


内蒙古呼和浩特市第二中学2024-2025学年高一下学期4月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案)
展开 这是一份内蒙古呼和浩特市第二中学2024-2025学年高一下学期4月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案),共13页。试卷主要包含了unit等内容,欢迎下载使用。
考查知识范围:必修二 unit 2-4 考试时间:120分钟
第一部分 听力 (共两节,满分30分)
第一节 (共5 小题;每小题1. 5分,满分7. 5分)
听下面 5段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。
1. What did the man d yesterday?
A. He hurt his face. B. He went t the dentist. C. He had a tth pulled ut.
2. What des the wman think f lcal newspapers?
A. Disappinting. B. Satisfying. C. Puzzling.
3. Where are the speakers?
A. At a restaurant. B. In a bank. C. In a cinema.
4. What is the man ding?
A. Planning a vacatin. B. Keeping a secret. C. Telling gd news.
5. What are the speakers talking abut?
A. A sng. B. A film. C. A nvel.
第二节 (共15小题;每小题1. 5分,满分22. 5分)
听下面5段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的A、B、C三个选项中选出最佳选项。
听第六段对话,回答6到7小题。
6. Why did the man make the phne call?
A. T make a reservatin. B. T have a discussin. C. T ask fr a meeting.
7. When will the speakers have dinner tgether?
A. On Friday. B. On Saturday. C. On Sunday.
听第七段对话,回答8到10小题。
8. Where did the wman learn abut the apartment?
A. On the Internet. B. In the newspaper. C. On TV.
9. Hw much is the mnthly rent?
A. Abut £150. B. Abut £300. C. Abut £600.
10. What will bring abut an extra fee?
A. Heat. B. Parking. C. Electricity.
听第八段对话,回答11到13小题。
11. Why did the speakers get there early?
A T attend a class. B. T buy sme fd. C. T get gd seats.
12. Which seats are the speakers least likely t chse?
A. The seats in the frnt. B. The seats in the middle. C. The seats in the back.
13. What are they prbably ding?
A. They are queuing. B. They are talking abut a film. C. They are buying sme ppcrn.
听第九段对话,回答14到16小题。
14. What is the man ding?
A. Having a discussin with the wman.
B. Interviewing the wman.
C. Making a presentatin.
15. What makes Hillary nervus?
A. Cnnecting kids. B. Giving a public speech. C. Singing a sng n stage.
16. What can better change the wrld accrding t Hillary?
A. Plitics. B. Educatin. C. Business.
听第十段对话,回答17到20小题。
17. What is Habitat fr Humanity?
A. A farm. B. An rganizatin. C. A cmmunity.
18. Why did the Fullers fund Habitat fr Humanity?
A. T prvide shelter fr the pr. B. T live a simple life. C. T make prfits.
19 Wh must take part in building Habitat huses?
A. Building cmpanies. B. Lcal authrities. C. Huse wners.
20. What d we knw abut Habitat huses?
A. They are free. B. They are expensive. C. They are cheap.
第二部分 阅读理解 (共两节,满分50分)
第一节 (共15小题;每小题2. 5分,满分37. 5分)
阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
A
Whatever hliday yu celebrate, ne thing’s fr sure—yu’ll find events fr children n Lng Island thrughut the mnth f December.Frm hliday perfrmances t crafts, gingerbread huses, light shws, Santa breakfasts and mre, here are sme f ur favurites.
Animated stry and Santa at Hicks Nurseries
Santa will be at Hicks Nurseries (100 Jerich Tpke, Westbury)frm Nv.23—Dec.23,s bring a camera fr phts (n fee). Kids can als mail their letters t Santa at the Nrth Ple Mailbx and Santa will answer them (last day fr letter mailing is Dec.17;a self-addressed,stamped envelpe must be included t receive a reply). On weekends(Nv. 23—Dec.16),there will be live music with a brass band frm nn—4 pm. Price:free.
Grinch-inspired events
The 2019 versin f TheGrinch hit the big screen this mnth,and the ppular Dr.Seuss character is inspiring family-friendly events acrss Lng Island.Click here t view where TheGrinch will be making an appearance this seasn,and mre fun hliday happenings in Nassau and Sufflk.The events take place n Dec.15, 16 and 22.
