t like it.
      A. they; them B. them; they C. themselves; their D. theirs; they
      I ften help mther d husewrk.
      A. me;she B. mine; her C. my; her D. I; hers
      —Is that hat? —N, it’s nt . It’s .
      A. yur; my; Tms B. yu; mine; Tm’s
      C. yurs; mine; Tm D. yur; mine; Tm’s
      1.D 2.A 3.A 4.C 5.C 6.B 7.A 8.B 9.B 10.B 11.C
      一、你会读下面的单词吗?
      peach bear team deer cme gap first vte think than
      二、用单词的适当形式填空
      (1) There are sme ________ (bus) in the street.
      (2) That __________ (girl) cat is in the rm.
      音标课堂
      [ p ]
      发音组合:p
      代表单词:pay put pet pie peach panda parrt apple ship sup
      [ b ]
      发音组合:b
      代表单词:bird bed bag big buy bee bear bk cab lab rabbit
      音标PK
      [p] put pen pet pull
      [b] bk bed bet ball
      [ t ]
      发音组合: t
      代表单词:tea team tip teacher it meet cat hat bat white
      [ d ]
      发音组合: d
      代表单词:des deer date dig dg bed fd card middle
      [ k ]
      发音组合:c k ck
      代表单词:cake car can cat cme kite keep king milk sck back
      [ g ]
      发音组合:g
      代表单词:geese g gap get glass big bag beg egg
      [ f ]
      发音组合:f ph
      代表单词:five first life fine fat fire fd fall farm half pht phne
      [ v ]
      发音组合:v
      代表单词:vte very vase leave five live save lve
      [θ]
      发音组合:th
      代表单词:think thick thank teeth muth clth
      [ð]
      发音组合:th
      代表单词:this that these thse than brther weather
      集合啦,单词!
      1. 衣服:
      2. 交通工具:
      3. 生活用品:
      第一人
      称单数
      第二人
      称单数
      第三人称单数
      第一人称复数
      第二人称复数
      第三人称复数


      I
      (我)
      yu (你)
      he
      (他)
      she
      (她)
      it
      (它)
      we
      (我们)
      yu
      (你们)
      they
      (他们,她们,它们)


      me
      (我)
      yu (你)
      him
      (他)
      her
      (她)
      it
      (她)
      us
      (我们)
      yu
      (你们)
      them
      (他们,她们,它们)

      相关学案 更多

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map