搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试 英语试题

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试 英语试题第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/15
      黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试 英语试题第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/15
      黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试 英语试题第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/15
      还剩12页未读, 继续阅读

      黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试 英语试题

      展开

      这是一份黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试 英语试题,共15页。试卷主要包含了听力,单项选择,完型填空,阅读理解,选词填空,语法填空,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      一、听力(每小题1分,满分20分)
      Ⅰ.听对话回答问题,每段对话读两遍。
      1. What activity des the girl usually d after schl?
      A. B. C.
      2. What des Tm like mst abut the schl life?
      A. B. C.
      3. Wh is taller?
      A. B. C.
      4. What des Nick want t be?
      A. B. C.
      5. What time des the girl’s schl start?
      A. At 7:30. B. At 8:15. C. At 8:30.
      6. What des the girl think f her schl life?
      A. Bring and tiring. B. Busy but interesting. C. Relaxing and funny.
      7. Hw many subjects des Jim study?
      A. Eleven. B. Twelve. C. Nine.
      8. Hw lng is the girl’s lunchtime?
      A. One hur. B. Tw hurs. C. Three hurs.
      9. Which language is Frank learning?
      A. Russian. B. French. C. German.
      10. Hw ften des Lisa play badmintn?
      A. Once a week. B. Twice a week. C. Three times a week.
      Ⅱ.听对话和短文回答问题。你将听到一段对话和两篇短文,各听两遍。
      听一段对话,回答第11-12小题。
      11. Which club is Mary in?
      A. The Art Club. B. The English Club. C. The Music Club.
      12. What are they ging t d next?
      A. Have lunch. B. G hme. C. D hmewrk.
      听第一篇短文,回答第13-15小题。请根据短文内容,选择正确答案,完成信息记录表。
      13. A.40 minutes B.45 minutes C.50 minutes
      14. A. Australian B. French C. Canadian
      15. A. playgrund B. library C. park
      听第二篇短文,回答第16-20小题。
      16. Wh pays fr the schl in Finland(芬兰)?
      A. Students’ parents. B. The gvernment. C. Students themselves.
      17. What d the students learn befre seven?
      A. Sprts. B. Languages. C. Scial skills.
      18. Hw lng d yung children usually stay at schl a day?
      A. Fr fur t five hurs. B. Fr six t seven hurs. C. Fr seven t eight hurs.
      19. When d students take their first real exam?
      A. At the end f high schl. B. At the end f middle schl. C. At the end f primary schl.
      20. What d schls in Finland want t make students grw like?
      A. Tigers. B. Muntains. C. Trees.
      二、单项选择。(每小题1分,共10分)
      1. These ld phts always remind me ________ the wnderful days we spent tgether.
      A. tB. inC. f
      2. I like the ________ in the restaurant, ________ the beef ndles.
      A special; speciallyB. specials; especiallyC. specials; specially
      3. —Next mnth we’re ging ________ as sn as the hliday begins.
      —Sunds gd!
      A. smewhere interestingB. interesting smewhereC. anywhere interesting
      4. — Mm, ________ yu g shpping with me this Sunday?
      — I’m afraid nt. I ________ lk after yur grandma, Yu can g with yur sister.
      A. can; have tB. can; canC. must; have t
      5. She left here quietly withut ________ gdbye t us.
      A. sayB. saysC. saying
      6. Messi(梅西) is ________ ftball player amng mst yung peple.
      A. ppularB. mre ppularC. the mst ppular
      7. I want t ________ my friends t my new huse fr a party this weekend.
      A. inviteB. describeC. frget
      8. I’m nt familiar ________ Betty, but her vice sunds familiar ________ me.
      A. at; withB. t; withC. with; t
      9. —Culd yu please feed the bird fr me?
      —________.
