江苏省徐州市沛县2024-2025学年九年级下学期3月月考英语检测试题(附答案)
展开
这是一份江苏省徐州市沛县2024-2025学年九年级下学期3月月考英语检测试题(附答案),共18页。试卷主要包含了听力,选择填空,完形填空,阅读理解,词语运用,任务型阅读,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
温馨提示:本卷共8页,答案全部涂、写在答题卡上,写在本卷上无效。
一、听力 (共20小题,每小题1. 5分,共30分)
第一部分 听对话回答问题。本部分共有10道小题,每小题你将听到一段对话,每段对话听两遍。听1 至10段对话,回答第1 至10 小题。
1. Hw will the girl g t Suqian?
A. B. C.
2. What did Max see last week?
A. B. C.
3. What's the by's favurite bk?
A. B. C.
4. What des Linda want t d first?
A. B. C.
5. When will the cncert start?
A. At 7: 40. B. At 8: 00. C. At 8: 20.
6. Why is the wman mving t a new huse?
A. Because the new huse is cheaper.
B. Because she likes t listen t music.
C. Because she needs a quiet place.
7. Hw lng has the man been away frm hme?
A Nine weeks. B. Nine mnths. C. Nine years.
8. Hw ften des Jane exercise?
A. Every day. B. Twice a week. C. Three times a week.
9. Why wn't the wman g t see the film?
A. She is s tired. B. She is s busy. C. She has a lt f wrk t d.
10. Hw did the wman spend the weekend?
A. She stayed at hme. B. She went t the cinema. C. She went t visit the Great Wall.
第二部分 听对话和短文答题
听长对话,回答11-12 小题。
11. When did Le Le g t America?
A. Tw years ag. B. Twelve years ag. C. Twenty years ag.
12. What's the cause f its death?
A. Sickness. B. Fd. C. We dn't knw.
听短文,回答13-15 小题。请根据短文内容,选择正确答案,完成信息记录表。
13 A. nce a year B. twice a year C. three times a year
14. A. he likes taking a lt f phts
B. he likes making friends with many freigners
C. he thinks travelling is a gd way t knw the wrld
15. A. 30 B. 50 C. 80
听短文,回答16-20小题。
二、选择填空 (共10小题,每小题1分,满分10分)
从A、B、C、D四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
1. In the picture, the rbt is _______.
A. helping with husewrkB. ding dangerus jbs
C. washing the dishesD. helping with hmewrk
2. Rbts _______ as dancers fr the first time during the 2025 Spring Festival Gala.
A. useB. usedC. are usedD. were used
3. We decide t make _______ a rule fr ur classmates t turn ff the lights after schl.
A. thatB. thisC. itD. ne
4. Simn is ________. He believes he can win the first prize in the speaking cmpetitin.
A. generusB. curiusC. cnfidentD. mdest
5. Finishing a meal in 20 t 30 minutes is widely cnsidered as the ideal ________ time.
A. sprtingB. shppingC. dressingD. eating
6. It’s such an imprtant meeting that everyne is advised t dress _______.
A. cmfrtablyB. carefullyC. rapidlyD. prperly
7. It ________ be the nly way t slve the prblem. There are ther chices.
A. may ntB. mustn’tC. needn’tD. shuldn’t
8. I am planning t ________ the new hbby in the summer hliday. I wn’t spend my re time n my mbile phne all day lng.
A. pick upB. turn upC. get upD. lk up
9. — My father and I ________ a lt f phts at the same place in the past ten years.
— Thse phts must be yur valuable memries.
A. have takenB. will takeC. takeD. were taking
10. Our teacher tld us __________.
A. what life n Mars is likeB. hw life n Mars is like
C. what life n Mars was likeD. hw life n Mars was like
三、完形填空 (共15小题,每小题1分,满分15 分)
根据短文内容,从各题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
I still remember that day. I was waiting t get sme ___11___ fr shpping in a bank.
Amng the crwd, I nticed a little by carrying sme sunglasses in ne hand and a big bag in ___12___.
The by was abut 10 years ld. He was walking arund the peple inside the ___13___ and asked them t buy his sunglasses. But ___14___ wuld buy any frm him. He tried frm ne persn t anther. Frm the lk n his face, I knw he wuld nt ___15___ anyway.
