搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/5
      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/5
      还剩3页未读, 继续阅读

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题

      展开

      这是一份黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题,共5页。试卷主要包含了A.same等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      ·

      ···装——
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      班 级
      ·
      9.
      ·
      ·
      2025——2026 学年上学期七年级期末英语试题
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第一部分听力理解(每小题 1 分,共 20 分)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第一节:听下面五段对话,请从每个小题所给的 A、B、C 三幅图片中,选出与你听到信息相关联
      的一项。听完每段对话后,你有 5 秒钟时间答题,每段对话读两遍。
      1.Where will the girl g next?
      ·
      ·
      姓 名
      考 号
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·

      10.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2.
      What can Gina play?
      What des Linda buy?
      第二节:本题你将听到一篇短文,读两遍,请从每个小题的三个选项中,选出最恰当的一项。
      11. Hw many ty bears des Alice have nw?
      A.Fur. B.Five. C.Six.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      12. Wh gives Alice a new pencil bx?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      3.
      A.Her uncle. B.Her mther. C.Her sister.
      13. Which gift has a picture n it?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·


      题 线

      A.The pencil bx. B.The ty car. C.The bk.
      14. What’s Alice’s favurite clur?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      4.
      A.Brwn.
      B.Red. C.Green.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      15. What des Alice share with us?



      ·
      ·
      A.Her family. B.Her gifts.
      C.Her friends.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第三节: 你将听到一篇短文。请根据短文内容,写出下面表格中所缺的单词,每空仅填一词。短
      ·
      ·
      ·
      5
      .When will the meeting start?
      文读两遍。
      ·
      ·
      ·
      A birthday invitatin frm Lisa
      On 16 25th.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Time
      ·
      ·
      It is at 17 in the afternn.
      At Lisa’s hme.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      6.
      What day is it tmrrw?
      ·
      ·
      Place
      ·
      线
      It is a small but 18 party.
      Eat delicius cake, 19 and ice cream.
      Play cmputer games.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Activities
      7
      8
      .
      Lisa asks Danny t call her 20 r tmrrw.
      第二部分基础知识 单项选择(每小题 1 分,共 10 分)
      2
      1.—Is this ______ eraser?
      N, it’s Tm’s.
      A. yu B. yur

      .What des the girl want t say?
      C. yurs
      C. n
      2
      2.We have PE ______ Friday afternn.
      A. in
      B. at
      2
      3.—Hw many ______ are there in yur class?
      Thirty-five.



      ·

      ·····
      ··
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      A. student B. students C. a student
      4.My sister ______ TV every evening.
      A. watch B. watches C. watching
      5.—______ is the bk?
      It’s ten yuan.
      A. Hw much
      6.I want ______ sme milk fr breakfast.
      A. drink B. t drink C. drinking
      7.—D yu like gegraphy?
      38.A.same
      39.A.racing
      40.A.t
      B.next C.late
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      2
      B.race C.races
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      B.in
      C.Fr
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2
      第四部分阅读理解(每小题 2 分,共 40 分)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      (A)
      Traditinal Chinese Culture Clubs (中国传统文化社团)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      B. Hw many
      C. Hw ld
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2
      ·
      ·
      ·

      Yes, it’s ______ fr me.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      A. easy
      B. difficult
      C. bring
      · ·

      ·

      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2
      8.—What’s yur favrite ______?
      Chinese Fd Club
      ·
      ·

      Histry.
      Activities:
      Chinese Music Club
      ·
      ·
      ·
      A. clr
      B. fd
      C. subject
      ※learn Chinese fd culture
      ※make jiazi and zngzi
      Activities:
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2
      9.He ______ a sccer ball, but he has a basketball.
      A. has B. desn’t have C. dn’t have
      0.Let ______ help yu with yur English.
      ※learn t play the erhu, dizi and pipa
      · ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      Time: 3:30 p.m.—5:00 p.m. Mnday ※enjy traditinal Chinese music
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      3
      Place: Rm 118
      Teacher: Mr. Lu
      Time: 5:00 p.m.—6:30 p.m. Tuesday
      Place: Rm 303
      ·

      ·
      A. I
      B. me
      C. my
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第三部分完形填空(每小题 1 分,共 10 分)
      Teacher: Ms. Ta
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      从每小题所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的正确答案。
      Mst f us have wishes. A wish is what we want t d, t be r t have. Fr example (例如), a
      student’s wish may be t pass the exams and then get a gd ________ when grwing up. A sprtsman
      hpes t be the ________ in every game. A businessman’s wish is t make much mney in his life.
      Nt ________ wishes are abut success (成功) at wrk. Sme peple wish t have a happy family,
      sme hpe t help thers r want t ________ the beauty f nature.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·


