搜索
      上传资料 赚现金
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题含解析

      • 4.02 MB
      • 2025-11-11 18:22:26
      • 23
      • 0
      • 酱呼噜
      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题含解析第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/21
      湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题含解析第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/21
      湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题含解析第3页
      点击全屏预览
      3/21
      还剩18页未读, 继续阅读

      湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题含解析

      展开

      这是一份湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题含解析,共21页。试卷主要包含了 5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      考试时间: 2025 年 10 月 15 日上午 9: 45-11: 45 试卷满分: 150 分
      第一部分 听力(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1. 5 分,满分 7. 5 分)
      听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项。
      听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。
      1. Where are the speakers?
      A. In a stre. B. At hme. C. In a cinema.
      2. Wh d the mvie tickets prbably belng t?
      A. Susan. B. The man. C. The wman.
      3. What des the wman think f the stry?
      A. Cheerful. B. Mving. C. Bring.
      4. What clr jacket des the wman suggest?
      A. Red. B. Green. C. Black.
      5. Why did the man g nline?
      A. T play games.
      B. T get infrmatin fr his hmewrk.
      C. T find ut the cst f a trip.
      第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1. 5 分,满分 22. 5 分)
      听下面一段较长对话,回答以下小题。
      6. What des the man want t eat tnight?
      A. Eggs. B. Dumplings. C. Ndles.
      7. Hw des the man feel nw?
      A. Angry. B. Tired. C. Hungry.
      听下面一段较长对话,回答以下小题。
      8. When did the wman get the news?
      A. On Mnday. B. On Tuesday. C. On Friday.
      9. Where des the cnversatin prbably take place?
      第 1页/共 21页
      A. At a restaurant. B. In an ffice. C. In a bank.
      听下面一段较长对话,回答以下小题。
      10. Hw many times did the man call Mr. Strng last week?
      A. Once. B. Twice. C. Three times.
      11. What des the man want Mr. Strng t d?
      A. Give a call back. B. Leave a message. C. Wait in the ffice.
      12. What is the man’s phne number?
      A. 37640. B. 37460. C. 36470.
      13. What is the prbable relatinship between Mr. Strng and the wman?
      A. Bss and secretary.
      B. Custmer and saleswman.
      C. Husband and wife.
      听下面一段较长对话,回答以下小题。
      14. Hw ld is Jane?
      A. 21. B. 25. C. 24.
      15. What is Beth?
      A. A student. B. A teacher. C. An engineer.
      16. What can we knw abut Tina?
      A. She has gt a new jb.
      B. She lves playing the pian.
      C. She will graduate this June.
      17. What are the speakers mainly talking abut?
      A. The weather.
      B. Their travel experiences.
      C. Their family members.
      听下面一段独白,回答以下小题。
      18. What was the temperature by mid-afternn in sutheast England?
      A. 26℃. B. 23℃. C. 17℃.
      19. What will the weather be like in Sctland fr much f the weekend?
      第 2页/共 21页
      A Sunny. B. Rainy. C. Cludy.
      20. What is the speaker ding?
      A. Ding a survey. B. Giving a speech. C. Hsting a prgram.
      第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分 50 分)
      第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2. 5 分,满分 37. 5 分)
      阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A. B. C 和 D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项。
      A
      Summer Leadership Camp
      Each July, Missuri Military Academy’s Summer Leadership Camp welcmes yung men frm acrss the
      cuntry t train, cmpete and learn. The summer camp experience is a rewarding pprtunity fr yung peple t
      learn leadership skills.
      Rein Cmmunity Service
      Jin Rein Cmmunity Service and earn up t 80 hurs f cmmunity service credit this summer. Chse the
      cmmunity service prgram that is right fr yu and have a lasting influence n the lives f thers. Thrugh their
      wrk with varius nn-prfit agencies and vlunteer rganizatins, ur teen cmmunity service vlunteers will
      experience the jy f imprving the glbal cmmunity while having the adventure f a lifetime.
      Green River Preserve
      Green River Preserve is a nn-cmpetitive summer camp cnnecting children t nature. Lcated in the Blue
      Ridge Muntains f Western Nrth Carlina, Green River Preserve inspires campers t have a greater
      understanding f themselves, their envirnment and their fellw man.
      English Language Camp
      At the camp, children will build their cnfidence while als acquiring the basic skills f cnversatin,
      vcabulary and grammar. Our class sizes are small, allwing every child t receive the required persnal attentin
      frm ur fully qualified and prfessinal teachers wh all have a wealth f experience in caching children frm all
      arund the wrld.
