搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/5
      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/5
      还剩3页未读, 继续阅读

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题

      展开

      这是一份黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题,共5页。
      ·

      ···装——
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      班 级
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2025—2026 学年上学期八年级期末英语试题
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第一部分听力理解(每小题 1 分,共 20 分)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第一节:听下面五段对话,请从每个小题所给的 A、B、C 三幅图片中,选出与你听到信息相关联
      10. Hw many pandas did Jhn see in the z?
      ·
      ·
      姓 名
      考 号
      ·
      的一项。听完每段对话后,你有 5 秒钟时间答题,每段对话读两遍。
      1.
      ·

      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第二节:听短文,选择正确的答案。短文读两遍。
      11. Wh did Jack g n a trip with?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      2.
      A.His parents. B.His grandfather. C.His friends.
      12. Hw did they g t Dalian?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      A.By bus.
      13. When did they get n the plane?
      A.At 8:00. B.At 9:00. C.At 10:00.
      14. What was the mst interesting?
      A.The animal shw. B.The sea.
      15. What did Jack think f the trip t Dalian?
      B.By train.
      C.By plane.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      3.
      What will the girl buy fr Tm?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·


      题 线

      C.The muntain.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      4.
      A.It was bring.
      B.It was tiring. C.It was very fun.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第三节:听短文,完成表格。每空一词。短文读两遍。
      My Friend Mary



      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Lk
      She is pretty with a rund face, a 16 nse and shrt black hair.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      5
      .Wh is Tm?
      Mary
      Favurite
      Dream
      She likes drawing and 17 after schl.
      She wants t be a 18 when she grws up.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      First meetingWe first met at the age f nly seven.
      Mary and IActivities We always 19 and d hmewrk tgether.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      6.
      What is the girl’s mum cking?
      Where is Mike ging?
      ·
      ·
      Last Sunday We went 20 in a village and it was exciting.
      第二部分基础知识 单项选择(每小题 1 分,共 10 分)
      ·
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      11.Alice plans t g t Beijing next Mnday. She ________ there fr a week.
      ·
      A.stays B.is ging t stay
      2.—The ball is in the tree. Wh culd get it dwn?
      Michael. He is ________ in ur class.
      A.tall B.taller C.the tallest
      3.—Which is ________ f all the mvies this year?
      I guess it is Mn Man. Over 3,000 millin peple saw it.
      A.ppular B.mre ppular C.the mst ppular
      4.There _________ an imprtant meeting in ur schl next week.
      A.is ging t have B.is ging t be C.will have
      5. —Hney, the taxi driver is waiting fr yu at the gate. Please hurry up!
      C.Stayed
      7
      8
      9
      .
      .
      .
      1

      1
      What des the girl want t d?
      9.What’s the date tday?

      1
      1


      ·

      ·····
      ··
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·

      OK, I ________ there as fast as I can.
      A.gt B.get C.will get
      6.—________ yu please take ut the rubbish, Tina?
      Sure, mm.
      A.Must B.Culd C.Shuld
      7.It is well knwn the Amazn River is ne f the ________ rivers in the wrld.
      A.lnger B.lngest C.Lng
      8.—My grandparents ________ Beijing Opera next Saturday.
      What a fantastic weekend!
      A.are ging t watch B.watched C.watch
      9.Lk! Little Frank is swimming s fast. I ________ believe my eyes.
      A.shuldn’t B.mustn’t C.can’t
      0. —Can yu g t the cinema with me this Sunday?
      37.A.meaningless B.imprtant C.persnal
      38.A.waste B.spend C.plan
      39.A.nbdy B.nthing C.anything
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      1
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      40.A.Wnderful B.bring C.Terrible
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第四部分阅读理解(每小题 2 分,共 40 分)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      1
      (A)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Yu may ask yurself these questins many times: What shuld I d with my life? Shuld I be a ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      1
      teacher, a scientist r a dctr? Yu may always have many ideas abut that. As a middle schl student,
      it’s time fr yu t chse ne.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·
      ·
      But dn’t just think abut yur dream jb. Yu need t wrk hard fr it. Getting the right jb fr
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      1
      yurself is like climbing. Yu d it step by step befre yu reach the tp. Yu need t take the necessary · ·
      ·
      ·