      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Ben wants t be a ________ writer. He likes writing smething abut sprts fr his class newspaper.
      He likes many sprts ________ he thinks they are gd fr his health. Trudy hpes t be a dancer. She
      says it is ________ t dance with her friends every day.
      Reading Club
      Chinese Art Club
      ·
      ·
      Activities:
      Activities:
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ※read Jurney t the West
      ※put n plays
      ※watch Chinese art films
      ※learn abut paper-cutting ( 剪纸)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Harry’s wish changes (改变) every day! Tday he wants t be a scientist. The ________ day he
      hpes t be a pp singer. Anther day he wishes t drive a ________ car. His mther hpes his wish is
      t get up ________ schl in time every mrning!
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Time:3:30 p.m.—5:00 p.m. Thursday Time:5:00 p.m.—6:30 p.m. Friday
      ·
      ·
      Place: Rm 402
      Teacher: Mr. Cai
      Place: Rm 205
      Teacher: Miss Ma
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      3
      3
      3
      3
      3
      3
      3
      1.A.grade
      B.subject C.jb
      C.last
      B.all C.sme
      B.lk C.take
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2.A.firstB.fast
      Fr mre abut the clubs, yu can call r email Mr. Jin.
      Tel: 4038817
      ·
      ·
      3.A.every
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      4.A.enjy
      Email Address: [email protected]
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      5.A.mvies B.games C.sprts
      根据语篇内容,从每小题所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳答案。
      ·
      ·
      6.A.because B.r
      C.but
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      4
      1. What can students d in Rm 303?
      7.A.wnderful
      B.strng
      C.clrful
      ·
      ·
      A.Learn abut paper-cutting.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·


      ···············


      ·

      ···装——
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      班 级
      ·
      B.Learn t play the erhu.
      A.The fd is delicius.
      ·
      ·
      C.Make jiazi and zngzi.
      B.Then I walk back hme.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      4
      2. Wh teaches in the reading club?
      A.Mr. Cai. B.Miss Ma. C.Mr. Lu.
      3. Where can students learn Chinese fd culture?
      A.In Rm 118. B.In Rm 303. C.In Rm 402.
      C.I think maths is useful.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      D.After dinner, he usually plays the guitar fr a while.
      E.They are relaxing.
      ·
      ·
      姓 名
      考 号
      ·
      4
      ·

      ·
      ·

      F.Mr Zha is ur art teacher.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      44. Hw can students find ut mre abut the clubs?
      (D)
      ·
      A.Visit Mr. Jin.B.Call Mr. Jin at 4088317. C.Write an email t Mr. Jin.
      45. What can we learn frm the text?
      阅读下面短文,简略回答问题。
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      I’m a student frm Green Middle Schl. I am s glad t welcme yu t ur schl! Let me shw yu arund
      the schl.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      A.Yu can jin the clubs frm Mnday t Friday.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      B.Yu can make Chinese art films at Chinese art club.
      Green Middle Schl is a new and beautiful schl. Why d peple call it Green Middle Schl? Because there
      are many green trees and grass arund. Walk int the schl and yu can see a big playgrund. Students can run,
      jump and they have great fun playing ftball and basketball there.
      Can yu see a tall building in frnt f yu? It is ur classrm building. There are ten classrms n the first
      flr, eight classrms n the secnd flr and five classrms n the third flr. They are all big and bright.
      Beside the classrm building is the library. Students can read bks in it. They can als brrw bks there.
      The art building is behind the library. We have tw art rms n the first flr. Students can draw pictures and enjy
      art wrks in it. There are tw music rms n the secnd flr. Students can play music there. Our schl hall is next
      t it. It is very big and we have a schl meeting every Mnday mrning.
      56. Why d peple call it Green Middle Schl?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      C.Yu can learn Chinese fd culture at Chinese fd club.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (B)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Lily is a Chinese ftball star. She plays ftball well. She has sme ftballs. She plays ftball
      every Saturday. She als has a lt f gd fd. Fr breakfast, she has eggs and milk. She usually plays
      ftball fr ne hur in the mrning. Then she has a big lunch-carrts, fish and meat. After that, she
      plays ftball fr tw hurs in the afternn. Fr dinner, she has chicken, apples and bananas. After
      dinner, she watches ftball games n TV fr half an hur. She has a busy Saturday.
      根据短文内容,判断句子正 (T) 误 (F)。
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·


