寒假特辑
搜索
      上传资料 赚现金

      四川省绵阳市江油市六校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期10月月考英语试题(解析版)

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      寒假特辑
      四川省绵阳市江油市六校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期10月月考英语试题(解析版)第1页
      1/13
      四川省绵阳市江油市六校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期10月月考英语试题(解析版)第2页
      2/13
      四川省绵阳市江油市六校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期10月月考英语试题(解析版)第3页
      3/13
      还剩10页未读, 继续阅读

      四川省绵阳市江油市六校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期10月月考英语试题(解析版)

      展开

      这是一份四川省绵阳市江油市六校联考2025-2026学年七年级上学期10月月考英语试题(解析版),共13页。试卷主要包含了 寻找同类等内容,欢迎下载使用。
      第I卷(选择题,共55分)
      第一部分: 单项选择题(共10小题,每小题1分,共10分)
      从A、B、c、D四个选项中选出可以填入空白处的正确答案,并把其字母的顺序代号写在答题卷上。
      1. 五个元音字母是________ .
      A. a,b,c,d,eB. a,e,i,,u
      C. b,d,e,g,zD. a,e,j,,u
      【答案】B
      【详解】句意:五个元音字母是a,e,i,,u。
      考查元音字母辨析。英语中的五个元音字母是a,e,i,,u。根据英语字母表规则,只有选项B完全符合这一标准。故选B。
      2. 下列各组字母中与L含有相同音素的一组是 ________。
      A. A,H,KB. H,J,SC. F,M,N
      【答案】C
      【详解】句意:下列各组字母中与L含有相同音素的一组是F,M,N。
      考查字母的发音。L/el/;A/eɪ/;H/eɪtʃ/;K/keɪ/;J/dʒeɪ/;S/es/;F/ef/;M/em/;N/en/。根据音标可知,F,M,N与L有相同的音素/e/。故选C。
      3. Which f the fllwing letters have the same vwel sund (元音音素)?
      A. FMXB. HGKC. JBE
      【答案】A
      【详解】句意:下列哪些字母有相同的元音音素?
      考查字母。F/ef/;M/em/;X/eks/;H/eɪtʃ/;G/dʒiː/;K/keɪ/;J/dʒeɪ/;B/biː/;E/iː/。选项A中字母FMX有相同的元音音素。故选A。
      4. 寻找同类
      请从A、B、C中找出划线部分发音与所给音标相同的选项。
      /ŋ/
      A. ninthB. EnglishC. dining
      【答案】C
      【详解】句意: 请从A、B、C中找出划线部分发音与所给音标相同的选项。
      考查单词的发音。ninth/naɪnθ/;English/ˈɪŋɡlɪʃ/;dining/ˈdaɪnɪŋ/。根据音标可知,dining一词的划线部分发音是/ŋ/。故选C。
      5. 请选出划线部分与其他三个读音不同的选项。
      A. breadB. headC. eachD. sweater
      【答案】C
      【详解】句意:请选出划线部分与其他三个读音不同的选项。
      考查元音字母组合ea的读音。bread、head、sweater中ea均读作/ɛ/,而each中ea读作/iː/,读音不同。故选C。
      6. 读一读,选出划线部分发音不同的一项。
      A. middleB. sitC. fineD. miss
      【答案】C
      【详解】middle/ˈmɪdl/;sit/sɪt/;fine/faɪn/;miss/mɪs/。根据音标可知,选项C划线部分读音与其他选项读音不同。故选C。
      7. 选出划线部分读音与其他两个不同的选项。
      A. brwnB. hwC. knw
      【答案】C
      【详解】brwn/braʊn/;hw/haʊ/;knw/nəʊ/。根据音标可知,选项C中划线部分读音与其他两个选项读音不同。故选C。
      8. 从所给的四个选项中选出划线部分的字母或字母组合的发音与所给音标相同的单词。
      /ʌ/
      A. futureB. pushC. jumpD. rude
      【答案】C
      【详解】future划线部分字母发音是/ju:/;push划线部分字母发音是/ʊ/;jump划线部分字母发音是/ʌ/;rude划线部分字母发音是/u:/。故选C。
      9. Which pair f the wrds with the underlined letters has different sunds?下面画线字母哪组有不同发音?
      A. clean; teacherB. face; fiveC. brwn; cw
      【答案】B
      【详解】句意:下面画线字母哪组有不同发音?
      考查单词的读音。clean/kliːn/,teacher/ˈtiːtʃə(r)/,选项A中划线部分发音都为/iː/;face/feɪs/,five/faɪv/,选项B中face划线部分发音为/eɪ/,five划线部分发音为/aɪ/;brwn/braʊn/,cw/kaʊ/,选项C中划线部分发音都为/aʊ/。故选B。
      10. 选出画线部分读音与其它三个不同的一个选项。
      A. headB. reallyC. sweaterD. bread
      【答案】B
      【详解】句意:选出画线部分读音与其它三个不同的一个选项。
      考查元音字母组合发音。head/hed/;really/ˈriːəli/;sweater/ˈswetə(r)/;bread/bred/。根据音标可知,really中划线部分发音为/iː/,与其他选项划线部分发音不同。故选B。