Nw, I decided t have a ___16___ with him. I went up and asked, “D yu g t schl?” He ndded his head. Then I cntinued, “Why d yu ___17___ sunglasses?” He said nthing. I gave him $ 20 and said that I was nt in ___18___ f the sunglasses but he culd keep the mney. T my ___19___, his face changed a lt, which is still in my memry tday. I didn’t knw ____20____ t say next. Then he replied, “Either yu buy sunglasses r yu ____21____ back the mney. I dn’t need yur pity.” I felt very ____22____ fr what I did, and I tld him that I wuld buy tw pairs.
I tk these sunglasses hme and kept ____23____ myself, “Did such a yung by need t d it fr his self-respect?” He culd ____24____ take the $ 20 and left. But he chse t sell his sunglasses and get the mney nt because f thers’ ____25____. I will remember this lessn frever.
11. A. bagsB. bksC. mneyD. infrmatin
12. A. antherB. thersC. the therD. the thers
13. A. shpB. schlC. htelD. bank
14. A. nbdyB. smebdyC. everybdyD. anybdy
15. A. give utB. give awayC. give backD. give up
16. A. talkB. quarrelC. walkD. trade
17. A. sendB. sellC. buyD. give
18. A. dangerB. needC. timeD. truble
19. A. jyB. surpriseC. fearD. hrrr
20. A. hwB. whenC. whereD. what
21. A. takeB. giveC. payD. send
22. A. wrriedB. happyC. excitedD. srry
23 A. tellingB. answeringC. askingD. watching
24. A. easilyB. prudlyC. sadlyD. hardly
25. A. jkeB. pityC. adviceD. decisin
四、阅读理解 (共20小题,每小题2分,满分40分)
A) 阅读下面四篇短文,从各题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
A
It is yur first day at a new schl. Hw will yu find yur way arund?
26. Yu get ff the bus at the crner f Clark Street and 10th Street. Yu are clsest t _______.
A. Science LabB. Rm 4C. GymD. Cafeteria
27. The principal tells yu t see Miss Mack in Rm 4. Yu leave Office and walk _______.
A. eastB. westC. suthD. nrth
28. As yu’re buying lunch, yu ntice that Cafeteria is ppsite _______.
A. Rm 3B. OfficeC. Rm 1D. Science Lab
B
Once upn a time there was a piece f wd. It was nt an expensive piece f wd. Just a cmmn blck f firewd, ne f thse thick lgs (圆木) that are put n the fire in winter t make cld rms warm.
One fine day this piece f wd fund itself in the shp f an ld carpenter (木匠). Everyne called him Mastr Cherry, fr the tip f his nse was s rund and red and shiny that it lked like a ripe cherry.
As sn as he saw that piece f wd, Mastr Cherry was filled with jy. Rubbing (摩擦) his hands tgether happily, he said t himself, “This has cme in time. I shall use it t make the leg f a table.” But as he was abut t give it the first blw, he std still with arm uplifted, fr he had heard a little vice say, “Please be careful! D nt hit me s hard!”
What a surprise!
He turned frightened eyes abut the rm t find ut where that vice had cme frm and he saw n ne! He lked under the bench—n ne! He searched the rm—n ne! He pened the dr t lk up and dwn the street—and still n ne!
“Oh, I see!” he then said, laughing and shaking his head. “There may be smething wrng with my ears. Well, well—t wrk nce mre.”
He struck anther blw hard n the piece f wd.
“Oh, h! Yu hurt me!” cried the same far-away little vice.
Mastr Cherry’s muth pened wide.
…
(Adapted frm The Adventures f Pincchi)
29. Where was this piece f wd fund ne day?
A. On the fire in a cld rm.B. In the street nearby.
C. Under the bench in the shp.D. In the ld carpenter’s shp.
30. What did the ld carpenter want t d when he saw the wd?
A. T make it the leg f a table.B. T use it t keep warm.
C. T sell it t smene.D. T rub it t make fire.
31. What was Mastr Cherry abut t d with the wd befre he heard the little vice?
A. Hide it.B. Give it a blw.C. Burn it.D. Thrw it t the flr.
32. Hw did the man’s feelings change?
A. Frightened→happy→surprised.B. Happy→surprised→frightened.
C. Surprised→sad→frightened.D. Happy→nervus→surprised.
C
On January 28, 2025, China’s CCTV Spring Festival Gala amazed viewers with a special shw called YangBOT. Directed by famus filmmaker Zhang Yimu, human-like rbts perfrmed the Yangk dance—a lively traditinal flk dance frm nrthern China. Dressed in clrful cstumes, the rbts spun handkerchiefs and mved in creative patterns, mixing ld and new in a fun way!
