搜索
      点击图片退出全屏预览

      2025春北京版三年级下册英语第一单元Unit1 Keep things in order--Lesson3 Let's put our clothes in order单元测评卷听力原文及答案

      加入资料篮
      立即下载
      2025春北京版三年级下册英语第一单元Unit1 Keep things in order--Lesson3 Let's put our clothes in order单元测评卷听力原文及答案第1页
      点击全屏预览
      1/5
      2025春北京版三年级下册英语第一单元Unit1 Keep things in order--Lesson3 Let's put our clothes in order单元测评卷听力原文及答案第2页
      点击全屏预览
      2/5
      还剩3页未读, 继续阅读

      北京版(2024)三年级下册(2024)Lesson 3 Let's Put Our Clothes in Order同步测试题

      展开

      这是一份北京版(2024)三年级下册(2024)Lesson 3 Let's Put Our Clothes in Order同步测试题,共5页。试卷主要包含了 trusers 2等内容,欢迎下载使用。

      A. trusers B. shirts C. skirts
      (录音:Are these yur trusers?)
      答案:A
      A. scks B. shes C. hats
      (录音:Are these yur scks?)
      答案:A
      A. dr B. flr C. wall
      (录音:They are behind the dr.)
      答案:A
      A. bx B. bag C. basket
      (录音:I can keep them in the bx.)
      答案:A
      A. shrts B. cats C. glves
      (录音:Where are my shrts?)
      答案:A
      (二)听录音,给图片进行排序(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      (图片 1:裤子;图片 2:袜子;图片 3:短裤;图片 4:T-恤;图片 5:鞋子)
      (录音:1. trusers 2. scks 3.shrts 4. T-shirt 5. shes
      答案:图片 1 - 4;图片 2 - 1;图片 3 - 3;图片 4 -2;图片 5 - 5
      (三)听录音,将图片和其所在位置进行连线(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      (图片 1:帽子在地上;图片 2:外套在门后;图片 3:裤子在床边;图片 4:袜子在盒子里;图片 5:短裤在椅子下)
      (录音:The hat is in the wardrbe. The cat is behind the dr. The trusers are beside the bed. The scks are in the drawer. The shrts are under the chair.)
      答案:帽子 - 地上;外套 - 门后;裤子 - 床边;袜子 - 盒子里;短裤 - 椅子下
      (四)听录音,给所听到的句子选择恰当的答语(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      Are these yur trusers? A. Yes, they are. B. N, I'm nt. C. Yes, I d.
      (录音:Are these yur trusers?)
      答案:A
      Where are my scks? A. They are scks. B. They are n the bed. C. I like them.
      (录音:Where are my scks?)
      答案:B
      Thank yu! A. Yu're welcme. B. N, thanks. C. All right.
      (录音:Thank yu!)
      答案:A
      Is this yur cat? A. Yes, it's. B. N, it isn't. C. Yes, that is.
      (录音:Is this yur cat?)
      答案:B
      Can yu help me find my shrts? A. Yes, I can. B. N, I'm nt. C. Yes, I d.
      (答案:A)
      (五)听录音,根据所听内容选择正确的选项(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      A. The trusers are behind the dr. B. The trusers are n the chair. C. The trusers are in the bx.
      (录音:The trusers are n the chair)
      答案:B
      A. The scks are n the flr. B. The scks are in the bx. C. The scks are under the bed.
      (录音:The scks are n the flr)
      答案:A
      A. The shrts are n the bed. B. The shrts are under the chair. C. The shrts are behind the dr.
      (录音:The shrts are behind the dr)
      答案:C
      A. There are clthes n the hanger. B. There are clthes in the drawer. C. There are clthes n the flr.
      (录音:There are clthes n the hanger. )
      答案:A
      A. The shes are under the bed. B. The shes are beside the chair. C. The shes are in the bx.
      (录音:The shes are in the bx.)
      答案:C
      笔试部分(60 分)
      (六)根据图片或中文提示填空(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      My trusers(裤子) are blue.
      The scks(袜子) are white.
      I can't find my shrts(短裤).
      Put the cat(外套) n the hanger.
      There are sme clthes(衣服) in the wardrbe.
      (七)单项选择题(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      Are these _ trusers?
      A. yu B. yur C. yurs
      答案:B
      They are _ the dr.
      A. in B. n C. behind
      答案:C
      I can keep them _ the bx.
      A. in B. n C. under
      答案:A
      _ is yur cat?
      A. What B. Where C. Wh
      答案:B
      Thank yu! _
      A. Yu're welcme B. N, thanks C. All right
      答案:A
      (八)选出不同类的单词(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      A. trusers B. scks C. bks D. shrts
      答案:C
      A. dr B. flr C. wall D. cat
      答案:D
      A. bx B. bag C. basket D. trusers
      答案:D
      A. in B. n C. under D. are
      答案:D
      A. hat B. glve C. shirt D. behind
      答案:D
      (九)根据中文提示及句意,写出该单词的正确形式。每空一词(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      I have tw pairs f ___trusers_________(truser).
      There are many ____scks__________(sck) in the drawer.
      Put the _shrts________(shrt) in the wardrbe.
      My _cat__________(cat) is new.
      These __clthes___________(clth) are clean.
      (十)给下列句子排序,将正确序号填在方框内(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      ( ) Are they behind the dr.
      ( ) N, they aren’t.
      ( ) Yes, they are behind the dr.
      ( ) Mm, I can’t find my trusers.
      ( ) Are they n yur bed.
      答案:4 3 2 5 2
      (十一)在右栏中选出与左栏中相匹配的句子(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      Is this yur hat? A. N, they aren't.
      Where is yur glve? B. It's a shirt.
      Are these yur shes? C. It's n the chair.
      Can yu help me? D. Yes, I can.
      What's this? E. Yes, it is. Thank yu.
      答案:1 - E;2 - C;3 -A;4 - D;5 - B
      (十二)阅读,根据短文内容判断正 (T) 误 (F)(每题 2 分,共 10 分)
      I have a wardrbe. There are many clthes in it. My trusers are in the wardrbe. My scks are in the drawer. My shrts are n the chair. I always keep my clthes in rder.
      The trusers are in the drawer. (F)
      The scks are in the wardrbe. (F)
      The shrts are n the chair. (T)
      The clthes are in a mess. (F)
      I dn't keep my clthes in rder. (F)