      第二部分 读(共25小题,满分45分)
      第一节:阅读理解(共三篇, 15小题,每小题2分,满分30分)阅读下面四篇材料,从每题所给的A、B、c或D四个选项中选出最佳选项,并把答案填在答题卡上。
      A
      Hi, my name is Eric. There are fur things in my rm.
      This is my cap. It’s yellw and black. Where’s it nw? D yu knw? Oh, it’s in my schlbag.
      This is my mdel plane. It’s cl (酷的), right? I always put it n my bed. But nw it is in my bkcase.
      This nice green schlbag is mine. My bks and ntebks are in it. My pens are in it, t. It’s always n the chair. But nw it’s n the sfa.
      This nice radi isn’t mine. It’s my sister Anna’s. Nw she puts it in my bkcase. But I can’t use (用) it.
      11. What clr is the cap?
      A. Yellw and blue.B. Yellw and black.C. Black and blue.D. Green and black.
      12. Where is the mdel plane nw?
      A. In the bkcase.B. On the bed.C. In the schlbag.D. On the chair.
      13. What are NOT in the schlbag?
      A. The ntebks.B. The bks.C. The pens.D. The pencils.
      14. Which (哪一些) things are Eric’s?
      ①The radi. ②The schlbag. ③The cap. ④The mdel plane.
      A. ②③④B. ①③④C. ①②④D. ①②③
      15. Frm the abve (上述的) infrmatin (信息), we can knw ________.
      A. Eric can use the radiB. Eric has a yellw schlbag
      C. Eric is Anna’s brtherD. The cap is in the bkcase
      【答案】11. B 12. A 13. D 14. A 15. C
      【语篇解读】本文主要介绍了作者房间里的四件东西。
      【11题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“This is my cap. It’s yellw and black.”可知,帽子是黑黄相间的。故选B。
      【12题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“This is my mdel plane. It’s cl (酷的), right? I always put it n my bed. But nw it is in my bkcase.”可知,模型飞机现在在书架里。故选A。
      【13题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“My bks and ntebks are in it. My pens are in it, t.”可知,书、笔记本和钢笔在书包里,没有提到铅笔。故选D。
      【14题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“This is my cap.”“This is my mdel plane.”“This nice green schlbag is mine.”“This nice radi isn’t mine. It’s my sister Anna’s.”可知,帽子、模型飞机和书包是Eric的,收音机不是。故选A。
      【15题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“This nice radi isn’t mine. It’s my sister Anna’s.”可知,Eric是Anna的兄弟。故选C。
      B
      ①Planting (种植) a tree isn’t as easy as just digging (挖) a hle (洞) and thrwing (扔) the tree int it. If yu want the tree t grw up, here’s what t d.
      ②________ D nt plant trees in late spring r summer because it will be t ht and may make them die. The best time t plant a tree is fall r early spring.
      ③Chse (选择) the right tree fr the area. Lk arund and find ut what trees are grwing well in yur area. Usually, it’s better t chse ne f them.
      ④Prepare (准备) the hle. Dig a hle that is 2-3 times bigger than the rt ball, nt just enugh, s it will fit. This lets the rts grw better.
      ⑤Put the tree int the hle gently. Be sure the hle isn’t t deep r t shallw (浅的). The grund level (地平面) f the plant in the pt shuld be the same as the grund level after yu fill the hle.