These cl rbts were made by Unitree (宇树科技), a Chinese tech cmpany. They used AI t learn dance mves and had special sensrs t mve safely n stage. Their strng jints (like super-pwered knees!) helped them balance during fast steps. Zhang Yimu said the shw wasn’t just fun—it shwed hw technlgy can make traditins exciting again.
Peple lved the perfrmance! On scial media, tpics like “Rbt Yangk” went viral. Yung fans called it “futuristic”, while lder viewers enjyed its humr and jy f the festival. Unitree’s rbts aren’t new stars—in 2021, their rbt cws even danced with singer Andy Lau!
The YangBOT shw prved that China’s tech develpment and cultural pride can wrk tgether perfectly. As ne fan said, “It’s like watching the future and past dance side by side!”
33. The human-like rbts in the perfrmance _______.
A were all dressed in white cstumesB. came frm a freign rbtics cmpany
C. culd spin handkerchiefs and frm patternsD. were used t replace human dancers cmpletely
34. Hw did the rbt learn the dance mves?
A. By watching human dancers.B. Thrugh AI.
C. With the help f Zhang Yimu.D. They were prgrammed with fixed mves.
35. The strng jints f the rbts helped them t _______.
A. mve fasterB. lk mre human-like
C. balance well during fast stepsD. dance mre like a human
36. What was special abut the perfrmance at the 2025 CCTV Spring Festival Gala?
A. It was directed by a freign filmmaker.B. Only human dancers perfrmed Yangk.
C. It was the first time rbts appeared n the Gala.D. It cmbined traditinal dance with rbt technlgy.
D
During the 2025 Spring Festival mvie seasn, smething amazing happened. “Ne Zha 2” became a huge hit in Chinese cinemas. By February 3rd, it had made ver 4 billin yuan (abut $550 millin), breaking ld recrds.
This film’s success changed hw cinemas wrked in the whle cuntry. T meet the high demand, theaters pened 1,000 - seat screening halls fr the first time. Sme theaters even had nearly 100 shwings a day. Tickets were sld ut quickly bth n the Internet and at ticket ffices.
“Ne Zha 2” tells ld stries in a new and interesting way. Ppular characters like A Bing attract many yung peple. The mvie’s theme, “fighting against fate”, makes teen-agers under pressure frm schl, family, r sciety feel inspired. A cllege student said after watching it, “It’s nt just abut gds and demns. It’s abut hw we shuld fight fr ur future.”
Mrever, the film explres new relatinships between characters. Ne Zha and ABing were enemies befre, but nw they have bth cmpetitin and friendship. It sets a new standard fr Chinese animatin (动画) with ver 1,900 well—made special effect shts. A-mazing scenes shw that Chinese animatin can be as great as that f glbal big names like Disney r Studi Ghibli. “Ne Zha 2” nt nly makes a lt f mney but als cnnects ancient culture with mdern creativity. The spirit f Ne Zha’s challenging ld rules— nt nly entertains but encurages yung peple t think critically and chase their dreams.
37. What was the ttal bx ffice earnings f Ne Zha 2 by February 3rd?
A. Over 3 billin yuan.B. Exactly 4 billin yuan.
C. Mre than 4 billin yuan.D. Arund 5 billin yuan.
38. Hw did theaters meet the high demand fr Ne Zha 2?
A. By reducing ticket prices.
B. By limiting nline ticket sales.
C. By clsing smaller cinemas.
D. By pening 1,000-seat halls and increasing daily shws.
39. What des the success f Ne Zha 2 shw abut Chinese animatin?
A. It is nly ppular in China.
B. It can cmpete with glbal animatin standards.
C. It is still far behind glbal cmpanies like Disney.
D. It fcuses nly n traditinal stries withut changing.
40. What is yur understanding abut the main theme f Ne Zha 2?
A. The imprtance f fllwing rules.
B. The idea f “fighting against fate.”
C. The value f friendship ver cmpetitin.
D. The need t avid pressure frm schl and family.
阅读下面短文,从短文后所给的六个选项中选出五个可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
Bananas dn’t grw n trees. They grw n a stalk (茎) that lks just a little like a stalk f crn. The stalk is sft enugh t be cut with a knife.