      1. Missuri Military Academy’s Summer Leadership Camp is mainly designed fr yung peple wh ________.
      A. want t be sldiers B. like t cmpete with thers
      C. are nt gd at expressing themselves D. want t develp leadership skills
      2. At Rein Cmmunity Service, children can learn t be ________.
      第 3页/共 21页
      A. cnfident B. cmpetitive C. strng and brave D. lving and caring
      3. Which camp shuld a child chse if he wants t be clse t nature?
      A. Summer Leadership Camp. B. Rein Cmmunity Service.
      C. English Language Camp. D. Green River Preserve.
      【答案】1. D 2. D 3. D
      【解析】
      【导语】这是一篇应用文。文章介绍了四个活动,青少年可以根据自己的兴趣爱好选择参与。
      【1 题详解】
      细节理解题。由 Summer Leadership Camp 介绍中的“The summer camp experience is a rewarding pprtunity
      fr yung peple t learn leadership skills.(夏令营的经历对于青少年而言是一个极好的学习领导能力的机会。)
      ”可知,对年轻人来说,夏令营是一个学习领导技能的有益机会。由此可知,Missuri Military Academy’s
      Summer Leadership Camp 针对的是想学一些领导技巧的年轻人。故选 D。
      【2 题详解】
      推理判断题。由 Rein Cmmunity Service 中的“Chse the cmmunity service prgram that is right fr yu and
      have a lasting influence n the lives f thers. Thrugh their wrk with varius nn-prfit agencies and vlunteer
      rganizatins, ur teen cmmunity service vlunteers will experience the jy f imprving the glbal cmmunity
      while having the adventure f a lifetime.(选择适合您的社区服务项目,并对他人的生活产生深远影响。通过与
      各类非营利机构和志愿者组织的合作,我们的青少年社区服务志愿者将体验到改善全球社区的喜悦,同时
      也能拥有一次难忘的冒险经历。)”可知,孩子们在这里主要从事社区志愿者工作,因此推断这个夏令营能
      培养孩子富有爱心。故选 D。
      【3 题详解】
      细节理解题。由 Green River Preserve 介绍中的“Green River Preserve is a nn-cmpetitive summer camp
      cnnecting children t nature.(绿河保护区是一个非竞技性的夏令营,旨在让孩子们亲近大自然。)”可知,
      Green River Preserve 是一个非竞争性的夏令营,将儿童与大自然联系在一起。由此可知,如果孩子想亲近大
      自然,应该选择 Green River Preserve。故选 D。
      B
      “Hungary?” I lked at my schl headmaster in cnfusin. “I never mentined wanting t g t Hungary.”
      And with that, my adventure started.
      My name is Jnathan Diamnd and I just finished an amazing exchange year in Hungary.
      Ging n an exchange had always been my dream. When my high schl ffered an all-year prgram,I
      第 4页/共 21页
      jumped at the pprtunity. It wuld pay fr almst everything and all I had t d was get a plane ticket. I knew
      where I wanted t g: Spain, the cuntry f dancers wearing flwing red dresses. S when I heard that I was ging
      t Hungary, I was pretty shcked. But I decided t make the best f it, since it was,after all, a nce-in-a-lifetime
      pprtunity. Befre I knew it, I was n the airplane, leaving fr Budapest Internatinal Airprt, Hungary.
      I had times when I almst gave up. Hungarian is the hardest language n the planet. Cultural differences
      ccasinally embarrassed bth my peer teens and me. I had t give up eating carrts, my beautiful favrite, fr they
      think carrts are rubbish in their cuntry. The change in the landscape was amazing, lking nthing like
      skyscrapers, bullet trains, cars,and peple in tiny huses that I had been accustmed t. Gradually, I fell in lve
      with the relaxing lifestyle, the warm-hearted peple, and getting hme at 2:30 p. m. at the latest frm schl. And I
      was sad t leave n my very last day.
      Having the hst family wh tk me as ne f their wn members was the best thing I have ever experienced.
      Frm my little sisters, I learned hw t embrace life t its fullest. Frm my brthers I learned that it’s OK fr a by
      t run arund the huse. Frm my hst parents I learned t stay psitive, t smile, and that when yu pick the right
      persns and take their hands, suddenly, yu becme friends.
      4 Hw did Jnathan feel when he was tld t g t Hungary?
      A. Excited and satisfied. B. Cnfused and shcked.
      C. Amazed and embarrassed. D. Delighted and interested.
      5 Why did Jnathan still decide t g t Hungary instead f Spain?
      A. He didn’t like Spain. B. He wanted t learn Hungarian.
      C. It was a rare chance. D. Ging t Hungary was much cheaper.
      6. What can we learn abut Jnathan during his stay in Hungary?
      A. He fell in lve with eating carrts. B. He culdn’t wait t leave.
      C. He was surprised by the landscape. D. He quickly gt used t the life there.
      7. Accrding t Jnathan, the hst family________.
      A. changed him cmpletely B. taught him hw t dance well
      C. treated him as equally as a student D. shwed him the gd things f life
      【答案】4. B 5. C 6. C 7. D
      【解析】
      【分析】这是一篇记叙文。本文写了作者去匈牙利的经历,在匈牙利的所见所闻和所感。
      第 5页/共 21页
      【4 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第一段中 I lked at my schl headmaster in cnfusin."I never mentined wanting t g t
      Hungary,"(我困惑地看着我的校长,我从来没有提到要去匈牙利)以及根据第三段中 S when I heard that
      I was ging t Hungary, I was pretty shcked.(所以当我听说我要去匈牙利的时候,我非常震惊)可知,当
      Jnathan 被告知要去匈牙利时,他是困惑和惊讶的。故选 B。
      【5 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第三段中 But I decided t make the best f it, since it was,after all, a nce-in-a-lifetime
      pprtunity.(但我决定充分利用这次机会,毕竟这是千载难逢的机会)可知,Jnathan 决定去匈牙利而不是
      西班牙,因为去匈牙利是一个难得的机会。故选 C。
      【6 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第四段中 The change in the landscape was amazing, lking nthing like skyscrapers, bullet
      trains, cars,and peple in tiny huses that I had been accustmed t.(景色的变化是惊人的,一点也不像摩天大
      楼、子弹头列车、汽车和我已经习惯的小房子里的人们)可知,Jnathan 被眼前的景色惊呆了。故选 C。
      【7 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据最后一段第一句 Having the hst family wh tk me as ne f their wn members was the best
      thing I have ever experienced.(寄宿家庭把我当作他们的一员是我所经历过的最好的事情)可知,据 Jnathan
      的说法,寄宿家庭向他展示了生活中的美好事物。故选 D。
      【点睛】文章主题和中心思想的阐述往往需要大量细节信息的支持,这些细节对于理解全文内容至关重要,
      同时也是归纳和概括文章中心思想的基础。命题人往往会要求考生根据不同的要求阅读文章,以获得某些
      特定的信息,或准确地寻求所需的细节,并对细节进行直接或间接辨认和理解。文章细节的理解可以细化
      为:(1)一一对应型。(2)语言转述型。(3)语意理解型。(4)是非辨别型。(5)事实排序型。如第一小
      题,属于一一对应型,根据第一段中 I lked at my schl headmaster in cnfusin."I never mentined wanting
      t g t Hungary,"(我困惑地看着我的校长,我从来没有提到要去匈牙利)以及根据第三段中 S when I heard
      that I was ging t Hungary, I was pretty shcked.(所以当我听说我要去匈牙利的时候,我非常震惊)可知。
      当 Jnathan 被告知要去匈牙利时,他是困惑和惊讶的。故选 B。
      C
      The idea f grwing fd in a desert wuld make mst peple laugh but this is quickly becming a reality.