Bayville Winter Wnderland
During the hliday seasn, Bayville Adventure Park(8 Bayville Ave.)turns int a Winter Wnderland.Families can visit Santa’s Ty Factry Funhuse, watch Captain Bay’s “Y-H-Hliday” light shw, ride the Hliday Express train and check ut the ice skating rink, amng ther attractins. The Winter Wnderland runs frm Nv.23 thrugh Jan.1 n Friday, Saturday and Sunday (als pen Dec.26—27 and 31); kids can meet Santa daily.
Lng Island Festival f Trees
The 28th annual Lng Island Festival f Trees takes place at Cradle f Aviatin Museum (Charles Lindbergh Blvd, Garden City) features display f designer decrated trees, gingerbread creatins, ckie decrating, cstumed characters and vendrs frm 10 am—6 pm Nv.24—25 and 10 am—5 pm Nv.26. Price:$ 15; $10 fr children aged 2 t 12;free fr children aged 1 and yunger.
1. Hw much will a parent with tw 4-year-ld girls pay t visit the Festival f Trees?
A. $50.B. $54.C. $35.D. $34.
2. At which event will the visitrs enjy the live music n weekends?
A. The Grinch.
B. Bayville Winter Wnderland.
C. Lng Island Festival f Trees.
D. Animated stry and Santa at Hicks Nurseries.
3. What can visitrs d at Bayville Winter Wnderland?
A. Driving a train.
B. Ging n rides.
C. Watching a talk shw.
D. Experiencing traditinal crafts.
【答案】1. C 2. D 3. B
B
During the summer, Hu Miakun, a 19-year-ld diagnsed with cngenital (先天的) deafness, received ffers frm seven universities, making years f determined effrts.
Brn in 2005 in a village in Hubei prvince, Hu lst his father at five and later lived with his grandparents after his mther remarried. Supprted by his family, he was admitted t a schl fr hearing-impaired children.
“Adapting t life in a grup was tugh, ” Hu signed. “When I first started schl, everything felt frightening. I culdn’t hear anything, cmpletely lst. I had t get used t the new envirnment, fllw new rules, and learn hw t interact with thers. But ver time, these challenges became easier t manage.”
Hu recalls hw his teachers used tailred techniques and tls t aid learning. These included multimedia lessns, hearing aids, speech recgnitin devices, and ther assistive technlgies.
After middle schl, Hu attended a specialized high schl in Wuhan. Fr students with hearing and speech impairments, learning English prved particularly difficult. While many f his schlmates had sme basic knwledge f the language and were expsed t English thrugh sngs, mvies, and everyday cnversatins, Hu had n prir expsure (接触) , making the task even mre challenging.
“My key is reading, writing, and translatin, ” Hu signed. He created a detailed study plan and excelled. This year, Hu Miakun tk the natinal cllege entrance examinatin, r gaka. His hard wrk paid ff. Since May, Hu Miakun has received ffers frm all seven universities t which he applied. Ultimately, Hu Miakun decided t pursue prduct design at his dream schl, Tianjin University f Technlgy.
With ambitins f becming a 3D designer specializing in prduct mdeling, he is nw fcusing n mastering varius mdeling sftware, such as 3ds Max and Adbe Illustratr. “I’m deeply thankful t my aunt and everyne wh has supprted me,” Hu Miakun signed. “I will cntinue t wrk hard in my studies and, in the future, use my skills t inspire and assist thers.”