      ·

      ·
      lessns.
      ·
      ·
      2
      Maybe yu want t be a reprter. Yu might start by wrking fr a newspaper. In cllege, yu ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      Srry, I ________. I have t help Li Ming with his English.
      might chse a jurnalism majr (新闻学专业) and wrk fr a newspaper when yu are free. Yu might
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      wrk as an intern (实习生) after finishing cllege. As lng as yu wrk hard fr yur dream, yu will · ·
      ·
      A.can’t
      B.shuldn’t C.wn’t
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      第三部分完形填空(每小题 1 分,共 10 分)
      becme a great reprter ne day. Then yu will have mre useful lessns t take and mre tiring wrk t
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
      Yu knw that vacatin is a gd time t have fun. But yu may nt knw that vacatin is als a
      gd time t get yurself ready fr the later life. Yu can enjy yur ________ with the help f the
      fllwing advice.
      d.
      ·

      ·
      We never stp learning. This des nt just mean schl educatin. In fact, ur learning started lng
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ag. Many things we did in the middle schl gave us much we will use later in ur jb. Jining a club, ·
      having a summer jb, vlunteering (志愿活动) and reading—all f these are useful in the lng term. Just
      remember: The decisins yu make nw are imprtant!
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Take exercise. After studying hard fr mnths, yu must be bred and tired. Taking exercise n
      yur vacatin is the best way t ________ energy. Swimming and walking are gd chices fr yu. In
      fact, all kinds f exercises are ________ fr yur health.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      41. Wh is the text written fr?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      A.Parents.
      B.Teachers.
      C.Students.
      D.Experts.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Learn sme simple life skills (技能). Yu will live a life yurselves ne day. S yu shuld learn
      sme necessary, useful and simple life skills such as ________ and washing clthes. At the same time,
      yu can als help yur parents with ________.
      42. Why is getting the right jb like climbing?
      A.Because it’s t hard t make it.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·


      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      B.Because yu shuld d it step by step.
      C.Because yu need t take smething necessary.
      D.Because yu must be in gd health.
      ·
      ·
      G travelling. The wrld is a bk. Thse wh dn’t travel nly read ne page. ________ is s
      interesting. Have yu made yur trip plans? If nt, d it right nw.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Enjy the time with yur family members. Family members play an ________ rle in yur life.
      They give yu lve, and care abut yu all the time. Dn’t frget t ________ sme time tgether with
      them. Yu will find it great t stay with them, talking abut dreams, hbbies r ________ yu like.
      As lng as yu fllw the advice, yu will have a ________ vacatin.
      43. Hw des the writer rganize Paragraph 3?
      A.By giving an example. B.By telling a stry.
      C.By asking a questin. D.By giving reasns.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      44. What des the underlined wrd “This” refer t (指的是)?
      A.The dream jb. B.Learning.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      3
      3
      3
      3
      3
      3
      1.A.vacatin B.wrk C.sprts
      ·
      ·
      2.A.lseB.chse C.get
      C.Being a reprter. D.Tiring wrk.
      45. What’s the best title fr the text?
      A.Enjy Yur Life B.Yur Dream Jb
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      3.A.gd
      4.A.running B.cking
      5.A.husewrk B.schlwrk
      6.A.Studying B.Wrking C.Travelling
      B.bad
      C.bring
      C.singing
      C.educatin
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      C.Find Yur Jb
      D.Steps t a Future Dream Jb
      (B)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·


      ···············


      ·

      ···装——
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      班 级
      ·
      阅读下面的短文,判断下列句子是否与短文内容相符,符合的写(A),不符合的写(B)。
      Mst children dn’t enjy ding chres. They like playing cmputer games instead f cleaning the
      rms. But in Australia, Jim and Rbert’s mther, Mrs. Black, has gd and prper methds t get their
      children t d husewrk. Here is an example.
      根据材料内容,从下列五个选项中选出能填入文中空缺处的最佳选项,使短文意思通顺、内容完
      整。
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      A.The fd there is the mst delicius.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      B.Let me tell yu sme wnderful places.
      ·
      ·
      姓 名
      考 号
      ·

      Mm, have yu wrked ut next week’s chres? Let Jim and me chse the cards. I can’t wait. It’s
      C.I can buy things the mst cheaply there.
      ·