      A. Sure, n prblemB. Yu’re rightC. Here yu are
      10. Lk at the picture n the right. Which f the fllwing prverbs des this picture match best?
      A. A friend in need is a friend indeed.B. Actins speak luder than wrds.C. Every dg has its day.
      三、完型填空。(每小题1分,共10分)
      In the past, I didn’t get n well with my parents. I hardly talked t them, because they liked t cmpare me with my sister. This made me ___11___. I smetimes argued with them abut this.
      Hwever, I wanted t shw them that I culd d things as ___12___ as my sister. Then I began t ___13___ mst f my free time painting in my bedrm. Luckily, my art teacher, Miss Green, gave me a lt f help. She taught me sme drawing ___14___ different tls t help imprve my paintings. At that time, she was the nly persn I wuld like t talk t.
      One day, I tld Miss Green abut my ___15___. She advised me t take part in a painting cmpetitin, ___16___ she thught the best way t cmmunicate with my parents was t prve (证明) ___17___ t them.
      After a few weeks’ waiting, the cmpetitin result finally came ut. I was very happy and excited because I gt the first prize. When I tk the prize hme, my parents were very ___18___. They never thught I culd d a gd jb. I culd see that they were very happy. And they began t ___19___ me mre.
      Nw, relatins between my parents and me are very gd. S I think it’s very imprtant t have ____20____ t talk t. Thanks, Miss Green!
      11. A. sadB. prperC. fair
      12. A. gdB. wellC. bad
      13. A. buyB. raiseC. spend
      14. A. withB. inC. by
      15. A. prblemB. stepC. mistake
      16. A. becauseB. sC. but
      17. A. meB. usC. myself
      18. A. surprisedB. wrriedC. funny
      19. A. call upB. try utC. care abut
      20. A. smeneB. anyneC. n ne
      四、阅读理解(A、C篇每题2分,B、D、E篇每题1分,共计35分)
      A
      This is hw much husewrk each member des in Mr White’s family.
      Let’s see what they d.
      21. Wh des the mst husewrk in Mr White’s family?
      A. Mrs White.B. Mr White.C. Sam.
      22. On Sunday, wh is respnsible fr (负责) preparing breakfast?
      A. Mrs White.B. All f the family members.C. Linda & Bb.
      23. What can we knw frm the text?
      A. Mrs White des mre than six kinds f husewrk at hme.
      B. Linda helps clean the rms n the weekend.
      C. N ne helps Mrs White ck dinner and clean the clthes.
      24. Mr White and the bys shuld take ut rubbish ________ in all weekly.
      A three daysB. fur daysC. five days
      25. What kind f chres d the whle family d tgether?
      A. Clean the rms.B. Take ut rubbish.C. Ck.
      B
      阅读以上材料,根据其内容判断下列句子正误。正确涂A,错误涂B。
      26. One-time-use plastics are hard t degrade, s we shuld avid using them.
      27. Every year, 500 millin plastic bttles are prduced arund the wrld.
      28. The 5Rs are ways t deal with (处理) air pllutin in ur daily lives.
      29. Peple are expected t chse reusable bttles r cups when drinking water.
      30. We culd read this material n an envirnment (环境) website.
      C
      Mre Tech (技术), Less Wrk?
      ①D yu always have enugh time t relax yurself? Are the adults arund yu all busy with smething? In mdern life, everyne is as busy as a bee, but why is that?
      ②Let’s d a simple thught experiment. Imagine yurself as a busy ffice wrker. Nw, picture having a magical set f technlgies. It culd make yur jb easier. What wuld yu d with yur extra time?
      ③Well, yu wuld prbably wrk the same amunt f time as befre, r even mre. Yu have dubts abut this, dn’t yu? But it ften happened in peple’s lives—nt in factries r ffices, but in hmes.
      ④With the develpment f mdern technlgy, many new appliances (家电) were invented t save peple time and effrt. Dishwashers and electric irns (熨斗) made their way int mre and mre hmes. Each f them culd have saved hurs f wrk, but nne f them did. Full-time husewives spent mre hurs ding husewrk after high-tech was brught int their hmes.