4. What was tugh fr Hu Miakun t adapt himself t grup life?
A. Father’s death caused emtinal pressure.B. Cngenital deafness affected grup life.
C. Schl rules disagreed with rural habits.D. Delayed admissin created skill gaps.
5. Why des the authr mentin English learning?
A. T recmmend the key t learning.B. T highlight the imprtance f English.
C. T shw the barriers Hu encuntered.D. T prmte daily interactins in English.
6. Which f the fllwing statements is NOT mentined abut Hu Miakun’s English learning?
A. His schlmates had prir expsure t English.
B. The lack f early expsure t English increases the challenge.
C. He fcused n reading, writing, and translatin.
D. He relied nly n multimedia lessns t master English.
7. What can be a suitable title fr the passage?
A. Hearing-disadvantaged Teen’s Jurney t University Success.
B. “Silent” but Nt Silent: Hu Miakun’s Sad Stry.
C. “Deaf” Teenagers in a Wrld f Silence.
D. A Teenager’s Battle Against Silence: Frm Struggle t Survival.
【答案】4. B 5. C 6. D 7. A
C
There’s a wrld f difference between a hrrr mvie and a cmedy—the frmer scares yu half t death while the latter leaves yu rlling n the flr with laughter. But try watching them withut the backgrund music and yu just might decide they’re nt s different after all. Music and mvies have been clsely cnnected since the beginning f the film industry—even befre the vices f actrs were recrded. In mvies, music helps t prvide a sense f time and place, cnvey ideas abut the characters and, mst imprtantly, draw emtins ut f the audience.
Studies have lng shwn that ur heart rates and anxiety levels rise and fall depending n the speed f the music we hear. Using this knwledge, cmpsers use sudden changes in film music speed t create fear amng audiences. Slwing the speed f the music will have the ppsite effect, bringing abut a sense f peace r a dreamlike quality. The use f dissnant(不和谐的) tnes and nises is anther technique that heightens tensin. Humans naturally becme unnerved when we hear dissnant sunds because such nises are usually assciated with danger, like thse that animals make t warn against predatrs(捕食者).
As crucial as it is, the best film music is subtle. All that audiences are suppsed t feel is a heightened sense f emtin—they shuldn’t realize what’s causing it. Only when the music is taken ut f the film shuld audiences understand its effects.
In keeping with this principle, sme filmmakers are even using what’s called “infrasund”(次声波) t aruse fear. While we may nt be able t hear it because its frequency is belw the range f the human ear, infrasund has been prven t cause anxiety, tremble and even srrw. Fr example, infrasund was used in the sundtrack f the 2007 hrrr mvie Paranrmal Activity, and audiences repsed extremely high fear levels despite the 1ack f actin thrughut the mvie. “It desn’t affect everyne equally,” said British science writer Philip Ball, authr f The Music Instinct, but he predicted that “we will see mre f it used in mvies in the future”.
8. What is the difference between a hrrr mvie and a cmedy?
A. Their histry.B. Their backgrund music.
C. Their actrs.D. Their time and place.
9. What causes fear amng audiences?
A. The theme f the music.B. The slw speed f the tangle.
C. The knwledge f the music.D. The unexpected change f the music.
10. What des the underlined wrd “subtle” in the third paragraph mean?
A. Gentle.B. Wnderful.
C. Nt immediately bvius.D. Nt extremely attractive.
11. What d we knw abut “infrasund” frm the last paragraph?
A. It can’t be knwn t peple.
B. It makes audiences relaxed.
C. It is within the range f the human ear.
D. It will be used mre in mvies in the future.
【答案】8. B 9. D 10. C 11. D
D
A Midsummer Night’s Dream may be ne f Shakespeare’s mst perfrmed plays, but its latest versin frm the Ryal Shakespeare Cmpany is unlike any seen befre. Titled Dream, the 50-minute nline prductin makes it pssible fr audiences t remtely guide the leading character Puck thugh a virtual frest.
In 2016, the Ryal Shakespeare Cmpany’s prductin f The Tempest used high-tech t create a 3D digital image that was prjected abve the stage. The difference this time is that everything in the play — the perfrmers and their surrundings — is shwn virtually.
Seven actrs perfrm in a specially built studi. They are surrunded by a 360-degree camera set, made up f 47 cameras with every mvement almst immediately presented digitally, which is presented t viewers nline. With its much-reduced characters, Dream is nt a cmplete prductin f A Midsummer Night’s Dream, but rather a stry inspired by it, fcusing n Puck and the fairies (小精灵).