It takes abut a year befre bananas are ready t be picked. Sme are as small as fingers. ____41____ Sme banana plants grw as tall as a huse—even taller!
____42____ Sme never get sweet, and they are cked as a kind f vegetable.
The tasty fruit desn’t cme frm a seed but frm a rt planted deep in the grund.
First a stalk pushes up int the air. ____43____ In the beginning, the banana plant grws very fast—smetimes as much as the length f yur feet in ne night. Sn, sweet-smelling flwers cme ut, and when their flwers drp ff, bananas begin t grw. As they get bigger, bananas start turning up (卷起来). ____44____
Bananas are ready t eat when they turn sft and yellw. Bananas are picked lng befre this—when they’re hard and green. This is because bananas have t travel many miles befre they arrive at a stre. ____45____ There are special bats just fr bananas and special trains that keep them just cl enugh s that they will get ripe (成熟的) while traveling. If bananas are picked when they are ripe, they will spil n the way.
A. Nt all bananas are eaten as fruit.
B. Then the leaves grw.
C. On bats and trains bananas travel all ver the wrld.
D. It lks as if they’re grwing upside dwn!
E. Many peple like eating bananas.
F. Others are as lng as men’s arms.
五、词语运用 (共15 小题,每小题1分,满分15 分)
选用方框内的单词或词组填空,其中有一个单词或词组是多余的。
46. Sme yung students like ________ bks better than paper bks.
47. Mst Chinese ________ prefer t pay by Alipay r WeChat pay nwadays.
48. Think twice befre yu buy that rbt. Let’s ________ the price in anther stre.
49. There're many rcks in unusual shapes—sme hang dwn, and thers ________ upwards.
50. The Chinese Dream is a great way t bring peple tgether and ________ the rapid develpment f ur mtherland.
用括号中所给单词的正确形式填空。
Life n Mars wuld be very different frm life n Earth. It wuld be als ____51____ (amaze). There are many challenges we need t face. The jurney t Mars is lng and dangerus. ____52____ temperature n Mars can vary (变化) greatly, frm very cld at night t relatively (相对地) warm during the day. We ____53____ need t find ways t get enugh water and fd. Grwing fd n Mars is a big challenge. The sil n Mars is different frm that n Earth, and we need t develp specially methds t grw crps. Fd n Mars wuld mst ____54____ (prbable) be in the frm f pills, s fd n earth shuld be much ____55____ (tasty). It’s imprtant fr us ____56____ (prepare) fr the challenges f living n Mars and make it a sustainable (可持续的) place t live. Scientists ____57____ (wrk) n a prject abut Mars ver the past tw years. They hpe t make sme new ____58____ (discver). I ften watches ce-related prgrams. A speech cntest ____59____ (hld) abut life n Mars in ur class the ther day. I have been interested in ce ____60____ I was a child. I was s excited t take part in it!
六、任务型阅读 (共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
阅读并回答问题,每题答案不超过5个词。
Li Ziqi is very ppular n the Internet. Recently she appeared at the 2025 CCTV Spring Festival Gala. Her perfrmance was called “Welcming Frtune” and shwed China’s rich culture. It was a beautiful shw. At the same time, peple were attracted by her cstume!
What’s the secret behind her dress? Her dress shwed 13 intangible cultural heritage (ICH) skills. It tk 280 days t finish making it. The dress was designed by Huang Rnghua. He is knwn as “the first persn in China’s natural dyeing”.
Fr Li Ziqi’s dress, he put all his effrt int making it perfect. The dress was s special that peple liked it very much.