      相关试卷 更多

      资料下载及使用帮助
      版权申诉
      • 1.电子资料成功下载后不支持退换,如发现资料有内容错误问题请联系客服,如若属实,我们会补偿您的损失
      • 2.压缩包下载后请先用软件解压,再使用对应软件打开;软件版本较低时请及时更新
      • 3.资料下载成功后可在60天以内免费重复下载
      版权申诉
      若您为此资料的原创作者,认为该资料内容侵犯了您的知识产权,请扫码添加我们的相关工作人员,我们尽可能的保护您的合法权益。
      入驻教习网,可获得资源免费推广曝光,还可获得多重现金奖励,申请 精品资源制作, 工作室入驻。
      版权申诉二维码
      欢迎来到教习网
      • 900万优选资源,让备课更轻松
      • 600万优选试题,支持自由组卷
      • 高质量可编辑,日均更新2000+
      • 百万教师选择,专业更值得信赖
      微信扫码注册
      手机号注册
      手机号码

      手机号格式错误

      手机验证码获取验证码获取验证码

      手机验证码已经成功发送,5分钟内有效

      设置密码

      6-20个字符,数字、字母或符号

      注册即视为同意教习网「注册协议」「隐私条款」
      QQ注册
      手机号注册
      微信注册

      注册成功

      返回
      顶部
      添加客服微信 获取1对1服务
      微信扫描添加客服
      Baidu
      map