      There are currently tw desert farms in the wrld where quality vegetables are being planted cheaply and easily.
      Sundrp Farms, based in Suth Australia, uses experimental greenhuses t grw tmates, peppers and
      cucumbers. The biggest challenge f grwing fd in a desert, bviusly, is the lack f available water. The
      第 6页/共 21页
      researchers at Sundrp Farms have gtten arund this prblem by using the sun t desalinate (淡化) sea water. It
      can als be used t cntrl the temperature f the greenhuses.
      Withut depending n limited resurces such as land and fresh water Sundrp Farms has made farming a
      practice. This can increase the wrld’s fd supplies. Anther benefit f this kind f farming is that it can be dne
      anywhere, thus reducing the csts f transprting fd t distant lcatins. Yet anther benefit is that it reduces the
      need fr pesticides (杀虫剂).
      Anther experimental desert farm is the Sahara Frest Prject, which began in Qatar in December 2012.
      Greenhuses in the farm are cled by saltwater. Slar pwer and ther technlgies are used tgether t help
      make vegetatin (植被) grw in the desert envirnment. As deserts have expanded ver recent years arund the
      wrld due t glbal warming, this prject culd slve the prblem.
      The result frm the Qatar prject were better than expected and in June f 2014, Jrdan agreed t hst anther
      ne. This will be much bigger than the Qatar prject and the prject members will have even mre pprtunities t
      test their experiments n a much larger scale. It is nt clear yet that desert farming resents the future f farming but
      these prjects have shwn sme success in the field.
      8. What des “this prblem” in paragraph 2 refer t?
      A. Sea water is bard t purify.
      B. The desert is shrt f water.
      C. The temperature is high in the desert.
      D. Desert farms aren’t fit t plant vegetables.
      9. What is ne f the characters f desert farming?
      A. It needs mre pesticides. B. It saves delivery csts.
      C. It has a lcatin limit. D. It slves fd waste prblems
      10. What can we knw abut the Sabara Frest Prject?
      A. It lives up t expectatins
      B. It can help prduce mre fd
      C. It is started t prevent glbal warming
      D. It uses technlgy t prduce saltwater
      11. What can be inferred abut desert farming frm the last paragraph?
      A. It still has prblems t slve.
      B. It represents the future f farming.
      第 7页/共 21页
      C. Its early success has arused interest in it.
      D. Its aim is t create mre jb pprtunities.
      【答案】8. B 9. B 10. A 11. C
      【解析】
      【分析】本文是一篇说明文。文章主要介绍了沙漠农业 相关项目。
      【8 题详解】
      词句猜测题。根据文章第二段划线词前句“The biggest challenge f grwing fd in a desert, bviusly, is the
      lack f available water.(在沙漠中种植粮食的最大挑战,显然是缺乏可用的水。)”和后半句“by using the sun
      t desalinate (淡化) sea water.(通过利用阳光淡化海水)”可知,通过利用阳光淡化海水来解决沙漠中缺水的问
      题。所以 this prblem 指代前文中所提到的“沙漠缺水”。故选 B。
      【9 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据文章第三段“Anther benefit f this kind f farming is that it can be dne anywhere, thus
      reducing the csts f transprting fd t distant lcatins. (这种农业的另一个好处是它可以在任何地方进行,
      从而降低了将食物运送到遥远地方的成本。)”可知,沙漠农业可以在任何地方进行,进而减少食物运送成
      本。故选 B。
      【10 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据文章第五段“The result frm the Qatar prject were better than expected (卡塔尔项目的结果
      好于预期。)”可知,萨巴拉森林项目的结果比预想得好。故选 A。
      【11 题详解】
      推理判断题。根据文章最后一段“The result frm the Qatar prject were better than expected and in June f
      2014, Jrdan agreed t hst anther ne. (卡塔尔项目的结果好于预期,2014 年 6 月,约旦同意举办另一个项
      目。)”和“It is nt clear yet that desert farming resents the future f farming but these prjects have shwn sme
      success in the field.( 目前还不清楚沙漠农业是否会影响农业的未来,但这些项目已经在这一领域取得了一些
      成功。)”可知,萨巴拉森林项目的结果比预想得好,约旦赞同再进行一个。从而推断,沙漠农场项目早期
      的成功已经引起了人们对沙漠农场的兴趣。故选 C。
      D
      An experiment in Btswana suggests that painting eyes n the rear ends (臀部) f cws may help prtect them
      frm large animals like lins. Prtecting cws culd als in turn prtect the lins frm farmers.
      Large predatrs(食肉动物) like lins are under pressure. Much f the land they used t live in has been taken
      ver by humans. Many are even hunted. One serius threat t large predatrs cmes frm farmers, wh ften sht
      第 8页/共 21页
      r pisn them after lsing farm animals t their attacks. This has lng been a prblem in the Okavang Delta.
      The Okavang Delta is an area where the Okavang River empties ut. With its waters spreading ut ver
      thusands f square miles the area is an imprtant lcatin fr varius wildlife. In the area, there are many small
      farms, with between 6 and 100 cws. Lins are the biggest threat t cws in the area.