      ⑤This may seem surprising, but the reasns are simple. Better technlgy leads t higher expectatins (预期), and higher expectatins create mre wrk. Take laundry fr example. Befre mdern technlgy, mst peple washed their clthes nly twice a year. Washing machines changed that. Peple began washing their clthes mre ften. And because it was easier t d the laundry, peple bught mre shirts and pants. As a result, husewives fund themselves washing, drying and flding a lt mre clthes.
      ⑥Besides, technlgy has indeed reduced the time it takes t ck a meal r wash a shirt. But it has als freed up time fr ther husehld duties (家务事), especially childcare.
      ⑦What des all this tell us abut mdern life? Mdern technlgy brings us a lt f cmfrt and cnvenience (便利), but it als makes us even busier. S the prblem is...
      31. The writer starts the passage by ________.
      A. giving an exampleB. listing sme numbersC. asking questins
      32. What des “that” in paragraph 5 refer t?
      A. Better technlgy.B. Higher expectatins.C. The habit f washing clthes.
      33. The underlined wrd “reduced” in paragraph 6 means ________.
      A. making smething mreB. making smething lessC. making smething larger
      34. What BIG questin d paragraphs 5&6 answer?
      A. Hw des technlgy better ur lives?
      B. What kind f expectatins d we have?
      C. Why d we have mre wrk?
      35. What wuld the writer write abut after the last paragraph?
      A. What kind f special rles d technlgy play?
      B. What can we d t live ur lives t the fullest?
      C. Hw can we wrk less with mre tech?
      D
      Cnfidence is very imprtant in ur life. It can help yu t develp a healthy attitude (态度). A study shws that mre cnfident peple are much happier. They can succeed mre easily. ____36____ Here are sme suggestins:
      ● Speak ludly
      When yu are nt cnfident, yu can’t d well in what yu want t d. ____37____ Try t speak alud s that peple can hear yu clearly. A high vice can help yu becme mre cnfident.
      ● Play sprts r take up a hbby
      Physical exercise makes yu tired but cmpletely relaxed. When yu are playing sprts, yu will be full f cnfidence ____38____ Fr example, if yu like singing, sing as much as yu can. It will make yu happy and cnfident, and it can help yu make mre friends.
      ● Encurage yurself
      Write dwn a list f things yu did during the day and see hw many things yu have dne well. ____39____ Yu tld a jke that made smene laugh. Praise (表扬) yurself fr the gd things yu’ve dne.
      ● Get rid f (消除) fear
      Fear cmes alng with failure. But it’s easy t get ver if yu knw that failure is a part f yur life. ____40____ Try t start again and believe yu can d better.
      A. Yu finished yur hmewrk.
      B. With a cnfident attitude, yu can be rich.
      C. But d yu knw hw t be mre cnfident?
      D. At the same time, a hbby can make yu utging.
      E. Dn’t speak in such a lw vice that ther peple can hardly hear.
      F. Dn’t hide yur head just because yu said smething stupid last time.
      E
      Friendship has n brders (国界). Brynn Castle, an American student, made friends with a Chinese student named Zhang Xinyi because f her exchange (交流) trip. Here is their stry.
      In April 2024, Castle came t China with sme American students. They reached Beijing first, and then they tk a trip t Hebei. Befre leaving China, Castle visited Zhang’s hme.
      “It is interesting t see a Chinese hme. There are sme differences between their huse and my hme,” Castle said. “In my hme, we have lts f decratins (装饰品). But Chinese peple like t put sme gifts r family phts in their living rm. And mst f their decratins are red. They think the clr can bring them gd luck.”
      “Zhang’s parents shw me great kindness and try their best t make me feel at hme. Befre ging t their huse, they shwed me arund their neighbrhd and tld me sme histrical stries abut it. Then they tk me t a restaurant fr lunch. They rdered many delicius dishes,” Castle said.