      ⑥Water the newly planted tree. Prvide 4 liters f water fr every six inches (英寸) f the tree.
      ⑦Mulch (用腐叶覆盖). Fill the planting hle with 1-3 inches f leaf mulch.
      ⑧Water it again. After the planting is finished, cme back in abut an hur and water it ne mre time.
      ⑨Enjy the tree as it grws ver the years with yur family and friends. Get pleasure frm its beauty and thank yurself fr adding anther tree t the wrld.
      16. What des the writer think f planting a tree?
      A. Easy.B. Happy.C. Fine.D. Sad.
      17. Which f the fllwing can be put back int the blank (空白处)?
      A. Find hw t plant trees in the bk.B. Plant trees with yur friends n weekends.
      C. Knw what kind f trees yu shuld plant.D. Chse the right time f year fr planting the tree.
      18. What can we knw frm the passage?
      A. It’s gd t plant trees in late spring r summer.
      B. The hle shuld be the same size as the tree’s rt ball.
      C. We dn’t need t cver the newly planted trees with leaves.
      D. We shuld water the newly planted trees again ne hur later.
      19. Hw many tips fr planting trees des the writer prvide?
      A. 5.B. 6.C. 7.D. 8.
      20. Which f the fllwing best shws the structure (结构) f the passage?
      A. ①②③→④⑤⑥⑦⑧→⑨B. ①→②③④⑤→⑥⑦⑧⑨
      C. ①→②③④⑤⑥⑦⑧→⑨D. ①②③④⑤⑥→⑦⑧⑨
      【答案】16. B 17. D 18. D 19. C 20. C
      【语篇解读】本文介绍了种树的方法。
      【16题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“Enjy the tree as it grws ver the years with yur family and friends. Get pleasure frm its beauty and thank yurself fr adding anther tree t the wrld.”可知,作者觉得种树是令人愉悦的。故选B。
      【17题详解】
      推理判断题。通读第二段可知,空后讲的是种树的时间,所以空白处应是选择一年中合适的种树时间。故选D。
      【18题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“After the planting is finished, cme back in abut an hur and water it ne mre time.”可知,应在一小时后再浇一次水。故选D。
      【19题详解】
      细节理解题。通读原文可知,文中②-⑧共7条种树的建议。故选C。
      【20题详解】
      篇章结构题。通读原文可知,文章结构为①总述种树不简单,要怎么做;②-⑧分述种树的步骤;⑨总结种树后的享受。故选C。
      C
      Hi, I’m Mary Brwn. I have three phts.
      21. The first ne is a pht f Mary’s ________.
      A. cusinsB. auntsC. friendsD. sisters
      22. Jack is Mary’s ________.
      A. fatherB. cusinC. brtherD. uncle
      23. Mike’s last name is ________.
      A. BrwnB. BlackC. SmithD. Green
      24. Yu can see ________ peple in the last pht.
      A. twB. furC. fiveD. six
      25. Which f the fllwing is TRUE?
      A. Mary has three cusins.B. Alice is Mary’s sister.
      C. Mary’s father has n brther.D. Jack and Mike are cusins.
      【答案】21. C 22. B 23. A 24. D 25. D
      【语篇解读】本文小作者玛丽介绍了她的三张照片。
      【21题详解】
      细节理解题。根据第一段“Lk at the first ne…They are my gd friends Linda and Jane.”可知,照片上的人是我的好朋友。故选C。
      【22题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“My uncle is my father’s brther. The tw children are their sn Jack…”可知,杰克是我叔叔的儿子,也就是我的表弟。故选B。