      ·
      ·

      fun!’’
      D.The mst imprtant thing is that it is free.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      When Rbert shuted ut, his mther had already put all the cards n their big table. On the cards,
      there are sme wrds like these, “sweep the flr, clean yur bedrm, help mm ck, wash vegetables,
      make beds, feed the fish, cut the wd, clean the bathrm” and many thers. Jim and Rbert chse tw
      cards fr each day frm Mnday t Friday. Then they wuld hang them n the weekday task bard. Jim
      likes t clean the bathrm, s he picked up the card “clean the bathrm”. Rbert lves t make the bed
      s he picked up his favrite card. Jim again picked up “wash vegetables” and Rbert chse “feed the
      fish”. Sn the tw bys were happy t take away all the cards.
      E.What’s mre, it’s cheaper than mst mvie theaters.
      ·
      (D)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Hi, I’m Mark. Can yu ck n yur wn? D yu like cking fr yur family? Yu see, we
      usually eat delicius fd in the restaurant. I ften want t try t ck by myself, but my mther desn’t
      teach me hw t ck. She ften says that it is t dangerus. But last week, I learned hw t ck
      chicken with ptates frm my uncle. I can ck it very well. Let me tell yu hw t d that.
      Befre starting t ck, we shuld make sure everything is prepared. First, check what we need. See
      if the chicken, the ptates, the peppers, the sauce, and the relish (佐料) are all there. Then, wash the
      ptates and peppers. After that, peel the ptates. Next, cut the ptates and peppers int pieces and the
      chicken int slices (薄片) .
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      T help the children d chres, their mther thught hard and came up with this idea. Of curse, the
      parents did the chres at weekends and left Jim and Rbert tw days free.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·


      题 线

      阅读短文,判断下列句子是否与短文内容相符,符合的写(A),不符合的写(B)。
      46. Frm the passage we knw that mst children like ding chres.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Nw, we can start! First, pur sme il int the pan and heat it. Then, add sme relish after it is ht.
      Next, put the chicken slices int the pan. After that, add sme green nins, garlic (蒜) , ginger (姜) ,
      sauce, salt, and sugar. Mix them up and ck fr a little while. After cking fr abut ten minutes, pur
      sme water int the pan. Then add the ptates, peppers, and the sauce. Mix them up and keep cking
      fr anther fifteen minutes. Nw it’s ready! Just take everything ut and put it n a plate, then everyne
      can try it. Hmm, it must be great! I hpe all f yu can have a try.
      根据短文内容,回答下列问题。
      ·

      ·
      47. Jim and Rbert are excited t chse the cards and d the chres.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      48. Jim and Rbert chse tw cards fr the weekdays frm Mnday t Friday.



      ·
      ·
      4
      5
      9. Jim likes t clean the bathrm.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      0. The parents did the chres at weekends.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      C)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      There are many great places t have fun in ur twn. 51
      Perfect Restaurant
      56. Wh did Mark learn hw t ck chicken frm?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      _________________________________________________________
      57. Hw many steps shuld we d t get ready befre we start cking?
      _________________________________________________________
      58. What’s the first step fr us t d when we start t ck?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      It is the mst ppular restaurant in ur twn. It plays the mst beautiful music. 52 The waiters
      ·
      ·
      and waitresses are very nice and friendly.
      ·
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      Omniji Internatinal Cinema
      ·
      Many peple like t watch mvies there. It has the biggest screens and the mst cmfrtable
      _________________________________________________________
      59. When d we need t pur sme water int the pan?
      seats. 53
      Frtune Shpping Center
      _________________________________________________________
      60. Hw many minutes d we need t ck in ttal?
      I always shp in this shpping center because it’s very clse t my hme. 54 The shp
      assistants there are als very friendly.
      __________________________________________________________第五部分语言知识运用(每小
      题 1 分,共 20 分)
      Green Park
      Fr mst peple, Green Park is the best place t enjy themselves n weekends. There are beautiful
      trees and flwers in the park. 55 S many peple wuld like t cme t this park, and smetimes it
      is t crwded.
      第一节选词填空
      阅读短文,从方框中选择适当的词并用其正确形式填空,使短文通顺、意思完整。每空限填一词,
      每词限用一次。
      cmpare idea explain up alne silent skill big appear put


      ·

      ·····
      ··
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      One Saturday, Anna, a teenager, didn’t get ut f bed. She picked 61 her phne and sent a
      message t her mum. Anna wanted eggs fr breakfast. Sn, the 13-year-ld girl heard her mum’s vice.
      ______________________________________________________________________________________________
      ______________________________________________________________________________________________
      ______________________________________________________________________________________________
      ______________________________________________________________________________________________
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      “Anna, if yu want t talk t me, yu cme and see me like yur dad! Yu must learn the 62 f
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      fairness (公平). Yu are als a member f this family!”
      ·
      ·
      ______________________________________________________________________________________________ · ·
      Anna says she hates it because her mum likes t 63 her with her dad. “I send my mum
      messages all the time even we are in a huse.” She cntinued t 64 , “I just like using QQ r
      WeChat t cmmunicate withut talking, and my mum lves phnes t.”
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ______________________________________________________________________________________________
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ______________________________________________________________________________________________ ·
      ·
      ·
      Well, Anna is nt 65 . These days, many yung peple like sending a message but nt talking.
      Sme wuld argue that it’s nt a 66 deal. But many experts say successful cmmunicatrs have
      the ability t d bth, talking face t face and sending messages. These tw 67 make peple want t
      cntinue t talk. Experts say there is nthing wrng with quiet cnversatins. The prblem is that the
      cnversatin isn’t meaningful. Like Anna and her clsest friends, they ften send each ther vides f
      ______________________________________________________________________________________________
      ___________________________________________
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·