      When they gt t Zhang’s hme, Castle tld many interesting stries t Zhang. Then the tw girls fund they truly had s much t talk abut Chinese histry. As they said gdbye late in the evening, Zhang gave a Chinese histry bk t Castle as a gift. She hped it culd help Castle knw mre abut China. Bth Zhang and Castle hped they culd meet again ne day.
      (每道题答案不超过6个单词)
      41. Why did Castle g t China?
      ______________________________
      42. When did Castle cme t China?
      ______________________________
      43. What might Castle think f Zhang’s family members?
      ______________________________
      44. What cmmn interest did Castle and Zhang have?
      ______________________________
      45. What did Zhang want Castle t d by giving her a histry bk?
      ______________________________
      五、选词填空(每小题1分,共10分)
      用方框中所给单词的适当形式填空,使短文完整正确。(每个单词限用一次,每空限填一个单词。)
      Nw, peple take trips by watching live streaming (直播) n Duyin, Bilibili and thers. This is called “clud turism (云旅游)”.
      Zhang Ligu, a 44-year-ld man, is a (n) ___46___. During the May Day hliday, Zhang tk a grup f visitrs t Munt Huangshan and enjyed sunrises there. A lt f peple ___47___ him by watching his live streaming n their phnes. It was nt Zhang’s ___48___ trip t Munt Huangshan. Last year, he stayed there fr ver 280 days. He shwed the beautiful scenery and ther interesting things in the villages near the muntain n Duyin.
      A lt f peple are interested in Zhang’s live streaming, s Zhang has lts f ___49___ n Duyin. “Many peple get ___50___ with staying at hme but they have n time t g ut. I enjy ___51___ every time I enjy the beautiful scenery, s I want ther peple t enjy it.” Zhang said.
      Usually, peple need t spend much time ging ut fr a (n) ___52___ trip. But they ften finish their trip quickly. S they can’t really have a gd time. The “clud turism” really helps them a lt. Als, the “clud turism” is very cnvenient (方便的). Sme peple ___53___ taking a lng trip. They think it’s tiring fr them t ___54___ hw t g, where t live r what t eat. What’s mre, the “clud turism” als makes a (n)___55___ t a place’s business (生意). Peple like t buy things while watching live streaming.
      六、语法填空(每小题1分,共10分)
      阅读下面短文,在空白处填入一个适当的单词或括号内单词的适当形式。
      Frm “eating dazi” t “wrking dazi” t “traveling dazi”, a new scial trend (趋势) is ppular in China amng yung peple. It means peple find new ways t cmmunicate with thers and share their ____56____ (think).
      Dazi makes scial life much ____57____ (easy) and mre cmfrtable. Unlike traditinal friends wh ften need t hang ut with each ther and keep in tuch ____58____ (clse), a dazi is a mre relaxed scial partner (社交伙伴). ____59____ (get) alng with a dazi will greatly make scial csts less.
      In China, many yung peple are turning t dazi relatinships t deal with their busy lives. Dazi is a quick and cnvenient way t make friends. It gives a way t peple t build further scial cnnectins (联系) and make their lives mre ____60____ (mean).
      Hwever, finding a dazi ften cmes with sme danger. This includes meeting strangers by ____61____ (yu) and it can put yu at risk (风险) f harm. S be careful when yu meet an nline dazi. ____62____ (stay) safe, remember t meet yur nline dazi in public places like shpping malls and let smene knw where yu g. If yu are in ____63____ (dangerus), yu will be saved at nce.
      A shrt-term (短期的) friendship frmed thrugh dazi can prbably turn int a lng-term relatinship. It’s imprtant t respect each ther’s persnal space when building a relatinship, s that the relatinship will be endless and wn’t ____64____ (went) away easily.
      If yu fllw ____65____ (this) tips, I believe yu will imprve the relatinship with yur dazi.