      【23题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“I’m Mary Brwn.”和“ The by is my brther Mike.”可知,迈克的姓氏是布朗。故选A。
      【24题详解】
      细节理解题。根据“The last ne is my family pht. This is my grandmther. She’s 80. These are my parents. The by is my brther Mike. Wh’s the girl? Haha, it’s me.”可知,最后一张照片上有爷爷、奶奶、父母、迈克、玛丽,一共六个人。故选D。
      【25题详解】
      推理判断题。根据最后一张照片的介绍“The by is my brther, Mike.”以及第二张照片的介绍“My uncle is my father’s brther. The tw children are their sn Jack and their daughter Alice.”可知,我的哥哥是迈克,我叔叔的儿子是杰克,也就是说迈克和杰克是表兄弟。故选D。
      第二节:完形填空(通读下面短文,掌握其大意,然后在各题所给的四个选项(A、B、C和D)中选出一个最佳选项。共10小题,每小题1.5分,共15分)
      Hi, bys and girls. My name 26 Jhn Miller. This is my schlbag. 27 blue. I like the clr very much. Oh, what’s this 28 English? It’s 29 eraser. I can 30 it, E-R-A-S-E-R. Are thse yur pens?N, they aren’t. Here 31 (be) a set f keys. That is my pencil bx. Yu can 32 a ruler, tw pencils and three pens in it. Where is 33 ID card? I 34 it in the mrning. My name is n the card. I must find it. Call me 35 655-4887. Thanks!
      26. A. amB. beC. areD. is
      27. A. It’sB. ItC. ItsD. They’re
      28. A. tB. nC. inD. at
      29. A. /B. aC. anD. the
      30. A. sayB. helpC. askD. spell
      31. A. isB. areC. aren’tD. isn’t
      32. A. meetB. helpC. watchD. see
      33. A. yursB. yurC. myD. mine
      34. A. haveB. thankC. fundD. lst
      35. A. inB. atC. abutD. fr
      【答案】26. D 27. A 28. C 29. C 30. D 31. A 32. D 33. C 34. D 35. B
      【语篇解读】本文主要介绍了作者书包里的一些东西。
      【26题详解】
      句意:我的名字是Jhn Miller。
      am主语是第一人称I;be动词原形;are主语是复数或第二人称;is主语是第三人称单数。此句主语My name是第三人称单数,be动词用is。故选D。
      【27题详解】
      句意:它是蓝色的。
      It’s它是;It它;Its它的;They’re他们是。空处指代上句提到的schlbag,应该用代词it。此处缺少主语和系动词,It’s符合题意。故选A。
      【28题详解】
      句意:这个用英语怎么说?
      t到;n在上面;in在里面;at在。in English“用英语”。故选C。
      【29题详解】
      句意:它是一个橡皮。
      /零冠词;a不定冠词,修饰以辅音音素开头的单词;an不定冠词,修饰以元音音素开头的单词;the定冠词,表特指。根据“It’s…eraser.”可知,此处泛指“一个橡皮”,且eraser以元音音素开头,不定冠词an符合题意。故选C。
      【30题详解】
      句意:我会拼写它,E-R-A-S-E-R。
      say说;help帮助;ask问;spell拼写。根据“E-R-A-S-E-R”可知,此处指“拼写这个单词”。故选D。
      【31题详解】
      句意:这里有一串钥匙。
      is是,主语是第三人称单数;are是,主语是复数或第二人称;aren’t不是,主语是复数或第二人称;isn’t不是,主语是第三人称单数。根据“Here…(be) a set f keys.”可知,此处指“这里有一串钥匙”,用be动词is。故选A。
      【32题详解】
      句意:你可以在里面看到一把尺子、两支铅笔和三支钢笔。
      meet遇见;help帮助;watch观看;see看见。根据“That is my pencil bx. Yu can…a ruler, tw pencils and three pens in it.”可知,此处表示“可以在文具盒里看到这些文具”。故选D。
      【33题详解】
      句意:我的身份证在哪里?
      yurs你的,名词性物主代词;yur你的,形容词性物主代词;my我的,形容词性物主代词;mine我的,名词性物主代词。根据“I…it in the mrning.”可知,此处指“我的身份证”。空处修饰名词ID card,应该用形容词性物主代词my。故选C。
      【34题详解】
      句意:我在早上把它弄丢了。
      have有;thank感谢;fund发现;lst丢失。根据“My name is n the card. I must find it.”可知,此处指“身份证丢了”。故选D。
      【35题详解】
      句意:请拨打655-4887联系我。
      in在里面;at在;abut关于;fr为了。call sb. at“给某人打电话”。故选B。
      第II卷(非选择题,共45分)
      第二部分 写 (共30小题,满分45分)
      第一节:每小题1.5分,共15分