Li Ziqi als wrked very hard fr this , she practiced every night until 3 a.m. just t make the 5-secnd mment perfect. The dress weighed 12 kilgrams, and it tk her tw mnths t get used t wearing it. But her hard wrk didn’t stp there. Befre the perfrmance, Li Ziqi traveled t mre than 20 prvinces and cities. She met ver 100 masters f traditinal Chinese crafts (手艺). She learned abut many culture treasures. She didn’t just wear the dress—she truly understd the culture behind each skill.
61. What des Li Ziqi’s perfrmance shw?
__________________________________
62. Hw lng des it take t make the dress wrn by Li Ziqi?
__________________________________
63. Which wrd can we use t describe Li Ziqi’s dress?
__________________________________
64. Li Ziqi practice until 3 a.m. every day?
__________________________________
65. What can we infer abut Li Ziqi’s attitude twards traditinal Chinese crafts?
__________________________________
七、书面表达 (满分20分)
66. 初中三年校园生活丰富多彩,有些活动一定令你难忘。近期,你校英文报举办“The Schl Activity I Will Never Frget”的主题征文活动。
要求:
1. 参考下图,确定至少一次活动并详细介绍,可适当发挥;
2. 文章不少于90词,开头已给出,不计入总词数;
3. 文中不得出现真实的姓名、校名等信息。
The Schl Activity I Will Never Frget
In the past three years, there have been many clrful activities in ur schl. I will never frget ______________________________________________________ ________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
英语试题答案
温馨提示:本卷共8页,答案全部涂、写在答题卡上,写在本卷上无效。
一、听力 (共20小题,每小题1. 5分,共30分)
第一部分 听对话回答问题。本部分共有10道小题,每小题你将听到一段对话,每段对话听两遍。听1 至10段对话,回答第1 至10 小题。
1. Hw will the girl g t Suqian?
A. B. C.
2. What did Max see last week?
A. B. C.
3. What's the by's favurite bk?
A. B. C.
4. What des Linda want t d first?
A. B. C.
5. When will the cncert start?
A. At 7: 40. B. At 8: 00. C. At 8: 20.
6. Why is the wman mving t a new huse?
A. Because the new huse is cheaper.
B. Because she likes t listen t music.
C. Because she needs a quiet place.
7. Hw lng has the man been away frm hme?
A. Nine weeks. B. Nine mnths. C. Nine years.
8. Hw ften des Jane exercise?
A. Every day. B. Twice a week. C. Three times a week.
9. Why wn't the wman g t see the film?
A. She is s tired. B. She is s busy. C. She has a lt f wrk t d.
10. Hw did the wman spend the weekend?
A. She stayed at hme. B. She went t the cinema. C. She went t visit the Great Wall.
第二部分 听对话和短文答题
听长对话,回答11-12 小题。
11. When did Le Le g t America?
A. Tw years ag. B. Twelve years ag. C. Twenty years ag.
12. What's the cause f its death?
A. Sickness. B. Fd. C. We dn't knw.
听短文,回答13-15 小题。请根据短文内容,选择正确答案,完成信息记录表。
13. A. nce a year B. twice a year C. three times a year
14. A. he likes taking a lt f phts
B. he likes making friends with many freigners
C. he thinks travelling is a gd way t knw the wrld
15. A. 30 B. 50 C. 80
听短文,回答16-20小题。
二、选择填空 (共10小题,每小题1分,满分10分)
从A、B、C、D四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。
【1题答案】
【正确答案】D
【2题答案】
【正确答案】D
【3题答案】
【正确答案】C
【4题答案】
【正确答案】C
【5题答案】
【正确答案】D
【6题答案】
【正确答案】D
【7题答案】
【正确答案】A
【8题答案】
【正确答案】A
【9题答案】
【正确答案】A
【10题答案】
【正确答案】C
三、完形填空 (共15小题,每小题1分,满分15 分)
【11~25题答案】
【正确答案】11. C 12. C 13. D 14. A 15. D 16. A 17. B 18. B 19. B 20. D 21. A 22. D 23. C 24. A 25. B
四、阅读理解 (共20小题,每小题2分,满分40分)
A) 阅读下面四篇短文,从各题所给的A、B、C、D四个选项中选出最佳选项。
A
【26~28题答案】
【正确答案】26. C 27. A 28. D
B
【29~32题答案】
【正确答案】29. D 30. A 31. B 32. B
C
【33~36题答案】
【正确答案】33. C 34. B 35. C 36. D
D
【37~40题答案】
【正确答案】37. C 38. D 39. B 40. B
【41~45题答案】
【正确答案】41. F 42. A 43. B 44. D 45. C
五、词语运用 (共15 小题,每小题1分,满分15 分)
【46~50题答案】
【正确答案】46. electrnic
47. custmers
48. cmpare
49. pint 50. push fr
【51~60题答案】
【正确答案】51. amazing
52. The 53. als
54. prbably
55. tastier
56. t prepare
57. have wrked
58. discveries
59. was held
60 since
六、任务型阅读 (共5小题,每小题2分,满分10分)
【61~65题答案】
【正确答案】61. China’s rich culture.