      Scientists frm the University f New Suth Wales wndered if painting pictures f eyes n the cws’ rear
      ends might prtect them. Wrking with ver2,000 cws in the Okavang area, the scientists tested their ideas in a
      fur-year study. The researchers separated the cws int three grups. They painted large eyes n the rear ends f
      ne grup f cws. The secnd grup gt simple Xs. The final grup gt nthing. The eyes wrked well. Of the
      683 cws with eyes painted n them, nne were killed in the fur-year perid. Fifteen f the 835 cws with nthing
      n their backsides were killed. The scientists were surprised t learn even Xs seemed t give the cws prtectin.
      Only 4 f the 543 cws with Xs were killed.
      Thugh the results shw a simple way t prtect cws frm lins, the scientists pinted ut that the methd
      may have weaknesses. The researchers aren’t sure the fake(假的) eyes wuld wrk s well if all f the cws had
      them. Als, ver time, predatrs might learn t ignre fake eyes. Still, fr nw, it seems like a cheap way t prtect
      cws in the area.
      12. What is the biggest pssible benefit f precting cws?
      A. Imprving farmers’ life quality. B. Cntrlling the number f predatrs.
      C. Balancing the lcal ecsystem. D. Saving lins frm envirnmental pllutin.
      13. Why is the Okavang Delta described in detail?
      A. T draw attentin t cws’ safety. B. T intrduce pssible threats t cws.
      C. T shw the prblem f the lcatin. D. T give the reasn fr chsing this place.
      14. What finding came as a surprise t the scientists?
      A. Cws’ eyes culd scare lins away. B. Many f the cws with Xs were killed.
      C. Xs culd prtect cws frm lins t. D. Sme cws with nthing n backsides were killed.
      15. Which might be the best title fr the text?
      A. Cws can be prtected frm lins B. Fake eyes are used t prtect animals
      C. Fake eyes prtect cws frm lins D. Animals are clsely related t each ther
      【答案】12. C 13. D 14. C 15. C
      【解析】
      第 9页/共 21页
      【导语】这是一篇说明文。文章主要讲述了在博茨瓦纳进行的一项实验,即在奶牛的臀部画上眼睛,以保
      护它们免受狮子等大型动物的攻击。
      【12 题详解】
      推理判断题。根据文章第一段“An experiment in Btswana suggests that painting eyes n the rear ends f cws
      may help prtect them frm large animals like lins. Prtecting cws culd als in turn prtect the lins frm
      farmers.(博茨瓦纳的一项实验表明,在奶牛的臀部画上眼睛可能有助于保护它们免受狮子等大型动物的攻击。
      保护奶牛反过来也可以保护狮子免受农民的威胁。)”可推知,保护奶牛的最大可能好处是平衡当地的生态
      系统。故选 C。
      【13 题详解】
      推理判断题。根据文章第三段“The Okavang Delta is an area where the Okavang River empties ut. With its
      waters spreading ut ver thusands f square miles, the area is an imprtant lcatin fr varius wildlife. In the
      area, there are many small farms, with between 6 and 100 cws. Lins are the biggest threat t cws in the
      area.(Okavang Delta 是奥卡万戈河流经的地区。该地区水域辽阔,绵延数千平方英里,是各种野生动物的
      重要栖息地。该地区有许多小农场,每个农场有 6 到 100 头奶牛不等。狮子是该地区奶牛面临的最大威胁。
      )”可知,第三段提到了 Okavang Delta 是一个重要的野生动物栖息地,也是许多小农场的所在地,狮子是
      奶牛的主要威胁。因此,详细描述 Okavang Delta 是为了解释为什么选择这个地方进行实验。故选 D。
      【14 题详解】
      细节理解题。根据文章第四段中的“The scientists were surprised t learn even Xs seemed t give the cws
      prtectin.(科学家们惊讶地发现,即使是画有 X 的奶牛似乎也得到了保护。)”可知,在奶牛的臀部画上 X
      也能保护奶牛免受狮子的攻击。故选 C。
      【15 题详解】
      主旨大意题。纵观全文,尤其是最后一段“Thugh the results shw a simple way t prtect cws frm lins, the
      scientists pinted ut that the methd may have weaknesses. The researchers aren’t sure the fake eyes wuld wrk
      s well if all f the cws had them. Als, ver time, predatrs might learn t ignre fake eyes. Still, fr nw, it
      seems like a cheap way t prtect cws in the area.(尽管研究结果显示了一种保护奶牛免受狮子伤害的简单方
      法,但科学家们指出,这种方法可能存在弱点。研究人员不确定如果所有的奶牛都画上假眼睛,假眼睛是
      否会如此有效。而且,随着时间的推移,捕食者可能会学会忽略假眼睛。不过,就目前而言,这似乎是一
      种保护该地区奶牛的廉价方法。)”可知文章主要讲述了在博茨瓦纳进行的一项实验,即在奶牛的臀部画上
      眼睛,以保护它们免受狮子等大型动物的攻击。因此,C 项(假眼睛保护奶牛免受狮子攻击)这个标题简
      洁明了地概括了文章的主要内容。故选 C。
      第 10页/共 21页
      第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2. 5 分,满分 12. 5 分)
      根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。
      D yu sweat, chew yur pencil, and feel butterflies in yur stmach as yur teacher hands ut a test? A lt f
      peple get upset when it's time t take a test. ____16____ In fact, smetimes a little stress is a gd thing fr yu.
      Here are sme tips fr taking tests:
      ____17____ It sunds like a n-brainer (不用动脑的事),but if yu’re sure f the infrmatin ,yu'll have less
      reasn t be wrried.
      Get enugh sleep the night befre the test. ____18____ In a scientific study, peple wh gt enugh sleep
      befre taking a math test did better than thse wh stayed up all night studying.
      ____19____ Once yu have the test paper in frnt f yu, read ver the entire test, checking ut hw lng it is
      and all the parts that yu are expected t cmplete. This will allw yu t estimate (估计) hw much time yu have
      fr each part and ask the teacher any questins. If smething seems unclear befre yu start, dn't wrry: ask.