      Hell! My name is Betty Smith. This is a pht f my family. There 36 (be) five peple in the pht. Lk! The ld man is my grandfather. He is eighty years ld and he is 37 (冠词) actr. The man and the wman are my parents. My father is a dctr 38 (连词) my mther is a nurse. They bth wrk at the same 39 (hspital). And this tall man is 40 (I) uncle. He is my 41 (mther) brther. He is next t my mther. He is a gd English teacher. His students all 42 (like) his classes. I like his classes, 43 (副词). I’m in 44 (class) 4. Fish is my favurite fd, and I think it is 45 (health). I like my family very much.
      【答案】36. are
      37. an 38. and
      39. hspital
      40. my 41. mther’s
      42. like 43. t
      44. Class 45. healthy
      【语篇解读】本文介绍了作者的家人和作者自己。
      【36题详解】
      句意:照片里有五个人。根据“This is a pht f my family.”可知,时态是一般现在时,主语five peple表示复数,所以应用be动词are。故填are。
      【37题详解】
      句意:他八十岁了,他是一名演员。此处泛指一名演员,应用不定冠词a或an,空后的actr以元音音素开头,故填an。
      【38题详解】
      句意:我爸爸是医生,我妈妈是护士。分析“My father is a mther is a nurse.”可知,空格前后是并列关系,连词and符合语境。故填and。
      【39题详解】
      句意:他们都在同一家医院工作。hspital“医院”,名词。根据“at the same”和提示词可知,作者的父母在同一家医院工作,所以空处应填hspital的单数形式。故填hspital。
      【40题详解】
      句意:这个高个子男人是我的舅舅。I“我”,人称代词。空后的uncle是名词,所以空处应填I的形容词性物主代词my“我的”,用于修饰名词。故填my。
      【41题详解】
      句意:他是我妈妈的哥哥。mther“妈妈”,名词。空后的brther是名词,所以空处应填mther的所有格形式mther’s“妈妈的”,用于修饰名词。故填mther’s。
      【42题详解】
      句意:他的学生都喜欢他的课。根据“He is a gd English teacher.”可知,时态是一般现在时,主语His students表示复数,所以谓语动词like“喜欢”保持原形。故填like。
      【43题详解】
      句意:我也喜欢他的课。分析“I like his classes,...”和中文提示可知,此处表示作者也喜欢舅舅的课,副词t“也”符合语境。故填t。
      【44题详解】
      句意:我在四班。此处特指某个班级,所以class“班级”的首字母c要大写。故填Class。
      【45题详解】
      句意:鱼是我最喜欢的食物,我认为它是健康的。health“健康”,名词。分析“it is...”和提示词可知,空处应填形容词healthy“健康的”,作表语。故填healthy。
      第二节: 任务型阅读(阅读回答问题,每小题2分,共10分。
      阅读回答问题。
      Canada Geese are large blue and white birds. When autumn arrives, they have t fly suth where the weather is warmer. The winters are s cld in Canada that the birds die if they stay there.
      Last spring, Bill Lishman fund sixteen yung Canada Geese n his farm. They had lst their parents. Bill thught, “These yung birds wn’t knw what t d in the autumn.”
      Bill had a small plane and he decided t teach the birds t fllw him. All thrugh the summer, he went n shrt trips in his plane and the yung geese flew after him.
      When the cld weather arrived in autumn, Bill flew t Virginia in the United States, 600 miles suth frm his hme in Canada. The geese fllwed him all the way. Bill left the geese in Virginia and he returmed hme.
      This spring, Bill was waiting fr the birds t cme back. They didn’t arrive, s Bill flew t Virginia t get them. He lked fr them fr tw weeks but he culdn’t find them.
      When he arrived back hme, Bill fund the geese waiting fr him. They had fund their way hme withut him!
      46. What’s the weather like in winters in Canada?
      _______________________________________________
      47. What d Canada Geese lk like?
      _______________________________________________