62. 280 days.
63. Special.
64. T make her perfrmance perfect.
65. She respects them r she truly lves the culture. (合理即得分)
七、书面表达 (满分20分)
【66题答案】
【正确答案】例文1
The Schl Activity I Will Never Frget
In the past three years, there have been many clrful activities in ur schl. I will never frget the club activity in Grade Eight.
I was a member f the English Drama Club. Every Tuesday, we jined tgether in the rm and learned t act interesting plays. It was my favurite time at my schl. Last year, ur teacher encuraged us t perfrm in frnt f all the students. We felt nervus at first, but ur teacher believed us. T make it successful, we spent several weekends practising. It was tiring but n ne gave up. Finally, we perfrmed excellently and all the teachers and students praised us. Every member was satisfied with it.
Thanks t the club activity, I nt nly achieved my acting dream but als made sme true friends. I will never frget the experience.
例文2
The Schl Activity I Will Never Frget
In the past three years, there have been many clrful activities in ur schl. I will never frget the sprts meeting that I tk part in last term.
It was a sunny day. We gathered n the playgrund. All f us were happy and excited. I jined in the 400-metre race. At first, I was very nervus because I was wrried abut the result. Hwever, when I heard the excited cheers frm my classmates, I felt I was full f energy and cmpleted the race successfully.
Anther activity that impressed me mst was the badmintn cmpetitin in Grade 8. Befre my best friend entered the final, we practised hard tgether every day. At last, she finished furth. Bth f us thught it was meaningful fr friends t help each ther.
Activities are ver, but memries remain.Mr. Wang's Trip
Hw ften
He takes a trip 13
Why
He enjys travelling a lt because 14
Hw lng
Mr. Wang plans t travel 15 mre years if pssible.
Hw many public beaches are there in Hng Kng?
Abut 16. ________
Hw can g t mst f the beaches?
By 17. ________
What can yu see n mst f the beaches?
Tilets, 18. ________ rms, and places t buy fd and drinks
Hw many instructins are mentined in the passage?
19. ________
What des a blue flag mean?
It is dangerus fr 20. ________.
pint, push fr, electrnic, custmers, cmpare, carry ut
Mr. Wang's Trip
Hw ften
He takes a trip 13
Why
He enjys travelling a lt because 14
Hw lng
Mr. Wang plans t travel 15 mre years if pssible.
Hw many public beaches are there in Hng Kng?
Abut 16. ________
Hw can g t mst f the beaches?
By 17. ________
What can yu see n mst f the beaches?
Tilets, 18. ________ rms, and places t buy fd and drinks
Hw many instructins are mentined in the passage?
19. ________
What des a blue flag mean?
It is dangerus fr 20. ________.
相关试卷
这是一份江苏省徐州市沛县2024-2025学年九年级下学期3月月考英语检测试题(附答案),共18页。试卷主要包含了听力,选择填空,完形填空,阅读理解,词语运用,任务型阅读,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份2024-2025学年江苏省徐州市沛县九年级下册3月月考英语检测试题(附答案),共19页。试卷主要包含了听力,选择填空,完形填空,阅读理解,词语运用,任务型阅读,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
这是一份江苏省徐州市沛县2024-2025学年九年级上学期第一次月考英语试题,文件包含江苏省徐州市沛县2024-2025学年九年级上学期第一次月考英语试题docx、听力材料mp3等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共13页, 欢迎下载使用。
相关试卷 更多
- 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
- 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
- 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
免费领取教师福利