      Relax. ____20____ Of curse yu can't get up and mve arund in the middle f a test, but yu can wiggle
      (扭动) yur fingers and tes, take fur r five deep breaths, r picture yurself n a beach r sme calm place.
      These tips shuld help mst peple, but sme can get serius test taking errr. If yu're ne f t hem, yu may
      need t talk t a parent r teacher fr help.
      A. Read the test thrugh first.
      B. Be sure yu've studied prperly.
      C. Fcus n dealing with each questin persnally.
      D. It's natural t feel sme stress abut taking tests.
      E. Yur memry will be much better if yu've had enugh rest.
      F. As the teacher hands ut the test, be sure yu knw what's expected f yu.
      G. If yu're s nervus that yu can't think f anything, yu might need a minibreak.
      【答案】16. D 17. B 18. E 19. A 20. G
      【解析】
      【分析】这是一篇说明文。文章介绍了一些应对考试压力的方法。
      【16 题详解】
      根据上文“A lt f peple get upset when it's time t take a test.(很多人在考试的时候都会感到不安)”和下文
      “In fact, smetimes a little stress is a gd thing fr yu. (事实上,有时有点压力对你是一件好事)”可知,很
      多人在考试前都会有压力,考试时感到压力是很自然的事情。D 项:It's natural t feel sme stress abut taking
      第 11页/共 21页
      tests.(考试时感到压力是很自然的)符合语境。故选 D。
      【17 题详解】
      空处为段落主题句。根据下文“It sunds like a n-brainer (不用动脑的事),but if yu’re sure f the
      infrmatin ,yu'll have less reasn t be wrried.(这听起来像是一个无需动脑筋的问题,但如果你对信息很确
      定,你就没有理由担心)”可知,本段主要讲述了要好好学习。B 项中的“yu've studied prperly”和下文中
      “yu’re sure f the infrmatin”对应。B 项:Be sure yu've studied prperly.(确保你已经好好学习了)符合语
      境。故选 B。
      【18 题详解】
      根据段落主题句“Get enugh sleep the night befre the test. (考试前一晚要保证充足的睡眠)”可知,本段主要
      讲述要保证充足的睡眠,E 项中的“yu've had enugh rest”与“Get enugh sleep”对应。E 项:Yur memry
      will be much better if yu've had enugh rest.(如果你休息够了,你的记忆力会好得多)符合语境。故选 E。
      【19 题详解】
      空处为段落主题句。根据下文“Once yu have the test paper in frnt f yu, read ver the entire test, checking
      ut hw lng it is and all the parts that yu are expected t cmplete.(当你拿到试卷后,通读整个试卷,看看试卷
      有多长,以及你需要完成的所有部分)”可知,本段主要讲述要通读试卷,A 项中的“Read the test thrugh”
      与“read ver the entire test ”对应。A 项:Read the test thrugh first.(先通读试卷)符合语境。故选 A。
      【20 题详解】
      根据“Relax.(放松)”和下文中“Of curse yu can't get up and mve arund in the middle f a test, but yu can
      wiggle yur fingers and tes, take fur r five deep breaths, r picture yurself n a beach r sme calm place.
      (当然,你不能在考试中途站起来四处走动,但你可以扭动你的手指和脚趾,做四五次深呼吸,或者想象自
      己在海滩或其他平静的地方)”介绍的具体放松方法,可知,本段主要告诉我们要学会放松,紧张的时候可
      以休息一下。G 项:If yu're s nervus that yu can't think f anything, yu might need a minibreak.(如果你紧
      张到什么都想不起来,你可能需要休息一下)符合语境。故选 G。
      第三部分 语言知识运用(共两节,满分 30 分)
      第一节完形填空(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的 A、B、C 和 D 四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳
      选项。
      Five years ag, I left my jb t wrk n a ship. My friends said that wrking n a ship wuld ____21____my
      career, but I was willing t take the risk.
      ____22____ fr the adventure, I barded a ship with 2,000 passengers and crew. T my ____23____, the ship
      第 12页/共 21页
      was well equipped. That first vyage was a learning experience. There was s much new infrmatin t
      ____24____. Even remembering which unifrm t wear each day was a ____25____. The mst cnfusing thing
      was that I ften frgt t ____26____ my clck when the ship crssed time znes.
      As a dctr, I was ____27____ fr the 600 crew. The ship’s medical center was ____28____ a flating
      emergency rm, and we didn’t have a team f specialists fr a secnd ____29____. With lng hurs’ wrk, it
      required a strng will.
      As many f the passengers were elderly, heart attacks culd _____30_____ anywhere and emergency
      evacuatins (疏散) were difficult t arrange. I remember ne such patient, wh was taken ff the ship halfway.
      After a(n)_____31_____ ride in an ld ambulance, I was relieved that the patient arrived at a hspital safely.
      Thankfully, the jb had several unexpected benefits t me. I _____32_____ the passenger facilities and I even
      _____33_____ as a tur guide n trips ashre.
      Nw, I understand being a dctr n a ship is nt a jb - it’s a way f _____34_____. I lse my career
      ambitin, _____35_____ I knw what happiness is in my life.