      题 线

      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·



      ·
      ·
      4
      4
      4
      4
      6. Lily likes ftball very much.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      7. Lily plays ftball every Sunday.
      __________________________________________
      ·
      ·
      ·
      8. Lily has chicken, apples and bananas fr dinner.
      9. Lily plays ftball fr tw hurs in the mrning and afternn.
      57. Hw many classrms are there in the schl?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      __________________________________________
      ·
      ·
      ·
      50. Lily is very busy n Saturday..
      58. Where is the art building?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      __________________________________________
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (C)
      59. What can students d in the music rm?
      ·
      ·
      _
      _________________________________________
      阅读短文,从所给的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项,使短文通顺、连贯。选项中有一项为
      多余选项。
      ·
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      60. In yur schl, which is yur favrite place? Why?
      ·
      Hi! I’m Emma. I’m a student f Class 5. At schl, my favurite day is Thursday.
      On Thursday, I have maths at 8: 00. 51 Then at 9: 00 I have science. It’s difficult but
      interesting. At 10: 00 I have histry. It’s easy. After that, I have art at 11: 00. Art is my favurite subject.
      It is great fun. 52 He draws beautiful pictures.
      __________________________________________
      第五部分语言知识运用(每小题 1 分,共 20 分)
      第一节选词填空
      阅读短文,从方框中选出正确的词并用其适当形式填空,使短文通顺、意思完整。每空限填一词,
      每词限用一次。
      Lunch is frm 12: 00 t 1: 00. Lunch in my schl is gd. 53 We eat well.
      In the afternn, we have tw classes, music and P.E. 54 I ften sing and dance in music
      classes and play sccer with my classmates in P.E. classes.
      d duty gd interest prepare weekends many he ne spend
      I have a gd friend Jim. Nw let me tell yu abut him.
      My classes finish at 3: 30, but after that I always play ping-png with my friends fr ne
      hur. 55
      He is ur mnitr (班长). This is the 61 time fr him t be the mnitr. He is a kind and
      excellent by. In the mrning, his mther Mrs White ften 62 breakfast fr him. Then Jim runs t
      his schl because he enjys 63 exercise in the mrning. This can help him stay healthy.
      I like Thursday very much. Hw abut yu?


      ·

      ·····
      ··
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Every student in ur class likes 64 . Jim studies very 65 and he always gets high scres (分
      数) in all subjects. He even studies at 66 . In his free time, he always 67 a lt f time reading
      bks in the library. He reads 68 than 300 bks! He is als 69 in climbing muntains.
      When we need help, he is always ready t give a helping hand. He always helps us wrk ut many
      prblems. That’s because Jim thinks it is his 70 t help us. We are s lucky t have him as ur
      mnitr.
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第二节语法填空
      ·
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。
      I live with my parents and my brther in China. There 71 (be) fur members in my family. We
      live 72 a small huse. It is clean 73 tidy. In frnt f the huse, there is a small yard with
      beautiful flwers. My 74 (grandparent) huse is there. T lk after (照顾) my grandparents, my
      uncle lives with 75 (they).
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·

      ·

      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      My father is a 76 (teach) in a middle schl. My mther is a dctr. She 77 (like) spend
      mst f her time reading bks and planting flwers. My brther is 78 student. He is s gd at
      playing the vilin and the drums. I can’t play the vilin but I can 79 (play) basketball well because I
      can mve (移动) really quickly. Every mrning, I play it with 80 (I) father. It is my favurite way
      t start a new day. I have a super nice family and I like my family s much.
      第六部分书面表达(10 分)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      8
      1.学校的社团可以培养学生的兴趣、能力和创造力,锻炼学生的组织和协调能力,增强学
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      生的社交能力。假如你是七年级一班的学生李华。你们学校的众多社团,如艺术社团、戏剧社团、
      音乐社团、烹饪社团、阅读社团、自然社团等正在招募新成员,请你根据以下提示,用英语写一
      封申请加入社团的邮件。
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      内容要点:1. 你想加入哪个社团。
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2
      3
      . 你想加入该社团的理由。
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      . 其他。

      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      要求:1. 邮件必须包括以上提示要点,也可根据需要作适当的发挥。
      . 50 词左右,开头和结尾已给出,不计入总词数。
      Dear Lin Feng,
      ·
      ·
      2
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      _
      _
      _
      _
      _
      _
      _
      _
      ___________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________________
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Best,
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Li Hua
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·


      ···············


      ·

      ···装——
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      班 级
      ·
      参考答案
      ·
      ·
      第一部分听力理解
      ·
      ·
      ·
      1
      1
      .B 2.B 3.A 4.B 5.B 6.C 7.B 8.A 9.A 10.C 11.C 12.A 13.A 14.C 15.B
      6.Nvember 17.6/six 18.interesting 19.fruit 20.tday
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      姓 名
      考 号
      ·
      第二部分 单项选择
      ·

      ·
      ·

      21.B 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.A 26.B 27.A 28.C 29.B 30.B
      第三部分 完形填空
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      31.C 32.A 33.B 34.A 35.C 36.A 37.A 38.B 39.A 40.A
      第四部分 阅读理解
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (A)41.B 42.A 43.A 44.C 45.C
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (B)46.T 47.F 48.T 49.F 50.T
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (C)51.C 52.F 53.A 54.E 55.B
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (D)56.Because there are many green trees and grass arund.
      57.Twenty-three/23.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      58.It is behind the library.
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·


      题 线

      59.They can play music there.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      60.My favrite place is the library because I like reading bks there.
      第五部分 语言知识运用
      ·

      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第一节 选词填空



      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      6
      6
      1.first 62.prepares 63.ding 64.him 65.well 66.weekends 67.spends 68.mre
      9.interested 70.duty
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第二节 语法填空
      ·
      ·
      ·
      7
      1.are 72.in 73.and 74.grandparents’ 75.them 76.teacher 77.likes 78.a 79.play 80.my
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第六部分书面表达
      81.(略)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      相关试卷

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题:

      这是一份黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题,共5页。试卷主要包含了A.same等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题(含答案):

      这是一份黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题(含答案),共5页。

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题:

      这是一份黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题,共5页。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map