      48. Hw many birds did Bill find n his farm last spring?
      _______________________________________________
      49. Hw did Bill teach the birds t fly?
      _______________________________________________
      50. When did Bill send the birds t Virginia?
      _______________________________________________
      【答案】46. It’s very cld.
      47. They are large blue and white birds.
      48. Sixteen.
      49. He drve his small plane, and taught them t fllw him.
      50. When the cld weather arrived in autumn.
      【语篇解读】本文主要讲述了主人公Bill救助了16只幼年加拿大雁,为了让它们能去南方过冬亲自训练它们,并且亲自驾驶飞机送它们到南方过冬的故事。
      【46题详解】
      根据“The winters are s cld in Canada ”可知,加拿大冬天很冷,故填It’s very cld.
      【47题详解】
      根据“Canada Geese are large blue and white birds”可知,加拿大雁是一种蓝色和白色的大型鸟类,故填They are large blue and white birds.
      【48题详解】
      根据“Last spring, Bill Lishman fund sixteen yung Canada Geese n his farm.”可知,他发现了16只,故填Sixteen.
      【49题详解】
      根据“Bill had a small plane and he decided t teach the birds t fllw him. All thrugh the summer, he went n shrt trips in his plane and the yung geese flew after him.”可知,他驾驶着他的小飞机,教它们跟着他飞,故填He drve his small plane, and taught them t fllw him.
      【50题详解】
      根据“When the cld weather arrived in autumn, Bill flew t Virginia in the United States, 600 miles suth frm his hme in Canada. The geese fllwed him all the way. Bill left the geese in Virginia and he returmed hme.”可知,秋天天冷的时候,他带着大雁飞往弗吉尼亚州,所以应是天冷的时候,故填When the cld weather arrived in autumn.
      第三节:书面表达(20分)
      51. 假设你是王凯,是一名七年级学生。班里的同学知道你有一位来自国外的朋友后,都很好奇。请你根据下列图表中的提示信息,写一篇英语短文向大家介绍一下她。
      要求:
      1. 写作内容包含所给信息,可适当发挥;
      2. 内容连贯,书写正确规范;
      3. 写作词数80词左右。
      ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      【答案】参考范文:
      I’m Wang Kai. I am a student f Grade seven. I have a friend frm abrad. Nw let me intrduce her t yu.
      She is a beautiful girl. Her name is Mary Brwn. She is 14 years ld. She cmes frm the USA. She studies in N. 8 Middle Schl. Her mbile number is 362-7805. Her favrite clr is red. She likes salad best.
      This is my freign friend. D yu want t make friends with her?

      相关试卷

      四川省绵阳市江油市六校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期10月月考 (学生版)英语试卷:

      这是一份四川省绵阳市江油市六校联考2025-2026学年八年级上学期10月月考 (学生版)英语试卷,共9页。

      四川省绵阳市江油市江油余校2025-2026学年八年级上学期开学联考 (解析版)英语试题:

      这是一份四川省绵阳市江油市江油余校2025-2026学年八年级上学期开学联考 (解析版)英语试题,共17页。试卷主要包含了阅读理解等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      四川省绵阳市江油市八校联考2025-2026学年九年级上学期开学考试英语试卷(解析版):

      这是一份四川省绵阳市江油市八校联考2025-2026学年九年级上学期开学考试英语试卷(解析版),共16页。

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      微信扫码注册
      qrcode
      二维码已过期
      刷新

      微信扫码,快速注册

      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码 获取验证码 获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      初中月考 初中寒假 中考一轮 精选专题 小学寒假 教师福利
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map