Up t 2, 000 audience members fr each perfrmance can becme part f the shw and will be invited t guide Puck thrugh the frest. On the screen, the chsen audience will appear as a clud f tiny fireflies (萤火虫). By using their muse r finger n the screen f a smart device, they will be able t mve their firefly acrss the screen, and Puck will be at their beck and call t g thrugh the virtual space. Fr viewers watching at hme, the virtual fairies mving thrugh a digital frest will lk mre like a vide game than the average Ryal Shakespeare Cmpany shw.
“Withut the fireflies — the audiences — Puck wuldn’t be ging anywhere,” said E. M. Williams wh plays the rle. “The audiences are very much the fuel and the energy f the shw. ”
12. What makes Dream different frm A Midsummer Night’s Dream?
A. The number f actrs and actresses.B. The way it presents everything in the play.
C. The 3D digital image it chses t shwD. The surrundings arund the perfrmers.
13. What des paragraph 3 mainly talk abut?
A. The play’s prductin prcess.B. Audiences’ pinins n the play.
C. Leading characters f the play.D. The inspiratin fr the play.
14. What des the underlined part “be at their beck and call” in paragraph 4 prbably mean?
A. Be difficult t cntrl.B. Be happy t receive a call.
C. Be ready t fllw their rder.D. Be willing t guide them.
15. What d E. M. Williams’ wrds in the last paragraph shw?
A. The cst f the shw.B. The imprtance f the audiences.
C. The task f the leading character.D. The pleasure f the audiences.
【答案】12. B 13. A 14. C 15. B
第二节 (共5小题;每小题2. 5分,满分12. 5分)
根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
Villains(反派角色) are sme f the mst memrable characters in films, but when we think f successful villains, they might shw different features. In Star Wars, Emperr Palpatine is unable t understand thers. It is nt the same with Darth Vader, anther bad guy in the mvie-yet they are bth clearly successful villains. The difference raises ne questin. ____16____
Firstly, a hrrible persnal lk can help t create frightening villains. ____17____ Fr example, in Martin Scrsese’s films, villains with scars(疤痕) n their faces usually wear expensive suits while attacking peple, which encurages audience t be afraid f their pwer.
Secndly, effective villains als have t test heres in the stry. ____18____ In Whiplash, the extremely strict jazz teacher never accepted any mistakes, and he ften punished his students heavily. The her, Andrew, ne f his students with a strng will, was tested by having t face such a frightening villain again and again.
Here cmes the last trick. ____19____ T becme memrable and achieve a lasting place in filming histry, a villain needs t have a purpse r mtivatin (动机). In Misery, the nurse Annie keeps her favrite writer, Paul, a prisner. What’s her mtivatin?She wants him t rewrite his next chapter as she is unhappy with the ending f his latest wrk. ___20___
Next time yu find yurself watching a villain nscreen, see which f these tricks have been used t make them particularly memrable!
A. They can’t just be beaten easily.
B. What makes a successful villain?
C. Are villains really necessary in all films?
D. The film is well rganized in terms f the stryline.
E. It’s necessary fr a villain t be bad with a purpse.
F. This sense f fear can be achieved in different ways.
G. The screenwriter gave her a reasn t mve the stry frward.
【答案】16. B 17. F 18. A 19. E 20. G
第三部分 英语知识运用 (共两节,满分30分)
第一节 (共15小题;每小题1分,满分15分)
阅读下面短文,从每题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
Shuld Yu Listen t Music When Yu Wrk?
D yu like t listen t music when yu wrk?
Ask this questin at a party, and yu’ll prbably get ___21___ respnses. Sme will say they lve it, claiming that it imprves their perfrmance; thers will say they find it distracting (分散注意力的) and cannt wrk ___22___ with music playing in the backgrund.
Interestingly enugh, ur research has fund that bth f these viewpints can be true. It just ___23___ n what srt f wrk yu're ding.
In a recent study, we brught participants int ur lab t perfrm a variety f tasks. They included a (n) ___24___ task — searching thrugh wrd lists and crssing ut wrds cntaining the letter “a” and a mre difficult task — memrizing wrd pairs and ___25___ wrd t its partner. Sme participants cmpleted all f the tasks in silence, ___26___ thers cmpleted the tasks with instrumental music that was either lud r sft, and either simple r cmplex, the latter meaning music with mre instruments being played. Several key findings ___27___ frm ur study.