      七、书面表达(15分)
      66. 十一假期作业老师布置同学们做一个班级调查(d a class survey),调查主题是关于初中生(junir schl students)做家务的情况。假如你是陈杰,以下是你的调查结果,现在请根据表格内容跟同学们介绍你的调查结果,简单说说你在家都做哪些家务和频率,并表达你对于初中生做家务的态度
      写作要求:1.字数不得少于80字。
      2.不可以出现真实姓名和学校。
      3.要在适当的地方增加细节以使文章内容连贯。
      4.要有合理的衔接和过度,使文章具有完整性。
      Hell, everyne! I’m happy t share my result f the survey. ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      松雷中学2025-2026学年度上学期八年级期中考试
      英语试卷
      一、听力(每小题1分,满分20分)
      Ⅰ.听对话回答问题,每段对话读两遍。
      1. What activity des the girl usually d after schl?
      A. B. C.
      2. What des Tm like mst abut the schl life?
      A. B. C.
      3. Wh is taller?
      A. B. C.
      4. What des Nick want t be?
      A. B. C.
      5. What time des the girl’s schl start?
      A. At 7:30. B. At 8:15. C. At 8:30.
      6. What des the girl think f her schl life?
      A. Bring and tiring. B. Busy but interesting. C. Relaxing and funny.
      7. Hw many subjects des Jim study?
      A. Eleven. B. Twelve. C. Nine.
      8. Hw lng is the girl’s lunchtime?
      A. One hur. B. Tw hurs. C. Three hurs.
      9. Which language is Frank learning?
      A. Russian. B. French. C. German.
      10. Hw ften des Lisa play badmintn?
      A. Once a week. B. Twice a week. C. Three times a week.
      Ⅱ.听对话和短文回答问题。你将听到一段对话和两篇短文,各听两遍。
      听一段对话,回答第11-12小题。
      11. Which club is Mary in?
      A. The Art Club. B. The English Club. C. The Music Club.
      12. What are they ging t d next?
      A. Have lunch. B. G hme. C. D hmewrk.
      听第一篇短文,回答第13-15小题。请根据短文内容,选择正确答案,完成信息记录表。
      13. A.40 minutes B.45 minutes C.50 minutes
      14. A. Australian B. French C. Canadian
      15. A. playgrund B. library C. park
      听第二篇短文,回答第16-20小题。
      16. Wh pays fr the schl in Finland(芬兰)?
      A. Students’ parents. B. The gvernment. C. Students themselves.
      17. What d the students learn befre seven?
      A. Sprts. B. Languages. C. Scial skills.
      18. Hw lng d yung children usually stay at schl a day?
      A. Fr fur t five hurs. B. Fr six t seven hurs. C. Fr seven t eight hurs.
      19. When d students take their first real exam?
      A. At the end f high schl. B. At the end f middle schl. C. At the end f primary schl.
      20. What d schls in Finland want t make students grw like?
      A. Tigers. B. Muntains. C. Trees.
      二、单项选择。(每小题1分,共10分)
      【1题答案】
      【答案】C
      【2题答案】
      【答案】B
      【3题答案】
      【答案】A
      【4题答案】
      【答案】A
      【5题答案】
      【答案】C
      【6题答案】
      【答案】C
      【7题答案】
      【答案】A
      【8题答案】
      【答案】C
      【9题答案】
      【答案】A
      【10题答案】
      【答案】A
      三、完型填空。(每小题1分,共10分)
      【11~20题答案】
      【答案】11. A 12. B 13. C 14. A 15. A 16. A 17. C 18. A 19. C 20. A
      四、阅读理解(A、C篇每题2分,B、D、E篇每题1分,共计35分)
      A
      【21~25题答案】
      【答案】21. A 22. C 23. C 24. B 25. C
      B
      【26~30题答案】
      【答案】26. A 27. B
      28. B 29. A
      30. A
      C
      【31~35题答案】
      【答案】31. C 32. C 33. B 34. C 35. C
      D
      【36~40题答案】
      【答案】36. C 37. E 38. D 39. A 40. F
      E
      【41~45题答案】
      【答案】41. Because f her exchange trip.