      21. A. blck B. build C. ruin D. imprve
      22. A. Hungry B. Skillful C. Suitable D. Thankful
      23. A. anger B. disappintment C. scare D. relief
      24. A. take in B. figure ut C. give up D. pass n
      25. A. lessn B. risk C. challenge D. chice
      26. A. watch B. repair C. check D. set
      27. A. pwerful B. respnsible C. helpful D. grateful
      28. A. prbably B. especially C. certainly D. actually
      29. A. examinatin B. argument C. pinin D. mvement
      30. A. happen B. break C. stp D. disappear
      31. A. amazing B. bring C. exciting D. scaring
      32. A. cleaned B. enjyed C. fixed D. prtected
      33. A. vlunteered B. travelled C. refused D. returned
      34. A. cnfidence B. life C. experience D. business
      35. A. thugh B. unless C. but D. r
      【答案】21. C 22. A 23. D 24. A 25. C 26. D 27. B 28. D 29. C 30. A
      31. D 32. B 33. A 34. B 35. C
      第 13页/共 21页
      【解析】
      【分析】这是一篇记叙文。讲述了作者不顾朋友反对,冒险去船上当医生,最后爱上这种生活的故事。
      【21 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:我的朋友们说在船上工作会毁了我的事业,但是我愿意冒险。A. blck 阻碍;B.
      build 修建;C. ruin 摧毁;D. imprve 提高,改进。根据“but I was willing t take the risk.”可知,but 表转折
      意义,即朋友们说在船上工作会毁了事业,但作者愿意冒险。故选 C。
      【22 题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:渴望这次冒险,我登上了有 2000 名乘客和船员的轮船。A. Hungry 饥饿的,
      渴望的;B. Skillful 熟练的,灵巧的;C. Suitable 适合的;D. Thankful 感激的。根据上文“I was willing t take
      the risk.”推知,作者渴望冒险。故选 A。
      【23 题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:让我感到宽慰的是,轮船的设施很好。A. anger 愤怒;B. disappintment 失望;
      C. scare 害怕;D. relief 解脱,宽慰,消除。根据“the ship was well equipped.”可知,虽然船上人很多,但
      设施良好,这让作者松了口气。故选 D。
      【24 题详解】
      考查动词短语辨析。句意:有如此多的新信息可以吸收。A. take in 吸收,欺骗,收留;B. figure ut 理解,
      明白;C. give up 放弃;D. pass n 传递。结合语境可知,此处是指作者在旅途中吸收新的信息(所见所闻)。
      故选 A。
      【25 题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:甚至记住每天穿哪套制服都是挑战。A. lessn 课,教训;B. risk 风险;C. challenge
      挑战;D. chice 选择。根据“The mst cnfusing thing”推知,作者对船上的事不熟悉,因此哪天该穿哪套
      制服对作者来说是挑战。故选 C。
      【26 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:最令人不解的事情就是当轮船跨过时区时我总是忘记设置时钟(上的时间)。A.
      watch 看,观察;B. repair 修理;C. check 核查;D. set 设置。结合常识可知,当跨过时区时时间就不一样了,
      需要重新设置钟表上的时间。故选 D。
      【27 题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:作为医生,我要对 600 名船员负责。A. pwerful 强大的,有效的;B. respnsible
      负责任的;C. helpful 有帮助的,乐于助人的;D. grateful 感激的。结合作者医生的身份可知,此处是指作者
      要为 600 名船员的健康负责,be respnsible fr“对……负责”。故选 B。
      第 14页/共 21页
      【28 题详解】
      考查副词词义辨析。句意:船上的医疗中心实际上是一个漂浮的急诊室,我们没有一个专家小组征求第二
      意见。A. prbably 可能;B. especially 尤其,极其;C. certainly 当然;D. actually 事实上。结合常识和“a flating
      emergency rm”可知,此处是说船上的医疗中心实际上是一个漂浮的急诊室,并不是真正意义上的医疗中
      心。故选 D。
      【29 题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:船上的医疗中心实际上是一个漂浮的急诊室,我们没有一个专家小组征求第二
      意见。A. examinatin 检查;A. argument 争论;C. pinin 观点;D. mvement 运动。根据“we didn’t have a
      team f specialists”可知,此处是指没有寻求第二意见的专家小组,所有事情都是作者自己负责。故选 C。
      【30 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:因为很多乘客都是老人,心脏病随时随地都可能发生,而且紧急疏散很难安排。
      A. happen 发生;B. break 打破;C. stp 停止;D. disappear 消失。根据“As many f the passengers were elderly
      ”可知,此处是指老人随时可能犯心脏病。故选 A。
      【31 题详解】
      考查形容词词义辨析。句意:在乘坐一辆旧救护车进行了一次令人害怕的旅行后,病人安全抵达医院,我
      感到宽慰。A. amazing 令人惊讶的;B. bring 无聊的;C. exciting 兴奋的;D. scaring 令人害怕的。根据“in
      an ld ambulance”和“I was relieved”推知,作者觉得这次行程令人害怕。故选 D。
      【32 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:我很喜欢这里的客运设施,甚至在岸上旅行时自愿担任导游。A. cleaned 打扫,
      清理;B. enjyed 享受,喜欢;C. fixed 修理,固定;D. prtected 保护。根据“Thankfully, the jb had several
      unexpected benefits t me”可知,作者喜欢这份工作,由此推知她也喜欢客运设施。故选 B。
      【33 题详解】
      考查动词词义辨析。句意:我很喜欢这里的客运设施,甚至在岸上旅行时自愿担任导游。A. vlunteered 自
      愿;B. travelled 旅行;C. refused 拒绝;D. returned 返回,归还。结合作者医生的身份推知,在岸上担任旅
      行导游是自愿做的事情。故选 A。
      【34 题详解】
      考查名词词义辨析。句意:现在我明白了在船上当医生不是一份工作,而是一种生活方式。A. cnfidence
      信心;B. life 生活,生命;C. experience 经历,经验;D. business 生意,事情。根据“I knw what happiness
      is in my life.”推知,在船上经历一些事情之后,作者把在船上当医生看作一种生活方式。故选 B。
      【35 题详解】
      第 15页/共 21页
      考查连词词义辨析。句意:我没了职业抱负,但我知道生活中什么是真正的快乐。A. thugh 尽管;B. unless
      除非;C. but 但是;D. r 或者。根据句意可知,上下文为转折关系,应用 but 连接。故选 C。
      第二节语法填空(共 10 小题;每小题 1. 5 分,满分 15 分)
      阅读下面材料,在空白处填入适当的内容(1 个单词)或括号内所给单词的正确形式。
      It takes many ___36___ (teenage) a lt f time t cnsider what they want t d when they graduate frm high
      schl. I am frtunate that I’ve already knwn; I ___37___ (decide) t becme a vet (兽医) when I was tw r
      three years ld. Just like humans, animals need peple t treat ___38___ (they) with the respect and dignity they
      deserve, and I want t be ne f thse peple. Because f this, I am ding all I can ___39___ (make) preparatins
      fr my success in cllege. First, as ___40___ freshman in high schl, I keep in mind my lifelng dream f
      ___41___ (becme) a vet. I have been taking my educatin here very seriusly, because I knw that a persn needs
      t be nt nly skillful but als extremely disciplined (自律的) in rder t becme a vet. Because f this, I wrk
      hard t earn gd grades, I take pride ___42___ my wrk, and I have learned t manage my time prperly,
      ___43___ will be particularly valuable when I enter cllege. Then, nce I am in cllege, I ___44___ ( study) and
      learn abut all kinds f animals. ___45___ (final) I will find happiness in my career as a vet because when animals
      need my assistance (帮助), I knw that I will be able t help them.