We fund that participants wh listened t simple music r n music perfrmed abut the same n the easy task. Hwever, participants wh listened t ___28___ music perfrmed best n the easy task.
On the cntrary, participants perfrmed wrse n the mre difficult task when they listened t any music, regardless f cmplexity r vlume, cmpared t thse wh didn’t listen t any music.
Hw shuld we ___29___ these findings?
We suggest that peple have limited mental resurces frm which bth ___30___ and tasks can draw. We can becme ___31___ and ur minds may wander when these resurces are nt fully used. But we als can becme ver-excited and ___32___ when these resurces are used up.
Nt surprisingly, we typically need t use fewer f ur mental resurces when we perfrm easy tasks, whereas demanding tasks require mre brainpwer. Hwever, because we might be less ___33___ during easier tasks, there’s a greater risk f drifting ff. Music might give us the extra ___34___ we need t vercme the mntny (单调). Hwever, difficult tasks already demand a lt f ur resurces. Listening t music can becme t much.
S best ___35___ shuld appear when we strike “sweet spt”, which may depend n the type f music and the type f task.
21. A. fixedB. similarC. psitiveD. varius
22. A. immediatelyB. effectivelyC. exactlyD. happily
23. A. carriesB. fcusesC. dependsD. takes
24. A. easyB. familiarC. impssibleD. unpleasant
25. A. realizingB. matchingC. suggestingD. creating
26. A. untilB. whenC. sinceD. while
27. A. appearedB. fadedC. survivedD. respnded
28. A. dullB. reliableC. cmplexD. necessary
29. A. make up frB. make upC. make use fD. make ut
30. A. wrkB. musicC. studyD. culture
31. A. surprisedB. prudC. afraidD. bred
32. A. interestedB. wrriedC. attractedD. distracted
33. A. engagedB. embarrassedC. frightenedD. disgusted
34. A. pushB. bstacleC. pprtunityD. rule
35. A. actinB. perfrmanceC. prgrammeD. prblem
【答案】21. D 22. B 23. C 24. A 25. B 26. D 27. A 28. C 29. D 30. B 31. D 32. D 33. A 34. A 35. B
第二节 语法填空 (共10小题;每小题1. 5分,满分15分)
阅读下面短文,在空白处填入1个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
The Naadam Festival is nt just a celebratin fr Mnglian peple, but als a deep-rted expressin f their cultural identity. At the heart f this festival are the traditinal sprts, which ___36___ (practise) fr centuries. These sprts include wrestling, hrse racing ___37___ archery (射箭).
Wrestling is perhaps the mst famus f the three sprts during Naadam. It's abut strength and technique, as well as skill. Wrestlers ___38___ clurful cstumes represent the spirit f their ancestrs, and the cmpetitin serves as a way t hnr thse peple ___39___ came befre them.
Hrse racing is a must-learn skill fr many families. Children learn t ride when they are three, and mst f the riders during the Naadam Festival are under ten. The hrses are seen as the symbls f strength and ___40___ (free) , and their success is a pint f pride fr their wners. The races ___41___ (symbl) the nmadic (游牧的) lifestyle f centuries and draw crwds frm all ver the wrld every year.
Archery ___42___ (use) fr hunting and war has been an imprtant part f Mnglian life since ancient times. Tday, it has evlved (演变) int a sprt that shws flexibility and skill. The archery cntests are pen t male, female, yung and ld participants. The act f drawing a bw and ___43___ (release) an arrw represents the ___44___ (harmny) relatin between man and nature.
___45___ (evident) , the traditinal sprts are far mre than just games; they are a celebratin f heritage that cnnects the past with the present.