      42. In April 2024.
      43. Kind and friendly.
      44 They bth like Chinese histry.
      45. Knw mre abut China.
      五、选词填空(每小题1分,共10分)
      【46~55题答案】
      【答案】46. guide
      47. jined 48. first
      49. fllwers
      50. bred 51. myself
      52. wnderful
      53. dislike
      54. decide 55. difference
      六、语法填空(每小题1分,共10分)
      【56~65题答案】
      【答案】56. thughts
      57. easier 58. clsely
      59. Getting
      60. meaningful
      61. yurself
      62. T stay
      63. danger 64. g
      65. these
      七、书面表达(15分)
      【66题答案】
      【答案】例文:
      Hell, everyne! I’m happy t share my result f the survey.
      Mst f the students take ut the rubbish and d the dishes regularly. Sme make the bed and help t ck meals, which shws ur willingness t cntribute t the family. Several students d the laundry and fld the clthes.
      As fr me, I usually take ut the rubbish and d the dishes every day. I think it’s imprtant fr us t d husewrk. It nt nly helps us learn basic life skills but als makes us understand the hard wrk ur parents d. Let’s d mre husewrk frm nw n!My Friends’ Schl Life
      Lily
      Japanese
      ●Her first class starts at 8:30
      ●All her classes are abut 13 lng.
      Cindy
      14
      ●Her schl starts at 9:30.
      ●Students g t different classrms fr different subjects.
      Jhn
      American
      ●He has seven classes.
      ●After schl, he ges t the 15 .
      Prepare breakfast
      Mnday t Wednesday: Mrs White
      Thursday and Friday: Mr White
      Saturday: Sam
      Sunday: Linda & Bb
      Help in the kitchen
      Mrs White cks dinner.
      Mr White des the dishes.
      Sam sets the table.
      Bb cleans the table.
      Linda cleans the kitchen.
      Clean the rms
      Mnday, Wednesday and Friday: Mrs White and Linda
      The ther days: Mr White and the bys
      ★The kids take ut the rubbish in turn. Each takes ut the rubbish fr ne day.
      Clean the clthes
      Mrs White always washes clthes and flds them.
      plastic (塑料制的) prducts
      D yu knw?
      ·One-time-use plastics take up t 500 years t degrade (降解).
      ·Every year, 500 billin plastic bttles are prduced arund the wrld.
      ·There is ver 150 millin tns f plastic waste in the cean.
      The 5Rs are ways t deal with plastic pllutin which was first intrduced by Bea Jhnsn in 2013. They are Refuse, Reduce, Reuse, Recycle, and Repair.
      bre, decide, different, wnder, fllw, guide, I, jin, like, ne
      Mst f the students:
      take ut the rubbish
      d the dishes
      Sme f the students:
      make the bed
      help t ck
      Several f the students:
      d the laundry
      fld the clthes
      My Friends’ Schl Life
      Lily
      Japanese
      ●Her first class starts at 8:30.
      ●All her classes are abut 13 lng
      Cindy
      14
      ●Her schl starts at 9:30.
      ●Students g t different classrms fr different subjects.
      Jhn
      American
      ●He has seven classes.
      ●After schl, he ges t the 15 .

      相关试卷

      黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试 英语试题:

      这是一份黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试 英语试题,共15页。试卷主要包含了听力,单项选择,完型填空,阅读理解,选词填空,语法填空,书面表达等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试英语试题:

      这是一份黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2025-2026学年八年级上学期期中考试英语试题,共9页。

      黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2024-2025学年八年级上学期10月考英语试题:

      这是一份黑龙江省哈尔滨市松雷中学2024-2025学年八年级上学期10月考英语试题,共7页。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map