      【答案】36. teenagers
      37. decided
      38. them 39. t make
      40. a 41. becming
      42. in 43. which
      44. will study
      45. Finally
      【解析】
      【导语】本文是篇记叙文。作者从小就立志成为一名兽医,并且努力学习,严格要求自己,为今后进入大
      学实现梦想做了充分的准备。
      【36 题详解】
      考查名词。句意:许多青少年花很多时间考虑高中毕业后想要干什么工作。根据“many”可知,此处为可
      数名词复数形式,结合句意,指青少年。故填 teenagers。
      【37 题详解】
      考查动词时态。句意:当我两三岁时就决定成为一名兽医。分析句子可知,此处为谓语动词,根据“when I
      第 16页/共 21页
      was tw r three years ld”可知,应用一般过去时。故填 decided。
      【38 题详解】
      考查代词。句意:就像人一样,动物也需要人们用它们应得的尊敬和尊严来对待它们。分析句子可知,此
      处作动词“treat”的宾语,用宾格形式。故填 them。
      【39 题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意:因为这点,我正在做着一切能让我在大学获得成功的准备工作。分析句子可知,“am
      ding”是谓语,“all”是宾语,“I can”是定语从句,修饰先行词“all”。此处为非谓语动词,表目的,应
      用动词不定式。故填 t make。
      【40 题详解】
      考查冠词。句意:首先,作为一名高一新生,我牢记自己成为一名兽医的一生的理想。分析句子可知,此
      处应填冠词;作者是一名新生,第一次提到。故填 a。
      【41 题详解】
      考查非谓语动词。句意:首先,作为一名高一新生,我牢记自己成为一名兽医的一生的理想。介词后的动
      词应用动名词形式 ding。故填 becming。
      【42 题详解】
      考查固定短语。句意:因为这点,我努力学习取得好成绩,我以我的学习为骄傲。固定短语 take pride in 意
      为:以……为傲。故填 in。
      【43 题详解】
      考查非限制性定语从句。句意:我学会了合理安排时间,当我进大学时这一点将会尤为珍贵。分析句子可
      知,这里是非限制性定语从句,关系词代替前面的先行句“I have learned t manage my time prperly”,并
      在从句中作主语,应用 which。故填 which。
      【44 题详解】
      考查动词时态。句意:一旦我上了大学,我会学习并了解各种各样的动物。分析句子可知,此处为谓语动
      词;“nce”引导条件状语从句,当表示将要发生的事情时,从句用一般现在时表示将来,主句用一般将来
      时。故填 will study。
      【45 题详解】
      考查副词。句意:最后我会在我的职业生涯中找到作为一名兽医的幸福感。分析句子可知,此处应用副词
      作状语,且在句首,第一个字母大写。故填 Finally。
      第二节应用文写作(满分 15 分)
      46. 假定你是李华,你的美国笔友 Peter 发邮件祝贺你步入高中,并对你刚刚开始的高中生活非常感兴,请
      第 17页/共 21页
      你回复邮件告诉他你步入高中的感受,内容包括:
      1.感谢他的祝福;
      2.分享高中的见闻与你的感受;
      3.表达对未来的期望。
      注意:
      1.写作词数应为 80 左右;
      2.可以适当增加细节以使行文连贯。
      Dear Peter,
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      【答案】
      Dear Peter,
      Thank yu fr yur cngratulatins n my admissin t high schl. Learning that yu are curius abut my
      brand new life, I am writing t share what attracts me mst with yu.
      T my amazement, nt nly d we have a rbt club where we can cperate with ther students t design ur
      wn rbts, but als the friendliness and patience f the teachers are beynd my expectatin. Besides, I find it
      inspiring t cmmunicate with my classmates because they are such ambitius teenagers with rich knwledge f
      the wrld and a psitive attitude twards the future.
      With s wnderful a learning envirnment, I have cnfidence that I will develp int an adult bth mentally
      and academically.
      Yurs,
      Li Hua
      【解析】
      【导语】本篇书面表达属于应用文。要求考生给美国笔友 Peter 写封邮件,告诉他步入高中以后的感受。
      第 18页/共 21页
      【详解】1. 词汇积累
      惊讶:amazement→surprise
      另外:besides→in additin
      丰富的:rich→abundant
      发展为,成长为:develp→grw
      2. 句式拓展
      同义句改写
      原句:Besides, I find it inspiring t cmmunicate with my classmates because they are such ambitius teenagers
      with rich knwledge f the wrld and a psitive attitude twards the future.
      拓展句:Besides, I find it inspiring t cmmunicate with my classmates, wh are nt nly ambitius teenagers but
      als equipped with rich knwledge f the wrld and a psitive attitude twards the future.