      ·

      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      themselves, their dgs r smething new in their bedrms in 68
      .
      ·
      ·
      ·
      S family rules like “never send messages t peple under the same rf” shuld 69 . They
      advise parents t 70 dwn their wn phnes first, and then there will be less pressure (压力) fr
      their kids, as children learn frm them.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      · ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第二节语法填空
      ·

      ·
      Mst 14-year-lds are middle schl students. 71 Alana Wicker, a 14-year-ld girl frm
      America, is nw a cllege student. And she even has a dream f wrking as a space engineer.
      Wicker 72 (want) t be an astrnmer (天 文 学 家 ) at first. Later she dreamed
      f 73 (becme) a space engineer because f her lve fr building things.
      It all started with Legs. Frm the age f 4, Wicker lved 74 (play) arund with
      different 75 (kind) f Legs. With talent and hard wrk, Wicker 76 (successful) gt the chance
      (机会) t g t 77 university althugh she was s yung. Wicker als wrks n a pdcast (播客). In
      this way, she wants 78 (many) girls t get interested in space.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·


      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      As fr the future (未来), Wicker 79 (study) hard fr her space dream. She hpes 80 (be) a
      space engineer when she is sixteen.
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      第六部分书面表达(10 分)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      82.如今,劳动教育在中国得到了广泛的关注和重视。学校和家长都一致赞成学生应当适当的分担家务劳
      ·
      ·
      动。假如你们学校报刊正以
      “我眼中的家务劳动” 为主题向学生征文。
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      请你根据下面的提示和要求写一篇英语小短文。
      提示:
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      l. What kind f husewrk d yu ften d at hme?
      ·
      ·
      2. Hw ften d yu d husewrk?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      3. What’s yur pinin abut ding husewrk as students?
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      要求:
      ·
      ·
      1
      2
      必须包括所有提示内容,要有适当发挥:
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      . 语句通顺,意思连贯,书写工整;80 词左右。
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·


      ···············


      ·

      ···装——
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      班 级
      ·
      参考答案
      ·
      ·
      第一部分听力理解
      ·
      ·
      ·
      1
      1
      .B 2.A 3.A 4.B 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.B 9.A 10.C 11.A 12.C 13.B 14.A 15.C
      6.music 17.twn 18.4/fur 19.experience 20.Spending
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      姓 名
      考 号
      ·
      第二部分 单项选择
      ·

      ·
      ·

      11.B 12.C 13.C 14.B 15.C 16.B 17.B 18.A 19.C 20.A
      第三部分 完形填空
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      31.A 32.C 33.A 34.B 35.A 36.C 37.B 38.B 39.C 40.A
      第四部分 阅读理解
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (A)41.C 42.B 43.A 44.B 45.D
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (B)46.B 47.A 48.A 49.A 50.A
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (C)51.B 52.A 53.E 54.C 55.D
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      (D)56. His uncle.57. Five.58. Pur sme il int the pan and heat it.59. After
      cking fr abut ten minutes.60. Abut twenty minutes.
      第五部分 语言知识运用
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      ·


      题 线

      第一节 选词填空 61.up 62.skill 63.cmpare 64.explain 65.alne 66.big 67.ideas
      68.silence 69.appear 70.put
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      ·
      第二节 语法填空71.But 72.wanted 73.becming 74.playing 75.kinds 76.successfully 77.a
      78.mre 79.will study 80.t be
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·



      ·
      ·
      第六部分书面表达
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      8
      1.(略)
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      线
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·
      ·

      相关试卷

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题:

      这是一份黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题,共5页。

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题(含答案):

      这是一份黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期1月期末英语试题(含答案),共5页。

      黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题:

      这是一份黑龙江省伊春市嘉荫县乌云保兴学校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期1月期末英语试题,共5页。试卷主要包含了A.same等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map