【答案】36. have been practised
37. and 38. in
39. wh##that
40. freedm
41. symblize##symblise
42. used 43. releasing
44. harmnius
45. Evidently
第四部分 词汇知识运用 (共两节,满分25分)
第一节 (共10小题;每小题1. 5分,满分15分)
根据汉语意思或首字母,用正确的单词形式填空。 (答题纸上写出完整单词)
46. Knwing the rules f the game and using the right ________ (设备) can help prevent injuries. (根据汉语提示单词拼写)
【答案】equipment
47. My teachers and classmates helped me with the lessns after my lng a________ (缺席) frm schl. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
【答案】absence##bsence
48. Peter has been picked ut t be a r___________ (代表) f the whle team. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
【答案】representative##epresentative
49. Parents need t inspire a sense f r___________ (责任) in their children. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
【答案】respnsibility##espnsibility
50. The audience a___________ (鼓掌) ludly, which made me realise that I made it! (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
【答案】applauded##pplauded
51. There is a rad sign here, i___________ (表明) the directin f Munt Tai. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
【答案】indicating##ndicating
52. If she desn't want t g, nthing yu can say will be p___________ (有说服力的). (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
【答案】persuasive##ersuasive
53. I wuld have gne t my cusin’s birthday party last night, but I was nt a___________ (空闲的). (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
【答案】available##vailable
54. Hw many vehicles are i___________ (涉及) in the crash accrding t the latest plice reprt? (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
【答案】invlved##nvlved
55. Graduates have t fight fr jbs in a highly c___________ (竞争) market. (根据中英文提示单词拼写)
【答案】cmpetitive##mpetitive
第二节 (共10小题;每小题1分,满分10分)
选择方框中短语,用正确形式填空。
56. Jhn has a unique way ___________ his pinin by using as few wrds as pssible.
57. He is determined t live a fulfilling life ___________ what the future hlds.
58. All theries riginate frm practice and ___________ serve practice.
59. Greg has gne n a diet ___________ lse sme weight.
60. N ne knws hw this wrld ___________.
61. We shuld judge a mvie ___________ and nt against its riginal surce.
62. ___________ they had spared n effrt t cmplete the task, they did d a gd jb.
63. When deeply ___________ the wrk, he always frgets all abut eating r sleeping.
64. The plice are ___________ the public fr any infrmatin abut the missing girl.
65. He never fails ___________ his parents’ expectatins.
【答案】56. t get acrss
57. regardless f
58. in turn
59. in an effrt t
60. came int being
61. in ur wn right
62. Given that
63. absrbing himself in
64. appealing t
65. live up t
第五部分 写作 (满分15分)
66. 假定你是红星中学的学生李华,留意到最近同学们校园体育活动的参与度明显下降。为此,学校特别发起了“21天运动打卡计划 (21-Day Sprts Check-in Prgram) ”。请你给学校的留学生朋友Dan写一封邮件,邀请他与你一同参与。内容包括:
1. 分析现状;2. 你的计划。
注意:1. 写作字数应为80个左右;
2. 请按格式在答题卡的相应位置作答。
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
【答案】Dear Dan,
Recently, I’ve fund that many students, wh are verwhelmed by heavy study lads, seldm d sprts n campus. This situatin, which may affect ur physical and mental health, really wrries me. I’m writing t invite yu t participate in the 21-Day Sprts Check-in Prgram.
My plan includes jgging fr 30 minutes every mrning befre class t bst energy. After schl, we can play badmintn in the gym, which is bth relaxing and a great way t bnd. Hpe yu can jin me!
Lking frward t yur reply.
Best wishes, in an effrt cme int being in turn given that in ne’s wn right
absrb neself in appeal t live up t regardless f get acrss
相关试卷
这是一份内蒙古呼和浩特市第二中学2024-2025学年高一下学期4月月考英语试卷(Word版附答案),共13页。试卷主要包含了unit等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份2023_2024学年4月内蒙古呼和浩特高二下学期月考英语试卷(剑桥中学),共6页。试卷主要包含了阅读理解,完形填空,语法填空,书信写作,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份内蒙古呼和浩特市第二中学2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试卷(Word版附答案)含听力音频,文件包含呼和浩特市第二中学2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语试卷含答案docx、呼和浩特市第二中学2025-2026学年高二上学期期中考试英语听力mp3等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共16页, 欢迎下载使用。

相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利 




.png)