      【点睛】[高分句型 1]T my amazement, nt nly d we have a rbt club where we can cperate with ther
      students t design ur wn rbts, but als the friendliness and patience f the teachers are beynd my
      expectatin.(nt nly 开头的倒装句以及 where 引导的定语从句)
      [高分句型 2]Learning that yu are curius abut my brand new life, I am writing t share what attracts me mst
      with yu.(that,what 引导的宾语从句)
      第三节读后续写(满分 25 分)
      47. 阅读下面材料,根据其内容和所给段落开头语续写两段,使之构成一篇完整的短文。
      “Lk at this,” I said t my friend Mandy, hlding up the bright-red paper I had grabbed as we entered the
      library. On it was a five-day art camp at White Cliff this summer.
      Mandy tk the paper and glanced at it. She stpped when her eyes caught the date. “It’s during the last week
      f July,” she said. “That’s the same time as the Hill Cunty Fair.”
      I had a feelings she’d mentin that. “Yeah, that’s true,” I said. “But we always g t the fair.”
      Mandy handed the paper back t me as she std up t lk at the shelf f new bks.
      “Tessa, yu’re the artist.” She smiled. “But my paintings are s terrible.”
      “Yu may nt think yu can draw, but yu can learn,” I said in my mst encuraging vice. I really didn’t
      want t g alne. Mandy culd make friends with a whle buslad f kids in 10 minutes, but my stmach twirls (旋
      转) like a rller caster when I dn’t knw anyne arund me.
      Later, I called my friends Emily and Yshik. Yshik was ging t the fair, and Emily wuld be ut f twn
      in July. I sighed and drpped my head dwn n the red paper.
      第 19页/共 21页
      “What’s that?” Mm picked up the paper and asked.
      “A flyer fr an art camp.” I explained.
      “Wuld yu like t attend it?” Mm asked.
      “Prbably nt,” I said. “Nne f my friends are ging.”
      Mm patted my back and put the paper dwn. She knew I had a hard time jumping int smething with n
      familiar faces arund.
      During the flwing days, I always thught abut the art camp and wished I felt a little braver.
      注意:1. 续写词数应为 150 左右;
      2. 请在答题卡的相应位置作答。
      Sensing my struggle, Mm encuraged me t give it a try.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________
      The decisin t attend the art camp prved wrthwhile.
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________
      ____________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】One pssible versin:
      Sensing my struggle, Mm encuraged me t give it a try. Lking int her earnest eyes, I knew I had t think
      twice befre making the final decisin. That night, I tssed and turned in bed, unable t sleep. What if I gave up the
      gld chance? What if I failed t get alng well with the new fellws? Finally, the burning desire t attend the camp
      beat the fear f facing the unknwn. Taking a deep breath, I filled in the applicatin fr the camp.
      The decisin t attend the art camp prved wrthwhile. There were s many amazing activities that time just
      flied befre I knew it. Nt nly did it pen a new windw f painting fr me but als I vercame the shyness I’d
      always felt befre when I met strangers. I became cnfident and easyging, willing t express myself and make
      friends with ther kids. I knew that if I wanted t grw better, I had t reach ut beynd my cmfrt zne.
      第 20页/共 21页
      【解析】
      【导语】本文以时间为线索展开,讲述了作者在图书馆发现了一张艺术夏令营的传单,与朋友 Mandy 讨论
      这个夏令营,但 Mandy 提到夏令营的时间与集市冲突,而且自己不擅长绘画。作者试图鼓励 Mandy 一起去
      夏令营,因为她不想独自一人。作者随后联系了朋友 Emily 和 Yshik,得知她们也无法参加夏令营,她感
      到失望。因为她的朋友们都不去,作者产生了放弃参加的念头。她的母亲理解她的担忧,并给予她安慰。
      接下来,作者仍常想起艺术夏令营,希望自己能够勇敢地独自参加。
      【详解】1. 段落续写:
      ①由第一段首句内容“觉察到我的挣扎,母亲鼓励我试一试”可知,第一段可描写作者的心理活动,内心
      挣扎到底要不要去参加艺术夏令营,以及最后决定勇敢地参加。
      ②由第二段首句内容“参加艺术夏令营的决定证明是值得的”可知,第二段可描写作者在夏令营中体会到
      丰富的活动,以及在艺术上的收获和个性上的成长。
      2. 续写线索:母亲鼓励尝试——内心活动——决定参加——决定证明是值得的——丰富的活动——收获与
      成长
      3. 词汇激活
      行为类
      ①放弃:give up/quit/abandn
      ②打败:beat/defeat
      ③战胜:vercme/cnquer/surmunt
      ④遇到:meet/cme acrss
      ⑤表达:express/cnvey
      情绪类
      ①诚挚的:earnest/sincere
      ②恐惧:fear/fright/hrrr
      【点睛】[高分句型 1] There were s many amazing activities that time just flied befre I knew it. (s…that…引导
      结果状语从句、befre 引导时间状语从句)
      [高分句型 2] Nt nly did it pen a new windw f painting fr me but als I vercame the shyness I’d always felt
      befre when I met strangers. (nt nly 置于句首引起部分倒装、关系代词引导限制性定语从句修饰 shyness 并
      被省略、when 引导时间状语从句)
      第 21页/共 21页

      相关试卷

      湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题含解析:

      这是一份湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题含解析,共21页。试卷主要包含了 5 分,满分 7等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题 Word版含解析含答案解析:

      这是一份湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题 Word版含解析含答案解析,文件包含湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题原卷版docx、湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题Word版含解析docx等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共32页, 欢迎下载使用。

      湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题 Word版含解析含答案解析:

      这是一份湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题 Word版含解析含答案解析,文件包含湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题原卷版docx、湖北省武汉市问津联盟2025-2026学年高二上学期10月月考英语试题Word版含解析docx等2份试卷配套教学资源,其中试卷共32页, 欢迎下载使用。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map